PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 121 |
2 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 88 |
3 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 57 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 56 |
5 | The Christ School | TCS | 33 |
5 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 33 |
7 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 32 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 162 |
2 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 67 |
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 57.5 |
4 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 36 |
5 | The Christ School | TCS | 31 |
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 12.5 |
7 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahl, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12.88 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Vihlen, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.36 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Fadhli, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13.48 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Patil, Kaveesh | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 13.95 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Garcia, Mateo | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.15 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | Hauck, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.24 | 3 | 3 (3) | |
7 | Johnson, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.38 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Bingham, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 14.63 | 1 | 3 (4) | |
9 | Beamer, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.79 | 3 (5) | ||
10 | Castellanos, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.80 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Yeates, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 14.98 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Fadhli, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.01 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Murphy, Jair | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.23 | 3 (6) | ||
14 | Simmons, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.25 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Bower, Bowman | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.36 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Wang, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.59 | 3 (7) | ||
17 | Santiago, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.24 | 3 (8) | ||
18 | Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 17.21 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Seela, Krithik | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.51 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Barnette, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 17.92 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Mims, John | 4 | The Christ School | 18.72 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahl, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12.88 | 10 | |
2 | Vihlen, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.36 | 8 | |
3 | Fadhli, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13.48 | 6 | |
4 | Johnson, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.38 | 2 | |
5 | Yeates, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 14.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellanos, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.80 | ||
2 | Fadhli, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.01 | ||
3 | Simmons, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.25 | ||
4 | Bower, Bowman | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.36 | ||
5 | Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 17.21 | ||
6 | Seela, Krithik | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.51 | ||
7 | Barnette, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 17.92 | ||
8 | Mims, John | 4 | The Christ School | 18.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patil, Kaveesh | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 13.95 | 5 | |
2 | Garcia, Mateo | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.15 | 4 | |
3 | Hauck, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.24 | 3 | |
4 | Bingham, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 14.63 | 1 | |
5 | Beamer, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.79 | ||
6 | Murphy, Jair | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.23 | ||
7 | Wang, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.59 | ||
8 | Santiago, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.24 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | High, Julia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.57 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Powelson, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.59 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sodhi, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 14.79 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 14.82 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Colombo, Avery | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.96 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Bryant, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 14.99 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Yared, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.10 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Mason, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.23 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Laaksonen, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.26 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Castellanos, Jennifer | 6 | Foundation Academy | 15.31 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Scott, Makenna | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.32 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Myers, Juliet | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.47 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.60 | 1 (8) | ||
14 | Miliotes, Anna | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.62 | 3 (1) | ||
15 | Kelly, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.86 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 16.06 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | 16.54 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Mohring, Sophia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 17.18 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Bozeman, Charlotte | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 17.53 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | High, Julia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.57 | 10 | |
2 | Powelson, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.59 | 8 | |
3 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 14.82 | 5 | |
4 | Colombo, Avery | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.96 | 4 | |
5 | Yared, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.10 | 2 | |
6 | Mason, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.23 | 1 | |
7 | Laaksonen, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.26 | ||
8 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sodhi, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 14.79 | 6 | |
2 | Bryant, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 14.99 | 3 | |
3 | Castellanos, Jennifer | 6 | Foundation Academy | 15.31 | ||
4 | Scott, Makenna | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.32 | ||
5 | Myers, Juliet | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.47 | ||
6 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 16.06 | ||
7 | Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | 16.54 | ||
8 | Bozeman, Charlotte | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 17.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miliotes, Anna | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.62 | ||
2 | Kelly, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.86 | ||
3 | Mohring, Sophia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 17.18 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahl, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 26.06 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Samual, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 26.77 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Vihlen, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 27.29 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Williams, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 27.52 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Diab, Andrew | 8 | Windermere Prep | 28.92 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Gallagher, Ethan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 28.92 | 3 | 3 (2) | |
7 | Romney, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 28.98 | 2 | 3 (3) | |
8 | Branham, Jax | 8 | Foundation Academy | 29.41 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Hauck, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.17 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Granjean, Timmy | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.93 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Thompson, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 31.22 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Burton, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | 31.66 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | Castellanos, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 31.66 | 4 (1) | ||
