PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 110.5 |
2 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 99 |
3 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 91.5 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 66 |
5 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 26 |
6 | The Christ School | TCS | 18 |
7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 17 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 171 |
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 79.5 |
3 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 74 |
4 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 30.5 |
5 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 28 |
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 26 |
7 | The Christ School | TCS | 16 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12.86 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | SAMUAL, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 13.46 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | VIHLEN, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.58 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | SWEENEY, LaDainian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.99 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.17 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | CASTELLANOS, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.34 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | FADHLI, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.42 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | BURTON, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.51 | 1 | 3 (1) |
9 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 14.94 | 1 (7) | |
10 | HAUCK, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.13 | 1 (8) | |
11 | MCDONALD, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.36 | 3 (2) | |
12 | THOMPSON, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.48 | 2 (2) | |
13 | BEAMER, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.49 | 2 (3) | |
14 | PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.92 | 2 (4) | |
15 | HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.96 | 2 (5) | |
16 | ATKINS, Joel | 6 | Foundation Academy | 16.14 | 2 (6) | |
17 | WANG, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.20 | 2 (7) | |
18 | SANTIAGO, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.51 | 3 (3) | |
19 | SEELA, Krithik | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 16.53 | 2 (8) | |
20 | TAWAM, Zayd | 6 | Windermere Prep | 17.87 | 3 (4) | |
21 | MIMS, John | 5 | The Christ School | 18.73 | 3 (5) | |
ROMNEY, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12.86 | 10 | |
2 | SAMUAL, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 13.46 | 8 | |
3 | VIHLEN, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.58 | 6 | |
4 | SWEENEY, LaDainian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.99 | 5 | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.17 | 4 | |
6 | CASTELLANOS, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.34 | 3 | |
7 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 14.94 | ||
8 | HAUCK, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.13 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FADHLI, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.42 | 2 | |
2 | THOMPSON, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.48 | ||
3 | BEAMER, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.49 | ||
4 | PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.92 | ||
5 | HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.96 | ||
6 | ATKINS, Joel | 6 | Foundation Academy | 16.14 | ||
7 | WANG, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.20 | ||
8 | SEELA, Krithik | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 16.53 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURTON, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.51 | 1 | |
2 | MCDONALD, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.36 | ||
3 | SANTIAGO, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.51 | ||
4 | TAWAM, Zayd | 6 | Windermere Prep | 17.87 | ||
5 | MIMS, John | 5 | The Christ School | 18.73 | ||
ROMNEY, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.59 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | HIGH, Julia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.86 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | SODHI, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 14.89 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | PERDUE, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.01 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | COLOMBO, Avery | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.09 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | BRYANT, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 15.17 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | GONZALEZ, Keyla | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.36 | 2 | 1 (7) |
8 | GYANG, Amy Ruth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.55 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | GRYGIEL, Sophia | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.61 | 3 (1) | |
10 | MASON, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 16.15 | 2 (2) | |
11 | UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 16.18 | 2 (3) | |
12 | KELLY, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 16.35 | 2 (4) | |
13 | TOMPKINS, Payton | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.76 | 3 (2) | |
14 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 17.07 | 2 (5) | |
15 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 18.20 | 2 (6) | |
16 | WILLIAMS, Jaime | 6 | Foundation Academy | 21.72 | 3 (3) | |
CASTELLANOS, Jennifer | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||
EMANDI, Mia | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||
WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS | |||
YIP, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.59 | 10 | |
2 | HIGH, Julia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.86 | 8 | |
3 | SODHI, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 14.89 | 6 | |
4 | PERDUE, Kristianne | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.01 | 5 | |
5 | COLOMBO, Avery | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.09 | 4 | |
6 | BRYANT, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 15.17 | 3 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, Keyla | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.36 | 2 | |
WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GYANG, Amy Ruth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.55 | 1 | |
2 | MASON, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 16.15 | ||
3 | UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 16.18 | ||
4 | KELLY, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 16.35 | ||
5 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 17.07 | ||
6 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 18.20 | ||
CASTELLANOS, Jennifer | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||
EMANDI, Mia | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRYGIEL, Sophia | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.61 | ||
2 | TOMPKINS, Payton | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.76 | ||
3 | WILLIAMS, Jaime | 6 | Foundation Academy | 21.72 | ||
YIP, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 26.00 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | SAMUAL, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 26.94 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | FADHLI, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 27.04 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | VIHLEN, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 27.60 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | DIAB, Andrew | 8 | Windermere Prep | 29.70 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | BRANHAM, Jax | 8 | Foundation Academy | 29.74 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | BEAMER, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.47 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.75 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | GRANJEAN, Timmy | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.84 | 1 (7) | |
10 | MCDONALD, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.08 | 3 (1) | |
11 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 32.20 | 2 (3) | |
12 | PETRAZIO, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.21 | 3 (2) | |
13 | WANG, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.52 | 2 (4) | |
14 | THOMPSON, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 32.86 | 2 (5) | |
15 | NEUMANN, Reid | 5 | The Christ School | 33.74 | 2 (6) | |
16 | GOWANI, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.13 | 3 (3) | |
17 | SANTIAGO, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 36.33 | 3 (4) | |
18 | MIMS, John | 5 | The Christ School | 38.62 | 3 (5) | |
HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | |||
BURTON, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||
CASTELLANOS, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||
SIMMONS, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 26.00 | 10 | |
2 | SAMUAL, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 26.94 | 8 | |
3 | FADHLI, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 27.04 | 6 | |
4 | VIHLEN, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 27.60 | 5 | |
5 | DIAB, Andrew | 8 | Windermere Prep | 29.70 | 4 | |
6 | BRANHAM, Jax | 8 | Foundation Academy | 29.74 | 3 | |
7 | GRANJEAN, Timmy | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.84 | ||
CASTELLANOS, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAMER, William | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.47 | 2 | |
2 | PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.75 | 1 | |
3 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 32.20 | ||
4 | WANG, Jeffery | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.52 | ||
5 | THOMPSON, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 32.86 | ||
6 | NEUMANN, Reid | 5 | The Christ School | 33.74 | ||
HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | |||
BURTON, Luke | 8 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCDONALD, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.08 | ||
2 | PETRAZIO, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.21 | ||
3 | GOWANI, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.13 | ||
4 | SANTIAGO, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | 36.33 | ||
5 | MIMS, John | 5 | The Christ School | 38.62 | ||
SIMMONS, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 29.72 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
WARD-NUTT, Alyssa | 8 | Trinity Prep | 30.32 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
LAAKSONEN, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.09 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
RAMAKRISHNA, Suveda | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.51 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
SCOTT, Makenna | 6 | Windermere Prep | 31.79 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
BRYANT, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 32.35 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.61 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
TABENOR, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 32.71 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
CARDENAS, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 33.28 | 1 (7) | ||
ZEHNDER, Sarah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 33.60 | 2 (2) | ||
WEAKLEY, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 34.79 | 2 (3) | ||
MITCHELL, Maci | 6 | Windermere Prep | 35.08 | 3 (2) | ||
PETERSON, Annika | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.39 | 2 (4) | ||
SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 36.88 | 2 (5) | ||
BOZEMAN, Charlotte | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 37.62 | 3 (3) | ||
DZIEKAN, Sophia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 37.64 | 3 (4) | ||
MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 38.45 | 2 (6) | ||
UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | |||
EMANDI, Mia | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||
FELIX, Jayda | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||
WILSON, Jada | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 29.72 | 10 | |
2 | LAAKSONEN, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.09 | 6 | |
3 | RAMAKRISHNA, Suveda | 8 | Windermere Prep | 31.51 | 5 | |
4 | SCOTT, Makenna | 6 | Windermere Prep | 31.79 | 4 | |
5 | BRYANT, Cianna | 7 | Foundation Academy | 32.35 | 3 | |
6 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.61 | 2 | |
7 | CARDENAS, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 33.28 | ||
UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TABENOR, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 32.71 | 1 | |
2 | ZEHNDER, Sarah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 33.60 | ||
3 | WEAKLEY, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 34.79 | ||
4 | PETERSON, Annika | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.39 | ||
5 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 36.88 | ||
6 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 38.45 | ||
EMANDI, Mia | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||
FELIX, Jayda | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD-NUTT, Alyssa | 8 | Trinity Prep | 30.32 | 8 | |
2 | MITCHELL, Maci | 6 | Windermere Prep | 35.08 | ||
3 | BOZEMAN, Charlotte | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 37.62 | ||
4 | DZIEKAN, Sophia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 37.64 | ||
WILSON, Jada | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 59.66 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.14 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | BOWER, Bowman | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:05.07 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | VIHLEN, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:05.76 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | FADHLI, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:07.38 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | HAUCK, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:09.50 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | SWEENEY, LaDainian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:09.55 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:10.65 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | PETRAZIO, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:11.51 | 1 (7) | |
10 | CHENG, Caleb | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:12.13 | 1 (8) | |
11 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:13.09 | 2 (3) | |
12 | MCDONALD, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.15 | 2 (4) | |
13 | STEENBERGH, Zack | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:18.96 | 3 (1) | |
14 | NEUMANN, Reid | 5 | The Christ School | 1:20.96 | 2 (5) | |
15 | WEBSTER, Josh | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:21.14 | 3 (2) | |
16 | PEEBLES, David | 5 | The Christ School | 1:21.48 | 3 (3) | |
17 | HOLMES, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:22.63 | 2 (6) | |
18 | GHINGOLD, Evan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:25.25 | 2 (7) | |
19 | CURTIS, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:25.78 | 2 (8) | |
20 | GOWANI, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:36.72 | 3 (4) | |
NEUMANN, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 59.66 | 10 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.14 | 8 | |
3 | BOWER, Bowman | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:05.07 | 6 | |
4 | VIHLEN, Alex | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:05.76 | 5 | |
5 | FADHLI, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:07.38 | 4 | |
6 | HAUCK, Nick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:09.50 | 3 | |
7 | PETRAZIO, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:11.51 | ||
8 | CHENG, Caleb | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:12.13 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEENEY, LaDainian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:09.55 | 2 | |
2 | PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:10.65 | 1 | |
3 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:13.09 | ||
4 | MCDONALD, Liam | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.15 | ||
5 | NEUMANN, Reid | 5 | The Christ School | 1:20.96 | ||
6 | HOLMES, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:22.63 | ||
7 | GHINGOLD, Evan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:25.25 | ||
8 | CURTIS, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:25.78 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENBERGH, Zack | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:18.96 | ||
2 | WEBSTER, Josh | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:21.14 | ||
3 | PEEBLES, David | 5 | The Christ School | 1:21.48 | ||
4 | GOWANI, Hassan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:36.72 | ||
NEUMANN, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS, Madeleine | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:09.86 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | SULLIVAN, Eva | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:10.92 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | COLOMBO, Avery | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:12.59 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | CARDENAS, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:13.61 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | MASON, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.32 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | TAYLOR, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:15.37 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | GONZALEZ MATABUENA, Natalia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.24 | 2 | 3 (1) |
8 | FAIRCHILD, Paige | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:16.25 | 1 | 3 (2) |
9 | COX, Morgan | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:17.93 | 2 (2) | |
10 | WILSON, Jada | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:19.04 | 3 (3) | |
11 | LABONGE, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:19.26 | 1 (6) | |
12 | KELLY, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:20.52 | 1 (7) | |
13 | KRAUT, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:20.80 | 1 (8) | |
14 | IKEDA, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:26.88 | 2 (3) | |
15 | PETERSON, Annika | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:29.59 | 2 (4) | |
16 | MIGLIORESE, Immy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:35.70 | 2 (5) | |
WEAKLEY, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS, Madeleine | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:09.86 | 10 | |
2 | SULLIVAN, Eva | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:10.92 | 8 | |
3 | COLOMBO, Avery | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:12.59 | 6 | |
4 | CARDENAS, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:13.61 | 5 | |
5 | MASON, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.32 | 4 | |
