PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 132 |
2 | Sarasota HS | SARA | 53 |
3 | St. Cloud HS | SCLD | 41 |
4 | Lakewood Ranch HS | LWRA | 38 |
5 | Newsome HS | NEWS | 33 |
6 | Winter Haven HS | WHAV | 30 |
7 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 29 |
7 | Ocala Vanguard HS | VANO | 29 |
9 | Auburndale HS | AUBU | 28 |
10 | East Ridge HS | ERDG | 27 |
11 | IMG Academy | IMG | 26 |
12 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 24 |
13 | Lake Region HS | LREG | 16 |
13 | Plant City HS | PLCY | 16 |
15 | Ridge Community HS | RDGE | 12 |
15 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 12 |
17 | Harmony HS | HARM | 9 |
18 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 8 |
19 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 6 |
20 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 5 |
21 | Alonso HS | ALON | 4.5 |
22 | Haines City HS | HAIN | 3.5 |
23 | Tenoroc HS | TENO | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George M. Steinbrenner HS | GEOS | 108 |
2 | Auburndale HS | AUBU | 87 |
3 | IMG Academy | IMG | 82 |
4 | Lakewood Ranch HS | LWRA | 47 |
5 | Newsome HS | NEWS | 45 |
6 | Alonso HS | ALON | 40 |
7 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 39.5 |
8 | St. Cloud HS | SCLD | 30 |
9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 27 |
10 | Winter Haven HS | WHAV | 26 |
11 | Ocala Vanguard HS | VANO | 19.5 |
12 | Harmony HS | HARM | 16 |
13 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 14 |
14 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 11 |
15 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 8 |
15 | East Ridge HS | ERDG | 8 |
17 | Ridge Community HS | RDGE | 4 |
17 | Plant City HS | PLCY | 4 |
19 | Bartow HS | BART | 2 |
19 | Lake Region HS | LREG | 2 |
19 | Haines City HS | HAIN | 2 |
19 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 20 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Christopher | SR | East Ridge HS | 11.15 | -1.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Baptisite, Tyree | SR | East Ridge HS | 11.48 | -1.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.49 | -1.7 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.53 | -1.6 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Bristol, Johnnie | JR | Sarasota HS | 11.53 | +0.5 | 3.5 | 4 (1) | |
5 | Charlot, David | JR | Haines City HS | 11.53 | -0.8 | 3.5 | 6 (1) | |
7 | Wiggins, Jordan | SR | Plant City HS | 11.53 | -1.7 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 11.54 | +0.4 | 1 | 5 (1) | |
9 | Harrison, Tyreke | JR | Plant City HS | 11.55 | -1.6 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 11.58 | +0.4 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.58 | -1.7 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 11.59 | +0.1 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.62 | -1.6 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Jean, Isaih | JR | Newsome HS | 11.62 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Percy, Jesse | SR | IMG Academy | 11.65 | +0.4 | 5 (3) | ||
16 | Thomas, Javun | JR | Winter Haven HS | 11.70 | -1.6 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.72 | -1.6 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Taylor, Brandon | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11.75 | -1.7 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Tafesse, Dawit | SO | Sarasota HS | 11.77 | +0.1 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 11.79 | +0.1 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Taylor, Kahari | JR | Bartow HS | 11.81 | -1.8 | 7 (1) | ||
22 | Williams, Alex | SO | East Ridge HS | 11.82 | +0.1 | 3 (4) | ||
23 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 11.83 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11.84 | -0.8 | 8 (1) | ||
25 | Ward, Charles | JR | Sarasota HS | 11.86 | -1.6 | 2 (6) | ||
26 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.89 | -1.6 | 2 (7) | ||
27 | Parker, Terrell | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.90 | -0.8 | 8 (2) | ||
28 | Moore, Tyrell | JR | Haines City HS | 11.91 | -0.8 | 6 (2) | ||
29 | Joyce, Antwain | JR | Plant City HS | 11.91 | +0.1 | 3 (5) | ||
30 | Zipperer, Trevyn | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 11.95 | +0.4 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Altidore, Glainst | SO | Winter Haven HS | 11.96 | +0.1 | 3 (6) | ||
32 | Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | 12.02 | +0.1 | 3 (7) | ||
33 | Bradford, Michael | JR | Newsome HS | 12.04 | +0.5 | 4 (4) | ||
34 | Feliz, Jael | JR | Alonso HS | 12.04 | +0.4 | 5 (5) | ||
35 | Johnson, Seth | JR | St. Cloud HS | 12.04 | -1.7 | 1 (7) | ||
36 | Mock, Parker | JR | Newsome HS | 12.05 | +0.5 | 4 (5) | ||
37 | Odom, Shiraso | SR | George Jenkins HS | 12.06 | +0.5 | 4 (6) | ||
38 | Jones, Brenden | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.07 | -0.8 | 6 (3) | ||
39 | Thompson, Jamari | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 12.15 | +0.4 | 5 (6) | ||
40 | Castellonas, Daniel | JR | IMG Academy | 12.21 | -0.8 | 8 (3) | ||
41 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 12.35 | -0.8 | 8 (4) | ||
42 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.36 | +0.4 | 5 (7) | ||
43 | Wallace, Malik | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 12.38 | -0.8 | 6 (4) | ||
44 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 12.42 | -1.8 | 7 (2) | ||
45 | Diaz, Alfonso | SO | Alonso HS | 12.45 | -0.8 | 6 (5) | ||
46 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.75 | -1.8 | 7 (3) | ||
47 | Thomas, Dante | JR | Kathleen HS | 12.80 | -1.8 | 7 (4) | ||
48 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 12.87 | -0.8 | 8 (5) | ||
49 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 13.01 | -0.8 | 6 (6) | ||
50 | Fontilus, Wisley | SR | Lake Region HS | 13.32 | +0.5 | 4 (7) | ||
51 | Palou, Mike | JR | Discovery High School | 14.48 | -1.8 | 7 (5) | ||
Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | DQ | -1.7 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Christopher | SR | East Ridge HS | 11.15 | 10 | |
2 | Baptisite, Tyree | SR | East Ridge HS | 11.48 | 8 | |
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.49 | 6 | |
4 | Wiggins, Jordan | SR | Plant City HS | 11.53 | 2 | |
5 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.58 | ||
6 | Taylor, Brandon | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11.75 | ||
7 | Johnson, Seth | JR | St. Cloud HS | 12.04 | ||
Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.53 | 5 | |
2 | Harrison, Tyreke | JR | Plant City HS | 11.55 | ||
3 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.62 | ||
4 | Thomas, Javun | JR | Winter Haven HS | 11.70 | ||
5 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.72 | ||
6 | Ward, Charles | JR | Sarasota HS | 11.86 | ||
7 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 11.59 | ||
2 | Tafesse, Dawit | SO | Sarasota HS | 11.77 | ||
3 | Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 11.79 | ||
4 | Williams, Alex | SO | East Ridge HS | 11.82 | ||
5 | Joyce, Antwain | JR | Plant City HS | 11.91 | ||
6 | Altidore, Glainst | SO | Winter Haven HS | 11.96 | ||
7 | Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | 12.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol, Johnnie | JR | Sarasota HS | 11.53 | 3.5 | |
2 | Jean, Isaih | JR | Newsome HS | 11.62 | ||
3 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 11.83 | ||
4 | Bradford, Michael | JR | Newsome HS | 12.04 | ||
5 | Mock, Parker | JR | Newsome HS | 12.05 | ||
6 | Odom, Shiraso | SR | George Jenkins HS | 12.06 | ||
7 | Fontilus, Wisley | SR | Lake Region HS | 13.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 11.54 | 1 | |
2 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 11.58 | ||
3 | Percy, Jesse | SR | IMG Academy | 11.65 | ||
4 | Zipperer, Trevyn | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 11.95 | ||
5 | Feliz, Jael | JR | Alonso HS | 12.04 | ||
6 | Thompson, Jamari | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 12.15 | ||
7 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlot, David | JR | Haines City HS | 11.53 | 3.5 | |
2 | Moore, Tyrell | JR | Haines City HS | 11.91 | ||
3 | Jones, Brenden | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.07 | ||
4 | Wallace, Malik | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 12.38 | ||
5 | Diaz, Alfonso | SO | Alonso HS | 12.45 | ||
6 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 13.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kahari | JR | Bartow HS | 11.81 | ||
2 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 12.42 | ||
3 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.75 | ||
4 | Thomas, Dante | JR | Kathleen HS | 12.80 | ||
5 | Palou, Mike | JR | Discovery High School | 14.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11.84 | ||
2 | Parker, Terrell | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.90 | ||
3 | Castellonas, Daniel | JR | IMG Academy | 12.21 | ||
4 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 12.35 | ||
5 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 12.87 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | 45.27 | -0.4 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | 45.27 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 1:57.96 | ||||
Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 2:02.95 | ||||
Curtis, Gabriel | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:04.13 | ||||
Miranda, Alex | JR | St. Cloud HS | 2:05.94 | ||||
Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:06.10 | ||||
Gotshall, Elijah | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:06.54 | ||||
Benjamin, Jorden | JR | Haines City HS | 2:07.49 | ||||
Townley, Thomas | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:08.17 | ||||
Zambaux, Adrien | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:08.88 | ||||
Barron, Daniel | SO | Newsome HS | 2:09.63 | 5 (1) | |||
Moore, Brendan | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:10.20 | 5 (2) | |||
Lyons, Shelton | 9 | Newsome HS | 2:10.37 | 4 (1) | |||
Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 2:11.18 | 6 (1) | |||
Brickhouse, Seth | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:11.58 | 5 (3) | |||
Perkins, Miles | SR | Sarasota HS | 2:11.93 | 5 (4) | |||
Lauscar, Harley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:12.08 | ||||
Jones, Chase | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:12.19 | ||||
Cale, Zachary | SR | Newsome HS | 2:12.55 | 6 (2) | |||
Curtis, Mitchell | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:12.57 | ||||
Brooks, Jack | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:12.89 | 6 (3) | |||
Justesen, Bradley | SR | Harmony HS | 2:13.28 | 6 (4) | |||
Brown, Austin | SR | Plant City HS | 2:13.57 | ||||
Romer, Stephen | 9 | Harmony HS | 2:13.72 | 5 (5) | |||
Quesada, Alex | JR | Alonso HS | 2:14.20 | 5 (6) | |||
Waters, Jordan | SR | Plant City HS | 2:14.47 | 6 (5) | |||
Mendez, Cyrus | JR | Newsome HS | 2:14.67 | 6 (6) | |||
Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:14.71 | 2 (1) | |||
Yates, Nathan | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:14.78 | 5 (7) | |||
Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:15.31 | 6 (7) | |||
Serrano, Sammy | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:15.34 | 6 (8) | |||
Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:15.62 | 6 (9) | |||
Cuddy, Aidan | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 2:15.72 | 5 (8) | |||
Guerrero, Andrew | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2:15.77 | 2 (2) | |||
Holden, Michael | JR | Lake Wales HS | 2:16.17 | 4 (2) | |||
Irwin, Kevin | SO | Lakewood Ranch HS | 2:17.19 | 5 (9) | |||
Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 2:17.97 | 6 (10) | |||
Cicilioni, Orlando | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:18.03 | 4 (3) | |||
Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 2:18.97 | 5 (10) | |||
Hellwege, Conrad | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 2:18.97 | 6 (11) | |||
Sheppard, Leron | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:19.05 | 1 (1) | |||
Bennett, Zaben | JR | Plant City HS | 2:19.21 | 6 (12) | |||
Salter, Johnnie | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:19.26 | 1 (2) | |||
Sanchez, James | SR | Alonso HS | 2:20.13 | 5 (11) | |||
Henderson, Dejuan | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:20.41 | 2 (3) | |||
Stiff, Robert | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:20.82 | 4 (4) | |||
Snell, Noah | SR | IMG Academy | 2:20.82 | 5 (12) | |||
Fetterly, Dylan | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:20.97 | 3 (1) | |||
White, Dustin J | JR | McKeel Academy | 2:21.12 | 4 (5) | |||
Odom, Hunter | JR | Newsome HS | 2:21.48 | 4 (6) | |||
Habyril, Nick | SR | Alonso HS | 2:21.52 | 5 (13) | |||
Garrett, Cameron | SO | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:21.94 | 2 (4) | |||
Marino, Richard | JR | Harmony HS | 2:22.03 | 5 (14) | |||
Perez, Jose | SO | Alonso HS | 2:22.29 | 1 (3) | |||
Wuitschick, Ethan | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:22.37 | 1 (4) | |||
Hannah, Cyrus | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:22.70 | 4 (7) | |||
Joseph, Alex | SR | Auburndale HS | 2:22.94 | 5 (15) | |||
Martin, Tyler | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 2:23.60 | 2 (5) | |||
Ko, James | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:23.66 | 4 (8) | |||
Renner, Hunter | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:24.03 | 4 (9) | |||
Gomez, Izyk | SO | Alonso HS | 2:24.15 | 4 (10) | |||
Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:25.15 | 3 (2) | |||
Jones, Zachary | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:25.77 | 3 (3) | |||
Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:26.49 | 2 (6) | |||
Guevara, Fernando | SO | East Ridge HS | 2:26.78 | 5 (16) | |||
Thelwell, Dwayne | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:27.24 | 1 (5) | |||
Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:27.48 | 3 (4) | |||
Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 2:27.91 | 4 (11) | |||
Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 2:28.03 | 4 (12) | |||
