PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 91 |
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | SLLS | 72.5 |
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | TCAD | 61 |
4 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 58 |
5 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 53 |
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 41.5 |
7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | CFCA | 23 |
8 | International Community School | INTC | 22 |
9 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 19 |
10 | Kingsway Christian Academy | KWCA | 18 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 114 |
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | SLLS | 95 |
3 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 65 |
4 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 55 |
5 | Central Florida Christian Academy | CFCA | 34 |
6 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 22 |
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | TCAD | 22 |
8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | KWCA | 20 |
9 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 16 |
10 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | HCLA | 12 |
11 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Victor | 8 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 11.79 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 12.01 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Massey, Tyjuan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.85 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Pearson, Cameron | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.87 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Glezil, Andy | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.37 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Pearson, Jackson | 8 | Circle Christian School | 13.40 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 13.42 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Brown, Jordan | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.57 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Garcia, Gilbert J | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.89 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Benedick, Timothy | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.27 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Westbrook, Jose | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 14.39 | 5 (1) | ||
12 | Knoerzer, Ryan | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.50 | 5 (2) | ||
13 | Tucker, Ariel | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 14.59 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Alindor, Marc Obed | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.64 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Schutz, Caleb | 7 | International Community School | 14.73 | 5 (3) | ||
16 | Brown, Devin | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.79 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Demosthenes, Joshua | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 15.09 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Sonner, Garrison | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.17 | 3 (1) | ||
19 | Smith, Austen | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.23 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | Perry, Noah | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.29 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Bovin, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.49 | 3 (3) | ||
22 | Street, David | 5 | Circle Christian School | 15.61 | 4 (1) | ||
23 | Mayer, Evan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.76 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | Armstrong, JT | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 15.85 | 3 (5) | ||
25 | Mcmanama, Christian | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.99 | 4 (2) | ||
26 | Jones, Deshawn | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 16.23 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | Warren, Mason | 6 | Circle Christian School | 16.52 | 5 (4) | ||
28 | Bennett, Nathan | 5 | International Community School | 16.75 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Castaldi, Tyrese | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.88 | 3 (7) | ||
30 | McNally, Ryan | 5 | International Community School | 17.09 | 4 (4) | ||
31 | Lorenzo, Julian | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.59 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | Rosa, Orlando | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 17.62 | 4 (6) | ||
33 | Barsom, John | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.75 | 5 (5) | ||
34 | Pearson, Jack | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18.13 | 5 (6) | ||
35 | Moury, Josiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 18.44 | 4 (7) | ||
36 | Bell, Chris | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 19.26 | 4 (8) | ||
Garcia, Gilbert Alexis | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia, Gilbert Alexis | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.01 | |||
1 | Jones, Victor | 8 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 11.79 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 12.01 | 8 | |
3 | Massey, Tyjuan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.85 | 6 | |
4 | Pearson, Cameron | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.87 | 5 | |
5 | Glezil, Andy | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.37 | 4 | |
6 | Pearson, Jackson | 8 | Circle Christian School | 13.40 | 3 | |
7 | Brown, Jordan | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.57 | 1 | |
8 | Garcia, Gilbert J | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 13.42 | 2 | |
2 | Benedick, Timothy | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.27 | ||
3 | Tucker, Ariel | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 14.59 | ||
4 | Alindor, Marc Obed | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.64 | ||
5 | Brown, Devin | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.79 | ||
6 | Demosthenes, Joshua | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 15.09 | ||
7 | Perry, Noah | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonner, Garrison | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.17 | ||
2 | Smith, Austen | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.23 | ||
3 | Bovin, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.49 | ||
4 | Mayer, Evan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.76 | ||
5 | Armstrong, JT | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 15.85 | ||
6 | Bennett, Nathan | 5 | International Community School | 16.75 | ||
7 | Castaldi, Tyrese | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Street, David | 5 | Circle Christian School | 15.61 | ||
2 | Mcmanama, Christian | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.99 | ||
3 | Jones, Deshawn | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 16.23 | ||
4 | McNally, Ryan | 5 | International Community School | 17.09 | ||
5 | Lorenzo, Julian | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.59 | ||
6 | Rosa, Orlando | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 17.62 | ||
7 | Moury, Josiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 18.44 | ||
8 | Bell, Chris | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 19.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westbrook, Jose | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 14.39 | ||
2 | Knoerzer, Ryan | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.50 | ||
3 | Schutz, Caleb | 7 | International Community School | 14.73 | ||
4 | Warren, Mason | 6 | Circle Christian School | 16.52 | ||
5 | Barsom, John | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.75 | ||
6 | Pearson, Jack | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18.13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Maddison | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 14.00 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | cooper, brianna | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 14.07 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Waters, Jade | 3 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 14.16 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Brown, Deborah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 14.38 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Gilles, Kessia | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.51 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Joseph, Juliana | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.58 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Dobson, Mya | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 14.69 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Crayton, Luani | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.81 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Hill, Faith | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.82 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Stiger, Grace | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.82 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Guerre, Aliana | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 14.83 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Faircloth, Karly | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.86 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Wilson, Alexa | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.92 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Overby, Nia | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 14.97 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Reddy, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 15.01 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 15.23 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Rose, Addison | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.33 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Hamilton, Cora | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 15.34 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Crespo, Jaylee | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.64 | 6 (1) | ||
20 | Johnson, Michaela | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 15.72 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Green, Angelica | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 15.77 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Wilson, Ryleigh | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.80 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | Yebba, Kaylee | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 15.81 | 1 (8) | ||
24 | Philips, Jaila | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 15.93 | 4 (3) | ||
25 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.97 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Millikan, Lauren | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.03 | 6 (2) | ||
27 | Jacobus, Lily | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.10 | 5 (1) | ||
28 | Young, Jori | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 16.10 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Smith, Ya 'Lani | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 16.11 | 6 (4) | ||
30 | Kris, Aliyah | 7 | International Community School | 16.13 | 5 (2) | ||
31 | Overby, Alise | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 16.35 | 2 (8) | ||
32 | Greeenway, Arianne | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.39 | 4 (5) | ||
33 | Merly, Jessica | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.43 | 4 (6) | ||
34 | Baker, Emme | 6 | International Community School | 16.57 | 5 (3) | ||
35 | Kindy, Hannah | 8 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 16.69 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | White, Bailey | 5 | The Geneva School | 16.74 | 4 (7) | ||
37 | Torres, Jocelyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 17.02 | 5 (4) | ||
38 | Hinrichs, Kathryn | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.05 | 5 (5) | ||
39 | Bowman, Addison | 7 | The Geneva School | 17.13 | 6 (5) | ||
40 | Herrera, Laureli | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.51 | 6 (6) | ||
41 | Turner, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 18.11 | 5 (6) | ||
42 | Ryckman, Abby | 7 | Circle Christian School | 18.24 | 6 (7) | ||
43 | Key, Scarlett | 5 | International Community School | 19.12 | 5 (7) | ||
Powell, Zoniyah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Maddison | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 14.00 | 10 | |
2 | cooper, brianna | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 14.07 | 8 | |
3 | Waters, Jade | 3 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 14.16 | 6 | |
4 | Joseph, Juliana | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.58 | 3 | |
5 | Dobson, Mya | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 14.69 | 2 | |
6 | Hill, Faith | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.82 | ||
7 | Stiger, Grace | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.82 | ||
8 | Yebba, Kaylee | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 15.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Deborah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 14.38 | 5 | |
2 | Gilles, Kessia | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.51 | 4 | |
3 | Crayton, Luani | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.81 | 1 | |
4 | Guerre, Aliana | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 14.83 | ||
5 | Wilson, Alexa | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.92 | ||
6 | Overby, Nia | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 14.97 | ||
7 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 15.23 | ||
8 | Overby, Alise | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 16.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faircloth, Karly | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.86 | ||
2 | Rose, Addison | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.33 | ||
3 | Hamilton, Cora | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 15.34 | ||
4 | Green, Angelica | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 15.77 | ||
5 | Wilson, Ryleigh | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.80 | ||
6 | Kindy, Hannah | 8 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 16.69 | ||
Powell, Zoniyah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reddy, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 15.01 | ||
2 | Johnson, Michaela | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 15.72 | ||
3 | Philips, Jaila | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 15.93 | ||
4 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.97 | ||
5 | Greeenway, Arianne | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.39 | ||
6 | Merly, Jessica | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.43 | ||
7 | White, Bailey | 5 | The Geneva School | 16.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobus, Lily | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.10 | ||
2 | Kris, Aliyah | 7 | International Community School | 16.13 | ||
3 | Baker, Emme | 6 | International Community School | 16.57 | ||
4 | Torres, Jocelyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 17.02 | ||
5 | Hinrichs, Kathryn | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.05 | ||
6 | Turner, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 18.11 | ||
7 | Key, Scarlett | 5 | International Community School | 19.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crespo, Jaylee | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15.64 | ||