6 | LABONGE, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:19.26 | ||
7 | KELLY, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:20.52 | ||
8 | KRAUT, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:20.80 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:15.37 | 3 | |
2 | COX, Morgan | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:17.93 | ||
3 | IKEDA, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:26.88 | ||
4 | PETERSON, Annika | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:29.59 | ||
5 | MIGLIORESE, Immy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:35.70 | ||
WEAKLEY, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ MATABUENA, Natalia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.24 | 2 | |
2 | FAIRCHILD, Paige | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:16.25 | 1 | |
3 | WILSON, Jada | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:19.04 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTER, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:27.76 | 10 |
2 | DVORAK, Lucas | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:29.85 | 8 |
3 | HOLDEN, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:31.75 | 6 |
4 | BRADY, Nathan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:33.10 | 5 |
5 | MEMBRENO, Marcos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:38.48 | 4 |
6 | JOHNSON, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:38.95 | 3 |
7 | FEENSTRA, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:39.99 | 2 |
8 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:44.30 | 1 |
9 | O'CONNOR, Carlos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:47.88 | |
10 | VAN GELDER, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 2:52.74 | |
11 | PETRUCELLY, Vincent | 7 | The Christ School | 2:56.27 | |
12 | ROBINSON, Joshua | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.63 | |
13 | STEENBERGH, Zack | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:01.40 | |
14 | HOLMES, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3:01.43 | |
15 | HEWITT, Benny | 5 | The Christ School | 3:03.31 | |
16 | NEUMANN, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 3:15.91 | |
17 | FREEMAN, Charlie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:24.62 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTER, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:27.76 | 10 | |
2 | DVORAK, Lucas | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:29.85 | 8 | |
3 | HOLDEN, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:31.75 | 6 | |
4 | BRADY, Nathan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:33.10 | 5 | |
5 | MEMBRENO, Marcos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:38.48 | 4 | |
6 | JOHNSON, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:38.95 | 3 | |
7 | FEENSTRA, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:39.99 | 2 | |
8 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:44.30 | 1 | |
9 | O'CONNOR, Carlos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:47.88 | ||
10 | VAN GELDER, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 2:52.74 | ||
11 | PETRUCELLY, Vincent | 7 | The Christ School | 2:56.27 | ||
12 | ROBINSON, Joshua | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.63 | ||
13 | STEENBERGH, Zack | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:01.40 | ||
14 | HOLMES, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3:01.43 | ||
15 | HEWITT, Benny | 5 | The Christ School | 3:03.31 | ||
16 | NEUMANN, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 3:15.91 | ||
17 | FREEMAN, Charlie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:24.62 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLSON, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:45.04 | 10 |
2 | MALABUYO, Ella | Trinity Prep | 2:48.05 | 8 | |
3 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:49.57 | 6 |
4 | STEVENSON, Ryan | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.20 | 5 |
5 | MCANALLY, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:59.53 | 4 |
6 | MILLER, Finley | 5 | The Christ School | 3:01.71 | 3 |
7 | KORTMAN, Ava | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:02.91 | 2 |
8 | HOWES, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:03.70 | 1 |
9 | FALK, Tatum | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:09.26 | |
10 | YOUNG, Serena | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:13.56 | |
11 | DEMKO, Brooke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:13.99 | |
12 | ALJALAGHI, Mia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:14.10 | |
13 | WATERS, Leeley | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:16.70 | |
14 | BRADY, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:20.55 | |
15 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 3:20.74 | |
16 | BURTON, Jasmine | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:34.42 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLSON, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:45.04 | 10 | |
2 | MALABUYO, Ella | Trinity Prep | 2:48.05 | 8 | ||
3 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:49.57 | 6 | |
4 | STEVENSON, Ryan | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.20 | 5 | |
5 | MCANALLY, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:59.53 | 4 | |
6 | MILLER, Finley | 5 | The Christ School | 3:01.71 | 3 | |
7 | KORTMAN, Ava | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:02.91 | 2 | |
8 | HOWES, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:03.70 | 1 | |
9 | FALK, Tatum | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:09.26 | ||
10 | YOUNG, Serena | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:13.56 | ||
11 | DEMKO, Brooke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:13.99 | ||
12 | ALJALAGHI, Mia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:14.10 | ||
13 | WATERS, Leeley | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:16.70 | ||
14 | BRADY, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:20.55 | ||
15 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 3:20.74 | ||
16 | BURTON, Jasmine | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:34.42 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTER, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5:23.80 | 10 |
2 | HOLDEN, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:27.50 | 8 |
3 | MEMBRENO, Marcos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:49.50 | 6 |