Stewart, Charles | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:28.14 | 1 (6) | |||
Oliver, Dylan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:28.24 | 1 (7) | |||
Page, Darnell | SO | Tenoroc HS | 2:29.50 | 1 (8) | |||
Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 2:30.12 | 1 (9) | |||
Bonin, Alexandre | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:30.77 | 3 (5) | |||
Toler, Tanner | 9 | Lakewood Ranch HS | 2:30.87 | 1 (10) | |||
Mardi, Djoury | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:31.58 | 6 (13) | |||
Splaine, Jack | SR | Alonso HS | 2:31.69 | 1 (11) | |||
Starling, Hughes | SR | East Ridge HS | 2:32.55 | 3 (6) | |||
Herrera, Sebastian | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:32.82 | 3 (7) | |||
Fernandez, Brandon | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:33.37 | 2 (7) | |||
Hendricks, Blake | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:33.63 | 2 (8) | |||
McCall, Sincere | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:35.33 | 2 (9) | |||
Haynes, Garren | 9 | Alonso HS | 2:36.69 | 2 (10) | |||
Gregorio, Thomas | JR | East Ridge HS | 2:37.70 | 2 (11) | |||
Suman, Ethan | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2:38.01 | 1 (12) | |||
Joesph, Anthony | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:39.31 | 2 (12) | |||
Guendjoian, Steven | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:42.86 | 3 (8) | |||
Michel, Demetri | 9 | East Ridge HS | 2:43.66 | 1 (13) | |||
Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 2:47.16 | 1 (14) | |||
Dodson, Ethan | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:47.95 | 3 (9) | |||
Chambers, Carmelo | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:50.89 | 3 (10) | |||
Blake, Christopher | SO | East Ridge HS | 2:50.97 | 3 (11) | |||
Bagby, Devon | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:51.30 | 3 (12) | |||
Knight, Avery | JR | Bartow HS | 2:51.72 | 2 (13) | |||
Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 3:00.64 | 3 (13) | |||
Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 3:31.00 | 1 (15) | |||
Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | DNF | ||||
Ward, Stephen | JR | Lake Wales HS | DNF | ||||
Montalvo, Tristen | SR | St. Cloud HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheppard, Leron | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:19.05 | ||
2 | Salter, Johnnie | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:19.26 | ||
3 | Perez, Jose | SO | Alonso HS | 2:22.29 | ||
4 | Wuitschick, Ethan | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:22.37 | ||
5 | Thelwell, Dwayne | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:27.24 | ||
6 | Stewart, Charles | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:28.14 | ||
7 | Oliver, Dylan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:28.24 | ||
8 | Page, Darnell | SO | Tenoroc HS | 2:29.50 | ||
9 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 2:30.12 | ||
10 | Toler, Tanner | 9 | Lakewood Ranch HS | 2:30.87 | ||
11 | Splaine, Jack | SR | Alonso HS | 2:31.69 | ||
12 | Suman, Ethan | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2:38.01 | ||
13 | Michel, Demetri | 9 | East Ridge HS | 2:43.66 | ||
14 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 2:47.16 | ||
15 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 3:31.00 | ||
Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:14.71 | ||
2 | Guerrero, Andrew | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2:15.77 | ||
3 | Henderson, Dejuan | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:20.41 | ||
4 | Garrett, Cameron | SO | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:21.94 | ||
5 | Martin, Tyler | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 2:23.60 | ||
6 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:26.49 | ||
7 | Fernandez, Brandon | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:33.37 | ||
8 | Hendricks, Blake | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:33.63 | ||
9 | McCall, Sincere | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:35.33 | ||
10 | Haynes, Garren | 9 | Alonso HS | 2:36.69 | ||
11 | Gregorio, Thomas | JR | East Ridge HS | 2:37.70 | ||
12 | Joesph, Anthony | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:39.31 | ||
13 | Knight, Avery | JR | Bartow HS | 2:51.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fetterly, Dylan | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:20.97 | ||
2 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:25.15 | ||
3 | Jones, Zachary | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:25.77 | ||
4 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:27.48 | ||
5 | Bonin, Alexandre | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:30.77 | ||
6 | Starling, Hughes | SR | East Ridge HS | 2:32.55 | ||
7 | Herrera, Sebastian | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:32.82 | ||
8 | Guendjoian, Steven | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:42.86 | ||
9 | Dodson, Ethan | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:47.95 | ||
10 | Chambers, Carmelo | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:50.89 | ||
11 | Blake, Christopher | SO | East Ridge HS | 2:50.97 | ||
12 | Bagby, Devon | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:51.30 | ||
13 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 3:00.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons, Shelton | 9 | Newsome HS | 2:10.37 | ||
2 | Holden, Michael | JR | Lake Wales HS | 2:16.17 | ||
3 | Cicilioni, Orlando | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:18.03 | ||
4 | Stiff, Robert | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:20.82 | ||
5 | White, Dustin J | JR | McKeel Academy | 2:21.12 | ||
6 | Odom, Hunter | JR | Newsome HS | 2:21.48 | ||
7 | Hannah, Cyrus | 9 | Sarasota HS | 2:22.70 | ||
8 | Ko, James | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:23.66 | ||
9 | Renner, Hunter | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:24.03 | ||
10 | Gomez, Izyk | SO | Alonso HS | 2:24.15 | ||
11 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 2:27.91 | ||
12 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 2:28.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barron, Daniel | SO | Newsome HS | 2:09.63 | ||
2 | Moore, Brendan | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:10.20 | ||
3 | Brickhouse, Seth | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:11.58 | ||
4 | Perkins, Miles | SR | Sarasota HS | 2:11.93 | ||
5 | Romer, Stephen | 9 | Harmony HS | 2:13.72 | ||
6 | Quesada, Alex | JR | Alonso HS | 2:14.20 | ||
7 | Yates, Nathan | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:14.78 | ||
8 | Cuddy, Aidan | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 2:15.72 | ||
9 | Irwin, Kevin | SO | Lakewood Ranch HS | 2:17.19 | ||
10 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 2:18.97 | ||
11 | Sanchez, James | SR | Alonso HS | 2:20.13 | ||
12 | Snell, Noah | SR | IMG Academy | 2:20.82 | ||
13 | Habyril, Nick | SR | Alonso HS | 2:21.52 | ||
14 | Marino, Richard | JR | Harmony HS | 2:22.03 | ||
15 | Joseph, Alex | SR | Auburndale HS | 2:22.94 | ||
16 | Guevara, Fernando | SO | East Ridge HS | 2:26.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 2:11.18 | ||
2 | Cale, Zachary | SR | Newsome HS | 2:12.55 | ||
3 | Brooks, Jack | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:12.89 | ||
4 | Justesen, Bradley | SR | Harmony HS | 2:13.28 | ||
5 | Waters, Jordan | SR | Plant City HS | 2:14.47 | ||
6 | Mendez, Cyrus | JR | Newsome HS | 2:14.67 | ||
7 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:15.31 | ||
8 | Serrano, Sammy | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:15.34 | ||
9 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:15.62 | ||
10 | Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 2:17.97 | ||
11 | Hellwege, Conrad | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 2:18.97 | ||
12 | Bennett, Zaben | JR | Plant City HS | 2:19.21 | ||
13 | Mardi, Djoury | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:31.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zambaux, Adrien | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:08.88 | |||
Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 2:02.95 | |||
Curtis, Gabriel | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:04.13 | |||
Miranda, Alex | JR | St. Cloud HS | 2:05.94 | |||
Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:06.10 | |||
Gotshall, Elijah | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:06.54 | |||
Benjamin, Jorden | JR | Haines City HS | 2:07.49 | |||
Townley, Thomas | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:08.17 | |||
Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 1:57.96 | |||
Lauscar, Harley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:12.08 | |||
Jones, Chase | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:12.19 | |||
Curtis, Mitchell | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:12.57 | |||
Brown, Austin | SR | Plant City HS | 2:13.57 | |||
Ward, Stephen | JR | Lake Wales HS | DNF | |||
Montalvo, Tristen | SR | St. Cloud HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.97 | -2.4 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 22.25 | -0.2 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.60 | -2.4 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Brown, Christopher | SR | East Ridge HS | 22.72 | -2.4 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.82 | -2.4 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.96 | +0.2 | 3 | 8 (1) | |
7 | Harrison, Tyreke | JR | Plant City HS | 23.07 | -0.5 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 23.17 | -2.4 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Baptisite, Tyree | SR | East Ridge HS | 23.28 | -0.2 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 23.44 | -0.2 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 23.44 | -2.4 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 23.56 | +0.2 | 8 (2) | ||
13 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.58 | -2.4 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.60 | -0.1 | 4 (1) | ||
15 | Robinson, Antron | SO | Plant City HS | 23.61 | -0.5 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.65 | -0.5 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.65 | -0.3 | 7 (1) | ||
18 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 23.72 | -0.5 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 23.84 | -0.3 | 7 (2) | ||
20 | Taylor, Brandon | SR | St. Cloud HS | 23.89 | -0.2 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Rivera, James | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 23.92 | +0.2 | 8 (3) | ||
22 | Taylor, Kahari | JR | Bartow HS | 23.93 | +0.2 | 8 (4) | ||
23 | Edwards, Montre'ye | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 23.94 | -0.5 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Joyce, Antwain | JR | Plant City HS | 24.08 | -0.1 | 4 (2) | ||
25 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 24.09 | -0.5 | 3 (6) | ||
26 | Johnson, Seth | JR | St. Cloud HS | 24.12 | -0.2 | 2 (5) | ||
27 | McCormick, Jakoby | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 24.33 | +0.1 | 9 (1) | ||
28 | Lind, Deaeon | SR | Alonso HS | 24.39 | +0.2 | 8 (5) | ||
29 | Travieso, Jordan | 9 | Ocala Vanguard HS | 24.69 | -0.1 | 4 (3) | ||
30 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 24.79 | +0.2 | 8 (6) | ||
31 | Bonga, Joseph | SO | Alonso HS | 24.84 | -1.2 | 5 (1) | ||
32 | Smith, Jacoby | SR | Auburndale HS | 24.89 | -0.5 | 3 (7) | ||
33 | Castellonas, Daniel | JR | IMG Academy | 25.13 | +0.1 | 9 (2) | ||
34 | Zipperer, Trevyn | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 25.14 | -0.2 | 6 (1) | ||
35 | Gray, Jaylin | Lake Wales HS | 25.19 | -0.3 | 7 (3) | |||
36 | Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | 25.19 | -0.2 | 2 (6) | ||
37 | Denmark, Tim | JR | Tenoroc HS | 25.30 | -1.2 | 5 (2) | ||
38 | Feliz, Jael | JR | Alonso HS | 25.31 | -0.3 | 7 (4) | ||
39 | Gordon, Latrell | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 25.33 | -0.1 | 4 (4) | ||
40 | Antoine, Ahjae | SR | Haines City HS | 25.35 | -1.2 | 5 (3) | ||
41 | Jimmy, Lanier | SO | Newsome HS | 25.39 | -1.2 | 5 (4) | ||
42 | Nguyen, Hoa (Mitch) | SR | Sarasota HS | 25.55 | +0.1 | 9 (3) | ||
43 | Reese, Rodney | JR | Newsome HS | 25.70 | -1.2 | 5 (5) | ||
44 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 25.77 | +0.2 | 8 (7) | ||
45 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 25.91 | -1.2 | 5 (6) | ||
46 | Thomas, Dante | JR | Kathleen HS | 26.33 | +0.1 | 9 (4) | ||
47 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 26.52 | +0.1 | 9 (5) | ||
48 | Mathews, Malachi | SO | Sarasota HS | 26.89 | -0.1 | 4 (5) | ||
49 | Peterson, Joseph | JR | Tenoroc HS | 29.31 | -0.2 | 6 (2) | ||
Jolly, Patrick | SR | Newsome HS | DNF | -2.4 | ||||
DeFour, Lee | 9 | St. Cloud HS | DNF | -1.2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.97 | 10 | |
2 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.60 | 6 | |
3 | Brown, Christopher | SR | East Ridge HS | 22.72 | 5 | |
4 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.82 | 4 | |
5 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 23.17 | 1 | |
6 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 23.44 | ||
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.58 | ||
Jolly, Patrick | SR | Newsome HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 22.25 | 8 | |
2 | Baptisite, Tyree | SR | East Ridge HS | 23.28 | ||
3 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 23.44 | ||
4 | Taylor, Brandon | SR | St. Cloud HS | 23.89 | ||
5 | Johnson, Seth | JR | St. Cloud HS | 24.12 | ||
6 | Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | 25.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Tyreke | JR | Plant City HS | 23.07 | 2 | |
2 | Robinson, Antron | SO | Plant City HS | 23.61 | ||
3 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.65 | ||
4 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 23.72 | ||
5 | Edwards, Montre'ye | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 23.94 | ||
6 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 24.09 | ||