2 | Millikan, Lauren | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.03 | ||
3 | Young, Jori | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 16.10 | ||
4 | Smith, Ya 'Lani | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 16.11 | ||
5 | Bowman, Addison | 7 | The Geneva School | 17.13 | ||
6 | Herrera, Laureli | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.51 | ||
7 | Ryckman, Abby | 7 | Circle Christian School | 18.24 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 24.29 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Pearson, Cameron | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 26.47 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Sliger, Noah | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 26.58 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Massey, Tyjuan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 26.72 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Pearson, Jackson | 8 | Circle Christian School | 26.79 | 4 | 5 (2) | |
6 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 27.25 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Glezil, Andy | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 27.34 | 2 | 5 (3) | |
8 | Woulard, Daven | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 27.43 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Barber, Caleb | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 28.15 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Gammichia, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 28.62 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Young, Max | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 29.06 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | knight, bradley | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29.53 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Belleus, Jeremiah | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 29.92 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Benedick, Timothy | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 29.93 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Garcia, Gilbert J | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 30.63 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | Manzano, William | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 30.69 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | Schutz, Caleb | 7 | International Community School | 30.97 | 6 (1) | ||
18 | Tucker, Ariel | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 31.00 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Perry, Joshua | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.00 | 5 (4) | ||
20 | Hendrix, Palmer | 5 | The Geneva School | 31.26 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Tanner, Elijah | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.39 | 2 (7) | ||
22 | LaTour, Jax | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31.81 | 5 (5) | ||
23 | Philippe-Fisher, Gabriel | 7 | The Geneva School | 31.85 | 3 (1) | ||
24 | Jones, Deontray | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 32.66 | 3 (2) | ||
25 | Vann, Nehemiah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 32.87 | 3 (3) | ||
26 | Mayer, Evan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.22 | 6 (2) | ||
27 | Street, David | 5 | Circle Christian School | 33.66 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | Rovira, Lucas | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 34.13 | 3 (5) | ||
29 | Clements, Steven | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 34.91 | 3 (6) | ||
30 | Edmonds, Rahean | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 35.07 | 4 (2) | ||
31 | Bradley, Denard | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 35.34 | 3 (7) | ||
32 | Weber, Jackson | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 37.45 | 4 (3) | ||
33 | McNally, Ryan | 5 | International Community School | 38.48 | 4 (4) | ||
34 | Colon, Jayden | 6 | Circle Christian School | 39.26 | 5 (6) | ||
35 | Bell, Chris | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 42.29 | 4 (5) | ||
36 | Faulkner, Ian | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 42.32 | 4 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearson, Cameron | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 26.47 | 8 | |
2 | Sliger, Noah | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 26.58 | 6 | |
3 | Massey, Tyjuan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 26.72 | 5 | |
4 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 27.25 | 3 | |
5 | Woulard, Daven | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 27.43 | 1 | |
6 | Barber, Caleb | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 28.15 | ||
7 | Gammichia, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 28.62 | ||
8 | Garcia, Gilbert J | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 30.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Max | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 29.06 | ||
2 | knight, bradley | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29.53 | ||
3 | Belleus, Jeremiah | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 29.92 | ||
4 | Benedick, Timothy | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 29.93 | ||
5 | Tucker, Ariel | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 31.00 | ||
6 | Hendrix, Palmer | 5 | The Geneva School | 31.26 | ||
7 | Tanner, Elijah | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe-Fisher, Gabriel | 7 | The Geneva School | 31.85 | ||
2 | Jones, Deontray | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 32.66 | ||
3 | Vann, Nehemiah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 32.87 | ||
4 | Street, David | 5 | Circle Christian School | 33.66 | ||
5 | Rovira, Lucas | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 34.13 | ||
6 | Clements, Steven | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 34.91 | ||
7 | Bradley, Denard | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 35.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzano, William | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 30.69 | ||
2 | Edmonds, Rahean | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 35.07 | ||
3 | Weber, Jackson | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 37.45 | ||
4 | McNally, Ryan | 5 | International Community School | 38.48 | ||
5 | Bell, Chris | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 42.29 | ||
6 | Faulkner, Ian | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 42.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 24.29 | 10 | |
2 | Pearson, Jackson | 8 | Circle Christian School | 26.79 | 4 | |
3 | Glezil, Andy | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 27.34 | 2 | |
4 | Perry, Joshua | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.00 | ||
5 | LaTour, Jax | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31.81 | ||
6 | Colon, Jayden | 6 | Circle Christian School | 39.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schutz, Caleb | 7 | International Community School | 30.97 | ||
2 | Mayer, Evan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.22 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cooper, brianna | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29.45 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Campbell, Maddison | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 30.29 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Dobson, Mya | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 30.49 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Guerre, Aliana | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 31.09 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Udowychenko, Alexis | 8 | Circle Christian School | 31.13 | 4 | 6 (1) | |
6 | Faircloth, Karly | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31.66 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Brown, Abigail | 6 | Circle Christian School | 31.85 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Crayton, Luani | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 31.89 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Joseph, Juliana | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 32.05 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Hyacinth, Danuta | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 32.12 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Philips, Jaila | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 32.24 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 32.28 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Stiger, Grace | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 32.49 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | Hamilton, Cora | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 32.54 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Ingram, Stefanie | 8 | The Geneva School | 32.54 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Gilles, Kessia | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 32.58 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Powell, Zoniyah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 32.66 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Murray, Erin | 6 | The Geneva School | 32.95 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Duda, Roxy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.17 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 33.32 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Wilson, Ryleigh | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 33.38 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Overby, Alise | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 34.38 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | Saydah, Katie | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 34.39 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | Yebba, Kaylee | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 34.40 | 1 (8) | ||
25 | Rogers, Katie | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 34.45 | 7 (1) | ||
26 | Merly, Jessica | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 34.60 | 3 (7) | ||
27 | Greeenway, Arianne | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 35.15 | 6 (3) | ||
28 | Gill, Lilliana | 8 | Circle Christian School | 35.20 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | Faith, Lydia | 6 | The Geneva School | 35.27 | 3 (8) | ||
30 | Baker, Emme | 6 | International Community School | 36.08 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Sowers, Leah | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 36.14 | 7 (2) | ||
32 | Sosa, Ariel | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 36.22 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | Kindy, Hannah | 8 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 36.49 | 6 (5) | ||
34 | Manning, Nariyah | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 36.49 | 6 (6) | ||
35 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 36.73 | 5 (5) | ||
36 | Aramino, Marilana | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 36.80 | 7 (3) | ||
37 | Reed, Greenlee | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 37.10 | 7 (4) | ||
38 | Gregory, Kaitlyn | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 38.69 | 6 (7) | ||
39 | Lindauer, Isabel | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 41.02 | 5 (6) | ||
40 | Green, Angelica | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 44.41 | 4 (1) | ||
41 | Issacs, Kelsey | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 44.42 | 4 (2) | ||
42 | Gunn, Aaliyah | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 46.11 | 4 (3) | ||
43 | Hagan, Chloe | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 48.34 | 4 (4) | ||
44 | Meyers, julia | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 48.87 | 4 (5) | ||
45 | Torres, Jocelyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 49.07 | 4 (6) | ||
46 | Key, Scarlett | 5 | International Community School | 54.07 | 4 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cooper, brianna | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29.45 | 10 | |
2 | Campbell, Maddison | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 30.29 | 8 | |
3 | Dobson, Mya | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 30.49 | 6 | |
4 | Guerre, Aliana | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 31.09 | 5 | |
5 | Crayton, Luani | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 31.89 | 1 | |
6 | Ingram, Stefanie | 8 | The Geneva School | 32.54 | ||
7 | Gilles, Kessia | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 32.58 | ||
8 | Yebba, Kaylee | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 34.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faircloth, Karly | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31.66 | 3 | |
2 | Brown, Abigail | 6 | Circle Christian School | 31.85 | 2 | |
3 | Joseph, Juliana | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 32.05 | ||
4 | Hyacinth, Danuta | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 32.12 | ||
5 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 32.28 | ||
6 | Hamilton, Cora | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 32.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philips, Jaila | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 32.24 | ||
2 | Powell, Zoniyah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 32.66 | ||
3 | Murray, Erin | 6 | The Geneva School | 32.95 | ||
4 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 33.32 | ||
5 | Wilson, Ryleigh | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 33.38 | ||
6 | Overby, Alise | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 34.38 | ||
7 | Merly, Jessica | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 34.60 | ||
8 | Faith, Lydia | 6 | The Geneva School | 35.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Angelica | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 44.41 | ||
2 | Issacs, Kelsey | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 44.42 | ||
3 | Gunn, Aaliyah | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 46.11 | ||
4 | Hagan, Chloe | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 48.34 | ||
5 | Meyers, julia | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 48.87 | ||
6 | Torres, Jocelyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 49.07 | ||
7 | Key, Scarlett | 5 | International Community School | 54.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stiger, Grace | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 32.49 | ||
2 | Saydah, Katie | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 34.39 | ||
3 | Gill, Lilliana | 8 | Circle Christian School | 35.20 | ||
4 | Baker, Emme | 6 | International Community School | 36.08 | ||
5 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 36.73 | ||
6 | Lindauer, Isabel | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 41.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Udowychenko, Alexis | 8 | Circle Christian School | 31.13 | 4 | |
2 | Duda, Roxy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.17 | ||
3 | Greeenway, Arianne | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 35.15 | ||
4 | Sosa, Ariel | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 36.22 | ||
5 | Kindy, Hannah | 8 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 36.49 | ||
6 | Manning, Nariyah | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 36.49 | ||
7 | Gregory, Kaitlyn | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 38.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Katie | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 34.45 | ||