4 | CLENDENIN, Charlie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:53.40 | 5 |
5 | ALLWOOD, Lorenzo | 6 | Windermere Prep | 5:53.50 | 4 |
6 | SHAFFER, Nathan | 8 | Foundation Academy | 5:56.40 | 3 |
7 | WEBSTER, Josh | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:00.30 | 2 |
8 | MATHIAS, Fabio | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:01.10 | 1 |
9 | GULLIKSON, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | 6:05.70 | |
10 | MILLSON, Caleb | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:10.70 | |
11 | NEUMANN, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 6:34.60 | |
CROCETTI, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTER, Nick | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5:23.80 | 10 | |
2 | HOLDEN, Charles | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:27.50 | 8 | |
3 | MEMBRENO, Marcos | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:49.50 | 6 | |
4 | CLENDENIN, Charlie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:53.40 | 5 | |
5 | ALLWOOD, Lorenzo | 6 | Windermere Prep | 5:53.50 | 4 | |
6 | SHAFFER, Nathan | 8 | Foundation Academy | 5:56.40 | 3 | |
7 | WEBSTER, Josh | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:00.30 | 2 | |
8 | MATHIAS, Fabio | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:01.10 | 1 | |
9 | GULLIKSON, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | 6:05.70 | ||
10 | MILLSON, Caleb | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:10.70 | ||
11 | NEUMANN, Andrew | 7 | The Christ School | 6:34.60 | ||
CROCETTI, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLSON, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:59.40 | 10 |
2 | MCANALLY, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:11.12 | 8 |
3 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:19.86 | 6 |
4 | KORTMAN, Ava | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:20.75 | 5 |
5 | GROSS, Sarah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:29.02 | 4 |
6 | MILLER, Finley | 5 | The Christ School | 6:30.32 | 3 |
7 | IKEDA, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:44.98 | 2 |
8 | WATERS, Leeley | 7 | Foundation Academy | 6:45.23 | 1 |
9 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 7:20.78 | |
10 | KRAUT, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:29.73 | |
11 | MIGLIORESE, Immy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:32.78 | |
12 | ISBEL, Madelyn | 6 | Windermere Prep | 8:00.19 | |
13 | TAPP, Peyton | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 9:11.84 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLSON, Mia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:59.40 | 10 | |
2 | MCANALLY, Lauren | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:11.12 | 8 | |
3 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:19.86 | 6 | |
4 | KORTMAN, Ava | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:20.75 | 5 | |
5 | GROSS, Sarah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:29.02 | 4 | |
6 | MILLER, Finley | 5 | The Christ School | 6:30.32 | 3 | |
7 | IKEDA, Olivia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:44.98 | 2 | |
8 | WATERS, Leeley | 7 | Foundation Academy | 6:45.23 | 1 | |
9 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 7:20.78 | ||
10 | KRAUT, Romi | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:29.73 | ||
11 | MIGLIORESE, Immy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:32.78 | ||
12 | ISBEL, Madelyn | 6 | Windermere Prep | 8:00.19 | ||
13 | TAPP, Peyton | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 9:11.84 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 56.79 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 57.50 | 8 | ||||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 58.01 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Trinity Prep | A | 58.51 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||
5 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
Foundation Academy | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 56.79 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 57.50 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 58.01 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Prep | A | 58.51 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
Foundation Academy | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 57.87 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 58.34 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 1:02.97 | 5 | ||||||||
7 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 1:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
Foundation Academy | B | DNS |
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 57.87 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 58.34 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 1:02.97 | 5 | |||||||||
7 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 1:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
Foundation Academy | B | DNS |
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
5.5 | ||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
5.5 | ||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 5:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 5:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
5.5 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
5.5 | |||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 5:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 5:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Trinity Prep | B | 5:22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 5:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
Windermere Prep | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Prep | B | 5:22.49 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 5:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
Windermere Prep | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | The Christ School | A | 11:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS | ||||||||||
Trinity Prep | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | The Christ School | A | 11:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS | |||||||||||
Trinity Prep | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 12:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 13:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 14:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 12:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 13:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 14:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEMAN, Charlie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | RUEDA, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | JOHNSON, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