7 | Smith, Jacoby | SR | Auburndale HS | 24.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.60 | ||
2 | Joyce, Antwain | JR | Plant City HS | 24.08 | ||
3 | Travieso, Jordan | 9 | Ocala Vanguard HS | 24.69 | ||
4 | Gordon, Latrell | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 25.33 | ||
5 | Mathews, Malachi | SO | Sarasota HS | 26.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonga, Joseph | SO | Alonso HS | 24.84 | ||
2 | Denmark, Tim | JR | Tenoroc HS | 25.30 | ||
3 | Antoine, Ahjae | SR | Haines City HS | 25.35 | ||
4 | Jimmy, Lanier | SO | Newsome HS | 25.39 | ||
5 | Reese, Rodney | JR | Newsome HS | 25.70 | ||
6 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 25.91 | ||
DeFour, Lee | 9 | St. Cloud HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zipperer, Trevyn | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 25.14 | ||
2 | Peterson, Joseph | JR | Tenoroc HS | 29.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.65 | ||
2 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 23.84 | ||
3 | Gray, Jaylin | Lake Wales HS | 25.19 | |||
4 | Feliz, Jael | JR | Alonso HS | 25.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.96 | 3 | |
2 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 23.56 | ||
3 | Rivera, James | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 23.92 | ||
4 | Taylor, Kahari | JR | Bartow HS | 23.93 | ||
5 | Lind, Deaeon | SR | Alonso HS | 24.39 | ||
6 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 24.79 | ||
7 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 25.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Jakoby | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 24.33 | ||
2 | Castellonas, Daniel | JR | IMG Academy | 25.13 | ||
3 | Nguyen, Hoa (Mitch) | SR | Sarasota HS | 25.55 | ||
4 | Thomas, Dante | JR | Kathleen HS | 26.33 | ||
5 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 26.52 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis, Gabriel | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 9:36.10 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 9:36.60 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Pruim, Jackson | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 9:51.43 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9:51.83 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Miller, William | JR | IMG Academy | 9:56.47 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Cloud, Zachary | SO | St. Cloud HS | 9:56.58 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Greene, Justin | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10:10.17 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 10:12.49 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Curtis, Mitchell | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 10:18.56 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Wray, Kyle | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 10:19.89 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 10:20.22 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Drake, Calvin | SO | Lakewood Ranch HS | 10:20.89 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Pinedo, Chris | SR | Newsome HS | 10:25.11 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Morrison, Nicholas | JR | Harmony HS | 10:25.41 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Ayala, Jerdary | SO | Harmony HS | 10:27.67 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Updike, Mac | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 10:32.68 | 1 (16) | ||
17 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10:32.89 | 1 (17) | ||
18 | Wright, Maurrice | 9 | Newsome HS | 10:37.40 | 1 (18) | ||
19 | Bernard, Joshua | SO | Newsome HS | 10:39.40 | 1 (19) | ||
20 | Summers, Liam | SR | Newsome HS | 10:46.59 | 2 (1) | ||
21 | Brickhouse, Seth | SO | George Jenkins HS | 10:52.56 | 1 (20) | ||
22 | Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 10:54.90 | 2 (2) | ||
23 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 10:54.91 | 1 (21) | ||
24 | Hellwege, Conrad | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10:55.35 | 2 (3) | ||
25 | Ramirez, Danny | SO | Plant City HS | 10:56.74 | 2 (4) | ||
26 | Holden, Michael | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:05.05 | 2 (5) | ||
27 | Carter, Tyler | JR | Plant City HS | 11:05.17 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11:06.20 | 1 (22) | ||
29 | Gibson, Nikolas | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11:07.89 | 2 (7) | ||
30 | Rice, James | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11:21.11 | 2 (8) | ||
31 | Mendez, Nyrei | 9 | Newsome HS | 11:22.34 | 2 (9) | ||
32 | Wolsefer, Elijah | 9 | East Ridge HS | 11:30.75 | 1 (23) | ||
33 | Gould, Wesley | SO | Plant City HS | 11:36.96 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | Ortiz, Ricardo | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 11:39.11 | 3 (1) | ||
35 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 11:42.05 | 3 (2) | ||
36 | Odom, Hunter | JR | Newsome HS | 11:44.27 | 2 (11) | ||
37 | Mcginley, Nolan | SO | East Ridge HS | 11:53.75 | 3 (3) | ||
38 | Holland, Stephen | 9 | McKeel Academy | 11:56.43 | 2 (12) | ||
39 | Nichols, Bailey | JR | Alonso HS | 11:57.02 | 2 (13) | ||
40 | Wheeler, Grant | SR | Alonso HS | 12:00.57 | 2 (14) | ||
41 | Garcia, Ullyses | SR | Ridge Community HS | 12:04.80 | 3 (4) | ||
42 | Waelbroeck, Chase | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 12:14.73 | 3 (5) | ||
43 | Brigandi, Anthony | 9 | McKeel Academy | 12:23.86 | 2 (15) | ||
44 | Miller, Ethan | JR | Alonso HS | 12:23.87 | 3 (6) | ||
45 | King, Hunter | SO | Alonso HS | 12:42.19 | 2 (16) | ||
46 | Johnson, Chase | JR | Harmony HS | 12:53.46 | 2 (17) | ||
47 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 13:08.23 | 3 (7) | ||
48 | Seefeldt, Mark | JR | Lake Region HS | 13:08.52 | 3 (8) | ||
49 | Labbe, Clayton | SO | McKeel Academy | 13:09.31 | 2 (18) | ||
50 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 13:13.07 | 3 (9) | ||
51 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 13:17.42 | 2 (19) | ||
52 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 13:18.05 | 3 (10) | ||
53 | Valdez, Cirilo | SO | Frostproof HS | 13:20.18 | 3 (11) | ||
54 | Rosser, Robert | 9 | East Ridge HS | 13:20.20 | 3 (12) | ||
55 | Tervin, Dalton | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 13:21.88 | 3 (13) | ||
56 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 13:22.72 | 2 (20) | ||
57 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 13:46.64 | 2 (21) | ||
58 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 14:03.86 | 3 (14) | ||
59 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 14:33.35 | 3 (15) | ||
60 | Dobereiner, Tyler | SO | East Ridge HS | 14:37.36 | 3 (16) | ||
61 | Sharrett, Miles | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 14:47.10 | 3 (17) | ||
62 | Willson, Derrick | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 14:47.15 | 3 (18) | ||
63 | Sharrett, Grason | SR | Geneva Classical Academy | 15:00.11 | 3 (19) | ||
64 | Gilbreath, Cole | SO | Frostproof HS | 15:06.52 | 3 (20) | ||
65 | Hernandez, Isabel | SR | Lake Region HS | 15:09.94 | 3 (21) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis, Gabriel | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 9:36.10 | 10 | |
2 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 9:36.60 | 8 | |
3 | Pruim, Jackson | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 9:51.43 | 6 | |
4 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9:51.83 | 5 | |
5 | Miller, William | JR | IMG Academy | 9:56.47 | 4 | |
6 | Cloud, Zachary | SO | St. Cloud HS | 9:56.58 | 3 | |
7 | Greene, Justin | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10:10.17 | 2 | |
8 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 10:12.49 | 1 | |
9 | Curtis, Mitchell | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 10:18.56 | ||
10 | Wray, Kyle | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 10:19.89 | ||
11 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 10:20.22 | ||
12 | Drake, Calvin | SO | Lakewood Ranch HS | 10:20.89 | ||
13 | Pinedo, Chris | SR | Newsome HS | 10:25.11 | ||
14 | Morrison, Nicholas | JR | Harmony HS | 10:25.41 | ||
15 | Ayala, Jerdary | SO | Harmony HS | 10:27.67 | ||
16 | Updike, Mac | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 10:32.68 | ||
17 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10:32.89 | ||
18 | Wright, Maurrice | 9 | Newsome HS | 10:37.40 | ||
19 | Bernard, Joshua | SO | Newsome HS | 10:39.40 | ||
20 | Brickhouse, Seth | SO | George Jenkins HS | 10:52.56 | ||
21 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 10:54.91 | ||
22 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11:06.20 | ||
23 | Wolsefer, Elijah | 9 | East Ridge HS | 11:30.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Summers, Liam | SR | Newsome HS | 10:46.59 | ||
2 | Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 10:54.90 | ||
3 | Hellwege, Conrad | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10:55.35 | ||
4 | Ramirez, Danny | SO | Plant City HS | 10:56.74 | ||
5 | Holden, Michael | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:05.05 | ||
6 | Carter, Tyler | JR | Plant City HS | 11:05.17 | ||
7 | Gibson, Nikolas | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11:07.89 | ||
8 | Rice, James | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11:21.11 | ||
9 | Mendez, Nyrei | 9 | Newsome HS | 11:22.34 | ||
10 | Gould, Wesley | SO | Plant City HS | 11:36.96 | ||
11 | Odom, Hunter | JR | Newsome HS | 11:44.27 | ||
12 | Holland, Stephen | 9 | McKeel Academy | 11:56.43 | ||
13 | Nichols, Bailey | JR | Alonso HS | 11:57.02 | ||
14 | Wheeler, Grant | SR | Alonso HS | 12:00.57 | ||
15 | Brigandi, Anthony | 9 | McKeel Academy | 12:23.86 | ||
16 | King, Hunter | SO | Alonso HS | 12:42.19 | ||
17 | Johnson, Chase | JR | Harmony HS | 12:53.46 | ||
18 | Labbe, Clayton | SO | McKeel Academy | 13:09.31 | ||
19 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 13:17.42 | ||
20 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 13:22.72 | ||
21 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 13:46.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortiz, Ricardo | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 11:39.11 | ||
2 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 11:42.05 | ||
3 | Mcginley, Nolan | SO | East Ridge HS | 11:53.75 | ||
4 | Garcia, Ullyses | SR | Ridge Community HS | 12:04.80 | ||
5 | Waelbroeck, Chase | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 12:14.73 | ||
6 | Miller, Ethan | JR | Alonso HS | 12:23.87 | ||
7 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 13:08.23 | ||
8 | Seefeldt, Mark | JR | Lake Region HS | 13:08.52 | ||
9 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 13:13.07 | ||
10 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 13:18.05 | ||
11 | Valdez, Cirilo | SO | Frostproof HS | 13:20.18 | ||
12 | Rosser, Robert | 9 | East Ridge HS | 13:20.20 | ||
13 | Tervin, Dalton | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 13:21.88 | ||
14 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 14:03.86 | ||
15 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 14:33.35 | ||
16 | Dobereiner, Tyler | SO | East Ridge HS | 14:37.36 | ||
17 | Sharrett, Miles | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 14:47.10 | ||
18 | Willson, Derrick | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 14:47.15 | ||
19 | Sharrett, Grason | SR | Geneva Classical Academy | 15:00.11 | ||
20 | Gilbreath, Cole | SO | Frostproof HS | 15:06.52 | ||
21 | Hernandez, Isabel | SR | Lake Region HS | 15:09.94 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.18 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Jolly, Patrick | SR | Newsome HS | 50.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Marelid, Charles | SR | IMG Academy | 51.49 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 51.72 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Raines, Dalton | SO | Plant City HS | 52.04 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Rivera, James | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 52.08 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 52.50 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Edwards, Montre'ye | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 52.54 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Haynes, Domenic | SR | Alonso HS | 52.55 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Robinson, Antron | SO | Plant City HS | 52.56 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 52.70 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | Greene, Ricardo | JR | Lake Wales HS | 53.16 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | Mallet, Dametrion | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.28 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Sullivan, Breilyn | JR | George Jenkins HS | 53.38 | 1 (8) | ||
15 | Bradford, Michael | JR | Newsome HS | 53.41 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 53.48 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | Marino-Silver, David | SR | Alonso HS | 53.48 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Travieso, Jordan | 9 | Ocala Vanguard HS | 53.76 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Serrano, Jayden | SO | Alonso HS | 53.87 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | Jenkins, Dominic | SR | Haines City HS | 54.44 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 54.69 | 7 (1) | ||
22 | Nubin, Jaywaun | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 55.48 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 55.58 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | DeFour, Lee | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 55.76 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | O'Connor, Noah | SO | Sarasota HS | 55.88 | 3 (3) | ||
26 | Scott, Adam | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 55.94 | 7 (2) | ||
27 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 56.39 | 5 (2) | ||
28 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 56.73 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | Aldagamseh, Abdalah | SR | Lake Region HS | 57.33 | 6 (1) | ||