2 | Sowers, Leah | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 36.14 | ||
3 | Aramino, Marilana | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 36.80 | ||
4 | Reed, Greenlee | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 37.10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastlick, Reagan | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:01.53 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 1:02.74 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Merly, Zach | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:03.84 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Brown, Timothy | 6 | Circle Christian School | 1:05.08 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Adams, Daniel | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.45 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Garcia, Gilbert J | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:05.52 | 3 | 5 (1) | |
7 | Metz, Trevor | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:07.40 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Knoerzer, Ryan | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:07.96 | 1 | 5 (2) | |
9 | Gilbert, Aiden | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:09.33 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Woulard, Daven | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:09.61 | 4 (1) | ||
11 | Street, Joseph | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:09.71 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Butler, Ja'lyn | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:10.43 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Robinson, Steven | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:10.58 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Pearson, Cameron | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:11.65 | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Manzano, William | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:11.83 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | McManus, Carson | 6 | Circle Christian School | 1:12.78 | 5 (3) | ||
17 | Hennebery, Ethan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:13.87 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Hendrix, Palmer | 5 | The Geneva School | 1:14.03 | 5 (4) | ||
19 | Torres, Jason | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:14.15 | 3 (1) | ||
20 | Alindor, Marc Obed | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:14.65 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Vann, Nehemiah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:15.52 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Gilbert, Jordan | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.49 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 1:16.89 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | Powers, Carson | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:17.24 | 3 (4) | ||
25 | Huber, Ben | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:18.47 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Jones, Deontray | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:18.93 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | Clements, Steven | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:20.41 | 5 (5) | ||
28 | Bradley, Denard | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:20.48 | 4 (4) | ||
29 | Parker, Sam | 7 | Circle Christian School | 1:21.45 | 4 (5) | ||
30 | Dixon, Drew | 6 | International Community School | 1:31.36 | 4 (6) | ||
31 | Miessler, Micah | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:32.48 | 5 (6) | ||
32 | Evans, Westley | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:35.79 | 4 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastlick, Reagan | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:01.53 | 10 | |
2 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 1:02.74 | 8 | |
3 | Merly, Zach | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:03.84 | 6 | |
4 | Adams, Daniel | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.45 | 4 | |
5 | Street, Joseph | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:09.71 | ||
6 | Pearson, Cameron | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:11.65 | ||
7 | Manzano, William | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:11.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Timothy | 6 | Circle Christian School | 1:05.08 | 5 | |
2 | Metz, Trevor | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:07.40 | 2 | |
3 | Gilbert, Aiden | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:09.33 | ||
4 | Butler, Ja'lyn | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:10.43 | ||
5 | Robinson, Steven | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:10.58 | ||
6 | Hennebery, Ethan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:13.87 | ||
7 | Alindor, Marc Obed | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:14.65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Jason | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:14.15 | ||
2 | Vann, Nehemiah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:15.52 | ||
3 | Gilbert, Jordan | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.49 | ||
4 | Powers, Carson | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:17.24 | ||
5 | Huber, Ben | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:18.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woulard, Daven | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:09.61 | ||
2 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 1:16.89 | ||
3 | Jones, Deontray | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:18.93 | ||
4 | Bradley, Denard | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:20.48 | ||
5 | Parker, Sam | 7 | Circle Christian School | 1:21.45 | ||
6 | Dixon, Drew | 6 | International Community School | 1:31.36 | ||
7 | Evans, Westley | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:35.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Gilbert J | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:05.52 | 3 | |
2 | Knoerzer, Ryan | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:07.96 | 1 | |
3 | McManus, Carson | 6 | Circle Christian School | 1:12.78 | ||
4 | Hendrix, Palmer | 5 | The Geneva School | 1:14.03 | ||
5 | Clements, Steven | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:20.41 | ||
6 | Miessler, Micah | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:32.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Deborah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:10.29 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Dobson, Mya | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:10.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hamilton, Cora | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:11.64 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Adcock, Raylynn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:12.16 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Johnson, Lilly | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:13.09 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Cunningham, Sydney | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:13.67 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 1:13.72 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Ferrell, Lillan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:14.91 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Calcano, Paola | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.22 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Gunn, Aaliyah | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.60 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Carson, Khei-Ann | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:17.44 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Formoso, Aviana | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:17.72 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:18.02 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Murray, Erin | 6 | The Geneva School | 1:18.09 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Cupit, Laurel | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:20.03 | 2 (7) | ||
16 | Vo, Linsey | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:21.19 | 6 (1) | ||
17 | Rogers, Katie | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:21.38 | 5 (1) | ||
18 | Mascari, Lydia | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:21.60 | 3 (1) | ||
19 | Bush, Airrana | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:22.78 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | Manning, Nariyah | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:23.69 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:24.03 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Crespo, Jaylee | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:24.69 | 2 (8) | ||
23 | Jourbran, Shanea | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:24.77 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | Vaughan, Rayle | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:24.92 | 3 (3) | ||
25 | Hinrichs, Kathryn | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:25.04 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | Hagan, Chloe | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:25.49 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | Powell, Zoniyah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:25.57 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Register, Samantha | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:25.89 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Wermuth, Beatrice | 6 | The Geneva School | 1:27.51 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | Sowers, Leah | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:28.62 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | Cutliff, Gabby | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:28.68 | 5 (4) | ||
32 | Truijillo, Angie | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:29.19 | 5 (5) | ||
33 | Stovall, Soraya | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:30.19 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | Norfleet, Aramelle | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:33.09 | 4 (4) | ||
35 | Vaughan, Graham | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:35.96 | 5 (6) | ||
36 | Smith, Katy | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:36.79 | 4 (5) | ||
37 | Turner, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 1:46.79 | 4 (5) | ||
38 | Plumtree, Reagan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:49.79 | 4 (7) | ||
39 | Mathias, Savannah | 6 | The Geneva School | 2:05.35 | 4 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Deborah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:10.29 | 10 | |
2 | Dobson, Mya | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:10.65 | 8 | |
3 | Hamilton, Cora | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:11.64 | 6 | |
4 | Adcock, Raylynn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:12.16 | 5 | |
5 | Johnson, Lilly | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:13.09 | 4 | |
6 | Cunningham, Sydney | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:13.67 | 3 | |
7 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 1:13.72 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrell, Lillan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:14.91 | 1 | |
2 | Calcano, Paola | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.22 | ||
3 | Gunn, Aaliyah | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.60 | ||
4 | Carson, Khei-Ann | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:17.44 | ||
5 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 1:18.02 | ||
6 | Murray, Erin | 6 | The Geneva School | 1:18.09 | ||
7 | Cupit, Laurel | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:20.03 | ||
8 | Crespo, Jaylee | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:24.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascari, Lydia | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:21.60 | ||
2 | Shasteen, Mackenzie | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:24.03 | ||
3 | Vaughan, Rayle | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:24.92 | ||
4 | Hinrichs, Kathryn | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:25.04 | ||
5 | Powell, Zoniyah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:25.57 | ||
6 | Sowers, Leah | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:28.62 | ||
7 | Stovall, Soraya | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:30.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formoso, Aviana | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:17.72 | ||
2 | Manning, Nariyah | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:23.69 | ||
3 | Hagan, Chloe | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:25.49 | ||
4 | Norfleet, Aramelle | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:33.09 | ||
5 | Smith, Katy | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:36.79 | ||
5 | Turner, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 1:46.79 | ||
7 | Plumtree, Reagan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:49.79 | ||
8 | Mathias, Savannah | 6 | The Geneva School | 2:05.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Katie | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:21.38 | ||
2 | Jourbran, Shanea | 8 | Circle Christian School | 1:24.77 | ||
3 | Wermuth, Beatrice | 6 | The Geneva School | 1:27.51 | ||
4 | Cutliff, Gabby | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:28.68 | ||
5 | Truijillo, Angie | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:29.19 | ||
6 | Vaughan, Graham | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:35.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vo, Linsey | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:21.19 | ||
2 | Bush, Airrana | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:22.78 | ||
3 | Register, Samantha | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:25.89 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry, Alex | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:34.72 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Cockrell, Daute | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:35.98 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Hendrix, Campbell | 6 | The Geneva School | 2:38.20 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Perez, Chandler | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:43.49 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Haddad, Luke | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 2:44.15 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Woodard, Vinson | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:46.62 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Richardson, Maxime | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:47.41 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Neeld, Will | 5 | Circle Christian School | 2:49.56 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Zemlansky, Nikolai | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 2:50.50 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Cota, Paul | 7 | Circle Christian School | 2:51.30 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Bartelt, Mason | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:53.40 | 1 (9) | ||