14 | Yeates, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 31.79 | 1 (4) | ||
15 | McDonald, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.08 | 1 (5) | ||
16 | Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.34 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Wang, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.51 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Beamer, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.01 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Neumann, Reid | -- | The Christ School | 33.11 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Patil, Kaveesh | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.21 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Petrazio, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 35.48 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Gullikson, Connor | -- | The Christ School | 36.04 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Santiago, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 36.70 | 3 (6) | ||
24 | Mims, John | 4 | The Christ School | 39.25 | 3 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahl, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 26.06 | 10 | |
2 | Vihlen, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 27.29 | 6 | |
3 | Williams, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 27.52 | 5 | |
4 | Yeates, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 31.79 | ||
5 | McDonald, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.08 | ||
6 | Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.34 | ||
7 | Neumann, Reid | -- | The Christ School | 33.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samual, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 26.77 | 8 | |
2 | Branham, Jax | 8 | Foundation Academy | 29.41 | 1 | |
3 | Hauck, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.17 | ||
4 | Granjean, Timmy | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.93 | ||
5 | Thompson, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 31.22 | ||
6 | Beamer, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.01 | ||
7 | Gullikson, Connor | -- | The Christ School | 36.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diab, Andrew | 8 | Windermere Prep | 28.92 | 4 | |
2 | Gallagher, Ethan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 28.92 | 3 | |
3 | Romney, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 28.98 | 2 | |
4 | Burton, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | 31.66 | ||
5 | Wang, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.51 | ||
6 | Santiago, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 36.70 | ||
7 | Mims, John | 4 | The Christ School | 39.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellanos, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 31.66 | ||
2 | Patil, Kaveesh | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.21 | ||
3 | Petrazio, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 35.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 29.41 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Taylor, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 30.62 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | High, Julia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.86 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Sodhi, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 31.09 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.49 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Myers, Juliet | 8 | Trinity Prep | 31.62 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Gonzalez, Keyla | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.69 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Cardenas, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 31.94 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Gyang, Amy Ruth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 31.98 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Mason, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.15 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.91 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | Bryant, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 34.06 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Felix, Jayda | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 34.23 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Tompkins, Payton | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.25 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 34.25 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | 36.83 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Mohring, Sophia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 37.03 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Weakley, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 39.58 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Williams, Jaime | 6 | Foundation Academy | 42.69 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 29.41 | 10 | |
2 | High, Julia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.86 | 6 | |
3 | Sodhi, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 31.09 | 5 | |
4 | Gonzalez, Keyla | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.69 | 2 | |
5 | Gyang, Amy Ruth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 31.98 | ||
6 | Mason, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.15 | ||
7 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 30.62 | 8 | |
2 | Myers, Juliet | 8 | Trinity Prep | 31.62 | 3 | |
3 | Felix, Jayda | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 34.23 | ||
4 | Tompkins, Payton | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.25 | ||
5 | Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | 36.83 | ||
6 | Mohring, Sophia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 37.03 | ||
7 | Weakley, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 39.58 | ||
8 | Williams, Jaime | 6 | Foundation Academy | 42.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.49 | 4 | |
2 | Cardenas, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 31.94 | 1 | |
3 | Bryant, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 34.06 | ||
4 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 34.25 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.98 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Holden, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:03.14 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gallagher, Ethan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:05.10 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Vihlen, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:05.91 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Cheng, Kellen | SR | Windermere Prep | 1:12.38 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Thompson, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:13.30 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | McDonald, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.26 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Neumann, Reid | -- | The Christ School | 1:14.78 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Petrazio, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:19.17 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Gullikson, Connor | -- | The Christ School | 1:19.56 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Curtis, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:19.96 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | Panacek, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:20.03 | 3 (2) | ||
13 | Ghingold, Evan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:20.06 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Peebles, David | 4 | The Christ School | 1:20.28 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Wang, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:22.51 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Holmes, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:27.11 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Santiago, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:29.72 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Seela, Krithik | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:31.73 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Weinstein, Teegan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:36.60 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Gowani, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:36.85 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.98 | 10 | |
2 | Holden, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:03.14 | 8 | |
3 | Vihlen, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:05.91 | 5 | |
4 | Cheng, Kellen | SR | Windermere Prep | 1:12.38 | 4 | |
5 | McDonald, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.26 | 2 | |
6 | Neumann, Reid | -- | The Christ School | 1:14.78 | 1 | |
7 | Gullikson, Connor | -- | The Christ School | 1:19.56 | ||