30 | Crowe, Mahki | SO | George Jenkins HS | 58.07 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Pugh, Phillip | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 58.45 | 7 (3) | ||
32 | Dunkley, Akeem | SR | McKeel Academy | 58.70 | 5 (4) | ||
33 | Nester, Austin | 8 | McKeel Academy | 58.74 | 7 (4) | ||
34 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 58.79 | 6 (2) | ||
35 | moseley, Jeremiah | SO | Auburndale HS | 58.95 | 7 (5) | ||
36 | Mathews, Malachi | SO | Sarasota HS | 59.10 | 3 (5) | ||
37 | Hall, Antwann | SO | Winter Haven HS | 59.22 | 4 (5) | ||
38 | Watts, Wyatt | SR | McKeel Academy | 59.84 | 5 (5) | ||
39 | Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.73 | 6 (3) | ||
40 | Caraballo, Kenneth | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:00.90 | 5 (6) | ||
41 | Rachid, Jacem | JR | All Saints' Academy | 1:01.95 | 6 (4) | ||
42 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1:02.84 | 6 (5) | ||
43 | Hannah, Cyrus | 9 | Sarasota HS | 1:03.23 | 7 (6) | ||
44 | Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | 1:03.62 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Jones, Caliq | SO | East Ridge HS | 1:08.36 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.18 | 10 | |
2 | Jolly, Patrick | SR | Newsome HS | 50.65 | 8 | |
3 | Marelid, Charles | SR | IMG Academy | 51.49 | 6 | |
4 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 51.72 | 5 | |
5 | Rivera, James | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 52.08 | 3 | |
6 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 52.50 | 2 | |
7 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 52.70 | ||
8 | Sullivan, Breilyn | JR | George Jenkins HS | 53.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines, Dalton | SO | Plant City HS | 52.04 | 4 | |
2 | Edwards, Montre'ye | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 52.54 | 1 | |
3 | Haynes, Domenic | SR | Alonso HS | 52.55 | ||
4 | Robinson, Antron | SO | Plant City HS | 52.56 | ||
5 | Marino-Silver, David | SR | Alonso HS | 53.48 | ||
6 | Travieso, Jordan | 9 | Ocala Vanguard HS | 53.76 | ||
7 | Serrano, Jayden | SO | Alonso HS | 53.87 | ||
8 | DeFour, Lee | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 55.76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallet, Dametrion | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.28 | ||
2 | Bradford, Michael | JR | Newsome HS | 53.41 | ||
3 | O'Connor, Noah | SO | Sarasota HS | 55.88 | ||
4 | Crowe, Mahki | SO | George Jenkins HS | 58.07 | ||
5 | Mathews, Malachi | SO | Sarasota HS | 59.10 | ||
6 | Jones, Caliq | SO | East Ridge HS | 1:08.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 53.48 | ||
2 | Jenkins, Dominic | SR | Haines City HS | 54.44 | ||
3 | Nubin, Jaywaun | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 55.48 | ||
4 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 55.58 | ||
5 | Hall, Antwann | SO | Winter Haven HS | 59.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Ricardo | JR | Lake Wales HS | 53.16 | ||
2 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 56.39 | ||
3 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 56.73 | ||
4 | Dunkley, Akeem | SR | McKeel Academy | 58.70 | ||
5 | Watts, Wyatt | SR | McKeel Academy | 59.84 | ||
6 | Caraballo, Kenneth | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:00.90 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldagamseh, Abdalah | SR | Lake Region HS | 57.33 | ||
2 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 58.79 | ||
3 | Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.73 | ||
4 | Rachid, Jacem | JR | All Saints' Academy | 1:01.95 | ||
5 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1:02.84 | ||
6 | Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | 1:03.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 54.69 | ||
2 | Scott, Adam | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 55.94 | ||
3 | Pugh, Phillip | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 58.45 | ||
4 | Nester, Austin | 8 | McKeel Academy | 58.74 | ||
5 | moseley, Jeremiah | SO | Auburndale HS | 58.95 | ||
6 | Hannah, Cyrus | 9 | Sarasota HS | 1:03.23 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | 3:11.87 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | 3:11.87 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4:19.40 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Reid, Jonathan | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 4:24.75 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Montalvo, Tristen | SR | St. Cloud HS | 4:28.85 | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:31.91 | 5 | 4 (4) | |
5 | Hartvigsen, Benjamin | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:34.10 | 4 | 4 (5) | |
6 | Greene, Justin | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:37.35 | 3 | 4 (6) | |
7 | Kay, Alex | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:38.40 | 2 | 4 (7) | |
8 | Miller, William | JR | IMG Academy | 4:38.76 | 1 | 4 (8) | |
9 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 4:42.95 | 4 (9) | ||
10 | Santana, Juan | SR | Auburndale HS | 4:43.10 | 1 (1) | ||
11 | Romero, Alan | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:44.20 | 4 (10) | ||
12 | Reyna, Raul | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:44.76 | 4 (11) | ||
13 | Pinedo, Chris | SR | Newsome HS | 4:47.83 | 4 (12) | ||
14 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4:48.18 | 3 (1) | ||
15 | Guendjoian, Ryan | SO | Sarasota HS | 4:48.66 | 4 (13) | ||
16 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 4:48.93 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 4:51.47 | 4 (14) | ||
18 | Sepulveda Ruiz, Jesus | SR | Harmony HS | 4:52.12 | 4 (15) | ||
19 | Kilduff, Shane | SO | Sarasota HS | 4:52.71 | 4 (16) | ||
20 | Quesada, Alex | JR | Alonso HS | 4:53.06 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Ayala, Jerdary | SO | Harmony HS | 4:54.29 | 4 (17) | ||
22 | Wolsefer, Elijah | 9 | East Ridge HS | 4:54.71 | 4 (18) | ||
23 | Morrison, Nicholas | JR | Harmony HS | 4:55.08 | 4 (19) | ||
24 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 4:55.85 | 4 (20) | ||
25 | Sauers, Yonas | SO | Alonso HS | 4:57.58 | 2 (1) | ||
26 | Bernard, Joshua | SO | Newsome HS | 4:58.98 | 3 (4) | ||
27 | Hull, Dylan | SR | Sarasota HS | 4:59.42 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Bilotta, Anthony | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:59.84 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Townley, Thomas | SO | George Jenkins HS | 4:59.87 | 4 (21) | ||
30 | Cardona, Jorge | SR | Plant City HS | 5:00.71 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Barron, Danny | SO | Newsome HS | 5:00.88 | 3 (8) | ||
32 | Ramirez, Danny | SO | Plant City HS | 5:02.02 | 4 (22) | ||
33 | Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 5:02.71 | 2 (2) | ||
34 | Mendez, Cyrus | JR | Newsome HS | 5:04.18 | 4 (23) | ||
35 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5:04.38 | 3 (9) | ||
36 | Updike, Mac | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 5:05.55 | 3 (10) | ||
37 | Doker, Manuel | SR | McKeel Academy | 5:08.60 | 3 (11) | ||
38 | Brickhouse, Seth | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:11.14 | 3 (12) | ||
39 | White, Dustin J | JR | McKeel Academy | 5:12.06 | 2 (3) | ||
40 | Rice, James | SR | St. Cloud HS | 5:12.31 | 3 (13) | ||
41 | McLean, Ian | SR | Sarasota HS | 5:12.32 | 3 (14) | ||
42 | Tembo, Pink-Floyd | JR | St. Cloud HS | 5:14.50 | 1 (2) | ||
43 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 5:14.60 | 3 (15) | ||
44 | Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5:15.11 | 2 (4) | ||
45 | Gibson, Nikolas | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 5:16.72 | 2 (5) | ||
46 | Jones, Chase | SR | George Jenkins HS | 5:17.28 | 3 (16) | ||
47 | Guerrero, Andrew | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 5:17.97 | 1 (3) | ||
48 | Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | 5:18.76 | 1 (4) | ||
49 | Hellwege, Conrad | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5:19.29 | 3 (17) | ||
50 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 5:22.97 | 3 (18) | ||
51 | Gould, Wesley | SO | Plant City HS | 5:23.22 | 3 (19) | ||
52 | Carter, Tyler | JR | Plant City HS | 5:23.60 | 3 (20) | ||
53 | Mcginley, Nolan | SO | East Ridge HS | 5:26.81 | 3 (21) | ||
54 | Ellabbon, Laith | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:27.47 | 1 (5) | ||
55 | Waelbroeck, Chase | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 5:27.54 | 1 (6) | ||
56 | Saavedra, Tomas | SO | Newsome HS | 5:27.77 | 3 (22) | ||
57 | Burkett, James | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:30.09 | 3 (23) | ||
58 | Ko, James | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:30.28 | 1 (7) | ||
59 | Garcia, Ullyses | SR | Ridge Community HS | 5:33.15 | 2 (6) | ||
60 | Habyril, Nick | SR | Alonso HS | 5:34.26 | 2 (7) | ||
61 | Toler, Tanner | 9 | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5:35.40 | 1 (8) | ||
62 | Solis, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 5:36.33 | 1 (9) | ||
63 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:39.43 | 3 (24) | ||
64 | mittelstadt, Aaron | SR | Newsome HS | 5:41.18 | 3 (25) | ||
65 | Lazenby, Robert | 9 | McKeel Academy | 5:47.91 | 1 (10) | ||
66 | Cotto, Joseph | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 5:52.06 | 2 (8) | ||
67 | Meador, Matthew | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:54.12 | 2 (9) | ||
68 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 5:58.22 | 2 (10) | ||
69 | Stewart, Charles | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:58.97 | 1 (11) | ||
70 | Roe, Griffin | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 6:00.38 | 2 (11) | ||
71 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 6:00.84 | 1 (12) | ||
72 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 6:03.65 | 2 (12) | ||
73 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 6:04.32 | 1 (13) | ||
74 | Valdez, Cirilo | SO | Frostproof HS | 6:05.46 | 1 (14) | ||
75 | Tervin, Dalton | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 6:06.50 | 1 (15) | ||
76 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 6:07.75 | 2 (13) | ||
77 | Seefeldt, Mark | JR | Lake Region HS | 6:11.30 | 2 (14) | ||
78 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 6:19.47 | 1 (16) | ||
79 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 6:20.34 | 1 (17) | ||
80 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 6:21.99 | 2 (15) | ||
81 | Rosser, Robert | 9 | East Ridge HS | 6:23.82 | 1 (18) | ||
82 | Willson, Derrick | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 6:39.14 | 1 (19) | ||
83 | Katzer, Dylan | SO | Kathleen HS | 6:41.40 | 1 (20) | ||
84 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 6:45.46 | 1 (21) | ||
85 | Kloth, Garner | 8 | All Saints' Academy | 6:48.73 | 2 (16) | ||
86 | Dobereiner, Tyler | SO | East Ridge HS | 6:52.17 | 1 (22) | ||
87 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 6:57.58 | 1 (23) | ||
88 | Bagby, Devon | SO | Ridge Community HS | 6:59.86 | 1 (24) | ||
89 | Hernandez, Isabel | SR | Lake Region HS | 7:02.88 | 2 (17) | ||
90 | Oyarzun, Paul | 9 | East Ridge HS | 7:09.88 | 1 (25) | ||
91 | McAlpine, Kaelan | SO | Lake Region HS | 7:13.65 | 1 (26) | ||
92 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 7:32.61 | 1 (27) | ||
93 | Gilbreath, Cole | SO | Frostproof HS | 7:45.43 | 2 (18) | ||
94 | Hallett, Trevor | JR | All Saints' Academy | 7:51.41 | 2 (19) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santana, Juan | SR | Auburndale HS | 4:43.10 | ||
2 | Tembo, Pink-Floyd | JR | St. Cloud HS | 5:14.50 | ||
3 | Guerrero, Andrew | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 5:17.97 | ||
4 | Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | 5:18.76 | ||
5 | Ellabbon, Laith | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:27.47 | ||
6 | Waelbroeck, Chase | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 5:27.54 | ||
7 | Ko, James | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:30.28 | ||
8 | Toler, Tanner | 9 | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5:35.40 | ||
9 | Solis, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 5:36.33 | ||
10 | Lazenby, Robert | 9 | McKeel Academy | 5:47.91 | ||
11 | Stewart, Charles | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:58.97 | ||
12 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 6:00.84 | ||
13 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 6:04.32 | ||
14 | Valdez, Cirilo | SO | Frostproof HS | 6:05.46 | ||
15 | Tervin, Dalton | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 6:06.50 | ||
16 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 6:19.47 | ||
17 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 6:20.34 | ||
18 | Rosser, Robert | 9 | East Ridge HS | 6:23.82 | ||
19 | Willson, Derrick | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 6:39.14 | ||
20 | Katzer, Dylan | SO | Kathleen HS | 6:41.40 | ||
21 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 6:45.46 | ||
22 | Dobereiner, Tyler | SO | East Ridge HS | 6:52.17 | ||
23 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 6:57.58 | ||
24 | Bagby, Devon | SO | Ridge Community HS | 6:59.86 | ||
25 | Oyarzun, Paul | 9 | East Ridge HS | 7:09.88 | ||
26 | McAlpine, Kaelan | SO | Lake Region HS | 7:13.65 | ||
27 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 7:32.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauers, Yonas | SO | Alonso HS | 4:57.58 | ||
2 | Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 5:02.71 | ||
3 | White, Dustin J | JR | McKeel Academy | 5:12.06 | ||
4 | Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5:15.11 | ||
5 | Gibson, Nikolas | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 5:16.72 | ||
6 | Garcia, Ullyses | SR | Ridge Community HS | 5:33.15 | ||
7 | Habyril, Nick | SR | Alonso HS | 5:34.26 | ||
8 | Cotto, Joseph | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 5:52.06 | ||
9 | Meador, Matthew | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:54.12 | ||
10 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 5:58.22 | ||
11 | Roe, Griffin | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 6:00.38 | ||