CURTIS, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
SANTIAGO, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NH |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEMAN, Charlie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | RUEDA, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | JOHNSON, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
CURTIS, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
PANACEK, Zachary | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
SANTIAGO, Nicolas | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 3' 10" | 3'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | HOWES, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3' 8" | 3'8" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | YIP, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | LABONGE, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 4" | 3'4" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3' 4" | 3'4" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | URBAN, Kate | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 2" | 3'2" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 4' 2" | 4'2" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 3' 10" | 3'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | HOWES, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3' 8" | 3'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | YIP, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | LABONGE, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3' 6" | 3'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 4" | 3'4" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3' 4" | 3'4" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | URBAN, Kate | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3' 2" | 3'2" |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUEDA, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 16' 4.50" | 16'4.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 16' 2.25" | 16'2.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | JOHNSON, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15' 6.25" | 15'6.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | FADHLI, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13' 11" | 13'11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | THOMPSON, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13' 10.25" | 13'10.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | FADHLI, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12' 8.75" | 12'8.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12' 6.50" | 12'6.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | GRANJEAN, Timmy | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12' 5.50" | 12'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12' 0.25" | 12'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | NEUMANN, Reid | 5 | The Christ School | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | CASTELLANOS, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | SAMUAL, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 11' 0.25" | 11'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | PETRAZIO, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 10' 9.50" | 10'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | HOLMES, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 10' 7.25" | 10'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | HEWITT, Benny | 5 | The Christ School | 9' 4.25" | 9'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | CURTIS, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 9' 2.50" | 9'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
19 | MIMS, John | 5 | The Christ School | 9' 1" | 9'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
BOWER, Bowman | 8 | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
ROMNEY, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
GULLIKSON, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
ATKINS, Joel | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUEDA, Jacob | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 16' 4.50" | 16'4.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | AHL, Matthew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 16' 2.25" | 16'2.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | JOHNSON, Kyle | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15' 6.25" | 15'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | FADHLI, Joseph | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13' 11" | 13'11" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | THOMPSON, Colin | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13' 10.25" | 13'10.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Jayden | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | FADHLI, Adam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12' 8.75" | 12'8.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12' 6.50" | 12'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | GRANJEAN, Timmy | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12' 5.50" | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12' 0.25" | 12'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | NEUMANN, Reid | 5 | The Christ School | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | CASTELLANOS, Johann | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | SAMUAL, Jon-Michael | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | HURN, Reilly | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 11' 0.25" | 11'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | PETRAZIO, Rocco | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 10' 9.50" | 10'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | HOLMES, Lucas | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 10' 7.25" | 10'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | HEWITT, Benny | 5 | The Christ School | 9' 4.25" | 9'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | CURTIS, Alex | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 9' 2.50" | 9'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | MIMS, John | 5 | The Christ School | 9' 1" | 9'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
GULLIKSON, Cole | 7 | The Christ School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
ROMNEY, Sam | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