8 | Curtis, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:19.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallagher, Ethan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:05.10 | 6 | |
2 | Thompson, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:13.30 | 3 | |
3 | Ghingold, Evan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:20.06 | ||
4 | Peebles, David | 4 | The Christ School | 1:20.28 | ||
5 | Santiago, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:29.72 | ||
6 | Weinstein, Teegan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:36.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrazio, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:19.17 | ||
2 | Panacek, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:20.03 | ||
3 | Wang, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:22.51 | ||
4 | Holmes, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:27.11 | ||
5 | Seela, Krithik | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:31.73 | ||
6 | Gowani, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:36.85 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grygiel, Sophia | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:11.47 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Sullivan, Eva | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:12.30 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Cardenas, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:13.10 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Ramakrishna, Suveda | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:13.65 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Patel, Divya | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:17.02 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Falk, Tatum | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:17.37 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Laaksonen, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:18.35 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Suarez, Gaby | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:23.13 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Weakley, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:23.88 | 2 (5) | ||
10 | Craghill, Ella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:25.92 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Bozeman, Charlotte | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:27.06 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Dziekan, Sophia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:30.16 | 1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grygiel, Sophia | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:11.47 | 10 | |
2 | Cardenas, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:13.10 | 6 | |
3 | Ramakrishna, Suveda | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:13.65 | 5 | |
4 | Laaksonen, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:18.35 | 2 | |
5 | Craghill, Ella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:25.92 | ||
6 | Bozeman, Charlotte | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:27.06 | ||
7 | Dziekan, Sophia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:30.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sullivan, Eva | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:12.30 | 8 | |
2 | Patel, Divya | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:17.02 | 4 | |
3 | Falk, Tatum | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:17.37 | 3 | |
4 | Suarez, Gaby | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:23.13 | 1 | |
5 | Weakley, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:23.88 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dvorak, Lucas | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:36.41 | 10 | |
2 | Brady, Nathan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:40.62 | 8 | |
3 | Malabuyo, Marco | 9 | Trinity Prep | 2:43.23 | 6 | |
4 | Allwood, Lorenzo | 6 | Windermere Prep | 2:44.34 | 5 | |
5 | Steenbergh, Zack | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:49.21 | 4 | |
6 | Robinson, Joshua | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:49.85 | 3 | |
7 | Robinson, Johnathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:52.74 | 2 | |
8 | Carpenter, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:55.69 | 1 | |
9 | O'Connor, Carlos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:58.02 | ||
10 | Crocetti, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | 2:58.10 | ||
11 | Van Gelder, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 2:58.73 | ||
12 | Feenstra, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:02.43 | ||
13 | Petrucelly, Vincent | 7 | The Christ School | 3:04.61 | ||
14 | Hewitt, Benny | -- | The Christ School | 3:06.07 | ||
15 | Freeman, Charlie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:11.20 | ||
16 | Panacek, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3:11.64 | ||
17 | Neumann, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 3:14.65 | ||
18 | Gowani, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:58.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dvorak, Lucas | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:36.41 | 10 | |
2 | Brady, Nathan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:40.62 | 8 | |
3 | Malabuyo, Marco | 9 | Trinity Prep | 2:43.23 | 6 | |
4 | Allwood, Lorenzo | 6 | Windermere Prep | 2:44.34 | 5 | |
5 | Steenbergh, Zack | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:49.21 | 4 | |
6 | Robinson, Joshua | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:49.85 | 3 | |
7 | Robinson, Johnathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:52.74 | 2 | |
8 | Carpenter, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:55.69 | 1 | |
9 | O'Connor, Carlos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:58.02 | ||
10 | Crocetti, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | 2:58.10 | ||
11 | Van Gelder, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 2:58.73 | ||
12 | Feenstra, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:02.43 | ||
13 | Petrucelly, Vincent | 7 | The Christ School | 3:04.61 | ||
14 | Hewitt, Benny | -- | The Christ School | 3:06.07 | ||
15 | Freeman, Charlie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:11.20 | ||
16 | Panacek, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3:11.64 | ||
17 | Neumann, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 3:14.65 | ||
18 | Gowani, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:58.15 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlson, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:42.45 | 10 | |
2 | Driscoll, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:48.48 | 8 | |
3 | Kortman, Ava | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:51.97 | 6 | |
4 | Evans, Maria | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2:55.76 | 5 | |
5 | Miller, Finley | 4 | The Christ School | 2:56.75 | 4 | |
6 | McAnally, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:03.88 | 3 | |
7 | Howes, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:09.91 | 2 | |
8 | Demko, Brooke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:10.90 | 1 | |
9 | Ikeda, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:13.24 | ||
10 | Lee, Maggie | 5 | The Christ School | 3:20.18 | ||
11 | Brady, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:21.56 | ||
12 | Dziekan, Julia | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:34.49 | ||
13 | Isbel, Madelyn | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:38.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlson, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:42.45 | 10 | |
2 | Driscoll, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:48.48 | 8 | |
3 | Kortman, Ava | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:51.97 | 6 | |
4 | Evans, Maria | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2:55.76 | 5 | |
5 | Miller, Finley | 4 | The Christ School | 2:56.75 | 4 | |
6 | McAnally, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:03.88 | 3 | |
7 | Howes, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:09.91 | 2 | |
8 | Demko, Brooke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:10.90 | 1 | |
9 | Ikeda, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:13.24 | ||
10 | Lee, Maggie | 5 | The Christ School | 3:20.18 | ||
11 | Brady, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:21.56 | ||
12 | Dziekan, Julia | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:34.49 | ||
13 | Isbel, Madelyn | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:38.96 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holden, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:26.81 | 10 | |
2 | Dvorak, Lucas | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:26.82 | 8 | |
3 | Carpenter, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5:27.25 | 6 | |
4 | Brady, Nathan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:29.03 | 5 | |
5 | Shaffer, Nathan | 8 | Foundation Academy | 5:45.05 | 4 | |
6 | Feenstra, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5:56.66 | 3 | |
7 | Gullikson, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | 5:59.53 | 2 | |
8 | Millson, Caleb | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:07.87 | 1 | |
9 | Robinson, Johnathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:23.20 | ||