12 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 6:03.65 | ||
13 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 6:07.75 | ||
14 | Seefeldt, Mark | JR | Lake Region HS | 6:11.30 | ||
15 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 6:21.99 | ||
16 | Kloth, Garner | 8 | All Saints' Academy | 6:48.73 | ||
17 | Hernandez, Isabel | SR | Lake Region HS | 7:02.88 | ||
18 | Gilbreath, Cole | SO | Frostproof HS | 7:45.43 | ||
19 | Hallett, Trevor | JR | All Saints' Academy | 7:51.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4:48.18 | ||
2 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 4:48.93 | ||
3 | Quesada, Alex | JR | Alonso HS | 4:53.06 | ||
4 | Bernard, Joshua | SO | Newsome HS | 4:58.98 | ||
5 | Hull, Dylan | SR | Sarasota HS | 4:59.42 | ||
6 | Bilotta, Anthony | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:59.84 | ||
7 | Cardona, Jorge | SR | Plant City HS | 5:00.71 | ||
8 | Barron, Danny | SO | Newsome HS | 5:00.88 | ||
9 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5:04.38 | ||
10 | Updike, Mac | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 5:05.55 | ||
11 | Doker, Manuel | SR | McKeel Academy | 5:08.60 | ||
12 | Brickhouse, Seth | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:11.14 | ||
13 | Rice, James | SR | St. Cloud HS | 5:12.31 | ||
14 | McLean, Ian | SR | Sarasota HS | 5:12.32 | ||
15 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 5:14.60 | ||
16 | Jones, Chase | SR | George Jenkins HS | 5:17.28 | ||
17 | Hellwege, Conrad | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5:19.29 | ||
18 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 5:22.97 | ||
19 | Gould, Wesley | SO | Plant City HS | 5:23.22 | ||
20 | Carter, Tyler | JR | Plant City HS | 5:23.60 | ||
21 | Mcginley, Nolan | SO | East Ridge HS | 5:26.81 | ||
22 | Saavedra, Tomas | SO | Newsome HS | 5:27.77 | ||
23 | Burkett, James | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:30.09 | ||
24 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:39.43 | ||
25 | mittelstadt, Aaron | SR | Newsome HS | 5:41.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4:19.40 | 10 | |
2 | Reid, Jonathan | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 4:24.75 | 8 | |
3 | Montalvo, Tristen | SR | St. Cloud HS | 4:28.85 | 6 | |
4 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:31.91 | 5 | |
5 | Hartvigsen, Benjamin | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:34.10 | 4 | |
6 | Greene, Justin | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:37.35 | 3 | |
7 | Kay, Alex | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:38.40 | 2 | |
8 | Miller, William | JR | IMG Academy | 4:38.76 | 1 | |
9 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 4:42.95 | ||
10 | Romero, Alan | JR | Sarasota HS | 4:44.20 | ||
11 | Reyna, Raul | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 4:44.76 | ||
12 | Pinedo, Chris | SR | Newsome HS | 4:47.83 | ||
13 | Guendjoian, Ryan | SO | Sarasota HS | 4:48.66 | ||
14 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 4:51.47 | ||
15 | Sepulveda Ruiz, Jesus | SR | Harmony HS | 4:52.12 | ||
16 | Kilduff, Shane | SO | Sarasota HS | 4:52.71 | ||
17 | Ayala, Jerdary | SO | Harmony HS | 4:54.29 | ||
18 | Wolsefer, Elijah | 9 | East Ridge HS | 4:54.71 | ||
19 | Morrison, Nicholas | JR | Harmony HS | 4:55.08 | ||
20 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 4:55.85 | ||
21 | Townley, Thomas | SO | George Jenkins HS | 4:59.87 | ||
22 | Ramirez, Danny | SO | Plant City HS | 5:02.02 | ||
23 | Mendez, Cyrus | JR | Newsome HS | 5:04.18 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.14 | -1.9 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.73 | -1.9 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Collins, Ke'Andre | SO | Sarasota HS | 16.30 | -1.9 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Boone, Kyle | SR | Newsome HS | 16.31 | -1.9 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 17.01 | -0.9 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Tomlin, Jason | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 17.06 | -1.9 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 17.12 | -0.9 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 17.17 | -1.5 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Prater, Naeem | SO | Newsome HS | 17.43 | -0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 17.44 | -0.8 | 4 (1) | ||
11 | Bell, Elijah | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 18.49 | -0.9 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Hopkins, Ke'zhariyon | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 18.56 | -0.9 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 18.74 | -0.8 | 4 (2) | ||
14 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 18.75 | -1.5 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Varmah, Adonijah | SO | Newsome HS | 19.22 | -0.9 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 19.29 | -1.5 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Gressette, Carl | SO | Harmony HS | 19.48 | -0.9 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 20.88 | -1.5 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 21.23 | -0.8 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 22.42 | -0.9 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 29.15 | -1.5 | 3 (5) | ||
Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | DNF | -1.9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.14 | 10 | |
2 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.73 | 8 | |
3 | Collins, Ke'Andre | SO | Sarasota HS | 16.30 | 6 | |
4 | Boone, Kyle | SR | Newsome HS | 16.31 | 5 | |
5 | Tomlin, Jason | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 17.06 | 3 | |
Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 17.01 | 4 | |
2 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 17.12 | 2 | |
3 | Prater, Naeem | SO | Newsome HS | 17.43 | ||
4 | Bell, Elijah | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 18.49 | ||
5 | Hopkins, Ke'zhariyon | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 18.56 | ||
6 | Varmah, Adonijah | SO | Newsome HS | 19.22 | ||
7 | Gressette, Carl | SO | Harmony HS | 19.48 | ||
8 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 22.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 17.17 | 1 | |
2 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 18.75 | ||
3 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 19.29 | ||
4 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 20.88 | ||
5 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 29.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 17.44 | ||
2 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 18.74 | ||
3 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 21.23 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 40.21 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Velez, Matthew | SR | St. Cloud HS | 40.75 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.42 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.62 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Torres, Jaasiel | SR | Sarasota HS | 42.31 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 42.40 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 42.74 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 43.08 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Lindo, William | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 43.25 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 43.51 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 43.91 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | Boone, Kyle | SR | Newsome HS | 44.12 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Johnson, Finn | SR | Alonso HS | 44.31 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Moore, Mason | SR | Harmony HS | 44.55 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Bristol, Johnnie | JR | Sarasota HS | 44.71 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Ledee Rosado, Edgar | SR | Harmony HS | 45.03 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 45.10 | 1 (6) | ||
18 | Hopkins, Ke'zhariyon | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 45.11 | 6 (1) | ||
19 | Hudtwalker, Diego | JR | Newsome HS | 45.56 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 45.58 | 5 (1) | ||
21 | Prater, Naeem | SO | Newsome HS | 45.61 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Harris, Michael | JR | IMG Academy | 45.72 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | Gressette, Carl | SO | Harmony HS | 46.34 | 3 (7) | ||
24 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 46.51 | 6 (3) | ||
25 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 47.60 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 47.70 | 4 (2) | ||
27 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 48.36 | 2 (7) | ||
28 | Donegan, Tyler | SR | Plant City HS | 48.37 | 4 (3) | ||
29 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 48.89 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | Bell, Elijah | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 49.00 | 4 (4) | ||
31 | Collins, Ke'Andre | SO | Sarasota HS | 49.42 | 1 (7) | ||
32 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 51.53 | 5 (4) | ||
33 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 52.67 | 5 (5) | ||
34 | Theophile, Justin | 9 | East Ridge HS | 53.24 | 4 (5) | ||
35 | Paul, Jonathon | SO | Haines City HS | 53.48 | 5 (6) | ||
36 | Mcgurder, Gregory | 9 | Bartow HS | 53.84 | 5 (7) | ||
37 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 53.99 | 6 (4) | ||
38 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 54.21 | 5 (8) | ||
Sebastian, Morales | SO | East Ridge HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 40.21 | 10 | |
2 | Velez, Matthew | SR | St. Cloud HS | 40.75 | 8 | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.62 | 5 | |
4 | Torres, Jaasiel | SR | Sarasota HS | 42.31 | 4 | |
5 | Lindo, William | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 43.25 | ||
6 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 45.10 | ||
7 | Collins, Ke'Andre | SO | Sarasota HS | 49.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.42 | 6 | |
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 42.74 | 2 | |
3 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 43.08 | 1 | |
4 | Moore, Mason | SR | Harmony HS | 44.55 | ||
5 | Bristol, Johnnie | JR | Sarasota HS | 44.71 | ||
6 | Ledee Rosado, Edgar | SR | Harmony HS | 45.03 | ||
7 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 48.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 42.40 | 3 | |
2 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 43.51 | ||
3 | Boone, Kyle | SR | Newsome HS | 44.12 | ||
4 | Johnson, Finn | SR | Alonso HS | 44.31 | ||
5 | Hudtwalker, Diego | JR | Newsome HS | 45.56 | ||
6 | Prater, Naeem | SO | Newsome HS | 45.61 | ||
7 | Gressette, Carl | SO | Harmony HS | 46.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 43.91 | ||
2 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 47.70 | ||
3 | Donegan, Tyler | SR | Plant City HS | 48.37 | ||
4 | Bell, Elijah | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 49.00 | ||
5 | Theophile, Justin | 9 | East Ridge HS | 53.24 | ||
Sebastian, Morales | SO | East Ridge HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 45.58 | ||
2 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 47.60 | ||
3 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 48.89 | ||
4 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 51.53 | ||
5 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 52.67 | ||
6 | Paul, Jonathon | SO | Haines City HS | 53.48 | ||
7 | Mcgurder, Gregory | 9 | Bartow HS | 53.84 | ||
8 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 54.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopkins, Ke'zhariyon | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 45.11 | ||
2 | Harris, Michael | JR | IMG Academy | 45.72 | ||
3 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 46.51 | ||
4 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 53.99 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter Haven HS | A | 42.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||||
Sarasota HS | A | 43.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||||
Plant City HS | A | 44.20 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||||
Lake Wales HS | A | 44.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||||
East Ridge HS | A | 44.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||||
George Jenkins HS | A | 44.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||||
Ocala Vanguard HS | A | 45.24 | 1 (6) | |||||||||||
Alonso HS | A | 46.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | |||||||
Haines City HS | A | 1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||||
IMG Academy | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Haven HS | A | 42.68 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Sarasota HS | A | 43.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Plant City HS | A | 44.20 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | East Ridge HS | A | 44.41 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | George Jenkins HS | A | 44.72 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Ocala Vanguard HS | A | 45.24 | ||||||||||
7 | Alonso HS | A | 46.38 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales HS | A | 44.32 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Haines City HS | A | 1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
IMG Academy | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | A | 3:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Lake Wales HS | A | 3:31.29 | 8 | 3 (1) | |||||||||
3 | Ridge Community HS | A | 3:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | St. Cloud HS | A | 3:32.79 | 5 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
5 | Winter Haven HS | A | 3:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (3) | |||||
6 | Alonso HS | A | 3:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (4) | |||||
7 | Plant City HS | A | 3:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | |||||
8 | Ocala Vanguard HS | A | 3:40.89 | 1 | 1 (5) | |||||||||
9 | Haines City HS | A | 3:41.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