12 | Crespo, Julian | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:54.93 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Cooper, Jayden | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 2:55.68 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Torres, Jason | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 2:56.88 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Schutz, Caleb | 7 | International Community School | 2:56.93 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Matson, Owen | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 2:57.84 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Pimenta, Kyle | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:59.30 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Brant, Jess | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:59.31 | 1 (16) | ||
19 | Key, Alex | 6 | International Community School | 2:59.42 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Manarino, Matthew | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:01.97 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Jones, Deshawn | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:05.55 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 3:06.84 | 1 (17) | ||
23 | Fagot, Christopher | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 3:07.42 | 1 (18) | ||
24 | Cardorette, Cooper | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:14.14 | 2 (6) | ||
25 | Nicholson, Darrin | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:17.13 | 2 (7) | ||
26 | Levin, Donavin | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:18.30 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Agurto, Landon | 6 | The Geneva School | 3:25.05 | 2 (9) | ||
28 | Otreo, Xavian | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:26.29 | 2 (10) | ||
29 | Clements, Steven | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:29.22 | 2 (11) | ||
30 | Crowe, Gabe | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:30.73 | 2 (12) | ||
31 | Medieros, Kristopher | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 3:31.26 | 2 (13) | ||
32 | Kelsey, Austin | 7 | International Community School | 3:33.79 | 2 (14) | ||
33 | Hakimipour, Jason | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:36.14 | 2 (15) | ||
34 | Gato, Lorenzo | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:40.31 | 2 (16) | ||
35 | Albuquerque, David | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 4:01.11 | 2 (17) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry, Alex | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:34.72 | 10 | |
2 | Hendrix, Campbell | 6 | The Geneva School | 2:38.20 | 6 | |
3 | Perez, Chandler | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:43.49 | 5 | |
4 | Haddad, Luke | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 2:44.15 | 4 | |
5 | Woodard, Vinson | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:46.62 | 3 | |
6 | Richardson, Maxime | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:47.41 | 2 | |
7 | Neeld, Will | 5 | Circle Christian School | 2:49.56 | 1 | |
8 | Zemlansky, Nikolai | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 2:50.50 | ||
9 | Bartelt, Mason | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:53.40 | ||
10 | Crespo, Julian | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:54.93 | ||
11 | Cooper, Jayden | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 2:55.68 | ||
12 | Torres, Jason | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 2:56.88 | ||
13 | Schutz, Caleb | 7 | International Community School | 2:56.93 | ||
14 | Matson, Owen | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 2:57.84 | ||
15 | Pimenta, Kyle | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:59.30 | ||
16 | Brant, Jess | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:59.31 | ||
17 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 3:06.84 | ||
18 | Fagot, Christopher | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 3:07.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cockrell, Daute | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:35.98 | 8 | |
2 | Cota, Paul | 7 | Circle Christian School | 2:51.30 | ||
3 | Key, Alex | 6 | International Community School | 2:59.42 | ||
4 | Manarino, Matthew | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:01.97 | ||
5 | Jones, Deshawn | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:05.55 | ||
6 | Cardorette, Cooper | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:14.14 | ||
7 | Nicholson, Darrin | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:17.13 | ||
8 | Levin, Donavin | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:18.30 | ||
9 | Agurto, Landon | 6 | The Geneva School | 3:25.05 | ||
10 | Otreo, Xavian | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:26.29 | ||
11 | Clements, Steven | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:29.22 | ||
12 | Crowe, Gabe | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:30.73 | ||
13 | Medieros, Kristopher | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 3:31.26 | ||
14 | Kelsey, Austin | 7 | International Community School | 3:33.79 | ||
15 | Hakimipour, Jason | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:36.14 | ||
16 | Gato, Lorenzo | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:40.31 | ||
17 | Albuquerque, David | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 4:01.11 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory, Kelly | 7 | Circle Christian School | 2:50.16 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Melnick, Amanda | 7 | Circle Christian School | 2:51.44 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bender, Ava | 8 | Circle Christian School | 2:54.06 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Horsford, Allison | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:54.13 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Wyant, Ava | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:58.65 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Love, Maddy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:00.94 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Lemaine, Naveah | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:00.96 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Gunn, Aalyssa | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:02.52 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Reddy, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 3:03.29 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Newman, Maria | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:06.97 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Parker, Sophia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:10.04 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Messemer, Sarah | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:12.21 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Butler, Alexis | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:15.54 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Bates, Ella | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:18.94 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Oglesby, Tiara | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:22.27 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Simard, Kara | 5 | International Community School | 3:22.78 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Thomas, Abby Grace | 7 | The Geneva School | 3:28.94 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Knoblauch, Nadia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:31.78 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Mascari, Lydia | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:36.37 | 1 (13) | ||
20 | Stites, Emma | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 3:39.05 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Flynn, Chloe | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:42.50 | 2 (8) | ||
22 | Nichols, Allie | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:43.15 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | Medlock, Charlotte | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 3:44.71 | 2 (10) | ||
24 | Diaz, Alessia | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:44.73 | 2 (11) | ||
25 | Bailey, Pymbie-kalei | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 4:03.73 | 2 (12) | ||
26 | Vo, Linsey | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 4:06.04 | 2 (13) | ||
27 | Belleus, Darley | 8 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 4:06.13 | 2 (14) | ||
28 | Perez, Rebekah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 4:07.18 | 2 (15) | ||
29 | Clark, Aubrey | 7 | The Geneva School | 4:09.42 | 2 (16) | ||
30 | Johnson, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 4:19.52 | 2 (17) | ||
Chan, Faith | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NT | ||||
Fagot, Anna Grace | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | NT | ||||
McFalls, Anna | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory, Kelly | 7 | Circle Christian School | 2:50.16 | 10 | |
2 | Melnick, Amanda | 7 | Circle Christian School | 2:51.44 | 8 | |
3 | Bender, Ava | 8 | Circle Christian School | 2:54.06 | 6 | |
4 | Horsford, Allison | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 2:54.13 | 5 | |
5 | Wyant, Ava | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:58.65 | 4 | |
6 | Love, Maddy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:00.94 | 3 | |
7 | Lemaine, Naveah | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:00.96 | 2 | |
8 | Gunn, Aalyssa | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:02.52 | 1 | |
9 | Reddy, Sydney | 7 | Circle Christian School | 3:03.29 | ||
10 | Parker, Sophia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:10.04 | ||
11 | Messemer, Sarah | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:12.21 | ||
12 | Butler, Alexis | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:15.54 | ||
13 | Mascari, Lydia | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:36.37 | ||
Chan, Faith | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NT | |||
Fagot, Anna Grace | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | NT | |||
McFalls, Anna | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Maria | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:06.97 | ||
2 | Bates, Ella | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:18.94 | ||
3 | Oglesby, Tiara | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 3:22.27 | ||
4 | Simard, Kara | 5 | International Community School | 3:22.78 | ||
5 | Thomas, Abby Grace | 7 | The Geneva School | 3:28.94 | ||
6 | Knoblauch, Nadia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:31.78 | ||
7 | Stites, Emma | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 3:39.05 | ||
8 | Flynn, Chloe | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:42.50 | ||
9 | Nichols, Allie | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:43.15 | ||
10 | Medlock, Charlotte | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 3:44.71 | ||
11 | Diaz, Alessia | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:44.73 | ||
12 | Bailey, Pymbie-kalei | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 4:03.73 | ||
13 | Vo, Linsey | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 4:06.04 | ||
14 | Belleus, Darley | 8 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 4:06.13 | ||
15 | Perez, Rebekah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 4:07.18 | ||
16 | Clark, Aubrey | 7 | The Geneva School | 4:09.42 | ||
17 | Johnson, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 4:19.52 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 4:47.66 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Mello, Wyatt | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:08.49 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Parker, Isaiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 5:14.35 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McKay, Joshua | 8 | The Geneva School | 5:17.24 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Broadrup, Tommy | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:35.02 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 5:41.53 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Atwell, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 5:42.19 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Gilbert, Jordan | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 5:43.63 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Zemlansky, Nikolai | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:45.48 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Matson, Luke | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:48.20 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Woodard, Vinson | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:50.51 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Cooper, Jayden | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:00.80 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Pasantes, Mathias | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:04.73 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Matson, Owen | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:06.22 | 1 (13) | ||
15 | Fagot, Christopher | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 6:08.25 | 2 (2) | ||
16 | Manarino, Matthew | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:10.27 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Mazurowski, Markus | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 6:15.60 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Pringley, Antiono | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 6:17.33 | 2 (3) | ||
19 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 6:21.71 | 1 (16) | ||
20 | Smith, Matthew | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:22.32 | 1 (17) | ||
21 | Nicholson, Darrin | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:26.64 | 2 (4) | ||
22 | Grossenbaugh, Dylan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:29.12 | 1 (18) | ||
23 | Key, Alex | 6 | International Community School | 6:29.56 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | Saydah, Jacob | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:31.54 | 1 (19) | ||
25 | Cardorette, Cooper | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:42.72 | 2 (6) | ||
26 | Wison, David | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:54.28 | 2 (7) | ||
27 | Kelsey, Austin | 7 | International Community School | 7:02.76 | 2 (8) | ||
28 | Cordero, AJ | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7:03.42 | 2 (9) | ||
29 | Tschousoff, Julian | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 7:03.68 | 2 (10) | ||
30 | Rodriguez, Diego | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 7:03.85 | 2 (11) | ||
31 | Crowe, Gabe | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7:07.81 | 2 (12) | ||
32 | Avera, Zavier | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 7:09.99 | 2 (13) | ||
33 | Mitchell, Jonah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 7:10.10 | 2 (14) | ||
34 | Medieros, Kristopher | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7:15.17 | 2 (15) | ||
35 | Rolle, Austin | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 7:18.10 | 2 (16) | ||
36 | Peters, Jeffery | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 7:19.18 | 2 (17) | ||
37 | Otreo, Xavian | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:33.64 | 2 (18) | ||
38 | Chaumley, Conner | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:44.57 | 2 (19) | ||
39 | Bell, Nick | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 8:14.95 | 2 (20) | ||