BOWER, Bowman | 8 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
ATKINS, Joel | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 14' 2.25" | 14'2.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12' 5" | 12'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | YARED, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12' 0.25" | 12'0.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | KELLY, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11' 8.50" | 11'8.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | GYANG, Amy Ruth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 11' 7.50" | 11'7.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | SCOTT, Makenna | 6 | Windermere Prep | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | GROSS, Madeleine | 7 | Trinity Prep | 11' 4.75" | 11'4.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 11' 3.25" | 11'3.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | MASON, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 11' 0.50" | 11'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 10' 11" | 10'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | SODHI, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 10' 2" | 10'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | CARDENAS, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 10' 1.75" | 10'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | BRADY, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 9' 11" | 9'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 9' 9.25" | 9'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | GONZALEZ MATABUENA, Natalia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 9' 8.25" | 9'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | LABONGE, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 9' 5.75" | 9'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | WEAKLEY, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 9' 5" | 9'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | MILLER, Finley | 5 | The Christ School | 9' 2.25" | 9'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
19 | WILLIAMS, Jaime | 6 | Foundation Academy | 7' 3.25" | 7'3.25" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHEELER, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 14' 2.25" | 14'2.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | POWELSON, Emily | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12' 5" | 12'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | YARED, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12' 0.25" | 12'0.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | KELLY, Sierra | 8 | Foundation Academy | 11' 8.50" | 11'8.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | GYANG, Amy Ruth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 11' 7.50" | 11'7.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | SCOTT, Makenna | 6 | Windermere Prep | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | GROSS, Madeleine | 7 | Trinity Prep | 11' 4.75" | 11'4.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | UBAGHS, Charley | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 11' 3.25" | 11'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | MASON, Cali | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 11' 0.50" | 11'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | SISOFO, Stephi | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 10' 11" | 10'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | SODHI, Jasleen | 7 | Windermere Prep | 10' 2" | 10'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | CARDENAS, Daniela | 7 | Foundation Academy | 10' 1.75" | 10'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | BRADY, Lauren | 8 | Windermere Prep | 9' 11" | 9'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | MOHRING, Sofia | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 9' 9.25" | 9'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | GONZALEZ MATABUENA, Natalia | 6 | Windermere Prep | 9' 8.25" | 9'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | LABONGE, Alexis | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 9' 5.75" | 9'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | WEAKLEY, Jules | 6 | Foundation Academy | 9' 5" | 9'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | MILLER, Finley | 5 | The Christ School | 9' 2.25" | 9'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | WILLIAMS, Jaime | 6 | Foundation Academy | 7' 3.25" | 7'3.25" |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN, Reggie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | MOSS, Hunter | 8 | Foundation Academy | 10.29m | 33'9.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | BINGHAM, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 10.14m | 33'3.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | SPAULDING, Dominick | 8 | Foundation Academy | 8.83m | 28'11.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | OSBORNE, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 8.04m | 26'4.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 7.44m | 24'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | WEST, Cole | 6 | Foundation Academy | 6.90m | 22'7.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | VAN GELDER, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 6.62m | 21'8.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | RUBIN, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.53m | 21'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | GUTZMER, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.36m | 20'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | BARNETTE, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 5.50m | 18'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | ENGSTROM, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.41m | 17'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | LUCAS, Konnor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.34m | 17'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
SIMMONS, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
CROCETTI, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN, Reggie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | MOSS, Hunter | 8 | Foundation Academy | 10.29m | 33'9.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | BINGHAM, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 10.14m | 33'3.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | SPAULDING, Dominick | 8 | Foundation Academy | 8.83m | 28'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | OSBORNE, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 8.04m | 26'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 7.44m | 24'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | WEST, Cole | 6 | Foundation Academy | 6.90m | 22'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | VAN GELDER, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 6.62m | 21'8.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | RUBIN, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.53m | 21'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | GUTZMER, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.36m | 20'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | BARNETTE, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 5.50m | 18'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | ENGSTROM, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.41m | 17'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | LUCAS, Konnor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.34m | 17'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
SIMMONS, Tyler | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
CROCETTI, Michael | 7 | Windermere Prep | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAAKSONEN, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 7.09m | 23'3.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | TAYLOR, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 7.07m | 23'2.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | HOWES, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6.46m | 21'2.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | YARED, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | ROBERTSON, Olivia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | DEAN, Arden | 6 | Trinity Prep | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 3.92m | 12'10.50" |
|
2 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAAKSONEN, Janella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 7.09m | 23'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | TAYLOR, Reese | 7 | Trinity Prep | 7.07m | 23'2.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | HOWES, Caroline | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6.46m | 21'2.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | YARED, Hannah | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | ROBERTSON, Olivia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | DEAN, Arden | 6 | Trinity Prep | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 3.92m | 12'10.50" |
|
2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINGHAM, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 86' 10" | 86'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | MOSS, Hunter | 8 | Foundation Academy | 84' 8" | 84'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | JEAN, Reggie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 82' 6" | 82'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | SPAULDING, Dominick | 8 | Foundation Academy | 75' 3" | 75'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | RUBIN, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 72' 4" | 72'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | OSBORNE, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 69' 10" | 69'10" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 58' 0" | 58'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | GUTZMER, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 57' 4" | 57'4" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | VAN GELDER, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 57' 1" | 57'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | BARNETTE, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 54' 8" | 54'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | LUCAS, Konnor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 49' 0" | 49'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | WEST, Cole | 6 | Foundation Academy | 48' 3" | 48'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | ENGSTROM, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 48' 1" | 48'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | PEEBLES, David | 5 | The Christ School | 45' 1" | 45'1" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINGHAM, Jackson | 8 | Trinity Prep | 86' 10" | 86'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | MOSS, Hunter | 8 | Foundation Academy | 84' 8" | 84'8" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | JEAN, Reggie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 82' 6" | 82'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | SPAULDING, Dominick | 8 | Foundation Academy | 75' 3" | 75'3" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | RUBIN, Phillip | 7 | Trinity Prep | 72' 4" | 72'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | OSBORNE, Caleb | -- | First Academy (Orlando) | 69' 10" | 69'10" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | YEATES, Greg | 7 | The Christ School | 58' 0" | 58'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | GUTZMER, Arturo | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 57' 4" | 57'4" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | VAN GELDER, Karl | 8 | The Christ School | 57' 1" | 57'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | BARNETTE, Drew | 8 | The Christ School | 54' 8" | 54'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | LUCAS, Konnor | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 49' 0" | 49'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | WEST, Cole | 6 | Foundation Academy | 48' 3" | 48'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | ENGSTROM, James | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 48' 1" | 48'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | PEEBLES, David | 5 | The Christ School | 45' 1" | 45'1" |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON, Olivia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 48' 11" | 48'11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 30' 4" | 30'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | DEAN, Arden | 6 | Trinity Prep | 28' 3" | 28'3" |
|
6 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON, Olivia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 48' 11" | 48'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | LEE, Maggie | 6 | The Christ School | 30' 4" | 30'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | DEAN, Arden | 6 | Trinity Prep | 28' 3" | 28'3" |
|
6 |