10 | Auburndale HS | A | 3:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
11 | Sarasota HS | A | 3:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
12 | IMG Academy | A | 3:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | ||||||
13 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | A | 3:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
14 | Lake Region HS | A | 3:49.58 | 3 (3) | ||||||||||
15 | Lakewood Ranch HS | A | 3:49.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | ||||||
16 | East Ridge HS | A | 3:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
17 | Tenoroc HS | A | 3:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
18 | Kathleen HS | A | 4:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | A | 3:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | St. Cloud HS | A | 3:32.79 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Winter Haven HS | A | 3:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
4 | Alonso HS | A | 3:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
5 | Ocala Vanguard HS | A | 3:40.89 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sarasota HS | A | 3:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | East Ridge HS | A | 3:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridge Community HS | A | 3:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
2 | Plant City HS | A | 3:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
3 | Haines City HS | A | 3:41.08 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Auburndale HS | A | 3:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | A | 3:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Tenoroc HS | A | 3:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | Kathleen HS | A | 4:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales HS | A | 3:31.29 | 8 | |||||||||
2 | IMG Academy | A | 3:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Lake Region HS | A | 3:49.58 | ||||||||||
4 | Lakewood Ranch HS | A | 3:49.86 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Cloud HS | A | 8:16.45 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | George Jenkins HS | A | 8:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 8:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Newsome HS | A | 8:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Ridge Community HS | A | 8:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Plant City HS | A | 8:44.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Harmony HS | A | 8:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Sarasota HS | A | 8:53.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | Alonso HS | A | 9:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
10 | Auburndale HS | A | 9:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
11 | East Ridge HS | A | 9:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
12 | Geneva Classical Academy | A | 9:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
13 | Winter Haven HS | A | 9:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
14 | Haines City HS | A | 9:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
15 | Bartow HS | A | 10:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
16 | Kathleen HS | A | 10:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
17 | Lake Region HS | A | 10:29.13 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Cloud HS | A | 8:16.45 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | George Jenkins HS | A | 8:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 8:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Newsome HS | A | 8:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Ridge Community HS | A | 8:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Plant City HS | A | 8:44.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Harmony HS | A | 8:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Sarasota HS | A | 8:53.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | Alonso HS | A | 9:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
10 | Auburndale HS | A | 9:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
11 | East Ridge HS | A | 9:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
12 | Geneva Classical Academy | A | 9:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
13 | Winter Haven HS | A | 9:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
14 | Haines City HS | A | 9:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
15 | Bartow HS | A | 10:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
16 | Kathleen HS | A | 10:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
17 | Lake Region HS | A | 10:29.13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Jaasiel | SR | Sarasota HS | 2.02m | 6'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ward, Charles | JR | Sarasota HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Justin | SR | St. Cloud HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brice, Preston | SR | Newsome HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Browning, Chase | SR | St. Cloud HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Haynes, Domenic | SR | Alonso HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jolly, Patrick | SR | Newsome HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Antoine, Brenton | SR | St. Cloud HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lindo, William | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Snyder, Keaton | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nunez, Domingo | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Wunderlich, Andrew | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hopkins, Ke'zhariyon | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Bonga, Joseph | SO | Alonso HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Stephens, Brandon | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ashley, Nate | JR | George Jenkins HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Smith, Leroy | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Bell, Elijah | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Christian, Jalen | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Aldagamseh, Abdalah | SR | Lake Region HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saintimond, Dens | JR | Auburndale HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haynes, Garren | 9 | Alonso HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bestin, Owens | JR | Auburndale HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kiser-Gilmore, Cameron | SR | Sarasota HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Seth | SR | McKeel Academy | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coleman, Emannuel | SR | Frostproof HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Michael | JR | Newsome HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Jaasiel | SR | Sarasota HS | 2.02m | 6'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.97m | 6'5.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ward, Charles | JR | Sarasota HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Justin | SR | St. Cloud HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brice, Preston | SR | Newsome HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Browning, Chase | SR | St. Cloud HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Haynes, Domenic | SR | Alonso HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jolly, Patrick | SR | Newsome HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Antoine, Brenton | SR | St. Cloud HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lindo, William | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Snyder, Keaton | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nunez, Domingo | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Wunderlich, Andrew | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hopkins, Ke'zhariyon | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Bonga, Joseph | SO | Alonso HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Stephens, Brandon | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ashley, Nate | JR | George Jenkins HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Smith, Leroy | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Bell, Elijah | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Christian, Jalen | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Aldagamseh, Abdalah | SR | Lake Region HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saintimond, Dens | JR | Auburndale HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haynes, Garren | 9 | Alonso HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bestin, Owens | JR | Auburndale HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kiser-Gilmore, Cameron | SR | Sarasota HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Seth | SR | McKeel Academy | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coleman, Emannuel | SR | Frostproof HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Michael | JR | Newsome HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napier, Nicholas | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murawski, Kyle | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gunn, Elijah | SO | Harmony HS | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harwell, Chase | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bevill, Coleman | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Butler, Drew | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sharpe, Ryan | JR | Newsome HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ross, Caleb | JR | Sarasota HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rfaffenbichler, Erik | SO | Newsome HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ledee Rosado, Edgar | SR | Harmony HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Endicott, Caleb | SO | St. Cloud HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Caraballo, Jesual | SO | St. Cloud HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maley, Ryan | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander, Shakur | 9 | Harmony HS | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Donegan, Tyler | SR | Plant City HS | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Zoerb, Steve | JR | St. Cloud HS | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Jermaine | SO | Bartow HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duncan, Liam | SR | Alonso HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maldonads, Sergio | SR | Auburndale HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Granger, Robert | 8 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen, Neil | SR | Lake Region HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, David | SR | Lake Region HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napier, Nicholas | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murawski, Kyle | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gunn, Elijah | SO | Harmony HS | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harwell, Chase | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bevill, Coleman | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Butler, Drew | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sharpe, Ryan | JR | Newsome HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ross, Caleb | JR | Sarasota HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rfaffenbichler, Erik | SO | Newsome HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ledee Rosado, Edgar | SR | Harmony HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Endicott, Caleb | SO | St. Cloud HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Caraballo, Jesual | SO | St. Cloud HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maley, Ryan | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander, Shakur | 9 | Harmony HS | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Donegan, Tyler | SR | Plant City HS | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Zoerb, Steve | JR | St. Cloud HS | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Jermaine | SO | Bartow HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duncan, Liam | SR | Alonso HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maldonads, Sergio | SR | Auburndale HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Granger, Robert | 8 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen, Neil | SR | Lake Region HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, David | SR | Lake Region HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Charles | JR | Sarasota HS | 7.13m | 23'4.75" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 7.02m | 23'0.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.71m | 22'0.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 6.54m | 21'5.50" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Theophile, Justin | 9 | East Ridge HS | 6.40m | 21'0" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Harris, Michael | JR | IMG Academy | 6.24m | 20'5.75" | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.21m | 20'4.50" | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 6.18m | 20'3.50" | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Cook, Glover | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" | 1 (8) | ||
11 | Haynes, Domenic | SR | Alonso HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 1 (9) | ||
12 | Gunn, Elijah | SO | Harmony HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.03m | 19'9.50" | 1 (10) | ||
14 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 5.99m | 19'8" | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Smith, Justin | SR | St. Cloud HS | 5.95m | 19'6.25" | 1 (11) | ||
16 | Butler, Drew | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 5.86m | 19'2.75" | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 5.81m | 19'0.75" | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Thornton, Dakari | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5.80m | 19'0.50" | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Bennett, Chamarin | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5.79m | 19'0" | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Charlot, David | JR | Haines City HS | 5.79m | 19'0" | 3 (3) | ||