40 | Ayala, Alex | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8:36.38 | 2 (21) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 4:47.66 | 10 | |
2 | Mello, Wyatt | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:08.49 | 8 | |
3 | Parker, Isaiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 5:14.35 | 6 | |
4 | McKay, Joshua | 8 | The Geneva School | 5:17.24 | 5 | |
5 | Broadrup, Tommy | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:35.02 | 4 | |
6 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 5:41.53 | 3 | |
7 | Atwell, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 5:42.19 | 2 | |
8 | Gilbert, Jordan | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 5:43.63 | 1 | |
9 | Zemlansky, Nikolai | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:45.48 | ||
10 | Matson, Luke | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:48.20 | ||
11 | Cooper, Jayden | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:00.80 | ||
12 | Pasantes, Mathias | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:04.73 | ||
13 | Matson, Owen | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:06.22 | ||
14 | Manarino, Matthew | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:10.27 | ||
15 | Mazurowski, Markus | 7 | Faith Christian Academy | 6:15.60 | ||
16 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 6:21.71 | ||
17 | Smith, Matthew | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:22.32 | ||
18 | Grossenbaugh, Dylan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:29.12 | ||
19 | Saydah, Jacob | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:31.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodard, Vinson | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:50.51 | ||
2 | Fagot, Christopher | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 6:08.25 | ||
3 | Pringley, Antiono | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 6:17.33 | ||
4 | Nicholson, Darrin | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:26.64 | ||
5 | Key, Alex | 6 | International Community School | 6:29.56 | ||
6 | Cardorette, Cooper | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:42.72 | ||
7 | Wison, David | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:54.28 | ||
8 | Kelsey, Austin | 7 | International Community School | 7:02.76 | ||
9 | Cordero, AJ | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7:03.42 | ||
10 | Tschousoff, Julian | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 7:03.68 | ||
11 | Rodriguez, Diego | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 7:03.85 | ||
12 | Crowe, Gabe | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7:07.81 | ||
13 | Avera, Zavier | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 7:09.99 | ||
14 | Mitchell, Jonah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 7:10.10 | ||
15 | Medieros, Kristopher | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7:15.17 | ||
16 | Rolle, Austin | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 7:18.10 | ||
17 | Peters, Jeffery | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 7:19.18 | ||
18 | Otreo, Xavian | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:33.64 | ||
19 | Chaumley, Conner | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:44.57 | ||
20 | Bell, Nick | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 8:14.95 | ||
21 | Ayala, Alex | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8:36.38 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grandstaff, Emily | 8 | Circle Christian School | 5:48.40 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Brown, Mary | 8 | Circle Christian School | 5:51.11 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gunn, Aalyssa | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:08.66 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Love, Maddy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:18.28 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Horsford, Rachel | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 6:18.63 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Wyant, Ava | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:20.13 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Hursey, Briahna | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:24.18 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Newman, Maria | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:39.56 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Lehman, Chevi | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 6:41.51 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Raesly, Ella | 6 | The Geneva School | 6:41.81 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Bates, Ella | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:56.14 | 1 (9) | ||
12 | Knoblauch, Nadia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:58.11 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Vann, Hannah | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7:02.72 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Brignoni, Ella | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:02.97 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Simard, Kara | 5 | International Community School | 7:03.20 | 1 (12) | ||
16 | Chafqane, Leila | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:21.43 | 1 (13) | ||
17 | Miller, Grace | 6 | The Geneva School | 7:25.88 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Spears, Emma | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:28.10 | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Rogers, Katie | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:32.92 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Sowers, Leah | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:35.70 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Aramino, Marilana | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:35.93 | 2 (7) | ||
22 | Williams, Ziara | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7:52.92 | 2 (8) | ||
23 | Sanchez, Danielle | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:53.97 | 2 (9) | ||
24 | Crowe, Charis | 3 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7:59.74 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | ortaliz, Gracie | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 8:00.81 | 2 (11) | ||
26 | Reed, Greenlee | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 8:04.52 | 2 (12) | ||
27 | jacobson, Sara | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 8:34.18 | 2 (13) | ||
28 | Green, Angelina | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 10:57.71 | 2 (14) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grandstaff, Emily | 8 | Circle Christian School | 5:48.40 | 10 | |
2 | Brown, Mary | 8 | Circle Christian School | 5:51.11 | 8 | |
3 | Gunn, Aalyssa | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:08.66 | 6 | |
4 | Love, Maddy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:18.28 | 5 | |
5 | Wyant, Ava | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:20.13 | 3 | |
6 | Hursey, Briahna | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:24.18 | 2 | |
7 | Newman, Maria | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:39.56 | 1 | |
8 | Lehman, Chevi | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 6:41.51 | ||
9 | Bates, Ella | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:56.14 | ||
10 | Knoblauch, Nadia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:58.11 | ||
11 | Vann, Hannah | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7:02.72 | ||
12 | Simard, Kara | 5 | International Community School | 7:03.20 | ||
13 | Chafqane, Leila | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:21.43 | ||
14 | Spears, Emma | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:28.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsford, Rachel | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 6:18.63 | 4 | |
2 | Raesly, Ella | 6 | The Geneva School | 6:41.81 | ||
3 | Brignoni, Ella | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:02.97 | ||
4 | Miller, Grace | 6 | The Geneva School | 7:25.88 | ||
5 | Rogers, Katie | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:32.92 | ||
6 | Sowers, Leah | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:35.70 | ||
7 | Aramino, Marilana | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 7:35.93 | ||
8 | Williams, Ziara | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7:52.92 | ||
9 | Sanchez, Danielle | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:53.97 | ||
10 | Crowe, Charis | 3 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7:59.74 | ||
11 | ortaliz, Gracie | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 8:00.81 | ||
12 | Reed, Greenlee | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 8:04.52 | ||
13 | jacobson, Sara | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 8:34.18 | ||
14 | Green, Angelina | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 10:57.71 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mello, Wyatt | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11:11.16 | 10 | |
2 | McKay, Joshua | 8 | The Geneva School | 11:21.84 | 8 | |
3 | Neeld, Thomas | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11:31.39 | 6 | |
4 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 11:56.29 | 5 | |
5 | Denny, Isaac | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12:01.04 | 4 | |
6 | Simpkins, Van | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13:06.10 | 3 | |
7 | Pasantes, Mathias | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:15.26 | 2 | |
8 | Newman, Andrew | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:34.53 | 1 | |
9 | Smith, Matthew | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:36.02 | ||
10 | Hinrichs, Ryan | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:18.21 | ||
11 | Saydah, Jacob | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:23.29 | ||
12 | Tschousoff, Julian | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:49.91 | ||
13 | Miller, Tyler | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15:05.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mello, Wyatt | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11:11.16 | 10 | |
2 | McKay, Joshua | 8 | The Geneva School | 11:21.84 | 8 | |
3 | Neeld, Thomas | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11:31.39 | 6 | |
4 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 11:56.29 | 5 | |
5 | Denny, Isaac | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12:01.04 | 4 | |
6 | Simpkins, Van | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13:06.10 | 3 | |
7 | Pasantes, Mathias | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:15.26 | 2 | |
8 | Newman, Andrew | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:34.53 | 1 | |
9 | Smith, Matthew | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:36.02 | ||
10 | Hinrichs, Ryan | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:18.21 | ||
11 | Saydah, Jacob | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:23.29 | ||
12 | Tschousoff, Julian | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:49.91 | ||
13 | Miller, Tyler | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15:05.32 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyant, Ava | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:14.66 | 10 | |
2 | Rudolph, Sarah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 13:18.70 | 8 | |
3 | Hussey, Faith | 7 | Circle Christian School | 14:24.49 | 6 | |
4 | Chafqane, Leila | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 14:57.70 | 5 | |
5 | Harter, Bibi | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15:06.96 | 4 | |
6 | Hursey, Briahna | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15:07.33 | 3 | |
7 | ortaliz, Gracie | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 16:49.22 | 2 | |
8 | jacobson, Sara | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 18:16.41 | 1 | |
9 | Sanchez, Danielle | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 18:59.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyant, Ava | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:14.66 | 10 | |
2 | Rudolph, Sarah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 13:18.70 | 8 | |
3 | Hussey, Faith | 7 | Circle Christian School | 14:24.49 | 6 | |
4 | Chafqane, Leila | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 14:57.70 | 5 | |
5 | Harter, Bibi | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15:06.96 | 4 | |
6 | Hursey, Briahna | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15:07.33 | 3 | |
7 | ortaliz, Gracie | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 16:49.22 | 2 | |
8 | jacobson, Sara | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 18:16.41 | 1 | |
9 | Sanchez, Danielle | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 18:59.91 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 52.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 52.40 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 52.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 53.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Circle Christian School | A | 54.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 55.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 56.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||
8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 58.82 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
9 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
10 | International Community School | A | 1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (8) | |||||
11 | Circle Christian School | B | 1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 52.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 52.40 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 52.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 53.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Circle Christian School | A | 54.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 55.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 56.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | International Community School | A | 1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 58.82 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Circle Christian School | B | 1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 58.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 58.47 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 59.53 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | B | 1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
8 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | A | 1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||
9 | Circle Christian School | A | 1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (8) | |||||
10 | The Geneva School | A | 1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
11 | International Community School | A | 1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
12 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
13 | Circle Christian School | B | 1:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 58.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 58.47 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 59.53 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | A | 1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Circle Christian School | A | 1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsway Christian Academy | B | 1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | The Geneva School | A | 1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | International Community School | A | 1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Circle Christian School | B | 1:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 4:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 4:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 4:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 4:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | Circle Christian School | B | 5:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 5:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