10 | Neumann, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 6:37.79 | ||
11 | Echavarria, Francisco | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:52.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holden, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:26.81 | 10 | |
2 | Dvorak, Lucas | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:26.82 | 8 | |
3 | Carpenter, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5:27.25 | 6 | |
4 | Brady, Nathan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:29.03 | 5 | |
5 | Shaffer, Nathan | 8 | Foundation Academy | 5:45.05 | 4 | |
6 | Feenstra, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5:56.66 | 3 | |
7 | Gullikson, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | 5:59.53 | 2 | |
8 | Millson, Caleb | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:07.87 | 1 | |
9 | Robinson, Johnathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:23.20 | ||
10 | Neumann, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 6:37.79 | ||
11 | Echavarria, Francisco | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:52.00 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlson, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:44.83 | 10 | |
2 | Workinger, Maisun | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:45.60 | 8 | |
3 | McAnally, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:19.88 | 6 | |
4 | Gross, Sarah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:31.45 | 5 | |
5 | Miller, Finley | 4 | The Christ School | 6:31.50 | 4 | |
6 | Ikeda, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:35.70 | 3 | |
7 | Blumenfeld, Loren | 6 | Trinity Prep | 7:03.83 | 2 | |
8 | Kraut, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:33.67 | 1 | |
9 | Migliorese, Immy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:34.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlson, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:44.83 | 10 | |
2 | Workinger, Maisun | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:45.60 | 8 | |
3 | McAnally, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:19.88 | 6 | |
4 | Gross, Sarah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:31.45 | 5 | |
5 | Miller, Finley | 4 | The Christ School | 6:31.50 | 4 | |
6 | Ikeda, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:35.70 | 3 | |
7 | Blumenfeld, Loren | 6 | Trinity Prep | 7:03.83 | 2 | |
8 | Kraut, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:33.67 | 1 | |
9 | Migliorese, Immy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:34.68 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 56.10 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | B | 56.78 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 58.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
5 | Foundation Academy | B | 59.99 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 56.10 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | B | 56.78 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 58.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
5 | Foundation Academy | B | 59.99 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 58.45 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 1:02.77 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 58.45 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 1:02.77 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 5:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 5:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | B | 5:22.36 | ||||||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | B | 5:22.36 | ||||||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | The Christ School | A | 11:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | The Christ School | A | 11:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rueda, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
Curtis, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
McCracken, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Seybold, Tennison | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rueda, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
Curtis, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
McCracken, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Seybold, Tennison | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Powelson, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Howes, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Yip, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kraut, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Labonge, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Urban, Kate | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Tabbenor, Isabella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Powelson, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Howes, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Yip, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 0" | 4'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kraut, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Labonge, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Urban, Kate | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Tabbenor, Isabella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3' 9" | 3'9" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rueda, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ahl, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Johnson, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.98m | 16'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Thompson, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4.97m | 16'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Weinstein, Teegan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Samual, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 4.23m | 13'10.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Fadhli, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.15m | 13'7.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Castellanos, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 4.02m | 13'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Hewitt, Benny | -- | The Christ School | 3.97m | 13'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | McCracken, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Mims, John | 4 | The Christ School | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Fadhli, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Romney, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Gullikson, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.76m | 12'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Petrazio, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Lord, Brady | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3.64m | 11'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Gullikson, Connor | -- | The Christ School | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Burton, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3.08m | 10'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Roth, Ethan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3.04m | 9'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Curtis, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.96m | 9'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
Seybold, Tennison | 7 | Trinity Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rueda, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ahl, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Johnson, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.98m | 16'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Thompson, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4.97m | 16'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Weinstein, Teegan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Samual, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 4.23m | 13'10.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Fadhli, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.15m | 13'7.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Castellanos, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 4.02m | 13'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Hewitt, Benny | -- | The Christ School | 3.97m | 13'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | McCracken, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Mims, John | 4 | The Christ School | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Fadhli, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Romney, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Gullikson, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Hurn, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.76m | 12'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Petrazio, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Lord, Brady | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3.64m | 11'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Gullikson, Connor | -- | The Christ School | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Burton, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3.08m | 10'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Roth, Ethan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3.04m | 9'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Curtis, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.96m | 9'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
Seybold, Tennison | 7 | Trinity Prep | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Powelson, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Yared, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.88m | 12'8.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mason, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gross, Madeleine | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.73m | 12'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Sodhi, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3.66m | 12'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 3.47m | 11'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Labonge, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Taylor, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Gonzalez Matabuena, Natalia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Mitchell, Maci | 6 | Windermere Prep | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
Miller, Finley | 4 | The Christ School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
Harris, Nyla | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Aljalaghi, Mia | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Powelson, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Yared, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Perdue, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.88m | 12'8.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mason, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gross, Madeleine | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.73m | 12'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ubaghs, Charlie | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Sodhi, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3.66m | 12'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sisofo, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 3.47m | 11'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Labonge, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Taylor, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Gonzalez Matabuena, Natalia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Mitchell, Maci | 6 | Windermere Prep | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
Miller, Finley | 4 | The Christ School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
Harris, Nyla | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Aljalaghi, Mia | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Reggie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11.73m | 38'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Spaulding, Dominick | 8 | Foundation Academy | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Moss, Hunter | 8 | Foundation Academy | 9.28m | 30'5.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Bingham, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 9.21m | 30'2.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Simmons, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7.73m | 25'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Yeates, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 7.11m | 23'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Van Gelder, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Rubin, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Osborne, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Gutzmer, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Barnette, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 5.60m | 18'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Engstrom, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.33m | 17'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Roth, Ethan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 5.17m | 16'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Crocetti, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | 4.63m | 15'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Mathias, Fabio | 6 | Windermere Prep | 4.25m | 13'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
Peebles, David | 4 | The Christ School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
West, Cole | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Lucas, Connor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Reggie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11.73m | 38'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Spaulding, Dominick | 8 | Foundation Academy | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Moss, Hunter | 8 | Foundation Academy | 9.28m | 30'5.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Bingham, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 9.21m | 30'2.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Simmons, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7.73m | 25'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Yeates, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 7.11m | 23'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Van Gelder, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Rubin, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Osborne, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Gutzmer, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Barnette, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 5.60m | 18'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Engstrom, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.33m | 17'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Roth, Ethan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 5.17m | 16'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Crocetti, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | 4.63m | 15'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Mathias, Fabio | 6 | Windermere Prep | 4.25m | 13'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
Peebles, David | 4 | The Christ School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
West, Cole | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Lucas, Connor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.80m | 22'3.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Workinger, Maisun | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dean, Arden | 6 | Trinity Prep | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lee, Maggie | 5 | The Christ School | 4.48m | 14'8.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Brady, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.18m | 13'8.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
Yared, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Laaksonen, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.80m | 22'3.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Workinger, Maisun | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dean, Arden | 6 | Trinity Prep | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lee, Maggie | 5 | The Christ School | 4.48m | 14'8.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Brady, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.18m | 13'8.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
Yared, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Laaksonen, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 24.59m | 80'8.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Osborne, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 19.41m | 63'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Van Gelder, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 17.04m | 55'11.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barnette, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 15.72m | 51'7.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rubin, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.46m | 50'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Engstrom, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.97m | 45'10.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Gutzmer, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.51m | 44'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Lucas, Connor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 24.59m | 80'8.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Osborne, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 19.41m | 63'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Van Gelder, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 17.04m | 55'11.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barnette, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 15.72m | 51'7.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rubin, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.46m | 50'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Engstrom, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.97m | 45'10.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Gutzmer, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.51m | 44'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Lucas, Connor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | 11.54m | 37'10.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lee, Maggie | 5 | The Christ School | 8.57m | 28'1.75" |
|
8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine, van Gelder | 4 | The Christ School | 11.54m | 37'10.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lee, Maggie | 5 | The Christ School | 8.57m | 28'1.75" |
|
8 |