22 | Wiggins, Jordan | SR | Plant City HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" | 1 (12) | ||
23 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 5.65m | 18'6.50" | 3 (4) | ||
24 | Parker, Terrell | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5.64m | 18'6" | 3 (5) | ||
25 | Joyce, Antwain | JR | Plant City HS | 5.62m | 18'5.25" | 2 (8) | ||
26 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 5.52m | 18'1.50" | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Bullington, Matthew | SR | Newsome HS | 5.51m | 18'1" | 2 (10) | ||
28 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.49m | 18'0.25" | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 5.46m | 17'11" | 3 (7) | ||
30 | Smith, Leroy | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.44m | 17'10.25" | 3 (8) | ||
31 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 3 (9) | ||
32 | Thomas, Dante | JR | Kathleen HS | 5.39m | 17'8.25" | 3 (10) | ||
33 | Moore, Tyrell | JR | Haines City HS | 5.38m | 17'8" | 3 (11) | ||
34 | Ozit, Jean | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5.35m | 17'6.75" | 2 (11) | ||
35 | Alexander, Shakur | 9 | Harmony HS | 5.29m | 17'4.25" | 2 (12) | ||
36 | Balado, Caleb | 9 | Harmony HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" | 2 (13) | ||
36 | Jimmy, Lanier | SO | Newsome HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" | 2 (13) | ||
38 | Diaz, Alfonso | SO | Alonso HS | 4.63m | 15'2.25" | 2 (15) | ||
39 | Huffmsn, Ja'Qwoe | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4.38m | 14'4.50" | 3 (12) | ||
40 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 3.73m | 12'3" | 2 (16) | ||
41 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" | 3 (13) | ||
Reed, Christian | 9 | East Ridge HS | NM | |||||
Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||
Besing, Lance | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Coleman, Emannuel | SR | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||
Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||
Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||
Green, Jaquez | JR | Plant City HS | NM | |||||
Edwards, Jauvone | SR | McKeel Academy | NM | |||||
Ellis, KJ | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||
Kiser-Gilmore, Cameron | SR | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||
Knighten, Jacquez | SO | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||
Nguyen, Hoa (Mitch) | SR | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||
Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | NM | |||||
Smith, Jacoby | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||
Surmons, Sidney | SR | Alonso HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Charles | JR | Sarasota HS | 7.13m | 23'4.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 7.02m | 23'0.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.71m | 22'0.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 6.54m | 21'5.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Theophile, Justin | 9 | East Ridge HS | 6.40m | 21'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.21m | 20'4.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 6.18m | 20'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Cook, Glover | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Haynes, Domenic | SR | Alonso HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.03m | 19'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Smith, Justin | SR | St. Cloud HS | 5.95m | 19'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Wiggins, Jordan | SR | Plant City HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Reed, Christian | 9 | East Ridge HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Besing, Lance | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Coleman, Emannuel | SR | Frostproof HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Michael | JR | IMG Academy | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gunn, Elijah | SO | Harmony HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Butler, Drew | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 5.86m | 19'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Thornton, Dakari | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5.80m | 19'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Bennett, Chamarin | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 5.79m | 19'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Joyce, Antwain | JR | Plant City HS | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | 9 | St. Cloud HS | 5.52m | 18'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Bullington, Matthew | SR | Newsome HS | 5.51m | 18'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Ozit, Jean | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5.35m | 17'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Alexander, Shakur | 9 | Harmony HS | 5.29m | 17'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Balado, Caleb | 9 | Harmony HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Jimmy, Lanier | SO | Newsome HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Diaz, Alfonso | SO | Alonso HS | 4.63m | 15'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 3.73m | 12'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Green, Jaquez | JR | Plant City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Jauvone | SR | McKeel Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlot, David | JR | Haines City HS | 5.79m | 19'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 5.65m | 18'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Parker, Terrell | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.49m | 18'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 5.46m | 17'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Leroy | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.44m | 17'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Thomas, Dante | JR | Kathleen HS | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Moore, Tyrell | JR | Haines City HS | 5.38m | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Huffmsn, Ja'Qwoe | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4.38m | 14'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Ellis, KJ | 9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Kiser-Gilmore, Cameron | SR | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Knighten, Jacquez | SO | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Nguyen, Hoa (Mitch) | SR | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Jacoby | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Surmons, Sidney | SR | Alonso HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Jaasiel | SR | Sarasota HS | 13.40m | 43'11.75" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.74m | 41'9.75" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Prater, Naeem | SO | Newsome HS | 12.41m | 40'8.75" | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Bullington, Matthew | SR | Newsome HS | 12.19m | 40'0" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Cook, Glover | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 12.18m | 39'11.50" | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.18m | 39'11.50" | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 12.09m | 39'8" | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.06m | 39'7" | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Bennett, Chamarin | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 11.74m | 38'6.25" | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Tomlin, Jason | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 11.74m | 38'6.25" | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Smith, Justin | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 1 (9) | ||
12 | Ledee Rosado, Edgar | SR | Harmony HS | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Moore, Tyrell | JR | Haines City HS | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 11.18m | 36'8.25" | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Mosley, William | SO | George Jenkins HS | 10.78m | 35'4.50" | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Mathews, Malachi | SO | Sarasota HS | 10.67m | 35'0.25" | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Moore, Mason | SR | Harmony HS | 10.54m | 34'7" | 1 (11) | ||
18 | Knowles, Dalton | SR | McKeel Academy | 10.47m | 34'4.25" | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Balado, Caleb | 9 | Harmony HS | 9.87m | 32'4.75" | 2 (8) | ||
20 | Browning, Chase | SR | St. Cloud HS | 9.30m | 30'6.25" | 2 (9) | ||
Michel, Ryan | JR | East Ridge HS | NM | |||||
Butler, Drew | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||
Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||
Coleman, Emannuel | SR | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||
Kosko, Joshua | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||
Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||
Kiser-Gilmore, Cameron | SR | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||
Owen, Neil | SR | Lake Region HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Jaasiel | SR | Sarasota HS | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Prater, Naeem | SO | Newsome HS | 12.41m | 40'8.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Bullington, Matthew | SR | Newsome HS | 12.19m | 40'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Cook, Glover | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 12.18m | 39'11.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
5 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.06m | 39'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Bennett, Chamarin | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 11.74m | 38'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomlin, Jason | SR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 11.74m | 38'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Smith, Justin | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11.56m | 37'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Ledee Rosado, Edgar | SR | Harmony HS | 11.39m | 37'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Moore, Mason | SR | Harmony HS | 10.54m | 34'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Michel, Ryan | JR | East Ridge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Butler, Drew | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Coleman, Emannuel | SR | Frostproof HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.74m | 41'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.18m | 39'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Moore, Tyrell | JR | Haines City HS | 11.39m | 37'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 11.18m | 36'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Mosley, William | SO | George Jenkins HS | 10.78m | 35'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathews, Malachi | SO | Sarasota HS | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Knowles, Dalton | SR | McKeel Academy | 10.47m | 34'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Balado, Caleb | 9 | Harmony HS | 9.87m | 32'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Browning, Chase | SR | St. Cloud HS | 9.30m | 30'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Kosko, Joshua | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Barthelemy, Harry | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Kiser-Gilmore, Cameron | SR | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Owen, Neil | SR | Lake Region HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 16.72m | 54'10.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Banks, Ruben | SO | IMG Academy | 14.04m | 46'0.75" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 13.62m | 44'8.25" | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | 12.96m | 42'6.25" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Pratt, Paris | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 12.90m | 42'4" | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | 12.40m | 40'8.25" | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Johnson, Anthony | JR | Harmony HS | 12.29m | 40'4" | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Oxley, Noah | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 12.20m | 40'0.50" | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Anderson, Tairiq | JR | Plant City HS | 12.10m | 39'8.50" | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 12.08m | 39'7.75" | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Russin, Michael | SO | Newsome HS | 12.00m | 39'4.50" | 1 (8) | ||
12 | Samayoa, Derek | SO | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11.94m | 39'2.25" | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Baker, Caleb | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11.70m | 38'4.75" | 1 (9) | ||
14 | Peraza, Daniel | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11.54m | 37'10.50" | 1 (10) | ||
15 | Nguyen, Hoa (Mitch) | SR | Sarasota HS | 10.96m | 35'11.50" | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Davis, John | JR | Plant City HS | 10.93m | 35'10.50" | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 10.87m | 35'8" | 1 (11) | ||
18 | Ruben, Elijah | SR | East Ridge HS | 10.84m | 35'6.75" | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | 10.67m | 35'0.25" | 3 (3) | ||
20 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.61m | 34'9.75" | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Kaczmarek, Austin | JR | Plant City HS | 10.53m | 34'6.75" | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | 10.49m | 34'5" | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Hall, Levian | SO | Alonso HS | 10.28m | 33'8.75" | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Reyna, Elijah | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10.27m | 33'8.50" | 2 (9) | ||
25 | Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | 10.22m | 33'6.50" | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Williams, Eric | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 10.21m | 33'6" | 1 (12) | ||
27 | Skelton, Kevin | JR | Alonso HS | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 2 (10) | ||
28 | Butler, Benjanin | SO | Harmony HS | 9.98m | 32'9" | 2 (11) | ||