9 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 6:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
10 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | D | 6:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | B | 5:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 5:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 6:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | D | 6:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 4:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 4:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 4:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 4:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Circle Christian School | B | 4:52.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 5:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 5:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 5:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 5:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 5:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (7) | |||||
8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 5:54.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
9 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | A | 5:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (8) | |||||
10 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 6:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
11 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | D | 6:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 5:54.96 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 6:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | D | 6:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Circle Christian School | B | 4:52.22 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 5:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
4 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 5:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 5:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 5:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 5:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
8 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | A | 5:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 10:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Circle Christian School | A | 10:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 10:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 11:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 11:59.98 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 13:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 13:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 13:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 10:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Circle Christian School | A | 10:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 10:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 11:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 11:59.98 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 13:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 13:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 13:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | A | 12:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 12:49.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 12:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Circle Christian School | B | 13:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 14:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | The Geneva School | A | 14:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 14:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 14:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | A | 12:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 12:49.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 12:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Circle Christian School | B | 13:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 14:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | The Geneva School | A | 14:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 14:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 14:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cockrell, Daute | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 16' 6" | 16'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Woulard, Daven | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||
2 | Anderson, Camden | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sliger, Noah | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15' 7" | 15'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Glezil, Andy | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 15' 5" | 15'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Massey, Tyjuan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 15' 2" | 15'2" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Gammichia, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Jordan | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14' 9.50" | 14'9.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Pearson, Jackson | 8 | Circle Christian School | 13' 9" | 13'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Cade | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 3" | 13'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Tanner, Elijah | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13' 0" | 13'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Metz, Trevor | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | McManus, Carson | 6 | Circle Christian School | 12' 8" | 12'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Rucker, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12' 7" | 12'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Westbrook, Jose | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12' 6" | 12'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Hendrix, Campbell | 6 | The Geneva School | 12' 3.50" | 12'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Fagot, Christopher | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 12' 1.50" | 12'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Daher, Michael | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 10" | 11'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Robinson, Steven | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 9" | 11'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Demosthenes, Joshua | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 11' 8" | 11'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Cota, Paul | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Mayer, Evan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Edmonds, Rahean | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 11' 4" | 11'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Philippe-Fisher, Gabriel | 7 | The Geneva School | 11' 2" | 11'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Hendrix, Palmer | 5 | The Geneva School | 11' 1" | 11'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
26 | Barsom, John | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 10' 6.50" | 10'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Jones, Deontray | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 9' 9.50" | 9'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
28 | Williams, Zihan | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 8' 7.50" | 8'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
29 | Rosa, Orlando | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 8' 4" | 8'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
Woodson, Jj | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Virgil, Reginald | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Garcia, Gilbert Alexis | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Caves, Esias | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Jones, Hayden | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, JT | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Robert | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cockrell, Daute | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 16' 6" | 16'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Woulard, Daven | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||
2 | Anderson, Camden | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sliger, Noah | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15' 7" | 15'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Glezil, Andy | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 15' 5" | 15'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Massey, Tyjuan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 15' 2" | 15'2" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Gammichia, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Jordan | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14' 9.50" | 14'9.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Pearson, Jackson | 8 | Circle Christian School | 13' 9" | 13'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Cade | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 3" | 13'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Tanner, Elijah | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13' 0" | 13'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Metz, Trevor | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 9.50" | 12'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | McManus, Carson | 6 | Circle Christian School | 12' 8" | 12'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Rucker, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12' 7" | 12'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Westbrook, Jose | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12' 6" | 12'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Hendrix, Campbell | 6 | The Geneva School | 12' 3.50" | 12'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Fagot, Christopher | 6 | Faith Christian Academy | 12' 1.50" | 12'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Daher, Michael | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 10" | 11'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Robinson, Steven | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 9" | 11'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Demosthenes, Joshua | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 11' 8" | 11'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Cota, Paul | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Mayer, Evan | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Edmonds, Rahean | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 11' 4" | 11'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Philippe-Fisher, Gabriel | 7 | The Geneva School | 11' 2" | 11'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Hendrix, Palmer | 5 | The Geneva School | 11' 1" | 11'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
26 | Barsom, John | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 10' 6.50" | 10'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Jones, Deontray | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 9' 9.50" | 9'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
28 | Williams, Zihan | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 8' 7.50" | 8'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
29 | Rosa, Orlando | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 8' 4" | 8'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
Woodson, Jj | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Virgil, Reginald | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Garcia, Gilbert Alexis | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Caves, Esias | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Jones, Hayden | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Armstrong, JT | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Robert | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cooper, brianna | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 13' 9" | 13'9" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Joseph, Juliana | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 0" | 13'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Jalaea | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Duda, Roxy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 8.50" | 12'8.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Stiger, Grace | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 8" | 12'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Fyock, Ashley | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12' 5.50" | 12'5.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Faircloth, Karly | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 2" | 12'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Melnick, Amanda | 7 | Circle Christian School | 12' 0" | 12'0" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Cunningham, Sydney | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 9" | 11'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Parker, Sophia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Gregory, Kelly | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Adcock, Raylynn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 11' 5.50" | 11'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Guerre, Aliana | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 11' 4" | 11'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Udowychenko, Alexis | 8 | Circle Christian School | 11' 3" | 11'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Saydah, Katie | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 2.50" | 11'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Yebba, Kaylee | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Jourbran, Shanea | 8 | Circle Christian School | 10' 9" | 10'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Fagot, Anna Grace | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 10' 9" | 10'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Miller, Grace | 6 | The Geneva School | 10' 8.50" | 10'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Nichols, Allie | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 10' 5.50" | 10'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 9' 11.50" | 9'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Thomas, Abby Grace | 7 | The Geneva School | 9' 11" | 9'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Jones, Rayla | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Peasah, Christy | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9' 8" | 9'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Merly, Jessica | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9' 7" | 9'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
26 | Bernadel, Ce'Daijah | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9' 5" | 9'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Bates, Ella | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 9' 4" | 9'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Cutliff, Gabby | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 9' 4" | 9'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
29 | Meyers, julia | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8' 10.50" | 8'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
30 | Johnson, Michaela | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 8' 10" | 8'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
31 | Vaughan, Graham | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
32 | Clark, Aubrey | 7 | The Geneva School | 7' 5.50" | 7'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
33 | Hagan, Chloe | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7' 2.50" | 7'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
34 | Bush, Airrana | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
35 | Mathias, Savannah | 6 | The Geneva School | 6' 3" | 6'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
Register, Samantha | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Smith, Ya 'Lani | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
Barrett, Keyuanna | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cooper, brianna | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 13' 9" | 13'9" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Joseph, Juliana | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 0" | 13'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Jalaea | 8 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Duda, Roxy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 8.50" | 12'8.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Stiger, Grace | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 8" | 12'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Fyock, Ashley | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12' 5.50" | 12'5.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Faircloth, Karly | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 2" | 12'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Melnick, Amanda | 7 | Circle Christian School | 12' 0" | 12'0" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Cunningham, Sydney | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 9" | 11'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Parker, Sophia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Gregory, Kelly | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Adcock, Raylynn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 11' 5.50" | 11'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Guerre, Aliana | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 11' 4" | 11'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Udowychenko, Alexis | 8 | Circle Christian School | 11' 3" | 11'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Saydah, Katie | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 2.50" | 11'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Yebba, Kaylee | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Jourbran, Shanea | 8 | Circle Christian School | 10' 9" | 10'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Fagot, Anna Grace | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 10' 9" | 10'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Miller, Grace | 6 | The Geneva School | 10' 8.50" | 10'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Nichols, Allie | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 10' 5.50" | 10'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Smith, Destini | 5 | Faith Christian Academy | 9' 11.50" | 9'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Thomas, Abby Grace | 7 | The Geneva School | 9' 11" | 9'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Jones, Rayla | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Peasah, Christy | 6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9' 8" | 9'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Merly, Jessica | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9' 7" | 9'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
26 | Bernadel, Ce'Daijah | 5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9' 5" | 9'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Bates, Ella | 6 | Orlando Christian Prep | 9' 4" | 9'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Cutliff, Gabby | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 9' 4" | 9'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
29 | Meyers, julia | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8' 10.50" | 8'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
30 | Johnson, Michaela | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 8' 10" | 8'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
31 | Vaughan, Graham | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
32 | Clark, Aubrey | 7 | The Geneva School | 7' 5.50" | 7'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
33 | Hagan, Chloe | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7' 2.50" | 7'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
34 | Bush, Airrana | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
35 | Mathias, Savannah | 6 | The Geneva School | 6' 3" | 6'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
Register, Samantha | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Smith, Ya 'Lani | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
Barrett, Keyuanna | 0 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munn, Bobby | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 40' 1" | 40'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Woodson, Jj | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 36' 5" | 36'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Vega, Sammy | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 36' 4" | 36'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 35' 2" | 35'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Eastlick, Reagan | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33' 1" | 33'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Avera, Zavier | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 31' 4.50" | 31'4.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ross, Knykolas | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29' 8" | 29'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Cordes, Donovan | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29' 1.50" | 29'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rolle, Austin | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 28' 10.50" | 28'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Mcmanama, Christian | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 28' 4" | 28'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Hennebery, Ethan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 27' 8.50" | 27'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Parker, Sam | 7 | Circle Christian School | 26' 1" | 26'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bovin, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25' 1" | 25'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Feliciano, Dominic | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 24' 7" | 24'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Sonner, Garrison | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 24' 3" | 24'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Smith, Austen | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 22' 7" | 22'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Manarino, Matthew | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 2" | 21'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Bartelt, Logan | 9 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20' 2.50" | 20'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Weber, Jackson | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 19' 6.50" | 19'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Faulkner, Ian | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 19' 0.50" | 19'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Grossenbaugh, Dylan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18' 7.50" | 18'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Tucker, Ariel | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 18' 5.50" | 18'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Colon, Jayden | 6 | Circle Christian School | 17' 8" | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Moury, Josiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 17' 0" | 17'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Thompson, Noah | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16' 1" | 16'1" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munn, Bobby | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 40' 1" | 40'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Woodson, Jj | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 36' 5" | 36'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Vega, Sammy | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 36' 4" | 36'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Omari | 8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 35' 2" | 35'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Eastlick, Reagan | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33' 1" | 33'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Avera, Zavier | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 31' 4.50" | 31'4.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ross, Knykolas | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29' 8" | 29'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Cordes, Donovan | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 29' 1.50" | 29'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rolle, Austin | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | 28' 10.50" | 28'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Mcmanama, Christian | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 28' 4" | 28'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Hennebery, Ethan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 27' 8.50" | 27'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Parker, Sam | 7 | Circle Christian School | 26' 1" | 26'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bovin, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25' 1" | 25'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Feliciano, Dominic | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 24' 7" | 24'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Sonner, Garrison | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 24' 3" | 24'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Smith, Austen | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 22' 7" | 22'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Manarino, Matthew | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 2" | 21'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Bartelt, Logan | 9 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20' 2.50" | 20'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Weber, Jackson | 5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 19' 6.50" | 19'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Faulkner, Ian | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 19' 0.50" | 19'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Grossenbaugh, Dylan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18' 7.50" | 18'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Tucker, Ariel | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 18' 5.50" | 18'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Colon, Jayden | 6 | Circle Christian School | 17' 8" | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Moury, Josiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 17' 0" | 17'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Thompson, Noah | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16' 1" | 16'1" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Alexa | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23' 6.50" | 23'6.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 23' 6" | 23'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Miller, Adrianna | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 23' 2" | 23'2" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Cruz, Ariana | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 9.50" | 21'9.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Love, Maddy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 0" | 21'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Bass, Elisa | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 20' 5.50" | 20'5.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jacobus, Lily | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20' 2" | 20'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kruse, Jordan | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 20' 1.50" | 20'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 19' 10" | 19'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Diaz, Alessia | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18' 9" | 18'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Faith, Lydia | 6 | The Geneva School | 18' 7" | 18'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Greeenway, Arianne | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17' 4.50" | 17'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Smith, Katy | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 17' 4.50" | 17'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Knoblauch, Nadia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17' 1.50" | 17'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Butler, Alexis | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15' 3" | 15'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Flynn, Chloe | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Lindenmann, Gabby | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Bailey, Julia | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 13' 6" | 13'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Ryckman, Abby | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Medlock, Charlotte | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
Voorheis, Sophie | 8 | Circle Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Williams, Jillian | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Stander, Sarah | 7 | The Geneva School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Alexa | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23' 6.50" | 23'6.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 23' 6" | 23'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Miller, Adrianna | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 23' 2" | 23'2" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Cruz, Ariana | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 9.50" | 21'9.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Love, Maddy | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 0" | 21'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Bass, Elisa | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 20' 5.50" | 20'5.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jacobus, Lily | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20' 2" | 20'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kruse, Jordan | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 20' 1.50" | 20'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 19' 10" | 19'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Diaz, Alessia | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18' 9" | 18'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Faith, Lydia | 6 | The Geneva School | 18' 7" | 18'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Greeenway, Arianne | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17' 4.50" | 17'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Smith, Katy | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 17' 4.50" | 17'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Knoblauch, Nadia | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17' 1.50" | 17'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Butler, Alexis | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15' 3" | 15'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Flynn, Chloe | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Lindenmann, Gabby | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Bailey, Julia | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 13' 6" | 13'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Ryckman, Abby | 7 | Circle Christian School | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Medlock, Charlotte | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