29 | Rodriguez, Manases | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 9.80m | 32'2" | 2 (12) | ||
30 | Moonab, Nicholas | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9.47m | 31'1" | 3 (6) | ||
31 | Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | 9.45m | 31'0" | 3 (7) | ||
32 | Edwards, Bryan | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 9.32m | 30'7" | 2 (13) | ||
33 | Housand, David | SO | Alonso HS | 9.27m | 30'5" | 2 (14) | ||
34 | Bright, Jacob | SR | Harmony HS | 9.00m | 29'6.50" | 2 (15) | ||
35 | Hoerner, Kyle | SO | Newsome HS | 8.85m | 29'0.50" | 1 (13) | ||
36 | Walding, Kaid | SR | All Saints' Academy | 8.80m | 28'10.50" | 3 (8) | ||
37 | Foster, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 8.72m | 28'7.50" | 3 (9) | ||
38 | Shaw, Jordan | JR | Newsome HS | 8.39m | 27'6.50" | 1 (14) | ||
39 | Patel, Darshan | SO | George Jenkins HS | 7.90m | 25'11" | 3 (10) | ||
40 | Amador, Luis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" | 2 (16) | ||
41 | Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | 4.59m | 15'0.75" | 2 (17) | ||
Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | NM | |||||
Bernius, Hunter | SO | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||
Badie, Myles | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||
Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | NM | |||||
Gilbert, Kahlil | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Pierre, Jesiah | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||
Euson, Raynoldo | SO | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Richardson, Johnathan | 9 | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||
Rivera, Anthony | 9 | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||
Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | NM | |||||
Weston, Trevon | SO | Bartow HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 16.72m | 54'10.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Banks, Ruben | SO | IMG Academy | 14.04m | 46'0.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | 12.96m | 42'6.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pratt, Paris | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 12.90m | 42'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Oxley, Noah | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Anderson, Tairiq | JR | Plant City HS | 12.10m | 39'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 12.08m | 39'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Russin, Michael | SO | Newsome HS | 12.00m | 39'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Baker, Caleb | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11.70m | 38'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Peraza, Daniel | SR | St. Cloud HS | 11.54m | 37'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 10.87m | 35'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Williams, Eric | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Hoerner, Kyle | SO | Newsome HS | 8.85m | 29'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Shaw, Jordan | JR | Newsome HS | 8.39m | 27'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Bernius, Hunter | SO | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Pierre, Jesiah | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 13.62m | 44'8.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Anthony | JR | Harmony HS | 12.29m | 40'4" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Samayoa, Derek | SO | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 11.94m | 39'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, John | JR | Plant City HS | 10.93m | 35'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Ruben, Elijah | SR | East Ridge HS | 10.84m | 35'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaczmarek, Austin | JR | Plant City HS | 10.53m | 34'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Hall, Levian | SO | Alonso HS | 10.28m | 33'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Reyna, Elijah | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 10.27m | 33'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Skelton, Kevin | JR | Alonso HS | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Butler, Benjanin | SO | Harmony HS | 9.98m | 32'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Rodriguez, Manases | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 9.80m | 32'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Edwards, Bryan | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 9.32m | 30'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Housand, David | SO | Alonso HS | 9.27m | 30'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Bright, Jacob | SR | Harmony HS | 9.00m | 29'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Amador, Luis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | 4.59m | 15'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Badie, Myles | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | 12.40m | 40'8.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nguyen, Hoa (Mitch) | SR | Sarasota HS | 10.96m | 35'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.61m | 34'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | 10.22m | 33'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Moonab, Nicholas | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9.47m | 31'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Walding, Kaid | SR | All Saints' Academy | 8.80m | 28'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Foster, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 8.72m | 28'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Patel, Darshan | SO | George Jenkins HS | 7.90m | 25'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Johnathan | 9 | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Gilbert, Kahlil | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Euson, Raynoldo | SO | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Rivera, Anthony | 9 | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Weston, Trevon | SO | Bartow HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 42.90m | 140'9.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 41.83m | 137'3" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gutierrez, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 39.63m | 130'0.50" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Banks, Ruben | SO | IMG Academy | 39.63m | 130'0.50" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Domineck, Jordan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 39.21m | 128'8" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Peraza, Daniel | SR | St. Cloud HS | 38.91m | 127'8.25" | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Pratt, Paris | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 38.80m | 127'3.75" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Baker, Caleb | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 38.56m | 126'6.50" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 37.04m | 121'6.50" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | 35.57m | 116'8.75" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Russin, Michael | SO | Newsome HS | 33.45m | 109'9.25" | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Pierre, Jesiah | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 32.55m | 106'9.75" | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 32.02m | 105'1" | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 30.04m | 98'7" | 3 (1) | ||
15 | Anderson, Tairiq | JR | Plant City HS | 29.99m | 98'5" | 1 (12) | ||
16 | Osigwe, Elisha | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 29.14m | 95'7.50" | 1 (13) | ||
17 | Ross, Caleb | JR | Sarasota HS | 28.49m | 93'6" | 2 (3) | ||
18 | Butler, Benjanin | SO | Harmony HS | 27.72m | 90'11.50" | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | 27.57m | 90'5.75" | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Johnson, Anthony | JR | Harmony HS | 27.40m | 89'11" | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Samayoa, Derek | SO | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 26.38m | 86'6.75" | 2 (7) | ||
22 | Edwards, Bryan | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 26.00m | 85'4" | 2 (8) | ||
23 | Hall, Levian | SO | Alonso HS | 25.14m | 82'6" | 2 (9) | ||
24 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 24.37m | 79'11.75" | 2 (10) | ||
25 | Bright, Jacob | SR | Harmony HS | 24.24m | 79'6.50" | 2 (11) | ||
26 | Rodriguez, Manases | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 24.08m | 79'0.25" | 2 (12) | ||
27 | Skelton, Kevin | JR | Alonso HS | 23.37m | 76'8.25" | 2 (13) | ||
28 | Davis, John | JR | Plant City HS | 23.08m | 75'9" | 2 (14) | ||
29 | Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | 20.46m | 67'1.75" | 3 (2) | ||
30 | Ayoub, Nadeem | SO | Alonso HS | 20.20m | 66'3.50" | 2 (15) | ||
31 | Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | 19.29m | 63'3.75" | 3 (3) | ||
32 | Lazenby, Alex | 9 | McKeel Academy | 18.36m | 60'3" | 2 (16) | ||
33 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 17.47m | 57'4" | 3 (4) | ||
34 | Palmer, Brody | 8 | McKeel Academy | 16.86m | 55'4" | 3 (5) | ||
35 | Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | 14.54m | 47'8.75" | 3 (6) | ||
36 | Amador, Luis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 13.02m | 42'8.75" | 3 (7) | ||
37 | Labinski, Andrew | SO | Ridge Community HS | 10.31m | 33'10.25" | 3 (8) | ||
Oxley, Noah | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||
Williams, Eric | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||
Bernius, Hunter | SO | Sarasota HS | NM | |||||
Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||
Euson, Raynoldo | SO | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Gilbert, Kahlil | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | NM | |||||
Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||
Badie, Myles | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||
Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||
Smith, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||
Weston, Trevon | SO | Bartow HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 42.90m | 140'9.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 41.83m | 137'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Gutierrez, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 39.63m | 130'0.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Banks, Ruben | SO | IMG Academy | 39.63m | 130'0.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Domineck, Jordan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 39.21m | 128'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Pratt, Paris | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | 38.80m | 127'3.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Baker, Caleb | SR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 38.56m | 126'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 37.04m | 121'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | 35.57m | 116'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Pierre, Jesiah | JR | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 32.55m | 106'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 32.02m | 105'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Anderson, Tairiq | JR | Plant City HS | 29.99m | 98'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Osigwe, Elisha | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 29.14m | 95'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Oxley, Noah | SR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Eric | JR | Lakewood Ranch HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Bernius, Hunter | SO | Sarasota HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peraza, Daniel | SR | St. Cloud HS | 38.91m | 127'8.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Russin, Michael | SO | Newsome HS | 33.45m | 109'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Ross, Caleb | JR | Sarasota HS | 28.49m | 93'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Butler, Benjanin | SO | Harmony HS | 27.72m | 90'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | 27.57m | 90'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Anthony | JR | Harmony HS | 27.40m | 89'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Samayoa, Derek | SO | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 26.38m | 86'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Edwards, Bryan | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 26.00m | 85'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Hall, Levian | SO | Alonso HS | 25.14m | 82'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Fouts, Matthew | SR | Plant City HS | 24.37m | 79'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Bright, Jacob | SR | Harmony HS | 24.24m | 79'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Rodriguez, Manases | JR | Ocala Vanguard HS | 24.08m | 79'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Skelton, Kevin | JR | Alonso HS | 23.37m | 76'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Davis, John | JR | Plant City HS | 23.08m | 75'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Ayoub, Nadeem | SO | Alonso HS | 20.20m | 66'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Lazenby, Alex | 9 | McKeel Academy | 18.36m | 60'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 30.04m | 98'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | 20.46m | 67'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | 19.29m | 63'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 17.47m | 57'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Palmer, Brody | 8 | McKeel Academy | 16.86m | 55'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | 14.54m | 47'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Amador, Luis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 13.02m | 42'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Labinski, Andrew | SO | Ridge Community HS | 10.31m | 33'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Euson, Raynoldo | SO | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Gilbert, Kahlil | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Badie, Myles | JR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Weston, Trevon | SO | Bartow HS | NM |