Voorheis, Sophie | 8 | Circle Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Williams, Jillian | 7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Stander, Sarah | 7 | The Geneva School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munn, Bobby | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 108' 2" | 108'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Parker, Sam | 7 | Circle Christian School | 82' 2" | 82'2" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Cordes, Donovan | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 75' 8" | 75'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Mello, Wyatt | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 74' 6" | 74'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Vega, Sammy | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 71' 9" | 71'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gammichia, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 71' 6" | 71'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ross, Knykolas | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 68' 11" | 68'11" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||
7 | Zemlansky, Nikolai | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 68' 11" | 68'11" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||
9 | Vann, Nehemiah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 63' 4" | 63'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Sonner, Garrison | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 62' 0" | 62'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Bartelt, Logan | 9 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59' 9" | 59'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Mcmanama, Christian | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 58' 2" | 58'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bovin, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 56' 9" | 56'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Feliciano, Dominic | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 54' 2" | 54'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Grossenbaugh, Dylan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 54' 2" | 54'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Hennebery, Ethan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 54' 0" | 54'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Kirwan, Michael | 8 | Circle Christian School | 53' 6" | 53'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Faulkner, Ian | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 49' 11" | 49'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Moury, Josiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 49' 9" | 49'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Bushem, Vincent | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 49' 9" | 49'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Benedick, Timothy | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 49' 0" | 49'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Smith, Austen | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 43' 3" | 43'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Evans, Westley | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 41' 5" | 41'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Hendrix, Campbell | 6 | The Geneva School | 41' 2" | 41'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Thompson, Noah | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 38' 4" | 38'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
26 | Rosa, Orlando | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 36' 6" | 36'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Armstrong, JT | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 34' 1" | 34'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Agurto, Landon | 6 | The Geneva School | 34' 1" | 34'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
29 | Albuquerque, David | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 24' 7" | 24'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Knoerzer, Ryan | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, David | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munn, Bobby | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 108' 2" | 108'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Parker, Sam | 7 | Circle Christian School | 82' 2" | 82'2" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Cordes, Donovan | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 75' 8" | 75'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Mello, Wyatt | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 74' 6" | 74'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Vega, Sammy | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 71' 9" | 71'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gammichia, Noah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 71' 6" | 71'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ross, Knykolas | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | 68' 11" | 68'11" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||
7 | Zemlansky, Nikolai | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 68' 11" | 68'11" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||
9 | Vann, Nehemiah | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 63' 4" | 63'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Sonner, Garrison | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 62' 0" | 62'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Bartelt, Logan | 9 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59' 9" | 59'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Mcmanama, Christian | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 58' 2" | 58'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bovin, Luke | 7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 56' 9" | 56'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Feliciano, Dominic | 8 | Faith Christian Academy | 54' 2" | 54'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Grossenbaugh, Dylan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 54' 2" | 54'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Hennebery, Ethan | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 54' 0" | 54'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
17 | Kirwan, Michael | 8 | Circle Christian School | 53' 6" | 53'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Faulkner, Ian | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 49' 11" | 49'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Moury, Josiah | 7 | Circle Christian School | 49' 9" | 49'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Bushem, Vincent | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 49' 9" | 49'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
21 | Benedick, Timothy | 7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 49' 0" | 49'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Smith, Austen | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 43' 3" | 43'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Evans, Westley | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 41' 5" | 41'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Hendrix, Campbell | 6 | The Geneva School | 41' 2" | 41'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Thompson, Noah | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 38' 4" | 38'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
26 | Rosa, Orlando | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 36' 6" | 36'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Armstrong, JT | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 34' 1" | 34'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
27 | Agurto, Landon | 6 | The Geneva School | 34' 1" | 34'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
29 | Albuquerque, David | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 24' 7" | 24'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
Musselwhite, Noah | 7 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Knoerzer, Ryan | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, David | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Deborah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 57' 9" | 57'9" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kruse, Jordan | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 56' 5" | 56'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Meyers, julia | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 49' 1" | 49'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Abigail | 6 | Circle Christian School | 48' 5" | 48'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Lilly | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 47' 2" | 47'2" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Cruz, Ariana | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 45' 11" | 45'11" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ingram, Stefanie | 8 | The Geneva School | 45' 2" | 45'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Wilson, Alexa | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 44' 3" | 44'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Diaz, Alessia | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 43' 9" | 43'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 42' 8" | 42'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Jacobus, Lily | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 41' 8" | 41'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 41' 4" | 41'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bass, Elisa | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 40' 4" | 40'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Hanus, Emily | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 39' 8" | 39'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Harter, Bibi | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 39' 1" | 39'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Miller, Adrianna | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 35' 1" | 35'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Gill, Lilliana | 8 | Circle Christian School | 35' 1" | 35'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Williams, Ziara | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 31' 9" | 31'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Smith, Katy | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 30' 10" | 30'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Lindenmann, Gabby | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 28' 7" | 28'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Issacs, Kelsey | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 28' 7" | 28'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Manning, Nariyah | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 23' 11" | 23'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Grandstaff, Kiley | 6 | Circle Christian School | 23' 8" | 23'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Bailey, Julia | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 22' 4" | 22'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Medlock, Charlotte | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 21' 1" | 21'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
Stafford, Madison | 7 | The Geneva School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Barrett, Kristina | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Deborah | 8 | Circle Christian School | 57' 9" | 57'9" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kruse, Jordan | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 56' 5" | 56'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Meyers, julia | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 49' 1" | 49'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Abigail | 6 | Circle Christian School | 48' 5" | 48'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Lilly | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 47' 2" | 47'2" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Cruz, Ariana | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 45' 11" | 45'11" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ingram, Stefanie | 8 | The Geneva School | 45' 2" | 45'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Wilson, Alexa | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 44' 3" | 44'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Diaz, Alessia | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 43' 9" | 43'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 42' 8" | 42'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Jacobus, Lily | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 41' 8" | 41'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Wilhite, Catherine | 7 | The Geneva School | 41' 4" | 41'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bass, Elisa | 6 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 40' 4" | 40'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Hanus, Emily | 6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 39' 8" | 39'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | Harter, Bibi | 8 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 39' 1" | 39'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Miller, Adrianna | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 35' 1" | 35'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | Gill, Lilliana | 8 | Circle Christian School | 35' 1" | 35'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
18 | Williams, Ziara | 2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 31' 9" | 31'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
19 | Smith, Katy | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 30' 10" | 30'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Lindenmann, Gabby | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 28' 7" | 28'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
20 | Issacs, Kelsey | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 28' 7" | 28'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
22 | Manning, Nariyah | 4 | Central Florida Christian Academy | 23' 11" | 23'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
23 | Grandstaff, Kiley | 6 | Circle Christian School | 23' 8" | 23'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
24 | Bailey, Julia | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 22' 4" | 22'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
25 | Medlock, Charlotte | 7 | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 21' 1" | 21'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
Stafford, Madison | 7 | The Geneva School | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Barrett, Kristina | 1 | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |