PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 163 |
2 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 79 |
3 | Winter Haven HS | WHAV | 77 |
4 | Auburndale HS | AUBU | 76 |
5 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 49 |
6 | Mulberry HS | MULB | 44 |
7 | Ridge Community HS | RDGE | 38 |
8 | Lake Region HS | LREG | 37 |
9 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 22 |
10 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 18 |
10 | Haines City HS | HAIN | 18 |
12 | Lakeland HS | LAKE | 16 |
13 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 7 |
14 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 5 |
14 | Geneva Classical Academy | GECA | 5 |
16 | Tenoroc HS | TENO | 4 |
17 | Bartow HS | BART | 1 |
17 | Santa Fe Catholic | SFCA | 1 |
17 | Kingdom Preparatory School | KPS | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburndale HS | AUBU | 148 |
2 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 137.5 |
3 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 82 |
4 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 57 |
5 | Winter Haven HS | WHAV | 52 |
6 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 49.5 |
7 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 30 |
8 | Lakeland HS | LAKE | 28 |
9 | Haines City HS | HAIN | 27 |
10 | Ridge Community HS | RDGE | 19 |
11 | Mulberry HS | MULB | 10 |
12 | Lake Region HS | LREG | 8 |
13 | Bartow HS | BART | 5 |
14 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 3 |
15 | Santa Fe Catholic | SFCA | 2 |
15 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 2 |
17 | All Saints' Academy | ALSA | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 10.68 | +0.6 | 10 | |
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.79 | +0.6 | 8 | |
3 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94 | +0.6 | 6 | |
4 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.06 | +0.6 | 5 | |
5 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.08 | +0.6 | 4 | |
6 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.15 | +0.6 | 3 | |
7 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.22 | +0.6 | 2 | |
8 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.35 | +0.6 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 10.68 | 10 | ||
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.79 | 8 | ||
3 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94 | 6 | ||
4 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.06 | 5 | ||
5 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.08 | 4 | ||
6 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.15 | 3 | ||
7 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.22 | 2 | ||
8 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.35 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94q | +0.2 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.01q | -1.1 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.08q | -1.4 | 8 (1) | ||
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.16q | -1.2 | 5 (1) | ||
5 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.27q | -0.6 | 7 (1) | ||
6 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.30q | -2.6 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.32q | -1.4 | 8 (2) | ||
8 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.34q | -1.0 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Whitehead Jr., Antonio | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.35 | +0.2 | 4 (2) | 11.343 | |
10 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.42 | -0.5 | 6 (1) | ||
11 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.47 | -1.2 | 5 (2) | ||
12 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.48 | -0.5 | 6 (2) | ||
13 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.49 | -0.5 | 6 (3) | ||
14 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 11.51 | -0.6 | 7 (2) | ||
15 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 11.55 | -0.6 | 7 (3) | ||
16 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 11.56 | +0.2 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.57 | -1.2 | 5 (3) | ||
18 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.59 | -1.4 | 8 (3) | ||
19 | Saintimond, Dens | JR | Auburndale HS | 11.62 | -1.0 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11.64 | +0.2 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 11.65 | -1.1 | 1 (2) | ||
22 | Johnson, Robert | SR | Mulberry HS | 11.74 | -1.0 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | Thomas, Javun | JR | Winter Haven HS | 11.75 | -0.5 | 6 (4) | ||
24 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 11.76 | -1.1 | 1 (3) | ||
25 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11.77 | +0.2 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.79 | -2.6 | 2 (2) | ||
27 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 11.84 | -2.6 | 2 (3) | ||
28 | Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.88 | -0.6 | 7 (4) | ||
29 | Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | 11.90 | +0.2 | 4 (6) | ||
30 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.94 | -1.2 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 11.96 | -1.4 | 8 (4) | ||
32 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | -1.0 | 3 (4) | 12.015 | |
33 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | -1.1 | 1 (4) | 12.018 | |
34 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.06 | -1.2 | 5 (5) | ||
35 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 12.15 | -2.6 | 2 (4) | ||
36 | Davis, Darriel | 9 | Bartow HS | 12.27 | -1.2 | 5 (6) | ||
37 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.41 | -0.5 | 6 (5) | 12.402 | |
38 | Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | 12.41 | -1.0 | 3 (5) | 12.407 | |
39 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.48 | +0.2 | 4 (7) | ||
40 | Sullivan, Kelvin | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 12.53 | -1.4 | 8 (5) | ||
41 | Carter, Gavin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.63 | -1.0 | 3 (6) | ||
42 | Denmark, Tim | JR | Tenoroc HS | 12.64 | -1.4 | 8 (6) | ||
43 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 12.79 | +0.2 | 4 (8) | ||
44 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 12.94 | -0.5 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Poe, Jiminine | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.95 | -0.6 | 7 (5) | ||
46 | Fontilus, Wisley | SR | Lake Region HS | 13.20 | -2.6 | 2 (5) | 13.200 | |
46 | Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 13.20 | -0.5 | 6 (7) | 13.200 | |
48 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.21 | -1.4 | 8 (7) | ||
49 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 13.41 | -1.1 | 1 (5) | ||
50 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.86 | -2.6 | 2 (6) | ||
51 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 14.30 | -1.1 | 1 (6) | ||
52 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 15.11 | -0.6 | 7 (6) | ||
53 | Harrigan, Terrell | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.24 | -2.6 | 2 (7) | ||
54 | Neal, Alex | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 15.79 | -1.4 | 8 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.01 | ||
2 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 11.65 | ||
3 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 11.76 | ||
4 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | 12.018 | |
5 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 13.41 | ||
6 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 14.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.30 | ||
2 | Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.79 | ||
3 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 11.84 | ||
4 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 12.15 | ||
5 | Fontilus, Wisley | SR | Lake Region HS | 13.20 | 13.200 | |
6 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.86 | ||
7 | Harrigan, Terrell | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.34 | ||
2 | Saintimond, Dens | JR | Auburndale HS | 11.62 | ||
3 | Johnson, Robert | SR | Mulberry HS | 11.74 | ||
4 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | 12.015 | |
5 | Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | 12.41 | 12.407 | |
6 | Carter, Gavin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94 | ||
2 | Whitehead Jr., Antonio | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.35 | 11.343 | |
3 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 11.56 | ||
4 | Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11.64 | ||
5 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11.77 | ||
6 | Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | 11.90 | ||
7 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.48 | ||
8 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 12.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.16 | ||
2 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.47 | ||
3 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.57 | ||
4 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.94 | ||
5 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.06 | ||
6 | Davis, Darriel | 9 | Bartow HS | 12.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.42 | ||
2 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.48 | ||
3 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.49 | ||
4 | Thomas, Javun | JR | Winter Haven HS | 11.75 | ||
5 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.41 | 12.402 | |
6 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 12.94 | ||
7 | Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 13.20 | 13.200 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.27 | ||
2 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 11.51 | ||
3 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 11.55 | ||
4 | Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.88 | ||
5 | Poe, Jiminine | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.95 | ||
6 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 15.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.08 | ||
2 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.32 | ||
3 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.59 | ||
4 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 11.96 | ||
5 | Sullivan, Kelvin | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 12.53 | ||
6 | Denmark, Tim | JR | Tenoroc HS | 12.64 | ||
7 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.21 | ||
8 | Neal, Alex | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 15.79 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 10.68 | +0.6 | 10 | |
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.79 | +0.6 | 8 | |
3 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94 | +0.6 | 6 | |
4 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.06 | +0.6 | 5 | |
5 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.08 | +0.6 | 4 | |
6 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.15 | +0.6 | 3 | |
7 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.22 | +0.6 | 2 | |
8 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.35 | +0.6 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 10.68 | 10 | ||
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.79 | 8 | ||
3 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94 | 6 | ||
4 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.06 | 5 | ||
5 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.08 | 4 | ||
6 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.15 | 3 | ||
7 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.22 | 2 | ||
8 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.35 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94q | +0.2 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.01q | -1.1 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.08q | -1.4 | 8 (1) | ||
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.16q | -1.2 | 5 (1) | ||
5 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.27q | -0.6 | 7 (1) | ||
6 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.30q | -2.6 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.32q | -1.4 | 8 (2) | ||
8 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.34q | -1.0 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Whitehead Jr., Antonio | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.35 | +0.2 | 4 (2) | 11.343 | |
10 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.42 | -0.5 | 6 (1) | ||
11 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.47 | -1.2 | 5 (2) | ||
12 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.48 | -0.5 | 6 (2) | ||
13 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.49 | -0.5 | 6 (3) | ||
14 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 11.51 | -0.6 | 7 (2) | ||
15 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 11.55 | -0.6 | 7 (3) | ||
16 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 11.56 | +0.2 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.57 | -1.2 | 5 (3) | ||
18 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.59 | -1.4 | 8 (3) | ||
19 | Saintimond, Dens | JR | Auburndale HS | 11.62 | -1.0 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11.64 | +0.2 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 11.65 | -1.1 | 1 (2) | ||
22 | Johnson, Robert | SR | Mulberry HS | 11.74 | -1.0 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | Thomas, Javun | JR | Winter Haven HS | 11.75 | -0.5 | 6 (4) | ||
24 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 11.76 | -1.1 | 1 (3) | ||
25 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11.77 | +0.2 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.79 | -2.6 | 2 (2) | ||
27 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 11.84 | -2.6 | 2 (3) | ||
28 | Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.88 | -0.6 | 7 (4) | ||
29 | Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | 11.90 | +0.2 | 4 (6) | ||
30 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.94 | -1.2 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 11.96 | -1.4 | 8 (4) | ||
32 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | -1.0 | 3 (4) | 12.015 | |
33 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | -1.1 | 1 (4) | 12.018 | |
34 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.06 | -1.2 | 5 (5) | ||
35 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 12.15 | -2.6 | 2 (4) | ||
36 | Davis, Darriel | 9 | Bartow HS | 12.27 | -1.2 | 5 (6) | ||
37 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.41 | -0.5 | 6 (5) | 12.402 | |
38 | Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | 12.41 | -1.0 | 3 (5) | 12.407 | |
39 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.48 | +0.2 | 4 (7) | ||
40 | Sullivan, Kelvin | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 12.53 | -1.4 | 8 (5) | ||
41 | Carter, Gavin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.63 | -1.0 | 3 (6) | ||
42 | Denmark, Tim | JR | Tenoroc HS | 12.64 | -1.4 | 8 (6) | ||
43 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 12.79 | +0.2 | 4 (8) | ||
44 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 12.94 | -0.5 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Poe, Jiminine | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.95 | -0.6 | 7 (5) | ||
46 | Fontilus, Wisley | SR | Lake Region HS | 13.20 | -2.6 | 2 (5) | 13.200 | |
46 | Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 13.20 | -0.5 | 6 (7) | 13.200 | |
48 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.21 | -1.4 | 8 (7) | ||
49 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 13.41 | -1.1 | 1 (5) | ||
50 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.86 | -2.6 | 2 (6) | ||
51 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 14.30 | -1.1 | 1 (6) | ||
52 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 15.11 | -0.6 | 7 (6) | ||
53 | Harrigan, Terrell | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.24 | -2.6 | 2 (7) | ||
54 | Neal, Alex | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 15.79 | -1.4 | 8 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darius, Iverson | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.01 | ||
2 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 11.65 | ||
3 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 11.76 | ||
4 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | 12.018 | |
5 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 13.41 | ||
6 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 14.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.30 | ||
2 | Smith, Christian | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.79 | ||
3 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 11.84 | ||
4 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 12.15 | ||
5 | Fontilus, Wisley | SR | Lake Region HS | 13.20 | 13.200 | |
6 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.86 | ||
7 | Harrigan, Terrell | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 11.34 | ||
2 | Saintimond, Dens | JR | Auburndale HS | 11.62 | ||
3 | Johnson, Robert | SR | Mulberry HS | 11.74 | ||
4 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 12.02 | 12.015 | |
5 | Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | 12.41 | 12.407 | |
6 | Carter, Gavin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 10.94 | ||
2 | Whitehead Jr., Antonio | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.35 | 11.343 | |
3 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 11.56 | ||
4 | Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11.64 | ||
5 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11.77 | ||
6 | Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | 11.90 | ||
7 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.48 | ||
8 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 12.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.16 | ||
2 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.47 | ||
3 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.57 | ||
4 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 11.94 | ||
5 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.06 | ||
6 | Davis, Darriel | 9 | Bartow HS | 12.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.42 | ||
2 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.48 | ||
3 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.49 | ||
4 | Thomas, Javun | JR | Winter Haven HS | 11.75 | ||
5 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 12.41 | 12.402 | |
6 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 12.94 | ||
7 | Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 13.20 | 13.200 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.27 | ||
2 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 11.51 | ||
3 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 11.55 | ||
4 | Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | 11.88 | ||
5 | Poe, Jiminine | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.95 | ||
6 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 15.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 11.08 | ||
2 | Mason, Jayvon | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 11.32 | ||
3 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.59 | ||
4 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 11.96 | ||
5 | Sullivan, Kelvin | SR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 12.53 | ||
6 | Denmark, Tim | JR | Tenoroc HS | 12.64 | ||
7 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 13.21 | ||
8 | Neal, Alex | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 15.79 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.09 | -1.2 | 10 | |
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.18 | -1.2 | 8 | |
3 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.39 | -1.2 | 6 | |
4 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.51 | -1.2 | 5 | |
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.86 | -1.2 | 4 | |
6 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 12.91 | -1.2 | 3 | |
7 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 12.92 | -1.2 | 2 | |
8 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.05 | -1.2 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.09 | 10 | ||
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.18 | 8 | ||
3 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.39 | 6 | ||
4 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.51 | 5 | ||
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.86 | 4 | ||
6 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 12.91 | 3 | ||
7 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 12.92 | 2 | ||
8 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.05 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.38q | -0.1 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.47q | -0.5 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.58q | -1.0 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.68q | -1.0 | 3 (2) | |
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.09q | -2.4 | 7 (1) | |
6 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.11q | -2.4 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 13.12q | -2.4 | 4 (2) | |
8 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 13.17q | -1.2 | 8 (1) | |
9 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 13.23 | -0.9 | 6 (1) | |
10 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.30 | -0.7 | 5 (1) | |
11 | Sego, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.31 | -0.1 | 2 (2) | |
12 | Calixte, Starsheena | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.41 | -1.0 | 3 (3) | |
13 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 13.45 | -0.5 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 13.46 | -2.4 | 7 (2) | |
15 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 13.54 | -0.7 | 5 (2) | |
16 | Speights, Kershon | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.60 | -1.2 | 8 (2) | |
17 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 13.70 | -1.0 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 13.74 | -0.1 | 2 (3) | |
19 | Elder, Jaeshiah | JR | Auburndale HS | 13.89 | -0.9 | 6 (2) | |
20 | Feagin, Samya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 13.97 | -2.4 | 4 (3) | |
21 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 14.03 | -1.2 | 8 (3) | |
22 | Branch, Janisha | 9 | Kathleen HS | 14.06 | -0.7 | 5 (3) | |
23 | Learherwood, Jakira | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 14.11 | -0.7 | 5 (4) | |
24 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 14.12 | -0.5 | 1 (3) | |
25 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 14.14 | -0.5 | 1 (4) | |
26 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 14.16 | -0.9 | 6 (3) | |
27 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 14.18 | -0.1 | 2 (4) | |
28 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 14.23 | -2.4 | 4 (4) | |
29 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 14.29 | -2.4 | 7 (3) | |
30 | Sherouse, Katelan | SR | McKeel Academy | 14.40 | -0.1 | 2 (5) | |
31 | Kidwell, Grayce | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.41 | -0.7 | 5 (5) | |
32 | Lockard, Cianna | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.48 | -1.2 | 8 (4) | |
33 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 14.49 | -0.1 | 2 (6) | |
34 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 14.66 | -0.9 | 6 (4) | |
35 | Wright, Jalayla | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 14.76 | -0.5 | 1 (5) | |
36 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 14.81 | -1.0 | 3 (5) | |
37 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 14.95 | -0.7 | 5 (6) | |
38 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 15.08 | -0.9 | 6 (5) | |
39 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 15.12 | -1.2 | 8 (5) | |
40 | Aubert, Jacqueline | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.13 | -2.4 | 4 (5) | |
41 | Hall, Lamare'A | 9 | Kathleen HS | 15.18 | -2.4 | 7 (4) | |
42 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 15.26 | -0.5 | 1 (6) | |
43 | Jalovec, Leah | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 16.65 | -1.2 | 8 (6) | |
44 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 16.72 | -1.2 | 8 (7) | |
45 | Ramos, Keilys | SO | Lakeland HS | 16.88 | -2.4 | 7 (5) | |
46 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.08 | -0.7 | 5 (7) | |
47 | Daferede, Eden | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.30 | -0.9 | 6 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.47 | ||
2 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 13.45 | ||
3 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 14.12 | ||
4 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 14.14 | ||
5 | Wright, Jalayla | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 14.76 | ||
6 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 15.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.38 | ||
2 | Sego, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.31 | ||
3 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 13.74 | ||
4 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 14.18 | ||
5 | Sherouse, Katelan | SR | McKeel Academy | 14.40 | ||
6 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 14.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.58 | ||
2 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.68 | ||
3 | Calixte, Starsheena | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.41 | ||
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 13.70 | ||
5 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 14.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.11 | ||
2 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 13.12 | ||
3 | Feagin, Samya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 13.97 | ||
4 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 14.23 | ||
5 | Aubert, Jacqueline | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.30 | ||
2 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 13.54 | ||
3 | Branch, Janisha | 9 | Kathleen HS | 14.06 | ||
4 | Learherwood, Jakira | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 14.11 | ||
5 | Kidwell, Grayce | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.41 | ||
6 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 14.95 | ||
7 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 13.23 | ||
2 | Elder, Jaeshiah | JR | Auburndale HS | 13.89 | ||
3 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 14.16 | ||
4 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 14.66 | ||
5 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 15.08 | ||
6 | Daferede, Eden | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.09 | ||
2 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 13.46 | ||
3 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 14.29 | ||
4 | Hall, Lamare'A | 9 | Kathleen HS | 15.18 | ||
5 | Ramos, Keilys | SO | Lakeland HS | 16.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 13.17 | ||
2 | Speights, Kershon | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.60 | ||
3 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 14.03 | ||
4 | Lockard, Cianna | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.48 | ||
5 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 15.12 | ||
6 | Jalovec, Leah | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 16.65 | ||
7 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 16.72 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.09 | -1.2 | 10 | |
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.18 | -1.2 | 8 | |
3 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.39 | -1.2 | 6 | |
4 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.51 | -1.2 | 5 | |
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.86 | -1.2 | 4 | |
6 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 12.91 | -1.2 | 3 | |
7 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 12.92 | -1.2 | 2 | |
8 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.05 | -1.2 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.09 | 10 | ||
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.18 | 8 | ||
3 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.39 | 6 | ||
4 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.51 | 5 | ||
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.86 | 4 | ||
6 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 12.91 | 3 | ||
7 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 12.92 | 2 | ||
8 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.05 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.38q | -0.1 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.47q | -0.5 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.58q | -1.0 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.68q | -1.0 | 3 (2) | |
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.09q | -2.4 | 7 (1) | |
6 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.11q | -2.4 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 13.12q | -2.4 | 4 (2) | |
8 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 13.17q | -1.2 | 8 (1) | |
9 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 13.23 | -0.9 | 6 (1) | |
10 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.30 | -0.7 | 5 (1) | |
11 | Sego, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.31 | -0.1 | 2 (2) | |
12 | Calixte, Starsheena | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.41 | -1.0 | 3 (3) | |
13 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 13.45 | -0.5 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 13.46 | -2.4 | 7 (2) | |
15 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 13.54 | -0.7 | 5 (2) | |
16 | Speights, Kershon | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.60 | -1.2 | 8 (2) | |
17 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 13.70 | -1.0 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 13.74 | -0.1 | 2 (3) | |
19 | Elder, Jaeshiah | JR | Auburndale HS | 13.89 | -0.9 | 6 (2) | |
20 | Feagin, Samya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 13.97 | -2.4 | 4 (3) | |
21 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 14.03 | -1.2 | 8 (3) | |
22 | Branch, Janisha | 9 | Kathleen HS | 14.06 | -0.7 | 5 (3) | |
23 | Learherwood, Jakira | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 14.11 | -0.7 | 5 (4) | |
24 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 14.12 | -0.5 | 1 (3) | |
25 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 14.14 | -0.5 | 1 (4) | |
26 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 14.16 | -0.9 | 6 (3) | |
27 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 14.18 | -0.1 | 2 (4) | |
28 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 14.23 | -2.4 | 4 (4) | |
29 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 14.29 | -2.4 | 7 (3) | |
30 | Sherouse, Katelan | SR | McKeel Academy | 14.40 | -0.1 | 2 (5) | |
31 | Kidwell, Grayce | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.41 | -0.7 | 5 (5) | |
32 | Lockard, Cianna | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.48 | -1.2 | 8 (4) | |
33 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 14.49 | -0.1 | 2 (6) | |
34 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 14.66 | -0.9 | 6 (4) | |
35 | Wright, Jalayla | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 14.76 | -0.5 | 1 (5) | |
36 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 14.81 | -1.0 | 3 (5) | |
37 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 14.95 | -0.7 | 5 (6) | |
38 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 15.08 | -0.9 | 6 (5) | |
39 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 15.12 | -1.2 | 8 (5) | |
40 | Aubert, Jacqueline | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.13 | -2.4 | 4 (5) | |
41 | Hall, Lamare'A | 9 | Kathleen HS | 15.18 | -2.4 | 7 (4) | |
42 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 15.26 | -0.5 | 1 (6) | |
43 | Jalovec, Leah | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 16.65 | -1.2 | 8 (6) | |
44 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 16.72 | -1.2 | 8 (7) | |
45 | Ramos, Keilys | SO | Lakeland HS | 16.88 | -2.4 | 7 (5) | |
46 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.08 | -0.7 | 5 (7) | |
47 | Daferede, Eden | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.30 | -0.9 | 6 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 12.47 | ||
2 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 13.45 | ||
3 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 14.12 | ||
4 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 14.14 | ||
5 | Wright, Jalayla | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 14.76 | ||
6 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 15.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 12.38 | ||
2 | Sego, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.31 | ||
3 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 13.74 | ||
4 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 14.18 | ||
5 | Sherouse, Katelan | SR | McKeel Academy | 14.40 | ||
6 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 14.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12.58 | ||
2 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 12.68 | ||
3 | Calixte, Starsheena | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.41 | ||
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 13.70 | ||
5 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 14.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.11 | ||
2 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 13.12 | ||
3 | Feagin, Samya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 13.97 | ||
4 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 14.23 | ||
5 | Aubert, Jacqueline | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 15.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 13.30 | ||
2 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 13.54 | ||
3 | Branch, Janisha | 9 | Kathleen HS | 14.06 | ||
4 | Learherwood, Jakira | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 14.11 | ||
5 | Kidwell, Grayce | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.41 | ||
6 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 14.95 | ||
7 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 13.23 | ||
2 | Elder, Jaeshiah | JR | Auburndale HS | 13.89 | ||
3 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 14.16 | ||
4 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 14.66 | ||
5 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 15.08 | ||
6 | Daferede, Eden | JR | All Saints' Academy | 17.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 13.09 | ||
2 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 13.46 | ||
3 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 14.29 | ||
4 | Hall, Lamare'A | 9 | Kathleen HS | 15.18 | ||
5 | Ramos, Keilys | SO | Lakeland HS | 16.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 13.17 | ||
2 | Speights, Kershon | JR | Lakeland HS | 13.60 | ||
3 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 14.03 | ||
4 | Lockard, Cianna | 8 | McKeel Academy | 14.48 | ||
5 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 15.12 | ||
6 | Jalovec, Leah | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 16.65 | ||
7 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 16.72 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.72 | +1.8 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.87 | +1.8 | 8 | |
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.57 | +1.8 | 6 | |
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.69 | +1.8 | 5 | |
5 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.73 | +1.8 | 4 | |
6 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.83 | +1.8 | 3 | |
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.80 | +1.8 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.72 | 10 | ||
2 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.87 | 8 | ||
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.57 | 6 | ||
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.69 | 5 | ||
5 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.73 | 4 | ||
6 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.83 | 3 | ||
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.80 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.91q | -2.1 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.97q | -1.1 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 22.18q | +0.0 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.54q | -1.8 | 8 (1) | |
5 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.75q | -1.4 | 6 (1) | |
6 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.90q | -1.1 | 7 (1) | |
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 22.94q | -0.9 | 9 (1) | |
8 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 23.02q | -0.9 | 9 (2) | |
9 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.04 | -1.8 | 8 (2) | |
10 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 23.19 | -1.1 | 4 (1) | |
11 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.21 | -2.1 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 23.35 | +0.0 | 3 (2) | |
13 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.38 | -0.3 | 5 (1) | |
14 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 23.43 | -1.1 | 2 (2) | |
15 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 23.49 | -1.1 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.52 | -0.3 | 5 (2) | |
17 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 23.75 | -0.3 | 5 (3) | |
18 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.81 | -2.1 | 1 (3) | |
19 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.84 | +0.0 | 3 (3) | |
20 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 23.85 | -2.1 | 1 (4) | |
21 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 23.90 | -2.1 | 1 (5) | |
22 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 23.96 | -1.1 | 4 (2) | |
23 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 24.01 | -1.4 | 6 (2) | |
24 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 24.20 | -1.1 | 7 (2) | |
25 | Anderson, Quentin | SO | Lake Wales HS | 24.31 | -1.8 | 8 (3) | |
26 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 24.38 | -0.9 | 9 (3) | |
27 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 24.47 | -2.1 | 1 (6) | |
28 | Ballard, Anthony | 9 | Discovery High School | 24.50 | -1.1 | 7 (3) | |
29 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 24.61 | -0.9 | 9 (4) | |
30 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 24.70 | -1.1 | 7 (4) | |
31 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 24.75 | -1.8 | 8 (4) | |
32 | West, G'Darian | JR | Lakeland HS | 24.97 | -1.4 | 6 (3) | |
33 | Covington, Keyshawn | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 24.99 | -1.4 | 6 (4) | |
34 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 25.13 | -1.1 | 2 (4) | |
35 | Antoine, Ahjae | SR | Haines City HS | 25.28 | -1.1 | 4 (3) | |
36 | Knighten, DeAndre | 9 | Frostproof HS | 25.41 | -1.1 | 2 (5) | |
37 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 25.85 | -0.3 | 5 (4) | |
38 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.93 | +0.0 | 3 (4) | |
39 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 25.94 | -1.1 | 2 (6) | |
40 | Ross, Kevin | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 25.98 | -1.1 | 7 (5) | |
41 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 26.20 | -1.1 | 7 (6) | |
42 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 26.41 | -1.1 | 4 (4) | |
43 | Robinson, Malachi | JR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 26.58 | +0.0 | 3 (5) | |
44 | Mardi, Djoury | JR | Lake Region HS | 26.98 | -0.9 | 9 (5) | |
45 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 27.11 | -0.3 | 5 (5) | |
46 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 27.54 | -0.9 | 9 (6) | |
47 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 27.90 | -0.9 | 9 (7) | |
48 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 28.00 | -1.1 | 2 (7) | |
Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | FS | -1.1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.91 | ||
2 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.21 | ||
3 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.81 | ||
4 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 23.85 | ||
5 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 23.90 | ||
6 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 24.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.97 | ||
2 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 23.43 | ||
3 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 23.49 | ||
4 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 25.13 | ||
5 | Knighten, DeAndre | 9 | Frostproof HS | 25.41 | ||
6 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 25.94 | ||
7 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 28.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 22.18 | ||
2 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 23.35 | ||
3 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.84 | ||
4 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.93 | ||
5 | Robinson, Malachi | JR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 26.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 23.19 | ||
2 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 23.96 | ||
3 | Antoine, Ahjae | SR | Haines City HS | 25.28 | ||
4 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 26.41 | ||
Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.38 | ||
2 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.52 | ||
3 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 23.75 | ||
4 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 25.85 | ||
5 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 27.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.75 | ||
2 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 24.01 | ||
3 | West, G'Darian | JR | Lakeland HS | 24.97 | ||
4 | Covington, Keyshawn | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 24.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.90 | ||
2 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 24.20 | ||
3 | Ballard, Anthony | 9 | Discovery High School | 24.50 | ||
4 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 24.70 | ||
5 | Ross, Kevin | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 25.98 | ||
6 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 26.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.54 | ||
2 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.04 | ||
3 | Anderson, Quentin | SO | Lake Wales HS | 24.31 | ||
4 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 24.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 22.94 | ||
2 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 23.02 | ||
3 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 24.38 | ||
4 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 24.61 | ||
5 | Mardi, Djoury | JR | Lake Region HS | 26.98 | ||
6 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 27.54 | ||
7 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 27.90 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.72 | +1.8 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.87 | +1.8 | 8 | |
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.57 | +1.8 | 6 | |
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.69 | +1.8 | 5 | |
5 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.73 | +1.8 | 4 | |
6 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.83 | +1.8 | 3 | |
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.80 | +1.8 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.72 | 10 | ||
2 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.87 | 8 | ||
3 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.57 | 6 | ||
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.69 | 5 | ||
5 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.73 | 4 | ||
6 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.83 | 3 | ||
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 23.80 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.91q | -2.1 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.97q | -1.1 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 22.18q | +0.0 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.54q | -1.8 | 8 (1) | |
5 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.75q | -1.4 | 6 (1) | |
6 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.90q | -1.1 | 7 (1) | |
7 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 22.94q | -0.9 | 9 (1) | |
8 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 23.02q | -0.9 | 9 (2) | |
9 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.04 | -1.8 | 8 (2) | |
10 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 23.19 | -1.1 | 4 (1) | |
11 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.21 | -2.1 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 23.35 | +0.0 | 3 (2) | |
13 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.38 | -0.3 | 5 (1) | |
14 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 23.43 | -1.1 | 2 (2) | |
15 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 23.49 | -1.1 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.52 | -0.3 | 5 (2) | |
17 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 23.75 | -0.3 | 5 (3) | |
18 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.81 | -2.1 | 1 (3) | |
19 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.84 | +0.0 | 3 (3) | |
20 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 23.85 | -2.1 | 1 (4) | |
21 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 23.90 | -2.1 | 1 (5) | |
22 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 23.96 | -1.1 | 4 (2) | |
23 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 24.01 | -1.4 | 6 (2) | |
24 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 24.20 | -1.1 | 7 (2) | |
25 | Anderson, Quentin | SO | Lake Wales HS | 24.31 | -1.8 | 8 (3) | |
26 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 24.38 | -0.9 | 9 (3) | |
27 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 24.47 | -2.1 | 1 (6) | |
28 | Ballard, Anthony | 9 | Discovery High School | 24.50 | -1.1 | 7 (3) | |
29 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 24.61 | -0.9 | 9 (4) | |
30 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 24.70 | -1.1 | 7 (4) | |
31 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 24.75 | -1.8 | 8 (4) | |
32 | West, G'Darian | JR | Lakeland HS | 24.97 | -1.4 | 6 (3) | |
33 | Covington, Keyshawn | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 24.99 | -1.4 | 6 (4) | |
34 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 25.13 | -1.1 | 2 (4) | |
35 | Antoine, Ahjae | SR | Haines City HS | 25.28 | -1.1 | 4 (3) | |
36 | Knighten, DeAndre | 9 | Frostproof HS | 25.41 | -1.1 | 2 (5) | |
37 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 25.85 | -0.3 | 5 (4) | |
38 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.93 | +0.0 | 3 (4) | |
39 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 25.94 | -1.1 | 2 (6) | |
40 | Ross, Kevin | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 25.98 | -1.1 | 7 (5) | |
41 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 26.20 | -1.1 | 7 (6) | |
42 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 26.41 | -1.1 | 4 (4) | |
43 | Robinson, Malachi | JR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 26.58 | +0.0 | 3 (5) | |
44 | Mardi, Djoury | JR | Lake Region HS | 26.98 | -0.9 | 9 (5) | |
45 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 27.11 | -0.3 | 5 (5) | |
46 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 27.54 | -0.9 | 9 (6) | |
47 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 27.90 | -0.9 | 9 (7) | |
48 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 28.00 | -1.1 | 2 (7) | |
Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | FS | -1.1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 21.91 | ||
2 | Stokes, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.21 | ||
3 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 23.81 | ||
4 | Alexander, Omahri | SR | Haines City HS | 23.85 | ||
5 | Kellum, Reggie | 9 | Lakeland HS | 23.90 | ||
6 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 24.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue, Cardet | SR | Winter Haven HS | 21.97 | ||
2 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 23.43 | ||
3 | Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | 23.49 | ||
4 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 25.13 | ||
5 | Knighten, DeAndre | 9 | Frostproof HS | 25.41 | ||
6 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 25.94 | ||
7 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 28.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 22.18 | ||
2 | Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | 23.35 | ||
3 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.84 | ||
4 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.93 | ||
5 | Robinson, Malachi | JR | Kingdom Preparatory School | 26.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 23.19 | ||
2 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 23.96 | ||
3 | Antoine, Ahjae | SR | Haines City HS | 25.28 | ||
4 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 26.41 | ||
Joshway, Cameron | SR | Auburndale HS | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alls, Anthony | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 23.38 | ||
2 | Bundrage, Joseph | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.52 | ||
3 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | 9 | Haines City HS | 23.75 | ||
4 | White, Daniel | 8 | Kingdom Preparatory School | 25.85 | ||
5 | Street, Danny | SO | Kathleen HS | 27.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | 22.75 | ||
2 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 24.01 | ||
3 | West, G'Darian | JR | Lakeland HS | 24.97 | ||
4 | Covington, Keyshawn | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 24.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph, Jaden | SO | George Jenkins HS | 22.90 | ||
2 | Jones, Jacquarius | JR | George Jenkins HS | 24.20 | ||
3 | Ballard, Anthony | 9 | Discovery High School | 24.50 | ||
4 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 24.70 | ||
5 | Ross, Kevin | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 25.98 | ||
6 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 26.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | Lake Wales HS | 22.54 | ||
2 | Williams, Roger | SO | Lake Wales HS | 23.04 | ||
3 | Anderson, Quentin | SO | Lake Wales HS | 24.31 | ||
4 | LaGrone, Dawson | SR | McKeel Academy | 24.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 22.94 | ||
2 | Cowans, Austin | SO | George Jenkins HS | 23.02 | ||
3 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 24.38 | ||
4 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 24.61 | ||
5 | Mardi, Djoury | JR | Lake Region HS | 26.98 | ||
6 | Marion, Greg | 8 | Frostproof HS | 27.54 | ||
7 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 27.90 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.25 | +0.0 | 10 | |
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.80 | +0.0 | 8 | |
3 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.84 | +0.0 | 6 | |
4 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.81 | +0.0 | 5 | |
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.82 | +0.0 | 4 | |
6 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 26.88 | +0.0 | 3 | |
7 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 28.17 | +0.0 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.25 | 10 | ||
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.80 | 8 | ||
3 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.84 | 6 | ||
4 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.81 | 5 | ||
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.82 | 4 | ||
6 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 26.88 | 3 | ||
7 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 28.17 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.00q | -1.0 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.14q | -0.9 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 25.67q | -1.2 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 26.56q | -1.1 | 4 (1) | |
5 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.67q | -1.3 | 5 (1) | |
6 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.85q | -1.2 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.21q | -0.7 | 6 (1) | |
8 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.23q | -0.7 | 6 (2) | |
9 | Ford, Miyah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 27.30 | -0.7 | 6 (3) | |
10 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 27.59 | -2.1 | 8 (1) | |
11 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.60 | -1.3 | 5 (2) | |
12 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 27.70 | -1.1 | 4 (2) | |
13 | Ifill, Tiarianne | JR | Haines City HS | 27.72 | -2.1 | 8 (2) | |
14 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 27.92 | -1.0 | 1 (2) | |
15 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.97 | -0.7 | 6 (4) | |
16 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 28.04 | -1.3 | 5 (3) | |
17 | Pride, Uquasha | JR | Lake Wales HS | 28.17 | -1.1 | 4 (3) | |
18 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 28.21 | -1.3 | 5 (4) | |
19 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 28.26 | -0.9 | 3 (2) | |
20 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 28.28 | -1.2 | 2 (3) | |
21 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 28.47 | -0.7 | 6 (5) | |
22 | Cruz, Kyra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 28.52 | -2.2 | 7 (1) | |
23 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 28.56 | -1.2 | 2 (4) | |
24 | Gainers, Dianna | JR | Auburndale HS | 28.88 | -1.0 | 1 (3) | |
25 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 28.99 | -2.1 | 8 (3) | |
26 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 29.17 | -1.0 | 1 (4) | |
27 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 29.20 | -1.1 | 4 (4) | |
28 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 29.34 | -1.2 | 2 (5) | |
29 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 29.53 | -2.2 | 7 (2) | |
30 | Small, Calli Ann | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 29.62 | -0.9 | 3 (3) | |
31 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 29.72 | -2.1 | 8 (4) | |
32 | Grant, Dymand | SO | Lakeland HS | 29.74 | -1.0 | 1 (5) | |
33 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 29.75 | -0.7 | 6 (6) | |
34 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 30.09 | -1.0 | 1 (6) | |
35 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 30.64 | -0.9 | 3 (4) | |
36 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 30.81 | -2.2 | 7 (3) | |
37 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 30.97 | -1.0 | 1 (7) | |
38 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 31.07 | -1.1 | 4 (5) | |
39 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 31.17 | -1.3 | 5 (5) | |
40 | Marsh, Jessica | SO | McKeel Academy | 31.84 | -2.1 | 8 (5) | |
41 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 32.01 | -1.2 | 2 (6) | |
42 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 32.02 | -2.2 | 7 (4) | |
43 | Hacker, Ava | 7 | McKeel Academy | 32.34 | -1.3 | 5 (6) | |
44 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 32.44 | -2.2 | 7 (5) | |
45 | Berrien, Princess | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 32.74 | -2.1 | 8 (6) | |
46 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 32.85 | -1.1 | 4 (6) | |
47 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 36.12 | -1.2 | 2 (7) | |
48 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 36.42 | -2.2 | 7 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.00 | ||
2 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 27.92 | ||
3 | Gainers, Dianna | JR | Auburndale HS | 28.88 | ||
4 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 29.17 | ||
5 | Grant, Dymand | SO | Lakeland HS | 29.74 | ||
6 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 30.09 | ||
7 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 30.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 25.67 | ||
2 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.85 | ||
3 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 28.28 | ||
4 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 28.56 | ||
5 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 29.34 | ||
6 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 32.01 | ||
7 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 36.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.14 | ||
2 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 28.26 | ||
3 | Small, Calli Ann | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 29.62 | ||
4 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 30.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 26.56 | ||
2 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 27.70 | ||
3 | Pride, Uquasha | JR | Lake Wales HS | 28.17 | ||
4 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 29.20 | ||
5 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 31.07 | ||
6 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 32.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.67 | ||
2 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.60 | ||
3 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 28.04 | ||
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 28.21 | ||
5 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 31.17 | ||
6 | Hacker, Ava | 7 | McKeel Academy | 32.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.21 | ||
2 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.23 | ||
3 | Ford, Miyah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 27.30 | ||
4 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.97 | ||
5 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 28.47 | ||
6 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 29.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz, Kyra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 28.52 | ||
2 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 29.53 | ||
3 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 30.81 | ||
4 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 32.02 | ||
5 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 32.44 | ||
6 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 36.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 27.59 | ||
2 | Ifill, Tiarianne | JR | Haines City HS | 27.72 | ||
3 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 28.99 | ||
4 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 29.72 | ||
5 | Marsh, Jessica | SO | McKeel Academy | 31.84 | ||
6 | Berrien, Princess | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 32.74 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.25 | +0.0 | 10 | |
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.80 | +0.0 | 8 | |
3 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.84 | +0.0 | 6 | |
4 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.81 | +0.0 | 5 | |
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.82 | +0.0 | 4 | |
6 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 26.88 | +0.0 | 3 | |
7 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 28.17 | +0.0 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 25.25 | 10 | ||
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.80 | 8 | ||
3 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.84 | 6 | ||
4 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.81 | 5 | ||
5 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.82 | 4 | ||
6 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 26.88 | 3 | ||
7 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 28.17 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.00q | -1.0 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.14q | -0.9 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 25.67q | -1.2 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 26.56q | -1.1 | 4 (1) | |
5 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.67q | -1.3 | 5 (1) | |
6 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.85q | -1.2 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.21q | -0.7 | 6 (1) | |
8 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.23q | -0.7 | 6 (2) | |
9 | Ford, Miyah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 27.30 | -0.7 | 6 (3) | |
10 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 27.59 | -2.1 | 8 (1) | |
11 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.60 | -1.3 | 5 (2) | |
12 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 27.70 | -1.1 | 4 (2) | |
13 | Ifill, Tiarianne | JR | Haines City HS | 27.72 | -2.1 | 8 (2) | |
14 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 27.92 | -1.0 | 1 (2) | |
15 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.97 | -0.7 | 6 (4) | |
16 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 28.04 | -1.3 | 5 (3) | |
17 | Pride, Uquasha | JR | Lake Wales HS | 28.17 | -1.1 | 4 (3) | |
18 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 28.21 | -1.3 | 5 (4) | |
19 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 28.26 | -0.9 | 3 (2) | |
20 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 28.28 | -1.2 | 2 (3) | |
21 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 28.47 | -0.7 | 6 (5) | |
22 | Cruz, Kyra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 28.52 | -2.2 | 7 (1) | |
23 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 28.56 | -1.2 | 2 (4) | |
24 | Gainers, Dianna | JR | Auburndale HS | 28.88 | -1.0 | 1 (3) | |
25 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 28.99 | -2.1 | 8 (3) | |
26 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 29.17 | -1.0 | 1 (4) | |
27 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 29.20 | -1.1 | 4 (4) | |
28 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 29.34 | -1.2 | 2 (5) | |
29 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 29.53 | -2.2 | 7 (2) | |
30 | Small, Calli Ann | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 29.62 | -0.9 | 3 (3) | |
31 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 29.72 | -2.1 | 8 (4) | |
32 | Grant, Dymand | SO | Lakeland HS | 29.74 | -1.0 | 1 (5) | |
33 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 29.75 | -0.7 | 6 (6) | |
34 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 30.09 | -1.0 | 1 (6) | |
35 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 30.64 | -0.9 | 3 (4) | |
36 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 30.81 | -2.2 | 7 (3) | |
37 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 30.97 | -1.0 | 1 (7) | |
38 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 31.07 | -1.1 | 4 (5) | |
39 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 31.17 | -1.3 | 5 (5) | |
40 | Marsh, Jessica | SO | McKeel Academy | 31.84 | -2.1 | 8 (5) | |
41 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 32.01 | -1.2 | 2 (6) | |
42 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 32.02 | -2.2 | 7 (4) | |
43 | Hacker, Ava | 7 | McKeel Academy | 32.34 | -1.3 | 5 (6) | |
44 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 32.44 | -2.2 | 7 (5) | |
45 | Berrien, Princess | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 32.74 | -2.1 | 8 (6) | |
46 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 32.85 | -1.1 | 4 (6) | |
47 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 36.12 | -1.2 | 2 (7) | |
48 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 36.42 | -2.2 | 7 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 25.00 | ||
2 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 27.92 | ||
3 | Gainers, Dianna | JR | Auburndale HS | 28.88 | ||
4 | Head, Zaniah | SO | Mulberry HS | 29.17 | ||
5 | Grant, Dymand | SO | Lakeland HS | 29.74 | ||
6 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 30.09 | ||
7 | Carter, Earth | 9 | Discovery High School | 30.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 25.67 | ||
2 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.85 | ||
3 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 28.28 | ||
4 | Lopez, Enaylis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 28.56 | ||
5 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 29.34 | ||
6 | Mcgough, Jaila | 9 | Lake Region HS | 32.01 | ||
7 | Oropeza, Andrea | JR | All Saints' Academy | 36.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrows, Kyndell | SO | Auburndale HS | 25.14 | ||
2 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 28.26 | ||
3 | Small, Calli Ann | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 29.62 | ||
4 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 30.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, I'Asia | 9 | Kathleen HS | 26.56 | ||
2 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 27.70 | ||
3 | Pride, Uquasha | JR | Lake Wales HS | 28.17 | ||
4 | Snead, Torriya | 9 | Haines City HS | 29.20 | ||
5 | Anderson, Shamaria | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 31.07 | ||
6 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 32.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 26.67 | ||
2 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.60 | ||
3 | Cruz, Asharri | SO | Bartow HS | 28.04 | ||
4 | Whitehurst, Azaria | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 28.21 | ||
5 | Sirmons, Erika | SO | Bartow HS | 31.17 | ||
6 | Hacker, Ava | 7 | McKeel Academy | 32.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handford, Ca'Miele | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.21 | ||
2 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 27.23 | ||
3 | Ford, Miyah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 27.30 | ||
4 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 27.97 | ||
5 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 28.47 | ||
6 | Cobb, Ma'Kayla | 7 | Frostproof HS | 29.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz, Kyra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 28.52 | ||
2 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 29.53 | ||
3 | Smith, Nanessa | SR | Ridge Community HS | 30.81 | ||
4 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 32.02 | ||
5 | Hudson, Charquesea | SO | Frostproof HS | 32.44 | ||
6 | Strine, Brandy | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 36.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 27.59 | ||
2 | Ifill, Tiarianne | JR | Haines City HS | 27.72 | ||
3 | Beckles, Kimberly | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 28.99 | ||
4 | Nelson, Antasia | JR | Lakeland HS | 29.72 | ||
5 | Marsh, Jessica | SO | McKeel Academy | 31.84 | ||
6 | Berrien, Princess | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 32.74 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 49.93 | 10 | |
2 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.57 | 8 | |
3 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 50.77 | 6 | |
4 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.29 | 5 | |
5 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.25 | 4 | |
6 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 52.45 | 3 | |
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 53.33 | 2 | |
Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 49.93 | 10 | ||
2 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.57 | 8 | ||
3 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 50.77 | 6 | ||
4 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.29 | 5 | ||
5 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.25 | 4 | ||
6 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 52.45 | 3 | ||
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 53.33 | 2 | ||
Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.47q | 4 (1) | ||
2 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 51.22q | 8 (1) | ||
3 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.68q | 6 (1) | ||
4 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.82q | 7 (1) | ||
5 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 51.99q | 7 (2) | ||
6 | Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | 52.01q | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.13q | 5 (1) | ||
8 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.17q | 1 (1) | ||
9 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 52.28 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Garcia, Antonio | JR | Frostproof HS | 52.50 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.73 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Greene, Ricardo | JR | Lake Wales HS | 52.74 | 9 (1) | ||
13 | Sullivan, Breilyn | JR | George Jenkins HS | 52.99 | 8 (2) | ||
14 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 53.21 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.41 | 4 (2) | ||
16 | Mallet, Dametrion | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.42 | 9 (2) | ||
17 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 53.55 | 3 (3) | 53.544 | |
18 | Parker, Shane | SR | Auburndale HS | 53.55 | 2 (2) | 53.546 | |
19 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 53.57 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Jenkins, Dominic | SR | Haines City HS | 54.17 | 6 (3) | ||
21 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 54.26 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 54.37 | 6 (4) | ||
23 | Henry, Kijani | JR | McKeel Academy | 54.41 | 7 (3) | ||
24 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 54.51 | 1 (3) | ||
25 | moseley, Jeremiah | SO | Auburndale HS | 54.62 | 6 (5) | ||
26 | Knighten, Jacquez | SO | Frostproof HS | 54.79 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 55.15 | 1 (4) | ||
28 | Lutz, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 55.45 | 5 (2) | ||
29 | Joseph, Alex | SR | Auburndale HS | 55.56 | 1 (5) | ||
30 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 55.76 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 56.66 | 2 (4) | ||
32 | Rolle, Jaylen | SO | Lakeland HS | 56.73 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | Warren, Joshua | SR | Frostproof HS | 56.84 | 9 (3) | ||
34 | Thelwell, Dwayne | SO | Auburndale HS | 56.94 | 9 (4) | ||
35 | Dunkley, Akeem | SR | McKeel Academy | 57.35 | 7 (4) | ||
36 | Altidore, Glainst | SO | Winter Haven HS | 57.42 | 4 (5) | ||
37 | Crowe, Mahki | SO | George Jenkins HS | 57.60 | 8 (3) | ||
38 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 57.68 | 7 (5) | ||
39 | Nelson, Jokobi | SO | Kathleen HS | 58.11 | 9 (5) | ||
40 | Campbell, Randy | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 58.76 | 3 (6) | ||
41 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 58.83 | 2 (5) | ||
42 | Watts, Wyatt | SR | McKeel Academy | 59.09 | 5 (3) | ||
43 | Berto, Glen | 9 | Discovery High School | 59.17 | 7 (6) | ||
44 | Snell, Hunter | JR | Kathleen HS | 59.19 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.10 | 1 (6) | ||
46 | Jones, Tyrell | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:00.19 | 5 (4) | ||
47 | Katzaras, Nicholas | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:00.49 | 8 (4) | ||
48 | Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.97 | 2 (6) | ||
49 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1:01.23 | 3 (7) | ||
50 | King, Isaiah | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 1:03.53 | 9 (6) | ||
51 | Madrigal, Julian | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:05.91 | 2 (7) | ||
52 | Donahue, Steven | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:08.63 | 2 (8) | ||
53 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 1:08.85 | 3 (8) | ||
54 | Jiles, Russel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:10.19 | 8 (5) | ||
55 | Croft, Trenton | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:11.55 | 8 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.17 | ||
2 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.73 | ||
3 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 54.51 | ||
4 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 55.15 | ||
5 | Joseph, Alex | SR | Auburndale HS | 55.56 | ||
6 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Antonio | JR | Frostproof HS | 52.50 | ||
2 | Parker, Shane | SR | Auburndale HS | 53.55 | 53.546 | |
3 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 53.57 | ||
4 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 56.66 | ||
5 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 58.83 | ||
6 | Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.97 | ||
7 | Madrigal, Julian | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:05.91 | ||
8 | Donahue, Steven | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:08.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | 52.01 | ||
2 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 52.28 | ||
3 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 53.55 | 53.544 | |
4 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 55.76 | ||
5 | Rolle, Jaylen | SO | Lakeland HS | 56.73 | ||
6 | Campbell, Randy | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 58.76 | ||
7 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1:01.23 | ||
8 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 1:08.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.47 | ||
2 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.41 | ||
3 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 54.26 | ||
4 | Knighten, Jacquez | SO | Frostproof HS | 54.79 | ||
5 | Altidore, Glainst | SO | Winter Haven HS | 57.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.13 | ||
2 | Lutz, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 55.45 | ||
3 | Watts, Wyatt | SR | McKeel Academy | 59.09 | ||
4 | Jones, Tyrell | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:00.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.68 | ||
2 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 53.21 | ||
3 | Jenkins, Dominic | SR | Haines City HS | 54.17 | ||
4 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 54.37 | ||
5 | moseley, Jeremiah | SO | Auburndale HS | 54.62 | ||
6 | Snell, Hunter | JR | Kathleen HS | 59.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.82 | ||
2 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 51.99 | ||
3 | Henry, Kijani | JR | McKeel Academy | 54.41 | ||
4 | Dunkley, Akeem | SR | McKeel Academy | 57.35 | ||
5 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 57.68 | ||
6 | Berto, Glen | 9 | Discovery High School | 59.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 51.22 | ||
2 | Sullivan, Breilyn | JR | George Jenkins HS | 52.99 | ||
3 | Crowe, Mahki | SO | George Jenkins HS | 57.60 | ||
4 | Katzaras, Nicholas | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:00.49 | ||
5 | Jiles, Russel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:10.19 | ||
6 | Croft, Trenton | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:11.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Ricardo | JR | Lake Wales HS | 52.74 | ||
2 | Mallet, Dametrion | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.42 | ||
3 | Warren, Joshua | SR | Frostproof HS | 56.84 | ||
4 | Thelwell, Dwayne | SO | Auburndale HS | 56.94 | ||
5 | Nelson, Jokobi | SO | Kathleen HS | 58.11 | ||
6 | King, Isaiah | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 1:03.53 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 49.93 | 10 | |
2 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.57 | 8 | |
3 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 50.77 | 6 | |
4 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.29 | 5 | |
5 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.25 | 4 | |
6 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 52.45 | 3 | |
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 53.33 | 2 | |
Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 49.93 | 10 | ||
2 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.57 | 8 | ||
3 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 50.77 | 6 | ||
4 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.29 | 5 | ||
5 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.25 | 4 | ||
6 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 52.45 | 3 | ||
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 53.33 | 2 | ||
Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.47q | 4 (1) | ||
2 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 51.22q | 8 (1) | ||
3 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.68q | 6 (1) | ||
4 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.82q | 7 (1) | ||
5 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 51.99q | 7 (2) | ||
6 | Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | 52.01q | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.13q | 5 (1) | ||
8 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.17q | 1 (1) | ||
9 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 52.28 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Garcia, Antonio | JR | Frostproof HS | 52.50 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.73 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Greene, Ricardo | JR | Lake Wales HS | 52.74 | 9 (1) | ||
13 | Sullivan, Breilyn | JR | George Jenkins HS | 52.99 | 8 (2) | ||
14 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 53.21 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.41 | 4 (2) | ||
16 | Mallet, Dametrion | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.42 | 9 (2) | ||
17 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 53.55 | 3 (3) | 53.544 | |
18 | Parker, Shane | SR | Auburndale HS | 53.55 | 2 (2) | 53.546 | |
19 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 53.57 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Jenkins, Dominic | SR | Haines City HS | 54.17 | 6 (3) | ||
21 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 54.26 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 54.37 | 6 (4) | ||
23 | Henry, Kijani | JR | McKeel Academy | 54.41 | 7 (3) | ||
24 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 54.51 | 1 (3) | ||
25 | moseley, Jeremiah | SO | Auburndale HS | 54.62 | 6 (5) | ||
26 | Knighten, Jacquez | SO | Frostproof HS | 54.79 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 55.15 | 1 (4) | ||
28 | Lutz, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 55.45 | 5 (2) | ||
29 | Joseph, Alex | SR | Auburndale HS | 55.56 | 1 (5) | ||
30 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 55.76 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 56.66 | 2 (4) | ||
32 | Rolle, Jaylen | SO | Lakeland HS | 56.73 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | Warren, Joshua | SR | Frostproof HS | 56.84 | 9 (3) | ||
34 | Thelwell, Dwayne | SO | Auburndale HS | 56.94 | 9 (4) | ||
35 | Dunkley, Akeem | SR | McKeel Academy | 57.35 | 7 (4) | ||
36 | Altidore, Glainst | SO | Winter Haven HS | 57.42 | 4 (5) | ||
37 | Crowe, Mahki | SO | George Jenkins HS | 57.60 | 8 (3) | ||
38 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 57.68 | 7 (5) | ||
39 | Nelson, Jokobi | SO | Kathleen HS | 58.11 | 9 (5) | ||
40 | Campbell, Randy | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 58.76 | 3 (6) | ||
41 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 58.83 | 2 (5) | ||
42 | Watts, Wyatt | SR | McKeel Academy | 59.09 | 5 (3) | ||
43 | Berto, Glen | 9 | Discovery High School | 59.17 | 7 (6) | ||
44 | Snell, Hunter | JR | Kathleen HS | 59.19 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.10 | 1 (6) | ||
46 | Jones, Tyrell | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:00.19 | 5 (4) | ||
47 | Katzaras, Nicholas | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:00.49 | 8 (4) | ||
48 | Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.97 | 2 (6) | ||
49 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1:01.23 | 3 (7) | ||
50 | King, Isaiah | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 1:03.53 | 9 (6) | ||
51 | Madrigal, Julian | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:05.91 | 2 (7) | ||
52 | Donahue, Steven | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:08.63 | 2 (8) | ||
53 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 1:08.85 | 3 (8) | ||
54 | Jiles, Russel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:10.19 | 8 (5) | ||
55 | Croft, Trenton | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:11.55 | 8 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.17 | ||
2 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.73 | ||
3 | Hanford, Denario | SO | Lake Region HS | 54.51 | ||
4 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 55.15 | ||
5 | Joseph, Alex | SR | Auburndale HS | 55.56 | ||
6 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Antonio | JR | Frostproof HS | 52.50 | ||
2 | Parker, Shane | SR | Auburndale HS | 53.55 | 53.546 | |
3 | Bradshaw, Jaylan | JR | Haines City HS | 53.57 | ||
4 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 56.66 | ||
5 | Cali, Alex | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 58.83 | ||
6 | Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | 1:00.97 | ||
7 | Madrigal, Julian | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:05.91 | ||
8 | Donahue, Steven | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:08.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Chris | JR | Lakeland HS | 52.01 | ||
2 | Hughes, Elijah | SR | Winter Haven HS | 52.28 | ||
3 | Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 53.55 | 53.544 | |
4 | Lowery, Malichi | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 55.76 | ||
5 | Rolle, Jaylen | SO | Lakeland HS | 56.73 | ||
6 | Campbell, Randy | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 58.76 | ||
7 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1:01.23 | ||
8 | Palou, Brian | JR | Discovery High School | 1:08.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Alex | SR | Ridge Community HS | 50.47 | ||
2 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.41 | ||
3 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 54.26 | ||
4 | Knighten, Jacquez | SO | Frostproof HS | 54.79 | ||
5 | Altidore, Glainst | SO | Winter Haven HS | 57.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willis, Khedgen | JR | Lake Region HS | 52.13 | ||
2 | Lutz, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 55.45 | ||
3 | Watts, Wyatt | SR | McKeel Academy | 59.09 | ||
4 | Jones, Tyrell | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:00.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | 51.68 | ||
2 | Abram, Nathan | JR | McKeel Academy | 53.21 | ||
3 | Jenkins, Dominic | SR | Haines City HS | 54.17 | ||
4 | Thomas, Devonte | JR | Lake Region HS | 54.37 | ||
5 | moseley, Jeremiah | SO | Auburndale HS | 54.62 | ||
6 | Snell, Hunter | JR | Kathleen HS | 59.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.82 | ||
2 | Delrosario, Damian | JR | Ridge Community HS | 51.99 | ||
3 | Henry, Kijani | JR | McKeel Academy | 54.41 | ||
4 | Dunkley, Akeem | SR | McKeel Academy | 57.35 | ||
5 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 57.68 | ||
6 | Berto, Glen | 9 | Discovery High School | 59.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Lake Wales HS | 51.22 | ||
2 | Sullivan, Breilyn | JR | George Jenkins HS | 52.99 | ||
3 | Crowe, Mahki | SO | George Jenkins HS | 57.60 | ||
4 | Katzaras, Nicholas | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:00.49 | ||
5 | Jiles, Russel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:10.19 | ||
6 | Croft, Trenton | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 1:11.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Ricardo | JR | Lake Wales HS | 52.74 | ||
2 | Mallet, Dametrion | SO | Lake Wales HS | 53.42 | ||
3 | Warren, Joshua | SR | Frostproof HS | 56.84 | ||
4 | Thelwell, Dwayne | SO | Auburndale HS | 56.94 | ||
5 | Nelson, Jokobi | SO | Kathleen HS | 58.11 | ||
6 | King, Isaiah | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 1:03.53 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 55.42 | 10 | |
2 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 59.73 | 8 | |
3 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:00.55 | 6 | |
4 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:01.70 | 5 | |
5 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:02.80 | 4 | |
6 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:03.10 | 3 | |
7 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:06.40 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 55.42 | 10 | ||
2 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 59.73 | 8 | ||
3 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:00.55 | 6 | ||
4 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:01.70 | 5 | ||
5 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:02.80 | 4 | ||
6 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:03.10 | 3 | ||
7 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:06.40 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 57.41q | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 57.97q | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 58.02q | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 59.92q | 5 (1) | ||
5 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:00.89q | 6 (1) | ||
6 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:01.33q | 4 (1) | ||
7 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:02.28q | 6 (2) | ||
8 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:02.69q | 7 (1) | ||
9 | Huffman, Amber | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.85 | 5 (2) | ||
10 | Jackett, Jessica | SR | Lake Wales HS | 1:04.12 | 1 (2) | 1:04.111 | |
11 | Wester, Ralia | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:04.12 | 4 (2) | 1:04.116 | |
12 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:04.72 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 1:04.91 | 6 (3) | ||
14 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 1:05.15 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:05.38 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 1:05.54 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Destin, Marie | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 1:07.69 | 6 (4) | ||
18 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 1:07.97 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Abnathy, Merica | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1:08.53 | 5 (3) | ||
20 | Parker, Jateria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 1:09.41 | 4 (3) | ||
21 | Hazelton, Sarah | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:09.55 | 6 (5) | ||
22 | Graham, Mysha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1:09.59 | 3 (2) | ||
23 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 1:10.08 | 5 (4) | ||
24 | Miller, Megan | 8 | McKeel Academy | 1:10.56 | 5 (5) | ||
25 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 1:10.80 | 2 (4) | ||
26 | Owens, Amethyst | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:10.85 | 1 (6) | ||
27 | Roberts, Kimara | JR | Ridge Community HS | 1:11.56 | 3 (3) | ||
28 | Hill, Keondria | SO | Bartow HS | 1:12.23 | 7 (2) | ||
29 | Jenkins, Omari | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:12.72 | 6 (6) | ||
30 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:13.81 | 2 (5) | ||
31 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:14.24 | 6 (7) | ||
32 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:14.31 | 4 (4) | ||
33 | Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:15.04 | 7 (3) | ||
34 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:15.06 | 7 (4) | ||
35 | Baker, Roniah | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:15.12 | 2 (6) | ||
36 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:16.46 | 4 (5) | ||
37 | Gonzalez, Anabella | SO | McKeel Academy | 1:17.60 | 2 (7) | ||
38 | Gordon, Sheerah | 8 | Frostproof HS | 1:19.12 | 3 (4) | ||
39 | Francois, Santha | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:20.60 | 6 (8) | ||
40 | Arroyo, Diomar | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 1:22.50 | 4 (6) | ||
41 | Thompson, Tamara | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:22.60 | 7 (5) | ||
42 | Camp, Janliya | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 1:27.81 | 5 (6) | ||
43 | Kunberger, Jo | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:28.51 | 5 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 57.97 | ||
2 | Jackett, Jessica | SR | Lake Wales HS | 1:04.12 | 1:04.111 | |
3 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:05.38 | ||
4 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 1:05.54 | ||
5 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 1:07.97 | ||
6 | Owens, Amethyst | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:10.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 57.41 | ||
2 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:04.72 | ||
3 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 1:05.15 | ||
4 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 1:10.80 | ||
5 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:13.81 | ||
6 | Baker, Roniah | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:15.12 | ||
7 | Gonzalez, Anabella | SO | McKeel Academy | 1:17.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 58.02 | ||
2 | Graham, Mysha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1:09.59 | ||
3 | Roberts, Kimara | JR | Ridge Community HS | 1:11.56 | ||
4 | Gordon, Sheerah | 8 | Frostproof HS | 1:19.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:01.33 | ||
2 | Wester, Ralia | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:04.12 | 1:04.116 | |
3 | Parker, Jateria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 1:09.41 | ||
4 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:14.31 | ||
5 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:16.46 | ||
6 | Arroyo, Diomar | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 1:22.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 59.92 | ||
2 | Huffman, Amber | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.85 | ||
3 | Abnathy, Merica | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1:08.53 | ||
4 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 1:10.08 | ||
5 | Miller, Megan | 8 | McKeel Academy | 1:10.56 | ||
6 | Camp, Janliya | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 1:27.81 | ||
7 | Kunberger, Jo | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:28.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:00.89 | ||
2 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:02.28 | ||
3 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 1:04.91 | ||
4 | Destin, Marie | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 1:07.69 | ||
5 | Hazelton, Sarah | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:09.55 | ||
6 | Jenkins, Omari | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:12.72 | ||
7 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:14.24 | ||
8 | Francois, Santha | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:20.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:02.69 | ||
2 | Hill, Keondria | SO | Bartow HS | 1:12.23 | ||
3 | Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:15.04 | ||
4 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:15.06 | ||
5 | Thompson, Tamara | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:22.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 55.42 | 10 | |
2 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 59.73 | 8 | |
3 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:00.55 | 6 | |
4 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:01.70 | 5 | |
5 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:02.80 | 4 | |
6 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:03.10 | 3 | |
7 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:06.40 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 55.42 | 10 | ||
2 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 59.73 | 8 | ||
3 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:00.55 | 6 | ||
4 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:01.70 | 5 | ||
5 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:02.80 | 4 | ||
6 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:03.10 | 3 | ||
7 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:06.40 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 57.41q | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 57.97q | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 58.02q | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 59.92q | 5 (1) | ||
5 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:00.89q | 6 (1) | ||
6 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:01.33q | 4 (1) | ||
7 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:02.28q | 6 (2) | ||
8 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:02.69q | 7 (1) | ||
9 | Huffman, Amber | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.85 | 5 (2) | ||
10 | Jackett, Jessica | SR | Lake Wales HS | 1:04.12 | 1 (2) | 1:04.111 | |
11 | Wester, Ralia | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:04.12 | 4 (2) | 1:04.116 | |
12 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:04.72 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 1:04.91 | 6 (3) | ||
14 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 1:05.15 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:05.38 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 1:05.54 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Destin, Marie | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 1:07.69 | 6 (4) | ||
18 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 1:07.97 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Abnathy, Merica | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1:08.53 | 5 (3) | ||
20 | Parker, Jateria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 1:09.41 | 4 (3) | ||
21 | Hazelton, Sarah | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:09.55 | 6 (5) | ||
22 | Graham, Mysha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1:09.59 | 3 (2) | ||
23 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 1:10.08 | 5 (4) | ||
24 | Miller, Megan | 8 | McKeel Academy | 1:10.56 | 5 (5) | ||
25 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 1:10.80 | 2 (4) | ||
26 | Owens, Amethyst | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:10.85 | 1 (6) | ||
27 | Roberts, Kimara | JR | Ridge Community HS | 1:11.56 | 3 (3) | ||
28 | Hill, Keondria | SO | Bartow HS | 1:12.23 | 7 (2) | ||
29 | Jenkins, Omari | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:12.72 | 6 (6) | ||
30 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:13.81 | 2 (5) | ||
31 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:14.24 | 6 (7) | ||
32 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:14.31 | 4 (4) | ||
33 | Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:15.04 | 7 (3) | ||
34 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:15.06 | 7 (4) | ||
35 | Baker, Roniah | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:15.12 | 2 (6) | ||
36 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:16.46 | 4 (5) | ||
37 | Gonzalez, Anabella | SO | McKeel Academy | 1:17.60 | 2 (7) | ||
38 | Gordon, Sheerah | 8 | Frostproof HS | 1:19.12 | 3 (4) | ||
39 | Francois, Santha | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:20.60 | 6 (8) | ||
40 | Arroyo, Diomar | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 1:22.50 | 4 (6) | ||
41 | Thompson, Tamara | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:22.60 | 7 (5) | ||
42 | Camp, Janliya | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 1:27.81 | 5 (6) | ||
43 | Kunberger, Jo | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:28.51 | 5 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 57.97 | ||
2 | Jackett, Jessica | SR | Lake Wales HS | 1:04.12 | 1:04.111 | |
3 | Bush, Alana | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:05.38 | ||
4 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 1:05.54 | ||
5 | Polingo, Alexandria | SR | Tenoroc HS | 1:07.97 | ||
6 | Owens, Amethyst | JR | Kathleen HS | 1:10.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Saniya | 9 | Auburndale HS | 57.41 | ||
2 | Hagins, Camielle | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:04.72 | ||
3 | Newland, Savanna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 1:05.15 | ||
4 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 1:10.80 | ||
5 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:13.81 | ||
6 | Baker, Roniah | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:15.12 | ||
7 | Gonzalez, Anabella | SO | McKeel Academy | 1:17.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 58.02 | ||
2 | Graham, Mysha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1:09.59 | ||
3 | Roberts, Kimara | JR | Ridge Community HS | 1:11.56 | ||
4 | Gordon, Sheerah | 8 | Frostproof HS | 1:19.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1:01.33 | ||
2 | Wester, Ralia | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:04.12 | 1:04.116 | |
3 | Parker, Jateria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 1:09.41 | ||
4 | Robinson, Ameris | SO | Lakeland HS | 1:14.31 | ||
5 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:16.46 | ||
6 | Arroyo, Diomar | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 1:22.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 59.92 | ||
2 | Huffman, Amber | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.85 | ||
3 | Abnathy, Merica | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1:08.53 | ||
4 | Trohn, Brianna | 7 | All Saints' Academy | 1:10.08 | ||
5 | Miller, Megan | 8 | McKeel Academy | 1:10.56 | ||
6 | Camp, Janliya | 9 | Fort Meade HS | 1:27.81 | ||
7 | Kunberger, Jo | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:28.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gant, Gina | JR | Winter Haven HS | 1:00.89 | ||
2 | Jones, Tyera | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1:02.28 | ||
3 | Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | 1:04.91 | ||
4 | Destin, Marie | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 1:07.69 | ||
5 | Hazelton, Sarah | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 1:09.55 | ||
6 | Jenkins, Omari | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:12.72 | ||
7 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:14.24 | ||
8 | Francois, Santha | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1:20.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | pierre louise, wislande | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:02.69 | ||
2 | Hill, Keondria | SO | Bartow HS | 1:12.23 | ||
3 | Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | 1:15.04 | ||
4 | Jordan, Nahyah | JR | Lake Region HS | 1:15.06 | ||
5 | Thompson, Tamara | 6 | Fort Meade HS | 1:22.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 1:58.62 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 2:01.31 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Benjamin, Jorden | JR | Haines City HS | 2:05.18 | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Ward, Stephen | JR | Lake Wales HS | 2:08.25 | 5 | 4 (4) | |
5 | Lauscar, Harley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:09.31 | 4 | 4 (5) | |
6 | Henderson, Dejuan | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:09.34 | 3 | 4 (6) | |
7 | Snell, Hunter | JR | Kathleen HS | 2:09.62 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Kirkham, Micah | SO | Mulberry HS | 2:09.68 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Jones, Chase | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:09.97 | 4 (7) | ||
10 | Moore, Brendan | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:10.55 | 4 (8) | ||
11 | Brooks, Jack | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:11.28 | 4 (9) | ||
12 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 2:12.96 | 4 (10) | ||
13 | Serrano, Sammy | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:13.18 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Doker, Manuel | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:14.05 | 1 (1) | ||
15 | Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | 2:14.08 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.11 | 4 (11) | ||
17 | Torres, Joesem | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.24 | 4 (12) | ||
18 | Torres, Joey | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.51 | 2 (1) | ||
19 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:14.62 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | White, Dustin J | JR | McKeel Academy | 2:14.78 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | Martin, Tyler | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 2:15.83 | 3 (7) | ||
22 | Gallishaw, Alex | SR | Lakeland HS | 2:16.61 | 4 (13) | ||
23 | Yates, Nathan | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:16.88 | 4 (14) | ||
24 | Feacher, Eric | JR | Winter Haven HS | 2:17.33 | 1 (2) | ||
25 | Lee, Sun Woo | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2:17.63 | 3 (8) | ||
26 | Ojeda, Joel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:19.60 | 3 (9) | ||
27 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 2:24.28 | 3 (10) | ||
28 | Hendricks, Blake | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:24.88 | 2 (2) | ||
29 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 2:26.84 | 2 (3) | ||
30 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 2:26.95 | 3 (11) | ||
31 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 2:27.42 | 2 (4) | ||
32 | Peters, Dylan | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 2:28.01 | 1 (3) | ||
33 | Moore, Dontayvius | JR | Lakeland HS | 2:28.77 | 3 (12) | ||
34 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 2:31.24 | 3 (13) | ||
35 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 2:32.33 | 2 (5) | ||
36 | Easterline, Tommy | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 2:32.54 | 2 (6) | ||
37 | Valdez, Cirilo | SO | Frostproof HS | 2:33.16 | 1 (4) | ||
38 | Maldanado, Damian | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 2:33.81 | 1 (5) | ||
39 | Lee, Jacquez | 9 | Mulberry HS | 2:35.32 | 2 (7) | ||
40 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 2:35.33 | 2 (8) | ||
41 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:36.28 | 3 (14) | ||
42 | Berto, Glen | 9 | Discovery High School | 2:36.53 | 1 (6) | ||
43 | Chambers, Carmelo | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:41.11 | 2 (9) | ||
44 | Katzer, Dylan | SO | Kathleen HS | 2:41.45 | 2 (10) | ||
45 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 2:42.77 | 1 (7) | ||
46 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:45.11 | 2 (11) | ||
47 | Lopez, Martin | JR | Ridge Community HS | 2:45.50 | 1 (8) | ||
48 | Alkass, Andrew | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 2:45.96 | 2 (12) | ||
49 | Dodson, Ethan | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:47.83 | 2 (13) | ||
50 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 2:48.94 | 2 (14) | ||
51 | Garcia, Feliciano | 7 | Frostproof HS | 3:00.13 | 1 (9) | ||
52 | Donahue, Steven | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 3:04.54 | 1 (10) | ||
53 | McAlpine, Kaelan | SO | Lake Region HS | 3:21.27 | 1 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doker, Manuel | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:14.05 | |||
2 | Feacher, Eric | JR | Winter Haven HS | 2:17.33 | |||
3 | Peters, Dylan | SO | Oasis Christian Academy | 2:28.01 | |||
4 | Valdez, Cirilo | SO | Frostproof HS | 2:33.16 | |||
5 | Maldanado, Damian | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 2:33.81 | |||
6 | Berto, Glen | 9 | Discovery High School | 2:36.53 | |||
7 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 2:42.77 | |||
8 | Lopez, Martin | JR | Ridge Community HS | 2:45.50 | |||
9 | Garcia, Feliciano | 7 | Frostproof HS | 3:00.13 | |||
10 | Donahue, Steven | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 3:04.54 | |||
11 | McAlpine, Kaelan | SO | Lake Region HS | 3:21.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Joey | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.51 | |||
2 | Hendricks, Blake | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:24.88 | |||
3 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 2:26.84 | |||
4 | Williams, Tyreese | JR | Discovery High School | 2:27.42 | |||
5 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 2:32.33 | |||
6 | Easterline, Tommy | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 2:32.54 | |||
7 | Lee, Jacquez | 9 | Mulberry HS | 2:35.32 | |||
8 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 2:35.33 | |||
9 | Chambers, Carmelo | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:41.11 | |||
10 | Katzer, Dylan | SO | Kathleen HS | 2:41.45 | |||
11 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2:45.11 | |||
12 | Alkass, Andrew | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 2:45.96 | |||
13 | Dodson, Ethan | JR | Auburndale HS | 2:47.83 | |||
14 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 2:48.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snell, Hunter | JR | Kathleen HS | 2:09.62 | 2 | ||
2 | Kirkham, Micah | SO | Mulberry HS | 2:09.68 | 1 | ||
3 | Serrano, Sammy | SR | McKeel Academy | 2:13.18 | |||
4 | Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | 2:14.08 | |||
5 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:14.62 | |||
6 | White, Dustin J | JR | McKeel Academy | 2:14.78 | |||
7 | Martin, Tyler | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 2:15.83 | |||
8 | Lee, Sun Woo | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2:17.63 | |||
9 | Ojeda, Joel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:19.60 | |||
10 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 2:24.28 | |||
11 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 2:26.95 | |||
12 | Moore, Dontayvius | JR | Lakeland HS | 2:28.77 | |||
13 | Lamoureux, Zach | JR | Kathleen HS | 2:31.24 | |||
14 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:36.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 1:58.62 | 10 | ||
2 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 2:01.31 | 8 | ||
3 | Benjamin, Jorden | JR | Haines City HS | 2:05.18 | 6 | ||
4 | Ward, Stephen | JR | Lake Wales HS | 2:08.25 | 5 | ||
5 | Lauscar, Harley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:09.31 | 4 | ||
6 | Henderson, Dejuan | SO | Winter Haven HS | 2:09.34 | 3 | ||
7 | Jones, Chase | SR | George Jenkins HS | 2:09.97 | |||
8 | Moore, Brendan | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:10.55 | |||
9 | Brooks, Jack | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:11.28 | |||
10 | Hobbs, Tyreek | JR | Tenoroc HS | 2:12.96 | |||
11 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.11 | |||
12 | Torres, Joesem | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.24 | |||
13 | Gallishaw, Alex | SR | Lakeland HS | 2:16.61 | |||
14 | Yates, Nathan | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:16.88 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2:19.90 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Manno, Viktorya | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:28.90 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:31.10 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Marrero-Aquino, Loreine | JR | Mulberry HS | 2:33.90 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Rybinski, Gabriella | 9 | Frostproof HS | 2:34.20 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Sentner, Anna | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:34.70 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | Musselman, Lauren | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:38.90 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | Naylor, Elasha | JR | Ridge Community HS | 2:40.30 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | Hazelton, Sarah | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:40.32 | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 2:42.00 | 3 (9) | ||
11 | Pierre, Amsterdana | SR | Winter Haven HS | 2:42.85 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | james, april | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:43.70 | 3 (10) | ||
13 | Louis, Yvena | SR | Lake Region HS | 2:46.40 | 3 (11) | ||
14 | Austin, Jalin | SR | Ridge Community HS | 2:47.40 | 3 (12) | ||
15 | Caswell, Mary Fran | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 2:49.60 | 3 (13) | ||
16 | Miller, Megan | 8 | McKeel Academy | 2:51.46 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | Morris, Victoria | 9 | Auburndale HS | 2:52.90 | 3 (14) | ||
18 | Berry, Kaitlynn | SR | Kathleen HS | 2:54.94 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | Gardner, Skyler | JR | McKeel Academy | 2:55.23 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Berrios, Melanie | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 2:55.39 | 1 (3) | ||
21 | Finch, Sarah | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 2:55.43 | 1 (4) | ||
22 | Guerrero, Hannia | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:55.79 | 2 (4) | ||
23 | Nieves, Daishla | JR | Mulberry HS | 2:55.90 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | Harrell, Anna | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 2:56.66 | 2 (6) | ||
25 | Brigandi, Amanda | SO | McKeel Academy | 2:57.89 | 2 (7) | ||
26 | Cadieu, Kya | SR | Auburndale HS | 2:58.17 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Rodriguez, Wileishka | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 2:58.50 | 3 (15) | ||
28 | brutus, rachel | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:58.72 | 2 (9) | ||
29 | Peguero, Eddalys | JR | Winter Haven HS | 3:01.67 | 2 (10) | ||
30 | Peguero, Eddalya | JR | Winter Haven HS | 3:03.87 | 1 (5) | ||
31 | Lazenby, Maddie | 9 | McKeel Academy | 3:10.05 | 2 (11) | ||
32 | Lang, Savanna | SO | Winter Haven HS | 3:10.13 | 2 (12) | ||
33 | Esterline, Anna | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 3:13.44 | 2 (13) | ||
34 | Hicks, Kira | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3:13.66 | 2 (14) | ||
35 | Brown, Natalia | JR | Lake Region HS | 3:14.05 | 1 (6) | ||
36 | Iskra, Sofia | 8 | All Saints' Academy | 3:18.03 | 2 (15) | ||
37 | Aycock, Isabel | 9 | Lakeland HS | 3:18.49 | 1 (7) | ||
38 | Gardner, Sharon | JR | Lakeland HS | 3:30.22 | 1 (8) | ||
39 | Taylor, Jazmine | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3:38.29 | 1 (9) | ||
Keriazus, Amelia | SO | Lakeland HS | DNF | ||||
Arroyo, Diomar | 9 | Tenoroc HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelton, Sarah | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:40.32 | |||
2 | Miller, Megan | 8 | McKeel Academy | 2:51.46 | |||
3 | Berrios, Melanie | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 2:55.39 | |||
4 | Finch, Sarah | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 2:55.43 | |||
5 | Peguero, Eddalya | JR | Winter Haven HS | 3:03.87 | |||
6 | Brown, Natalia | JR | Lake Region HS | 3:14.05 | |||
7 | Aycock, Isabel | 9 | Lakeland HS | 3:18.49 | |||
8 | Gardner, Sharon | JR | Lakeland HS | 3:30.22 | |||
9 | Taylor, Jazmine | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3:38.29 | |||
Arroyo, Diomar | 9 | Tenoroc HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre, Amsterdana | SR | Winter Haven HS | 2:42.85 | |||
2 | Berry, Kaitlynn | SR | Kathleen HS | 2:54.94 | |||
3 | Gardner, Skyler | JR | McKeel Academy | 2:55.23 | |||
4 | Guerrero, Hannia | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:55.79 | |||
5 | Nieves, Daishla | JR | Mulberry HS | 2:55.90 | |||
6 | Harrell, Anna | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 2:56.66 | |||
7 | Brigandi, Amanda | SO | McKeel Academy | 2:57.89 | |||
8 | Cadieu, Kya | SR | Auburndale HS | 2:58.17 | |||
9 | brutus, rachel | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:58.72 | |||
10 | Peguero, Eddalys | JR | Winter Haven HS | 3:01.67 | |||
11 | Lazenby, Maddie | 9 | McKeel Academy | 3:10.05 | |||
12 | Lang, Savanna | SO | Winter Haven HS | 3:10.13 | |||
13 | Esterline, Anna | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 3:13.44 | |||
14 | Hicks, Kira | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3:13.66 | |||
15 | Iskra, Sofia | 8 | All Saints' Academy | 3:18.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2:19.90 | 10 | ||
2 | Manno, Viktorya | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:28.90 | 8 | ||
3 | Johnson, Riniya | SO | Auburndale HS | 2:31.10 | 6 | ||
4 | Marrero-Aquino, Loreine | JR | Mulberry HS | 2:33.90 | 5 | ||
5 | Rybinski, Gabriella | 9 | Frostproof HS | 2:34.20 | 4 | ||
6 | Sentner, Anna | SO | George Jenkins HS | 2:34.70 | 3 | ||
7 | Musselman, Lauren | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2:38.90 | 2 | ||
8 | Naylor, Elasha | JR | Ridge Community HS | 2:40.30 | 1 | ||
9 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 2:42.00 | |||
10 | james, april | JR | Lake Region HS | 2:43.70 | |||
11 | Louis, Yvena | SR | Lake Region HS | 2:46.40 | |||
12 | Austin, Jalin | SR | Ridge Community HS | 2:47.40 | |||
13 | Caswell, Mary Fran | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 2:49.60 | |||
14 | Morris, Victoria | 9 | Auburndale HS | 2:52.90 | |||
15 | Rodriguez, Wileishka | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 2:58.50 | |||
Keriazus, Amelia | SO | Lakeland HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4:26.06 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 4:28.78 | 8 | 2 (2) | ||
3 | Santana, Juan | SR | Auburndale HS | 4:30.59 | 6 | 2 (3) | ||
4 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 4:36.34 | 5 | 2 (4) | ||
5 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 4:46.14 | 4 | 2 (5) | ||
6 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4:50.55 | 3 | 2 (6) | ||
7 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 4:50.80 | 2 | 2 (7) | ||
8 | Yamnitz, Bryson | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4:56.15 | 1 | 2 (8) | ||
9 | Ward, Stephen | JR | Lake Wales HS | 4:57.21 | 2 (9) | |||
10 | Martinez, Seth | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 4:57.88 | 2 (10) | |||
11 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 4:59.63 | 2 (11) | |||
12 | Kipe, Charter | SR | Lake Wales HS | 5:06.64 | 1 (1) | 5:06.632 | ||
13 | Vazquez, Jamill | SO | Auburndale HS | 5:06.64 | 2 (12) | 5:06.636 | ||
14 | Kirkham, Micah | SO | Mulberry HS | 5:08.11 | 1 (2) | |||
15 | Ellabbon, Laith | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:13.35 | 2 (13) | |||
16 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 5:13.57 | 2 (14) | |||
17 | Khouri, Simon | SR | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 5:18.33 | 2 (15) | |||
18 | Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | 5:19.09 | 2 (16) | |||
19 | Rosado, Antonio | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:19.83 | 2 (17) | |||
20 | Collins, Michael | 9 | Lake Region HS | 5:22.98 | 2 (18) | |||
21 | Angeles, Irvin | SR | Haines City HS | 5:23.29 | 2 (19) | |||
22 | Dalen, Luke | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 5:24.45 | 2 (20) | |||
23 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:25.54 | 2 (21) | |||
24 | Caswell, Ethan | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:28.80 | 1 (3) | |||
25 | Bagby, Devon | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5:36.98 | 2 (22) | |||
26 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 5:40.22 | 2 (23) | |||
27 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 5:46.16 | 1 (4) | |||
28 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 5:48.30 | 1 (5) | |||
29 | Maldanado, Damian | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 5:53.08 | 2 (24) | |||
30 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 5:56.71 | 2 (25) | |||
31 | Garcia, Ullyses | SR | Ridge Community HS | 5:57.85 | 2 (26) | |||
32 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 6:01.11 | 1 (6) | |||
33 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 6:01.46 | 2 (27) | |||
34 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 6:06.53 | 1 (7) | |||
35 | Simoens, Dominic | SO | Winter Haven HS | 6:06.54 | 1 (8) | |||
36 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 6:11.48 | 1 (9) | |||
37 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 6:17.43 | 1 (10) | |||
38 | Garcia, Feliciano | 7 | Frostproof HS | 6:30.95 | 1 (11) | |||
39 | Sagear, Ethan | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 6:31.03 | 1 (12) | |||
40 | Linn, Jacob | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 6:36.01 | 1 (13) | |||
41 | Harris, Jeremiah | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 6:36.41 | 1 (14) | |||
42 | Blandon, Michael | SO | Mulberry HS | 6:37.04 | 1 (15) | |||
43 | Laureano, Uriel | 9 | Frostproof HS | 7:00.08 | 1 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kipe, Charter | SR | Lake Wales HS | 5:06.64 | 5:06.632 | ||
2 | Kirkham, Micah | SO | Mulberry HS | 5:08.11 | |||
3 | Caswell, Ethan | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:28.80 | |||
4 | Brown, Gabriel | SO | Bartow HS | 5:46.16 | |||
5 | Vera, Arnaldo | 9 | Haines City HS | 5:48.30 | |||
6 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 6:01.11 | |||
7 | Marrero, Johnathan | 9 | Bartow HS | 6:06.53 | |||
8 | Simoens, Dominic | SO | Winter Haven HS | 6:06.54 | |||
9 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Frostproof HS | 6:11.48 | |||
10 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 6:17.43 | |||
11 | Garcia, Feliciano | 7 | Frostproof HS | 6:30.95 | |||
12 | Sagear, Ethan | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 6:31.03 | |||
13 | Linn, Jacob | SO | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 6:36.01 | |||
14 | Harris, Jeremiah | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 6:36.41 | |||
15 | Blandon, Michael | SO | Mulberry HS | 6:37.04 | |||
16 | Laureano, Uriel | 9 | Frostproof HS | 7:00.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4:26.06 | 10 | ||
2 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 4:28.78 | 8 | ||
3 | Santana, Juan | SR | Auburndale HS | 4:30.59 | 6 | ||
4 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 4:36.34 | 5 | ||
5 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 4:46.14 | 4 | ||
6 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4:50.55 | 3 | ||
7 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 4:50.80 | 2 | ||
8 | Yamnitz, Bryson | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4:56.15 | 1 | ||
9 | Ward, Stephen | JR | Lake Wales HS | 4:57.21 | |||
10 | Martinez, Seth | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 4:57.88 | |||
11 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 4:59.63 | |||
12 | Vazquez, Jamill | SO | Auburndale HS | 5:06.64 | 5:06.636 | ||
13 | Ellabbon, Laith | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:13.35 | |||
14 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 5:13.57 | |||
15 | Khouri, Simon | SR | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 5:18.33 | |||
16 | Oquendo, Elijah | JR | Tenoroc HS | 5:19.09 | |||
17 | Rosado, Antonio | JR | Auburndale HS | 5:19.83 | |||
18 | Collins, Michael | 9 | Lake Region HS | 5:22.98 | |||
19 | Angeles, Irvin | SR | Haines City HS | 5:23.29 | |||
20 | Dalen, Luke | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | 5:24.45 | |||
21 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 5:25.54 | |||
22 | Bagby, Devon | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5:36.98 | |||
23 | Burney, Derek | SR | Kathleen HS | 5:40.22 | |||
24 | Maldanado, Damian | 9 | Tenoroc HS | 5:53.08 | |||
25 | Vallejo, Agustin | 9 | Bartow HS | 5:56.71 | |||
26 | Garcia, Ullyses | SR | Ridge Community HS | 5:57.85 | |||
27 | Legendre, Devan | SR | Lake Region HS | 6:01.46 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 5:30.86 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Sentner, Anna | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:34.28 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Gomez, Cristal | 8 | Frostproof HS | 5:36.92 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Manno, Viktorya | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:41.14 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Rybinski, Gabriella | 9 | Frostproof HS | 5:44.98 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Valenti, Sophie | JR | Lakeland HS | 5:46.18 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Lewis, Kennedy | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5:51.95 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Strickland, Kiley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 5:54.88 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 6:03.11 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 6:04.57 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 6:13.57 | 2 (11) | ||
12 | Macedo Pineda, Kathy | JR | Auburndale HS | 6:15.76 | 2 (12) | ||
13 | Hacker, Chloe | 9 | McKeel Academy | 6:19.78 | 2 (13) | ||
14 | Louis, Yvena | SR | Lake Region HS | 6:20.80 | 2 (14) | ||
15 | Patrick, Rachel | SR | Bartow HS | 6:23.54 | 2 (15) | ||
16 | Mann, Alayna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 6:28.98 | 2 (16) | ||
17 | Guerrero, Hannia | SO | Auburndale HS | 6:31.03 | 1 (1) | ||
18 | Carrillo, Isa | SO | Bartow HS | 6:32.42 | 1 (2) | ||
19 | Berrios, Melanie | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 6:40.05 | 2 (17) | ||
20 | Spivey, Carli | 9 | McKeel Academy | 6:42.27 | 2 (18) | ||
21 | Cadieu, Kya | SR | Auburndale HS | 6:43.22 | 2 (19) | ||
22 | Jean Simon, Shernika | 9 | Haines City HS | 6:44.47 | 1 (3) | ||
23 | Pierre, Amsterdana | SR | Winter Haven HS | 6:45.49 | 2 (20) | ||
24 | Mwelwa, Chanda | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 6:54.86 | 1 (4) | ||
25 | Slagel, Sydney | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 6:59.59 | 2 (21) | ||
26 | Santibanez, Sonia | JR | Kathleen HS | 7:02.97 | 1 (5) | ||
27 | Bonner, Elizabeth | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 7:05.33 | 1 (6) | ||
28 | Sanchez, Karina | SO | Lake Region HS | 7:08.97 | 2 (22) | ||
29 | Lang, Savanna | SO | Winter Haven HS | 7:09.05 | 1 (7) | ||
30 | Berry, Kaitlynn | SR | Kathleen HS | 7:17.26 | 1 (8) | ||
31 | Shade, Sami | SR | McKeel Academy | 7:19.49 | 2 (23) | ||
32 | bautista, stephanie | JR | Lake Region HS | 7:20.26 | 1 (9) | ||
33 | Gray, Medesta | JR | Auburndale HS | 7:46.13 | 1 (10) | ||
34 | Clements, Alexis | SO | Bartow HS | 7:48.10 | 1 (11) | ||
35 | Tausch, Elizabeth | JR | Kathleen HS | 7:52.76 | 1 (12) | ||
36 | ULCH, OLIVIA | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 7:53.51 | 1 (13) | ||
37 | Stone, Katie | 9 | Kathleen HS | 7:55.44 | 2 (24) | ||
38 | Almeida, Isabella | 9 | Bartow HS | 8:04.89 | 1 (14) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerrero, Hannia | SO | Auburndale HS | 6:31.03 | |||
2 | Carrillo, Isa | SO | Bartow HS | 6:32.42 | |||
3 | Jean Simon, Shernika | 9 | Haines City HS | 6:44.47 | |||
4 | Mwelwa, Chanda | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 6:54.86 | |||
5 | Santibanez, Sonia | JR | Kathleen HS | 7:02.97 | |||
6 | Bonner, Elizabeth | 9 | Vanguard School (Lake Wales) | 7:05.33 | |||
7 | Lang, Savanna | SO | Winter Haven HS | 7:09.05 | |||
8 | Berry, Kaitlynn | SR | Kathleen HS | 7:17.26 | |||
9 | bautista, stephanie | JR | Lake Region HS | 7:20.26 | |||
10 | Gray, Medesta | JR | Auburndale HS | 7:46.13 | |||
11 | Clements, Alexis | SO | Bartow HS | 7:48.10 | |||
12 | Tausch, Elizabeth | JR | Kathleen HS | 7:52.76 | |||
13 | ULCH, OLIVIA | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 7:53.51 | |||
14 | Almeida, Isabella | 9 | Bartow HS | 8:04.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 5:30.86 | 10 | ||
2 | Sentner, Anna | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:34.28 | 8 | ||
3 | Gomez, Cristal | 8 | Frostproof HS | 5:36.92 | 6 | ||
4 | Manno, Viktorya | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5:41.14 | 5 | ||
5 | Rybinski, Gabriella | 9 | Frostproof HS | 5:44.98 | 4 | ||
6 | Valenti, Sophie | JR | Lakeland HS | 5:46.18 | 3 | ||
7 | Lewis, Kennedy | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5:51.95 | 2 | ||
8 | Strickland, Kiley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 5:54.88 | 1 | ||
9 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 6:03.11 | |||
10 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 6:04.57 | |||
11 | Goodall, Natasha | SR | Haines City HS | 6:13.57 | |||
12 | Macedo Pineda, Kathy | JR | Auburndale HS | 6:15.76 | |||
13 | Hacker, Chloe | 9 | McKeel Academy | 6:19.78 | |||
14 | Louis, Yvena | SR | Lake Region HS | 6:20.80 | |||
15 | Patrick, Rachel | SR | Bartow HS | 6:23.54 | |||
16 | Mann, Alayna | 7 | McKeel Academy | 6:28.98 | |||
17 | Berrios, Melanie | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 6:40.05 | |||
18 | Spivey, Carli | 9 | McKeel Academy | 6:42.27 | |||
19 | Cadieu, Kya | SR | Auburndale HS | 6:43.22 | |||
20 | Pierre, Amsterdana | SR | Winter Haven HS | 6:45.49 | |||
21 | Slagel, Sydney | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 6:59.59 | |||
22 | Sanchez, Karina | SO | Lake Region HS | 7:08.97 | |||
23 | Shade, Sami | SR | McKeel Academy | 7:19.49 | |||
24 | Stone, Katie | 9 | Kathleen HS | 7:55.44 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | SR | Lake Wales HS | 9:42.90 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 9:48.98 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Santana, Juan | SR | Auburndale HS | 9:52.54 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 10:03.00 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 10:13.12 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 10:22.92 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Martinez, Seth | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 10:27.29 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Updike, Mac | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 10:31.17 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Collins, Michael | 9 | Lake Region HS | 10:32.20 | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Yates, Nathan | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 10:32.30 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 10:41.51 | 2 (9) | ||
12 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 10:50.38 | 2 (10) | ||
13 | Yamnitz, Bryson | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 10:52.41 | 2 (11) | ||
14 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11:04.15 | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Vazquez, Jamill | SO | Auburndale HS | 11:05.60 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Wilson, Korbin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 11:31.50 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Borah, Hunter | JR | McKeel Academy | 11:32.93 | 2 (13) | ||
18 | Willis, Caleb | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11:39.80 | 2 (14) | ||
19 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 11:48.29 | 2 (15) | ||
20 | Holland, Stephen | 9 | McKeel Academy | 11:50.19 | 2 (16) | ||
21 | Caswell, Ethan | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 11:58.88 | 2 (17) | ||
22 | Brigandi, Anthony | 9 | McKeel Academy | 12:06.30 | 1 (5) | ||
23 | Stockard, Jack | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 12:30.80 | 1 (6) | ||
24 | Solis, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 12:33.80 | 1 (7) | ||
25 | Labbe, Clayton | SO | McKeel Academy | 12:39.70 | 1 (8) | ||
26 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12:53.50 | 1 (9) | ||
27 | Seefeldt, Mark | JR | Lake Region HS | 13:02.90 | 1 (10) | ||
28 | Balesteri, Logen | JR | Mulberry HS | 13:37.90 | 1 (11) | ||
29 | Lopez, Martin | JR | Ridge Community HS | 14:29.70 | 1 (12) | ||
30 | Willson, Derrick | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 14:35.40 | 1 (13) | ||
31 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 14:38.90 | 1 (14) | ||
32 | Simoens, Dominic | SO | Winter Haven HS | 15:12.80 | 1 (15) | ||
33 | Sharrett, Grason | SR | Geneva Classical Academy | 15:16.00 | 1 (16) | ||
34 | Sharrett, Miles | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 15:17.20 | 1 (17) | ||
35 | Medina, Gadiel | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 16:18.20 | 1 (18) | ||
Burkett, James | JR | Auburndale HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Michael | 9 | Lake Region HS | 10:32.20 | |||
2 | Yates, Nathan | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 10:32.30 | |||
3 | Vazquez, Jamill | SO | Auburndale HS | 11:05.60 | |||
4 | Wilson, Korbin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 11:31.50 | |||
5 | Brigandi, Anthony | 9 | McKeel Academy | 12:06.30 | |||
6 | Stockard, Jack | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 12:30.80 | |||
7 | Solis, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 12:33.80 | |||
8 | Labbe, Clayton | SO | McKeel Academy | 12:39.70 | |||
9 | Vierra, Carlos | 9 | Kathleen HS | 12:53.50 | |||
10 | Seefeldt, Mark | JR | Lake Region HS | 13:02.90 | |||
11 | Balesteri, Logen | JR | Mulberry HS | 13:37.90 | |||
12 | Lopez, Martin | JR | Ridge Community HS | 14:29.70 | |||
13 | Willson, Derrick | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 14:35.40 | |||
14 | Ross, Malcolm | SO | Winter Haven HS | 14:38.90 | |||
15 | Simoens, Dominic | SO | Winter Haven HS | 15:12.80 | |||
16 | Sharrett, Grason | SR | Geneva Classical Academy | 15:16.00 | |||
17 | Sharrett, Miles | 9 | Geneva Classical Academy | 15:17.20 | |||
18 | Medina, Gadiel | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 16:18.20 | |||
Burkett, James | JR | Auburndale HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | SR | Lake Wales HS | 9:42.90 | 10 | ||
2 | Gomez, Antonio | SR | Frostproof HS | 9:48.98 | 8 | ||
3 | Santana, Juan | SR | Auburndale HS | 9:52.54 | 6 | ||
4 | Zimmerman, Brady | JR | George Jenkins HS | 10:03.00 | 5 | ||
5 | Denton, Anderson | SO | Lake Wales HS | 10:13.12 | 4 | ||
6 | Arias, Marckoz | JR | Haines City HS | 10:22.92 | 3 | ||
7 | Martinez, Seth | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 10:27.29 | 2 | ||
8 | Updike, Mac | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 10:31.17 | 1 | ||
9 | Chapman, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 10:41.51 | |||
10 | Tellis, Ladarius | 9 | Lake Region HS | 10:50.38 | |||
11 | Yamnitz, Bryson | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 10:52.41 | |||
12 | Childers, Kevin | JR | George Jenkins HS | 11:04.15 | |||
13 | Borah, Hunter | JR | McKeel Academy | 11:32.93 | |||
14 | Willis, Caleb | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11:39.80 | |||
15 | Bernthal, Adam | SO | Winter Haven HS | 11:48.29 | |||
16 | Holland, Stephen | 9 | McKeel Academy | 11:50.19 | |||
17 | Caswell, Ethan | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 11:58.88 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentner, Anna | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11:24.32 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 11:28.73 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Gomez, Cristal | 8 | Frostproof HS | 12:06.39 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Valenti, Sophie | JR | Lakeland HS | 12:09.92 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 12:20.74 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 12:24.31 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Strickland, Kiley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 12:29.99 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Lewis, Kennedy | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 12:42.89 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Johnson, Makenzie | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 13:02.61 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Macedo Pineda, Kathy | JR | Auburndale HS | 13:23.46 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Spivey, Carli | 9 | McKeel Academy | 13:42.89 | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Shade, Sami | SR | McKeel Academy | 13:48.54 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Fay, Haley | JR | George Jenkins HS | 14:04.34 | 2 (12) | ||
14 | Mendes, Alisa | 8 | Frostproof HS | 14:39.47 | 1 (2) | ||
15 | Slagel, Sydney | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 14:51.22 | 2 (13) | ||
16 | Hersey, Madison | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 14:52.98 | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Santibanez, Sonia | JR | Kathleen HS | 15:11.34 | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Sanchez, Karina | SO | Lake Region HS | 15:14.25 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | pesack, antigone | JR | Lake Region HS | 15:29.52 | 1 (6) | ||
20 | Hylton, Vittonia | 9 | Bartow HS | 15:36.76 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Forni, Madison | JR | All Saints' Academy | 15:44.84 | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Mwelwa, Chanda | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 15:56.70 | 1 (9) | ||
23 | bautista, stephanie | JR | Lake Region HS | 16:10.10 | 1 (10) | ||
24 | ULCH, OLIVIA | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 16:53.82 | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Stone, Katie | 9 | Kathleen HS | 17:04.51 | 1 (12) | ||
26 | Mungin, Crystal | 9 | Bartow HS | 18:31.00 | 1 (13) | ||
27 | Gonzalez, Laura | 9 | Bartow HS | 18:34.51 | 1 (14) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spivey, Carli | 9 | McKeel Academy | 13:42.89 | |||
2 | Mendes, Alisa | 8 | Frostproof HS | 14:39.47 | |||
3 | Hersey, Madison | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 14:52.98 | |||
4 | Santibanez, Sonia | JR | Kathleen HS | 15:11.34 | |||
5 | Sanchez, Karina | SO | Lake Region HS | 15:14.25 | |||
6 | pesack, antigone | JR | Lake Region HS | 15:29.52 | |||
7 | Hylton, Vittonia | 9 | Bartow HS | 15:36.76 | |||
8 | Forni, Madison | JR | All Saints' Academy | 15:44.84 | |||
9 | Mwelwa, Chanda | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 15:56.70 | |||
10 | bautista, stephanie | JR | Lake Region HS | 16:10.10 | |||
11 | ULCH, OLIVIA | 9 | Lake Wales HS | 16:53.82 | |||
12 | Stone, Katie | 9 | Kathleen HS | 17:04.51 | |||
13 | Mungin, Crystal | 9 | Bartow HS | 18:31.00 | |||
14 | Gonzalez, Laura | 9 | Bartow HS | 18:34.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentner, Anna | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11:24.32 | 10 | ||
2 | Ruiz, Alicia | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 11:28.73 | 8 | ||
3 | Gomez, Cristal | 8 | Frostproof HS | 12:06.39 | 6 | ||
4 | Valenti, Sophie | JR | Lakeland HS | 12:09.92 | 5 | ||
5 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 12:20.74 | 4 | ||
6 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 12:24.31 | 3 | ||
7 | Strickland, Kiley | SR | George Jenkins HS | 12:29.99 | 2 | ||
8 | Lewis, Kennedy | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 12:42.89 | 1 | ||
9 | Johnson, Makenzie | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 13:02.61 | |||
10 | Macedo Pineda, Kathy | JR | Auburndale HS | 13:23.46 | |||
11 | Shade, Sami | SR | McKeel Academy | 13:48.54 | |||
12 | Fay, Haley | JR | George Jenkins HS | 14:04.34 | |||
13 | Slagel, Sydney | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 14:51.22 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 14.50 | +2.3 | 10 | |
2 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 14.68 | +2.3 | 8 | |
3 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 15.30 | +2.3 | 6 | |
4 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 16.24 | +2.3 | 5 | |
5 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 17.38 | +2.3 | 4 | |
6 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.49 | +2.3 | 3 | |
7 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.84 | +2.3 | 2 | |
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.18 | +2.3 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 14.50 | 10 | ||
2 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 14.68 | 8 | ||
3 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 15.30 | 6 | ||
4 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 16.24 | 5 | ||
5 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 17.38 | 4 | ||
6 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.49 | 3 | ||
7 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.84 | 2 | ||
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.18 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 15.08q | -2.0 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 15.34q | -3.2 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 16.44q | -2.6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.03q | -2.0 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 17.09q | -2.6 | 3 (2) | |
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.76q | -3.2 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 18.06q | -2.0 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.39q | -2.6 | 3 (3) | |
9 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 18.81 | -2.0 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 19.12 | -2.6 | 3 (4) | |
11 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | -2.0 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 19.38 | -3.2 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 19.84 | -3.2 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Jones, Leanna | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.06 | -2.0 | 2 (6) | |
15 | Anderson, Zanteria | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.13 | -3.2 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Gooding, Hallie | SO | George Jenkins HS | 20.30 | -3.2 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.48 | -2.0 | 2 (7) | |
18 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.57 | -2.6 | 3 (5) | |
19 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 20.73 | -2.0 | 2 (8) | |
20 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 21.63 | -2.6 | 3 (6) | |
21 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 22.48 | -2.6 | 3 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 15.34 | ||
2 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.76 | ||
3 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 19.38 | ||
4 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 19.84 | ||
5 | Anderson, Zanteria | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.13 | ||
6 | Gooding, Hallie | SO | George Jenkins HS | 20.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 15.08 | ||
2 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.03 | ||
3 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 18.06 | ||
4 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 18.81 | ||
5 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | ||
6 | Jones, Leanna | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.06 | ||
7 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.48 | ||
8 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 20.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 16.44 | ||
2 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 17.09 | ||
3 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.39 | ||
4 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 19.12 | ||
5 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.57 | ||
6 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 21.63 | ||
7 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 22.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 14.50 | +2.3 | 10 | |
2 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 14.68 | +2.3 | 8 | |
3 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 15.30 | +2.3 | 6 | |
4 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 16.24 | +2.3 | 5 | |
5 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 17.38 | +2.3 | 4 | |
6 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.49 | +2.3 | 3 | |
7 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.84 | +2.3 | 2 | |
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.18 | +2.3 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 14.50 | 10 | ||
2 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 14.68 | 8 | ||
3 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 15.30 | 6 | ||
4 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 16.24 | 5 | ||
5 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 17.38 | 4 | ||
6 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.49 | 3 | ||
7 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.84 | 2 | ||
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.18 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 15.08q | -2.0 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 15.34q | -3.2 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 16.44q | -2.6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.03q | -2.0 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 17.09q | -2.6 | 3 (2) | |
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.76q | -3.2 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 18.06q | -2.0 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.39q | -2.6 | 3 (3) | |
9 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 18.81 | -2.0 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 19.12 | -2.6 | 3 (4) | |
11 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | -2.0 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 19.38 | -3.2 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 19.84 | -3.2 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Jones, Leanna | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.06 | -2.0 | 2 (6) | |
15 | Anderson, Zanteria | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.13 | -3.2 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Gooding, Hallie | SO | George Jenkins HS | 20.30 | -3.2 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.48 | -2.0 | 2 (7) | |
18 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.57 | -2.6 | 3 (5) | |
19 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 20.73 | -2.0 | 2 (8) | |
20 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 21.63 | -2.6 | 3 (6) | |
21 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 22.48 | -2.6 | 3 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 15.34 | ||
2 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 17.76 | ||
3 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 19.38 | ||
4 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 19.84 | ||
5 | Anderson, Zanteria | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.13 | ||
6 | Gooding, Hallie | SO | George Jenkins HS | 20.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 15.08 | ||
2 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 17.03 | ||
3 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 18.06 | ||
4 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 18.81 | ||
5 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | ||
6 | Jones, Leanna | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.06 | ||
7 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 20.48 | ||
8 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 20.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 16.44 | ||
2 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 17.09 | ||
3 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 18.39 | ||
4 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 19.12 | ||
5 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 20.57 | ||
6 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 21.63 | ||
7 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 22.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.85 | -0.7 | 10 | |
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.24 | -0.7 | 8 | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.27 | -0.7 | 6 | |
4 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 15.49 | -0.7 | 5 | |
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 15.82 | -0.7 | 4 | |
6 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.31 | -0.7 | 3 | |
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.35 | -0.7 | 2 | |
8 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 16.72 | -0.7 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.85 | 10 | ||
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.24 | 8 | ||
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.27 | 6 | ||
4 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 15.49 | 5 | ||
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 15.82 | 4 | ||
6 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.31 | 3 | ||
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.35 | 2 | ||
8 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 16.72 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.60q | -1.8 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 14.80q | -1.8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.13q | -0.5 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.79q | -1.8 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 15.90q | -1.8 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 16.44q | -0.5 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.46q | -0.5 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.62q | -0.5 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 16.85 | -1.8 | 3 (2) | |
10 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 17.21 | -1.8 | 3 (3) | |
11 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 17.38 | -0.5 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 17.85 | -1.8 | 3 (4) | |
13 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 18.60 | -1.8 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 19.20 | -1.8 | 1 (5) | |
15 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | -1.8 | 1 (6) | |
16 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 20.06 | -1.8 | 3 (5) | |
17 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 20.13 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | |
18 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 20.69 | -1.8 | 3 (6) | |
19 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 21.64 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | |
20 | Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.80 | -1.8 | 1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.60 | ||
2 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 14.80 | ||
3 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 15.90 | ||
4 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 18.60 | ||
5 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 19.20 | ||
6 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | ||
7 | Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.13 | ||
2 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 16.44 | ||
3 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.46 | ||
4 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.62 | ||
5 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 17.38 | ||
6 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 20.13 | ||
7 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 21.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.79 | ||
2 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 16.85 | ||
3 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 17.21 | ||
4 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 17.85 | ||
5 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 20.06 | ||
6 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 20.69 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.85 | -0.7 | 10 | |
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.24 | -0.7 | 8 | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.27 | -0.7 | 6 | |
4 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 15.49 | -0.7 | 5 | |
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 15.82 | -0.7 | 4 | |
6 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.31 | -0.7 | 3 | |
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.35 | -0.7 | 2 | |
8 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 16.72 | -0.7 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.85 | 10 | ||
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.24 | 8 | ||
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.27 | 6 | ||
4 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 15.49 | 5 | ||
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 15.82 | 4 | ||
6 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.31 | 3 | ||
7 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.35 | 2 | ||
8 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 16.72 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.60q | -1.8 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 14.80q | -1.8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.13q | -0.5 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.79q | -1.8 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 15.90q | -1.8 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 16.44q | -0.5 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.46q | -0.5 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.62q | -0.5 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 16.85 | -1.8 | 3 (2) | |
10 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 17.21 | -1.8 | 3 (3) | |
11 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 17.38 | -0.5 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 17.85 | -1.8 | 3 (4) | |
13 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 18.60 | -1.8 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 19.20 | -1.8 | 1 (5) | |
15 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | -1.8 | 1 (6) | |
16 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 20.06 | -1.8 | 3 (5) | |
17 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 20.13 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | |
18 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 20.69 | -1.8 | 3 (6) | |
19 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 21.64 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | |
20 | Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.80 | -1.8 | 1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 14.60 | ||
2 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 14.80 | ||
3 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 15.90 | ||
4 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 18.60 | ||
5 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 19.20 | ||
6 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 19.30 | ||
7 | Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 15.13 | ||
2 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 16.44 | ||
3 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 16.46 | ||
4 | Romain, Renaldo | SR | Ridge Community HS | 16.62 | ||
5 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 17.38 | ||
6 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 20.13 | ||
7 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 21.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 15.79 | ||
2 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 16.85 | ||
3 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 17.21 | ||
4 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 17.85 | ||
5 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 20.06 | ||
6 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 20.69 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 38.97 | 10 | |
2 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 40.42 | 8 | |
3 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.82 | 6 | |
4 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.26 | 5 | |
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.29 | 4 | |
6 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.70 | 3 | |
7 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 43.57 | 2 | |
8 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 43.88 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 38.97 | 10 | ||
2 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 40.42 | 8 | ||
3 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.82 | 6 | ||
4 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.26 | 5 | ||
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.29 | 4 | ||
6 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.70 | 3 | ||
7 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 43.57 | 2 | ||
8 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 43.88 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 40.43q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.06q | 4 (1) | |
3 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.43q | 1 (1) | |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.63q | 3 (1) | |
5 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 41.66q | 4 (2) | |
6 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.46q | 1 (2) | |
7 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.55q | 1 (3) | |
8 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.69q | 2 (2) | |
9 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 43.13 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 43.48 | 3 (3) | |
11 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 43.67 | 1 (4) | |
12 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 44.09 | 4 (3) | |
13 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 44.13 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 45.81 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 46.47 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.79 | 2 (5) | |
17 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 46.82 | 4 (4) | |
18 | Nester, Austin | 8 | McKeel Academy | 47.84 | 4 (5) | |
19 | Easterline, Tommy | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 48.75 | 2 (6) | |
20 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 49.31 | 1 (6) | |
21 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 49.65 | 3 (4) | |
22 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 50.96 | 3 (5) | |
23 | Mcgurder, Gregory | 9 | Bartow HS | 52.88 | 1 (7) | |
24 | Alkass, Andrew | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 55.16 | 4 (6) | |
25 | Paul, Jonathon | SO | Haines City HS | 55.67 | 3 (6) | |
26 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 56.54 | 2 (7) | |
Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.43 | ||
2 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.46 | ||
3 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.55 | ||
4 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 43.67 | ||
5 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 46.47 | ||
6 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 49.31 | ||
7 | Mcgurder, Gregory | 9 | Bartow HS | 52.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 40.43 | ||
2 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.69 | ||
3 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 44.13 | ||
4 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 45.81 | ||
5 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.79 | ||
6 | Easterline, Tommy | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 48.75 | ||
7 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 56.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.63 | ||
2 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 43.13 | ||
3 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 43.48 | ||
4 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 49.65 | ||
5 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 50.96 | ||
6 | Paul, Jonathon | SO | Haines City HS | 55.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.06 | ||
2 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 41.66 | ||
3 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 44.09 | ||
4 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 46.82 | ||
5 | Nester, Austin | 8 | McKeel Academy | 47.84 | ||
6 | Alkass, Andrew | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 55.16 | ||
Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 38.97 | 10 | |
2 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 40.42 | 8 | |
3 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.82 | 6 | |
4 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.26 | 5 | |
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.29 | 4 | |
6 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.70 | 3 | |
7 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 43.57 | 2 | |
8 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 43.88 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 38.97 | 10 | ||
2 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 40.42 | 8 | ||
3 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.82 | 6 | ||
4 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.26 | 5 | ||
5 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.29 | 4 | ||
6 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.70 | 3 | ||
7 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 43.57 | 2 | ||
8 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 43.88 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 40.43q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.06q | 4 (1) | |
3 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.43q | 1 (1) | |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.63q | 3 (1) | |
5 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 41.66q | 4 (2) | |
6 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.46q | 1 (2) | |
7 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.55q | 1 (3) | |
8 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.69q | 2 (2) | |
9 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 43.13 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 43.48 | 3 (3) | |
11 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 43.67 | 1 (4) | |
12 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 44.09 | 4 (3) | |
13 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 44.13 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 45.81 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 46.47 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.79 | 2 (5) | |
17 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 46.82 | 4 (4) | |
18 | Nester, Austin | 8 | McKeel Academy | 47.84 | 4 (5) | |
19 | Easterline, Tommy | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 48.75 | 2 (6) | |
20 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 49.31 | 1 (6) | |
21 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 49.65 | 3 (4) | |
22 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 50.96 | 3 (5) | |
23 | Mcgurder, Gregory | 9 | Bartow HS | 52.88 | 1 (7) | |
24 | Alkass, Andrew | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 55.16 | 4 (6) | |
25 | Paul, Jonathon | SO | Haines City HS | 55.67 | 3 (6) | |
26 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 56.54 | 2 (7) | |
Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.43 | ||
2 | Quiles, Julio | SO | Winter Haven HS | 42.46 | ||
3 | Dudgeon, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 42.55 | ||
4 | Womble, Elijah | JR | Lake Region HS | 43.67 | ||
5 | Wilson, Daqwon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 46.47 | ||
6 | Gutierrez Del Arroyo, Nelson | SR | Haines City HS | 49.31 | ||
7 | Mcgurder, Gregory | 9 | Bartow HS | 52.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua | SR | Lake Region HS | 40.43 | ||
2 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 42.69 | ||
3 | Swanson, Norman | SO | Kathleen HS | 44.13 | ||
4 | Harvey, Christian | SR | George Jenkins HS | 45.81 | ||
5 | Elliott, George | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.79 | ||
6 | Easterline, Tommy | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 48.75 | ||
7 | Rivera, Jose | SO | Haines City HS | 56.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 41.63 | ||
2 | Stokes, Shyheim | SO | Auburndale HS | 43.13 | ||
3 | Ingram, Brandon | SO | Winter Haven HS | 43.48 | ||
4 | King, Jadarius | SR | Kathleen HS | 49.65 | ||
5 | Matos, Brandon | SO | Lake Wales HS | 50.96 | ||
6 | Paul, Jonathon | SO | Haines City HS | 55.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 41.06 | ||
2 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 41.66 | ||
3 | Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | 44.09 | ||
4 | Kornbrust, Joe | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 46.82 | ||
5 | Nester, Austin | 8 | McKeel Academy | 47.84 | ||
6 | Alkass, Andrew | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | 55.16 | ||
Buford, D'Shawn | JR | Lakeland HS | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 43.76 | 10 | |
2 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 44.64 | 8 | |
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 46.50 | 6 | |
4 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.34 | 5 | |
5 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.59 | 4 | |
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.30 | 3 | |
7 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.83 | 2 | |
8 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 54.83 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 43.76 | 10 | ||
2 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 44.64 | 8 | ||
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 46.50 | 6 | ||
4 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.34 | 5 | ||
5 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.59 | 4 | ||
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.30 | 3 | ||
7 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.83 | 2 | ||
8 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 54.83 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.18q | 3 (1) | |
2 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 47.39q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 47.60q | 1 (1) | |
4 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.23q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.37q | 4 (1) | |
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.44q | 3 (2) | |
7 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 51.95q | 4 (2) | |
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.38q | 1 (2) | |
9 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 52.50 | 4 (3) | |
10 | Donn, Renee | SO | Auburndale HS | 53.18 | 4 (4) | |
11 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 53.25 | 3 (3) | |
12 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 53.66 | 3 (4) | |
13 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 54.48 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 55.47 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 55.90 | 3 (5) | |
16 | Padgett, Holly | 9 | All Saints' Academy | 57.69 | 1 (5) | |
17 | Mason, Brooke | 9 | McKeel Academy | 57.80 | 4 (5) | |
18 | moore, jasantis | JR | Lake Region HS | 58.32 | 3 (6) | |
19 | Mozee, Nanae | SR | Ridge Community HS | 58.43 | 2 (3) | |
20 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 58.90 | 1 (6) | |
21 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 59.16 | 1 (7) | |
22 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 59.29 | 2 (4) | |
23 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:00.81 | 4 (6) | |
24 | Bernard, Marlay | SR | Lakeland HS | 1:01.59 | 4 (7) | |
25 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:02.83 | 3 (7) | |
26 | Pham, Emily | 9 | McKeel Academy | 1:03.04 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 47.60 | ||
2 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.38 | ||
3 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 54.48 | ||
4 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 55.47 | ||
5 | Padgett, Holly | 9 | All Saints' Academy | 57.69 | ||
6 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 58.90 | ||
7 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 59.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 47.39 | ||
2 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.23 | ||
3 | Mozee, Nanae | SR | Ridge Community HS | 58.43 | ||
4 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 59.29 | ||
5 | Pham, Emily | 9 | McKeel Academy | 1:03.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.18 | ||
2 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.44 | ||
3 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 53.25 | ||
4 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 53.66 | ||
5 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 55.90 | ||
6 | moore, jasantis | JR | Lake Region HS | 58.32 | ||
7 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:02.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.37 | ||
2 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 51.95 | ||
3 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 52.50 | ||
4 | Donn, Renee | SO | Auburndale HS | 53.18 | ||
5 | Mason, Brooke | 9 | McKeel Academy | 57.80 | ||
6 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:00.81 | ||
7 | Bernard, Marlay | SR | Lakeland HS | 1:01.59 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 43.76 | 10 | |
2 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 44.64 | 8 | |
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 46.50 | 6 | |
4 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.34 | 5 | |
5 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.59 | 4 | |
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.30 | 3 | |
7 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.83 | 2 | |
8 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 54.83 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 43.76 | 10 | ||
2 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 44.64 | 8 | ||
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 46.50 | 6 | ||
4 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.34 | 5 | ||
5 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.59 | 4 | ||
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.30 | 3 | ||
7 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.83 | 2 | ||
8 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 54.83 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.18q | 3 (1) | |
2 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 47.39q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 47.60q | 1 (1) | |
4 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.23q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.37q | 4 (1) | |
6 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.44q | 3 (2) | |
7 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 51.95q | 4 (2) | |
8 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.38q | 1 (2) | |
9 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 52.50 | 4 (3) | |
10 | Donn, Renee | SO | Auburndale HS | 53.18 | 4 (4) | |
11 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 53.25 | 3 (3) | |
12 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 53.66 | 3 (4) | |
13 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 54.48 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 55.47 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 55.90 | 3 (5) | |
16 | Padgett, Holly | 9 | All Saints' Academy | 57.69 | 1 (5) | |
17 | Mason, Brooke | 9 | McKeel Academy | 57.80 | 4 (5) | |
18 | moore, jasantis | JR | Lake Region HS | 58.32 | 3 (6) | |
19 | Mozee, Nanae | SR | Ridge Community HS | 58.43 | 2 (3) | |
20 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 58.90 | 1 (6) | |
21 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 59.16 | 1 (7) | |
22 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 59.29 | 2 (4) | |
23 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:00.81 | 4 (6) | |
24 | Bernard, Marlay | SR | Lakeland HS | 1:01.59 | 4 (7) | |
25 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:02.83 | 3 (7) | |
26 | Pham, Emily | 9 | McKeel Academy | 1:03.04 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 47.60 | ||
2 | Gonzalez, Ashley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 52.38 | ||
3 | James, Ja'Niya | SO | Kathleen HS | 54.48 | ||
4 | Campbell, Abigail | JR | Haines City HS | 55.47 | ||
5 | Padgett, Holly | 9 | All Saints' Academy | 57.69 | ||
6 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 58.90 | ||
7 | Farina, Tristenne | 8 | McKeel Academy | 59.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 47.39 | ||
2 | Williams-matthews, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven HS | 50.23 | ||
3 | Mozee, Nanae | SR | Ridge Community HS | 58.43 | ||
4 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 59.29 | ||
5 | Pham, Emily | 9 | McKeel Academy | 1:03.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Britain | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 46.18 | ||
2 | Sims, Amaya | SR | Ridge Community HS | 51.44 | ||
3 | Biggs, Dalayna | JR | Lake Region HS | 53.25 | ||
4 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 53.66 | ||
5 | Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | 55.90 | ||
6 | moore, jasantis | JR | Lake Region HS | 58.32 | ||
7 | Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | 1:02.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 50.37 | ||
2 | Barr, Heaven | JR | George Jenkins HS | 51.95 | ||
3 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 52.50 | ||
4 | Donn, Renee | SO | Auburndale HS | 53.18 | ||
5 | Mason, Brooke | 9 | McKeel Academy | 57.80 | ||
6 | Aycock, Ainsley | JR | Lakeland HS | 1:00.81 | ||
7 | Bernard, Marlay | SR | Lakeland HS | 1:01.59 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Haven HS | A | 41.94 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Mulberry HS | A | 42.78 | 8 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Auburndale HS | A | 42.79 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Lake Wales HS | A | 42.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Lakeland HS | A | 43.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | George Jenkins HS | A | 43.80 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | Haines City HS | A | 44.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (7) | |||||
8 | Santa Fe Catholic | A | 46.91 | 1 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
9 | Discovery High School | A | 47.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
Frostproof HS | A | FS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Fe Catholic | A | 46.91 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | Discovery High School | A | 47.41 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Haven HS | A | 41.94 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Mulberry HS | A | 42.78 | 8 | ||||||||||
3 | Auburndale HS | A | 42.79 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Lake Wales HS | A | 42.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Lakeland HS | A | 43.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | George Jenkins HS | A | 43.80 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Haines City HS | A | 44.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
Frostproof HS | A | FS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen HS | A | 48.28 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Winter Haven HS | A | 49.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Auburndale HS | A | 49.59 | 6 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Lake Wales HS | A | 50.03 | 5 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
5 | George Jenkins HS | A | 51.49 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Ridge Community HS | A | 51.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | Lakeland HS | A | 52.20 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (7) | |||||
8 | Haines City HS | A | 52.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (1) | |||||
9 | Frostproof HS | A | 54.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haines City HS | A | 52.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||
2 | Frostproof HS | A | 54.38 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen HS | A | 48.28 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Winter Haven HS | A | 49.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Auburndale HS | A | 49.59 | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Lake Wales HS | A | 50.03 | 5 | ||||||||||
5 | George Jenkins HS | A | 51.49 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Ridge Community HS | A | 51.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Lakeland HS | A | 52.20 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | A | 3:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Winter Haven HS | A | 3:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 3:30.40 | 6 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Lake Region HS | A | 3:31.49 | 5 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
5 | Ridge Community HS | A | 3:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (4) | |||||
6 | Haines City HS | A | 3:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (5) | |||||
7 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 3:45.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
8 | Lakeland HS | A | 3:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (3) | |||||
9 | Auburndale HS | A | 3:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
10 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 3:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
11 | Discovery High School | A | 4:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
12 | Kathleen HS | A | 4:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Region HS | A | 3:31.49 | 5 | ||||||||||
2 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 3:45.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
3 | Lakeland HS | A | 3:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||
4 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 3:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Discovery High School | A | 4:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
6 | Kathleen HS | A | 4:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | A | 3:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Winter Haven HS | A | 3:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 3:30.40 | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Ridge Community HS | A | 3:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
5 | Haines City HS | A | 3:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
6 | Auburndale HS | A | 3:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburndale HS | A | 4:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | George Jenkins HS | A | 4:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 4:24.42 | 6 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Winter Haven HS | A | 4:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Ridge Community HS | A | 4:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Haines City HS | A | 4:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | |||||
7 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 4:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
8 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 4:53.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (6) | |||||
9 | Lakeland HS | A | 5:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haines City HS | A | 4:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
2 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 4:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
3 | Lakeland HS | A | 5:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburndale HS | A | 4:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | George Jenkins HS | A | 4:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 4:24.42 | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Winter Haven HS | A | 4:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Ridge Community HS | A | 4:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 4:53.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales HS | A | 8:12.75 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | George Jenkins HS | A | 8:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Winter Haven HS | A | 8:46.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Geneva Classical Academy | A | 9:01.83 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Auburndale HS | A | 9:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Kathleen HS | A | 9:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Lakeland HS | A | 9:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Bartow HS | A | 10:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | McKeel Academy | A | 10:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
10 | Frostproof HS | A | 10:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
11 | Lake Region HS | A | 11:00.18 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales HS | A | 8:12.75 | 10 | ||||||||||
2 | George Jenkins HS | A | 8:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Winter Haven HS | A | 8:46.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Geneva Classical Academy | A | 9:01.83 | 5 | ||||||||||
5 | Auburndale HS | A | 9:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Kathleen HS | A | 9:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Lakeland HS | A | 9:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
8 | Bartow HS | A | 10:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||
9 | McKeel Academy | A | 10:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
10 | Frostproof HS | A | 10:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
11 | Lake Region HS | A | 11:00.18 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | A | 10:20.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Frostproof HS | A | 10:52.44 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Ridge Community HS | A | 10:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 11:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Bartow HS | A | 11:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Region HS | A | 11:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Auburndale HS | A | 11:23.60 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | McKeel Academy | A | 11:38.75 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Kathleen HS | A | 12:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
10 | Santa Fe Catholic | A | 12:04.05 | ||||||||||
11 | Winter Haven HS | A | 12:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
12 | All Saints' Academy | A | 13:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | A | 10:20.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Frostproof HS | A | 10:52.44 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Ridge Community HS | A | 10:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 11:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Bartow HS | A | 11:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Lake Region HS | A | 11:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Auburndale HS | A | 11:23.60 | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | McKeel Academy | A | 11:38.75 | 1 | ||||||||||
9 | Kathleen HS | A | 12:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
10 | Santa Fe Catholic | A | 12:04.05 | |||||||||||
11 | Winter Haven HS | A | 12:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
12 | All Saints' Academy | A | 13:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||
2 | Snyder, Keaton | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||
4 | Brehmer, Jaycen | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Gonzalez-Fox, Connor | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Wunderlich, Andrew | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
9 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | Lawson, Daikwon | SR | Lakeland HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Hodges, Will | JR | George Jenkins HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Cherrington, Chamar | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Wright, Thomas | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | Brown, Seth | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Quint, Thomas | SO | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Cabrera, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Hall, Antwann | SO | Winter Haven HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Knighton, Willie | SO | Frostproof HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Rachid, Jacem | JR | All Saints' Academy | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Stubbs, Joe | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Best, Carlos | SR | Lakeland HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Snyder, Keaton | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Brehmer, Jaycen | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Gonzalez-Fox, Connor | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Wunderlich, Andrew | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, John | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Lawson, Daikwon | SR | Lakeland HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Hodges, Will | JR | George Jenkins HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Cherrington, Chamar | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Wright, Thomas | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | Brown, Seth | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Quint, Thomas | SO | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cabrera, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hall, Antwann | SO | Winter Haven HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Moore, Eric | SR | Kathleen HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Knighton, Willie | SO | Frostproof HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Rachid, Jacem | JR | All Saints' Academy | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Stubbs, Joe | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Best, Carlos | SR | Lakeland HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Fraser, Isaiah | JR | Ridge Community HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Kassidy | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sherouse, Katelan | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Baker, Chloe | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Cruz, Kyra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morris, Victoria | 9 | Auburndale HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Thompson, Tamoy | SR | Kathleen HS | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Methany, Mary | SR | Frostproof HS | 1.33m | 4'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Graham, Mysha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Luster, Alexis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Batcher, Alyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
EDWARDS, LaShae | SR | Haines City HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chambers, Genieve | SR | Ridge Community HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rinaldo, Brooklynne | SO | McKeel Academy | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Newberg, Breanna | 8 | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Augustin, Victoria | SO | Winter Haven HS | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morris, Cathrina | JR | Auburndale HS | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Kassidy | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sherouse, Katelan | SR | McKeel Academy | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Baker, Chloe | SR | George Jenkins HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cruz, Kyra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morris, Victoria | 9 | Auburndale HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Kyla | SO | Lakeland HS | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Thompson, Tamoy | SR | Kathleen HS | 1.38m | 4'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Methany, Mary | SR | Frostproof HS | 1.33m | 4'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Graham, Mysha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Luster, Alexis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Batcher, Alyson | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1.28m | 4'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Whalen, Samantha | 9 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bryant, Da'Shinik | 9 | Kathleen HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
EDWARDS, LaShae | SR | Haines City HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauderdale, Amaya | SO | Lake Wales HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Chambers, Genieve | SR | Ridge Community HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rinaldo, Brooklynne | SO | McKeel Academy | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Newberg, Breanna | 8 | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Remi | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4.13m | 13'6.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murawski, Kyle | SO | George Jenkins HS | 4.13m | 13'6.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.98m | 13'0.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 3.68m | 12'0.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nelson, Scott | SR | Lake Wales HS | 3.08m | 10'1.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suman, Ethan | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maldonads, Sergio | SR | Auburndale HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Quint, Thomas | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2.18m | 7'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singer, Zach | SO | Lakeland Christian School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen, Neil | SR | Lake Region HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, David | SR | Lake Region HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riley, Sam | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musick, Remi | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4.13m | 13'6.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murawski, Kyle | SO | George Jenkins HS | 4.13m | 13'6.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.98m | 13'0.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alleva, Wyland | JR | George Jenkins HS | 3.68m | 12'0.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nelson, Scott | SR | Lake Wales HS | 3.08m | 10'1.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suman, Ethan | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maldonads, Sergio | SR | Auburndale HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Quint, Thomas | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ashworth, Hershel | SO | Ridge Community HS | 2.18m | 7'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singer, Zach | SO | Lakeland Christian School | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen, Neil | SR | Lake Region HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, David | SR | Lake Region HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riley, Sam | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branham, Emily | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2.78m | 9'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stanaland, Jennifer | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Lauren | SO | Frostproof HS | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lee, Cameron | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chancey, Madison | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lowe, Sarah | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brannen, Haleigh | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Ruskin, Harley | 8 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Graydon, Ta'metria | SO | Bartow HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Vega, Pricila | 8 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
urieta, jenny | 9 | Lake Region HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
gaytan, elisa | SO | Lake Region HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branham, Emily | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2.78m | 9'1.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stanaland, Jennifer | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Lauren | SO | Frostproof HS | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
5.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2.48m | 8'1.50" |
|
5.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lee, Cameron | JR | George Jenkins HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Smith, Taytiana | 9 | Frostproof HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chancey, Madison | SO | George Jenkins HS | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lowe, Sarah | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brannen, Haleigh | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Ruskin, Harley | 8 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Graydon, Ta'metria | SO | Bartow HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vega, Pricila | 8 | Frostproof HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
urieta, jenny | 9 | Lake Region HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
gaytan, elisa | SO | Lake Region HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 7.08m | 23'2.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 6.77m | 22'2.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.75m | 22'1.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 6.72m | 22'0.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 6.34m | 20'9.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.23m | 20'5.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 6.02m | 19'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Ballard, Anthony | 9 | Discovery High School | 5.87m | 19'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 5.78m | 18'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Ashley, Nate | JR | George Jenkins HS | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Rolle, Jaylen | SO | Lakeland HS | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5.67m | 18'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Powell, Griffin | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Besing, Lance | JR | Haines City HS | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 5.41m | 17'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Cherrington, Chamar | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 5.21m | 17'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 5.19m | 17'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Cabrera, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5.19m | 17'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Henry, Kamari | 8 | McKeel Academy | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Parker, Terrell | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Knighten, DeAndre | 9 | Frostproof HS | 5.04m | 16'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Huffman, Ja'Qwoe | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4.93m | 16'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 4.50m | 14'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Fedderly, Taylor | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Croft, Trenton | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | 3.76m | 12'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Lawson, Daikwon | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Parker, Shane | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stubbs, Joe | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Widick, John | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Robert | SR | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ross, Kevin | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Marbra, Makhi | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rachid, Jacem | JR | All Saints' Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Horowitz, Noah | SO | All Saints' Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Arian | SO | Mulberry HS | 7.08m | 23'2.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Denson, Terrance | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 6.77m | 22'2.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.75m | 22'1.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Guinyard, Isaiah | JR | Mulberry HS | 6.72m | 22'0.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Marlow, Ja'Veon | SR | Winter Haven HS | 6.34m | 20'9.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 6.23m | 20'5.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 6.02m | 19'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brooks, Shoquan | SR | McKeel Academy | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ballard, Anthony | 9 | Discovery High School | 5.87m | 19'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Salaam, Jeremiah | SR | Frostproof HS | 5.78m | 18'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ashley, Nate | JR | George Jenkins HS | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rolle, Jaylen | SO | Lakeland HS | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ott, Riley | SO | George Jenkins HS | 5.67m | 18'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Powell, Griffin | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Besing, Lance | JR | Haines City HS | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Clark, Emmanuel | JR | Ridge Community HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 5.41m | 17'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Cherrington, Chamar | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Williams, Zion | SO | Discovery High School | 5.21m | 17'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 5.19m | 17'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cabrera, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5.19m | 17'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 | Henry, Kamari | 8 | McKeel Academy | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Parker, Terrell | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
27 | Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
28 | Knighten, DeAndre | 9 | Frostproof HS | 5.04m | 16'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Huffman, Ja'Qwoe | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4.93m | 16'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
30 | Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
31 | Winningham, TJ | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 4.50m | 14'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
32 | Fedderly, Taylor | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
33 | Reed, Essmal | 9 | Kathleen HS | 4.28m | 14'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
34 | Oxendine, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
35 | Croft, Trenton | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
36 | Poe, Caleb | SO | Tenoroc HS | 3.76m | 12'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cunningham, Dj | SR | McKeel Academy | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medina, Tony | SR | Lake Wales HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Lawson, Daikwon | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Fenley | SO | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stokes, Jaelen | 9 | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Parker, Shane | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stubbs, Joe | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Duffey, Tiy | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Widick, John | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Robert | SR | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ross, Kevin | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Marbra, Makhi | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Jaylen | JR | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rachid, Jacem | JR | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Horowitz, Noah | SO | All Saints' Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5.22m | 17'1.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Methany, Mary | SR | Frostproof HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 4.90m | 16'1" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Ifill, Tiarianne | JR | Haines City HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Pride, Uquasha | JR | Lake Wales HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Phillips, Jakarra | SO | Bartow HS | 4.71m | 15'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 4.71m | 15'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Ford, Miyah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4.69m | 15'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Moody, Ashley | SO | Bartow HS | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Rusin, Maria | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 4.64m | 15'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Sego, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4.60m | 15'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Jones, Leanna | JR | Lakeland HS | 4.54m | 14'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 4.49m | 14'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Newberg, Breanna | 8 | Lakeland Christian School | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 4.41m | 14'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 4.39m | 14'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 4.38m | 14'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Wilson, Kodazia | SR | McKeel Academy | 4.37m | 14'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4.33m | 14'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Anderson, Zanteria | SO | Lakeland HS | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Jones, Kassidy | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 3.97m | 13'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Small, Calli Ann | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 3.79m | 12'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Grant, Dymand | SO | Lakeland HS | 3.69m | 12'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Maxey, Baylee | SR | All Saints' Academy | 3.67m | 12'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Luster, Alexis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 3.64m | 11'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Jackson, Trinity | SR | McKeel Academy | 3.62m | 11'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Graydon, Ta'metria | SO | Bartow HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Powder, Megan | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Chambers, Genieve | SR | Ridge Community HS | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Roberts, Kimara | JR | Ridge Community HS | 3.39m | 11'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Knighten, Jillian | 9 | McKeel Academy | 3.28m | 10'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
44 | Hall, Lauren | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 3.14m | 10'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
45 | Jalovec, Leah | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 2.77m | 9'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gainers, Anasia | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fischer, Samya | JR | Lake Region HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, TAMANI | SR | Haines City HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre, Malasia | 9 | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Valentin, Bryana | 9 | Lake Region HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kirkner, Anna | SO | All Saints' Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Speights, Kershon | JR | Lakeland HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Maria | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5.22m | 17'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Methany, Mary | SR | Frostproof HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Collins, Shardajah | JR | Winter Haven HS | 4.90m | 16'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ifill, Tiarianne | JR | Haines City HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Atmore, Keshara | SR | Winter Haven HS | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Variste, Elka | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Doctor, Diamond | SR | Kathleen HS | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Pride, Uquasha | JR | Lake Wales HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha | SR | Kathleen HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Phillips, Jakarra | SO | Bartow HS | 4.71m | 15'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rankins, Mikayla | JR | Winter Haven HS | 4.71m | 15'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ford, Miyah | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4.69m | 15'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Moody, Ashley | SO | Bartow HS | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Taylor, Annora | SO | Auburndale HS | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rusin, Maria | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 4.64m | 15'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sego, Kaitlyn | SR | Lake Wales HS | 4.60m | 15'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Thompson, Chamere | SR | George Jenkins HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jones, Leanna | JR | Lakeland HS | 4.54m | 14'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 4.49m | 14'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Newberg, Breanna | 8 | Lakeland Christian School | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
24 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 4.41m | 14'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 | Dmytryszyn, Victoria | JR | George Jenkins HS | 4.39m | 14'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Clarke, Umayah | JR | Kathleen HS | 4.38m | 14'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
27 | Wilson, Kodazia | SR | McKeel Academy | 4.37m | 14'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
28 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4.33m | 14'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Anderson, Zanteria | SO | Lakeland HS | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
30 | Foster, Alexis | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
31 | Jones, Kassidy | 9 | Santa Fe Catholic | 3.97m | 13'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
32 | Small, Calli Ann | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
33 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 3.79m | 12'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
34 | Grant, Dymand | SO | Lakeland HS | 3.69m | 12'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
35 | Maxey, Baylee | SR | All Saints' Academy | 3.67m | 12'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
36 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
37 | Luster, Alexis | SO | Ridge Community HS | 3.64m | 11'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
38 | Jackson, Trinity | SR | McKeel Academy | 3.62m | 11'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
39 | Graydon, Ta'metria | SO | Bartow HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
39 | Powder, Megan | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
41 | Chambers, Genieve | SR | Ridge Community HS | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
42 | Roberts, Kimara | JR | Ridge Community HS | 3.39m | 11'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
43 | Knighten, Jillian | 9 | McKeel Academy | 3.28m | 10'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
44 | Hall, Lauren | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 3.14m | 10'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
45 | Jalovec, Leah | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 2.77m | 9'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Gainers, Anasia | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fischer, Samya | JR | Lake Region HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, TAMANI | SR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre, Malasia | 9 | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Valentin, Bryana | 9 | Lake Region HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kirkner, Anna | SO | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Speights, Kershon | JR | Lakeland HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Maria | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.74m | 41'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 12.71m | 41'8.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashley, Nate | JR | George Jenkins HS | 12.59m | 41'3.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.16m | 39'10.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.13m | 39'9.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 11.91m | 39'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.77m | 38'7.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 11.60m | 38'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Powell, Griffin | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 11.57m | 37'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Mosley, William | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Knowles, Dalton | SR | McKeel Academy | 10.98m | 36'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Cabrera, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 10.81m | 35'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Quint, Thomas | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 8.93m | 29'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Marbra, Makhi | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Robert | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.74m | 41'9.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale HS | 12.71m | 41'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashley, Nate | JR | George Jenkins HS | 12.59m | 41'3.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Richardson, Octaveous | JR | Winter Haven HS | 12.16m | 39'10.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sneed, Damarcus | SO | George Jenkins HS | 12.13m | 39'9.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Jovaris | SO | Ridge Community HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Centeno, Rubin | SO | Ridge Community HS | 11.91m | 39'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | McMahon, Deontae | SR | Frostproof HS | 11.77m | 38'7.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Gibson, Emmanuel | 9 | George Jenkins HS | 11.60m | 38'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Powell, Griffin | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 11.57m | 37'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Evans, Daniel | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mosley, William | SO | George Jenkins HS | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Knowles, Dalton | SR | McKeel Academy | 10.98m | 36'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cabrera, Jacob | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 10.81m | 35'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Quint, Thomas | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 8.93m | 29'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Sessions, Bertram | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Marbra, Makhi | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, Linsome | JR | Frostproof HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Copeland, Jedarius | 9 | Ridge Community HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Tyree | SR | Mulberry HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Tamoy | SR | Kathleen HS | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 10.90m | 35'9.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Methany, Mary | SR | Frostproof HS | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 9.91m | 32'6.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 9.78m | 32'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 9.63m | 31'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Baker, Chloe | SR | George Jenkins HS | 9.46m | 31'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Dent, Dentajah | SO | Winter Haven HS | 9.44m | 30'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Donn, Renee | SO | Auburndale HS | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 8.82m | 28'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 8.42m | 27'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Rodriguez, Maria | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 8.03m | 26'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 7.61m | 24'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gainers, Anasia | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Newberg, Breanna | 8 | Lakeland Christian School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sturn, Doni'sha | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rinaldo, Brooklynne | SO | McKeel Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Moody, Ashley | SO | Bartow HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Phillips, Jakarra | SO | Bartow HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
EDWARDS, LaShae | SR | Haines City HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chambers, Genieve | SR | Ridge Community HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Luster, Alexis | SO | Ridge Community HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Tamoy | SR | Kathleen HS | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 10.90m | 35'9.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas, Tyra | 9 | Auburndale HS | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Methany, Mary | SR | Frostproof HS | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Smith, Brooke | 9 | Auburndale HS | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenkins, Kaylee | SO | George Jenkins HS | 9.91m | 32'6.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kerr, Aquila | 9 | Haines City HS | 9.78m | 32'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Frostproof HS | 9.63m | 31'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baker, Chloe | SR | George Jenkins HS | 9.46m | 31'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dent, Dentajah | SO | Winter Haven HS | 9.44m | 30'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Donn, Renee | SO | Auburndale HS | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mason, Caroline | SO | George Jenkins HS | 8.82m | 28'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rodriguez, Selena | SR | Ridge Community HS | 8.42m | 27'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rodriguez, Maria | SO | Santa Fe Catholic | 8.03m | 26'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Palmer, Blake | SO | McKeel Academy | 7.61m | 24'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Gainers, Anasia | SR | Auburndale HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Newberg, Breanna | 8 | Lakeland Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sturn, Doni'sha | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rinaldo, Brooklynne | SO | McKeel Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Moody, Ashley | SO | Bartow HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Phillips, Jakarra | SO | Bartow HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
EDWARDS, LaShae | SR | Haines City HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chambers, Genieve | SR | Ridge Community HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Luster, Alexis | SO | Ridge Community HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 17.11m | 56'1.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Depriest, Charvon | SR | Auburndale HS | 14.15m | 46'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas, Kevaris | SR | Lakeland HS | 14.09m | 46'2.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 13.12m | 43'0.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | 13.07m | 42'10.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 12.19m | 40'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Domineck, Jordan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 11.99m | 39'4" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Cooper, Alex | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Edwards, Justin | SO | Frostproof HS | 11.52m | 37'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Hesseltine, Nate | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 11.42m | 37'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Brown, Marcus | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Hadley, Joel | Lake Wales HS | 11.25m | 36'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lehman, Forrest | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 11.05m | 36'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | 10.98m | 36'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Grooms, Wilson | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 10.84m | 35'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Palmer, Bryce | SR | George Jenkins HS | 10.69m | 35'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Jean, Latrell | JR | Lakeland HS | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | 10.42m | 34'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Moonab, Nicholas | JR | George Jenkins HS | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Aldrich, Greer | SO | Frostproof HS | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 9.89m | 32'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | 9.79m | 32'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Campbell, Antony | JR | Bartow HS | 9.52m | 31'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Stancil, Isaiah | SO | Mulberry HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Yarde, Azadrian | JR | Lakeland HS | 8.75m | 28'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | 8.73m | 28'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Walding, Kaid | SR | All Saints' Academy | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Foster, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 7.16m | 23'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Lazenby, Alex | 9 | McKeel Academy | 6.59m | 21'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Forbes, Damion | SR | McKeel Academy | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Berry, EJ | SR | Ridge Community HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lopez, Johnathan | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Mitchell | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hatley, Joe | SO | Lake Wales HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jackson, Willie | JR | Lake Wales HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shell, James | JR | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Albright, Anthony | SO | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Palmer, Brody | 8 | McKeel Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Nathan | 9 | All Saints' Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Heredia, Perdo | JR | McKeel Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tribeck, Tanner | JR | Oasis Christian Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chunn, Jaylin | SO | Tenoroc HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 17.11m | 56'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Depriest, Charvon | SR | Auburndale HS | 14.15m | 46'5.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas, Kevaris | SR | Lakeland HS | 14.09m | 46'2.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 13.12m | 43'0.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | 13.07m | 42'10.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 12.19m | 40'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Domineck, Jordan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 11.99m | 39'4" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cooper, Alex | SR | Lake Wales HS | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Edwards, Justin | SO | Frostproof HS | 11.52m | 37'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hesseltine, Nate | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 11.42m | 37'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Brown, Marcus | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hadley, Joel | Lake Wales HS | 11.25m | 36'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lehman, Forrest | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 11.05m | 36'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | 10.98m | 36'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Grooms, Wilson | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 10.84m | 35'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Palmer, Bryce | SR | George Jenkins HS | 10.69m | 35'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jean, Latrell | JR | Lakeland HS | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | 10.42m | 34'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Moonab, Nicholas | JR | George Jenkins HS | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Aldrich, Greer | SO | Frostproof HS | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 9.89m | 32'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
24 | Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | 9.79m | 32'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 | Campbell, Antony | JR | Bartow HS | 9.52m | 31'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Stancil, Isaiah | SO | Mulberry HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
27 | Yarde, Azadrian | JR | Lakeland HS | 8.75m | 28'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
28 | Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | 8.73m | 28'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Walding, Kaid | SR | All Saints' Academy | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
30 | Foster, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 7.16m | 23'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lazenby, Alex | 9 | McKeel Academy | 6.59m | 21'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
32 | Forbes, Damion | SR | McKeel Academy | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lopez, Johnathan | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Berry, EJ | SR | Ridge Community HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Mitchell | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hatley, Joe | SO | Lake Wales HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Jackson, Willie | JR | Lake Wales HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Shell, James | JR | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Albright, Anthony | SO | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Palmer, Brody | 8 | McKeel Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Nathan | 9 | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Heredia, Perdo | JR | McKeel Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tribeck, Tanner | JR | Oasis Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chunn, Jaylin | SO | Tenoroc HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holman, Zach | 8 | Frostproof HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Shakira | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.77m | 38'7.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rausch, Abygayle | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.89m | 35'8.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Wiggins, keyonna | SR | Auburndale HS | 9.75m | 32'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Alexus | 9 | Mulberry HS | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Mack, China | JR | Haines City HS | 9.34m | 30'7.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Euson, Trinity | SR | Haines City HS | 9.33m | 30'7.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | McFarlane, Denique | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9.32m | 30'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Valentine, Morgan | SR | All Saints' Academy | 9.31m | 30'6.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Buford, Alyssa | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9.22m | 30'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Rivers, Unique | SR | Kathleen HS | 9.14m | 30'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Darbey, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 9.06m | 29'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Harris, Nicole | JR | George Jenkins HS | 8.68m | 28'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 8.58m | 28'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Mastrosimone, Keira | JR | George Jenkins HS | 8.36m | 27'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Tucker, Aaliyah | JR | Auburndale HS | 8.33m | 27'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Newell, D'Aundra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 8.32m | 27'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Hunt, Breanna | JR | Lake Region HS | 8.32m | 27'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Branch, Kenisha | 9 | Kathleen HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 8.20m | 26'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Brooks, Melissa | SO | Discovery High School | 8.12m | 26'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Wright, Emane | SO | Kathleen HS | 8.06m | 26'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Jones, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 7.83m | 25'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Davis, Monay | JR | Haines City HS | 7.44m | 24'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Brutus, Elinica | SO | Lake Region HS | 7.39m | 24'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Cesil, Christy | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 7.36m | 24'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Blackmon, Taniya | SR | Bartow HS | 7.25m | 23'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Vega, Nina | 8 | McKeel Academy | 7.20m | 23'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | brutus, rachel | JR | Lake Region HS | 6.82m | 22'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Rodriguez Ramos, Karina | SO | Ridge Community HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Flores, Dharyanna | JR | Ridge Community HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Chatman, Edzharia | SR | Lakeland HS | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Gardner, Sharon | JR | Lakeland HS | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Cockrell, Raylin | SR | McKeel Academy | 6.18m | 20'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Butler, Katerra | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Mulling, Katana | SR | Haines City HS | 6.12m | 20'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Clay, Angelia | SO | Bartow HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Blakeslee, Antonella | SR | Lakeland HS | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5.75m | 18'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Laveas, Rosalie | SR | Ridge Community HS | 5.65m | 18'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Rodriguez, Evey | SO | McKeel Academy | 5.34m | 17'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Rodriguez, Raven | SO | Auburndale HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Handford, Tatyana | SR | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Moncur, Tiani | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
McElroy, Kasheena | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maxey, Baylee | SR | All Saints' Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Faith | SR | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Keilani | 9 | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Villegas, Josefina | 8 | McKeel Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Shakira | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.77m | 38'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Rausch, Abygayle | SR | Auburndale HS | 10.89m | 35'8.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Wiggins, keyonna | SR | Auburndale HS | 9.75m | 32'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Alexus | 9 | Mulberry HS | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mack, China | JR | Haines City HS | 9.34m | 30'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Euson, Trinity | SR | Haines City HS | 9.33m | 30'7.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | McFarlane, Denique | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9.32m | 30'7" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Valentine, Morgan | SR | All Saints' Academy | 9.31m | 30'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Buford, Alyssa | JR | George Jenkins HS | 9.22m | 30'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rivers, Unique | SR | Kathleen HS | 9.14m | 30'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Darbey, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 9.06m | 29'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Harris, Nicole | JR | George Jenkins HS | 8.68m | 28'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 8.58m | 28'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mastrosimone, Keira | JR | George Jenkins HS | 8.36m | 27'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tucker, Aaliyah | JR | Auburndale HS | 8.33m | 27'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Newell, D'Aundra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 8.32m | 27'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hunt, Breanna | JR | Lake Region HS | 8.32m | 27'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Branch, Kenisha | 9 | Kathleen HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 8.20m | 26'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Brooks, Melissa | SO | Discovery High School | 8.12m | 26'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Wright, Emane | SO | Kathleen HS | 8.06m | 26'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jones, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 7.83m | 25'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Davis, Monay | JR | Haines City HS | 7.44m | 24'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
24 | Brutus, Elinica | SO | Lake Region HS | 7.39m | 24'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 | Cesil, Christy | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 7.36m | 24'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Blackmon, Taniya | SR | Bartow HS | 7.25m | 23'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
27 | Vega, Nina | 8 | McKeel Academy | 7.20m | 23'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
28 | brutus, rachel | JR | Lake Region HS | 6.82m | 22'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Rodriguez Ramos, Karina | SO | Ridge Community HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Flores, Dharyanna | JR | Ridge Community HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
31 | Chatman, Edzharia | SR | Lakeland HS | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
32 | Gardner, Sharon | JR | Lakeland HS | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
33 | Cockrell, Raylin | SR | McKeel Academy | 6.18m | 20'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
34 | Butler, Katerra | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
35 | Mulling, Katana | SR | Haines City HS | 6.12m | 20'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
36 | Clay, Angelia | SO | Bartow HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
37 | Blakeslee, Antonella | SR | Lakeland HS | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
38 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 5.75m | 18'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
39 | Laveas, Rosalie | SR | Ridge Community HS | 5.65m | 18'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
40 | Rodriguez, Evey | SO | McKeel Academy | 5.34m | 17'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
41 | Rodriguez, Raven | SO | Auburndale HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Handford, Tatyana | SR | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Moncur, Tiani | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
McElroy, Kasheena | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Maxey, Baylee | SR | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Faith | SR | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Keilani | 9 | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Villegas, Josefina | 8 | McKeel Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 45.36m | 148'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 41.22m | 135'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 39.88m | 130'10.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Domineck, Jordan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 39.00m | 127'11.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Gutierrez, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 38.24m | 125'5.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Kevaris | SR | Lakeland HS | 36.16m | 118'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 34.60m | 113'6.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Warren, Joshua | SR | Frostproof HS | 33.60m | 110'3" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Campbell, Antony | JR | Bartow HS | 33.52m | 110'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Depriest, Charvon | SR | Auburndale HS | 33.50m | 109'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Palmer, Bryce | SR | George Jenkins HS | 32.14m | 105'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Hesseltine, Nate | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 31.98m | 104'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 31.96m | 104'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 30.72m | 100'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Forbes, Damion | SR | McKeel Academy | 28.14m | 92'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | 27.94m | 91'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Grooms, Wilson | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 27.64m | 90'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Lehman, Forrest | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 27.30m | 89'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Passanessi, Clayton | SR | Fort Meade HS | 26.08m | 85'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Cooper, Alex | SR | Lake Wales HS | 25.96m | 85'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | 25.34m | 83'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Edwards, Justin | SO | Frostproof HS | 25.12m | 82'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Heredia, Perdo | JR | McKeel Academy | 24.62m | 80'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Jean, Latrell | JR | Lakeland HS | 24.10m | 79'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Foster, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 22.44m | 73'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Lazenby, Alex | 9 | McKeel Academy | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | 19.80m | 64'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Miller, Rasheed | SO | Lake Wales HS | 19.24m | 63'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Lopez, Johnathan | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Mitchell | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Berry, EJ | SR | Ridge Community HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shell, James | JR | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nereus, Lavarrion | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stancil, Isaiah | SO | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Palmer, Brody | 8 | McKeel Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Nathan | 9 | All Saints' Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Albright, Anthony | SO | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chunn, Jaylin | SO | Tenoroc HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Foley, Haigen | JR | Lakeland HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tribeck, Tanner | JR | Oasis Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Anthony | SR | Auburndale HS | 45.36m | 148'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Labrada, Andy | SR | George Jenkins HS | 41.22m | 135'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Warren, Jacob | SR | Frostproof HS | 39.88m | 130'10.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Domineck, Jordan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 39.00m | 127'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Gutierrez, Ryan | SR | George Jenkins HS | 38.24m | 125'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Kevaris | SR | Lakeland HS | 36.16m | 118'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Williams, Antonio | SR | Auburndale HS | 34.60m | 113'6.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Warren, Joshua | SR | Frostproof HS | 33.60m | 110'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Campbell, Antony | JR | Bartow HS | 33.52m | 110'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Depriest, Charvon | SR | Auburndale HS | 33.50m | 109'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Palmer, Bryce | SR | George Jenkins HS | 32.14m | 105'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hesseltine, Nate | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 31.98m | 104'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jaramillo, Cesar | JR | Frostproof HS | 31.96m | 104'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Barnett, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 30.72m | 100'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Forbes, Damion | SR | McKeel Academy | 28.14m | 92'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Noel, Terry | JR | Auburndale HS | 27.94m | 91'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Grooms, Wilson | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 27.64m | 90'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lehman, Forrest | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 27.30m | 89'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Passanessi, Clayton | SR | Fort Meade HS | 26.08m | 85'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Cooper, Alex | SR | Lake Wales HS | 25.96m | 85'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Long, James | JR | Winter Haven HS | 25.34m | 83'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Edwards, Justin | SO | Frostproof HS | 25.12m | 82'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Heredia, Perdo | JR | McKeel Academy | 24.62m | 80'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
24 | Jean, Latrell | JR | Lakeland HS | 24.10m | 79'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 | Foster, Jacob | JR | All Saints' Academy | 22.44m | 73'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Lazenby, Alex | 9 | McKeel Academy | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Maxwell, Bryan | JR | Bartow HS | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
28 | Chicas, Daniel | 9 | Bartow HS | 19.80m | 64'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Miller, Rasheed | SO | Lake Wales HS | 19.24m | 63'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Coscia, Gatlin | 9 | Oasis Christian Academy | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Lopez, Johnathan | SR | Santa Fe Catholic | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Tariq | JR | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Mitchell | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gomez, Alvin | SR | Tenoroc HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Twford, Jack | JR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Berry, EJ | SR | Ridge Community HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Shell, James | JR | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nereus, Lavarrion | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez-Steward, Andrew | SR | Lake Region HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stancil, Isaiah | SO | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Palmer, Brody | 8 | McKeel Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Nathan | 9 | All Saints' Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Floyd, Derrick | 9 | Bartow HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Albright, Anthony | SO | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chunn, Jaylin | SO | Tenoroc HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Foley, Haigen | JR | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tribeck, Tanner | JR | Oasis Christian Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rausch, Abygayle | SR | Auburndale HS | 33.32m | 109'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | McCoy, Shakira | SR | Lakeland HS | 32.48m | 106'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Wiggins, keyonna | SR | Auburndale HS | 31.60m | 103'8.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Rivers, Unique | SR | Kathleen HS | 27.66m | 90'9.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Euson, Trinity | SR | Haines City HS | 27.62m | 90'7.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.58m | 87'2.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | McFarlane, Denique | JR | George Jenkins HS | 26.16m | 85'10.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Darbey, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 25.62m | 84'1" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 25.32m | 83'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Harris, Nicole | JR | George Jenkins HS | 25.12m | 82'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Wright, Emane | SO | Kathleen HS | 24.94m | 81'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Clay, Angelia | SO | Bartow HS | 24.70m | 81'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Mastrosimone, Keira | JR | George Jenkins HS | 24.02m | 78'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Valentine, Morgan | SR | All Saints' Academy | 23.82m | 78'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Vega, Nina | 8 | McKeel Academy | 23.54m | 77'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Tucker, Aaliyah | JR | Auburndale HS | 23.48m | 77'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Oquendo, Adriana | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.94m | 72'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Plyler, Rachel | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 21.92m | 71'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Buford, Alyssa | JR | George Jenkins HS | 21.78m | 71'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Kilgore, Brooke | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.36m | 70'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 20.78m | 68'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Caswell, Mary Fran | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 20.46m | 67'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Blackmon, Taniya | SR | Bartow HS | 19.92m | 65'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | brutus, rachel | JR | Lake Region HS | 19.00m | 62'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Mulling, Katana | SR | Haines City HS | 18.98m | 62'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Moncur, Tiani | JR | Winter Haven HS | 18.36m | 60'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Brooks, Melissa | SO | Discovery High School | 18.28m | 60'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Kelly, Rachael | 9 | McKeel Academy | 18.22m | 59'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Cesil, Christy | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 18.20m | 59'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Brutus, Elinica | SO | Lake Region HS | 17.74m | 58'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Maxey, Baylee | SR | All Saints' Academy | 17.58m | 57'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Elston, Alexica | JR | Lakeland HS | 16.52m | 54'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Flores, Dharyanna | JR | Ridge Community HS | 15.84m | 52'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Jones, Alexus | 9 | Mulberry HS | 15.50m | 50'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Rodriguez Ramos, Karina | SO | Ridge Community HS | 15.28m | 50'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Newell, D'Aundra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 15.00m | 49'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Powder, Megan | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 14.90m | 48'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Hunt, Breanna | JR | Lake Region HS | 14.28m | 46'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Laveas, Rosalie | SR | Ridge Community HS | 12.58m | 41'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Handford, Tatyana | SR | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
McElroy, Kasheena | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Adamson, Paige | JR | McKeel Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Faith | SR | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Traikwanna | SO | Kathleen HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Keilani | 9 | Mulberry HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Seiden, Jessica | SO | Auburndale HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rausch, Abygayle | SR | Auburndale HS | 33.32m | 109'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | McCoy, Shakira | SR | Lakeland HS | 32.48m | 106'7" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Wiggins, keyonna | SR | Auburndale HS | 31.60m | 103'8.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rivers, Unique | SR | Kathleen HS | 27.66m | 90'9.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Euson, Trinity | SR | Haines City HS | 27.62m | 90'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Smith, Ebony | SR | Lake Wales HS | 26.58m | 87'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | McFarlane, Denique | JR | George Jenkins HS | 26.16m | 85'10.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Darbey, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 25.62m | 84'1" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Ashanti | 9 | Bartow HS | 25.32m | 83'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Harris, Nicole | JR | George Jenkins HS | 25.12m | 82'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wright, Emane | SO | Kathleen HS | 24.94m | 81'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Clay, Angelia | SO | Bartow HS | 24.70m | 81'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mastrosimone, Keira | JR | George Jenkins HS | 24.02m | 78'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Valentine, Morgan | SR | All Saints' Academy | 23.82m | 78'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vega, Nina | 8 | McKeel Academy | 23.54m | 77'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tucker, Aaliyah | JR | Auburndale HS | 23.48m | 77'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Oquendo, Adriana | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.94m | 72'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Plyler, Rachel | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 21.92m | 71'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Buford, Alyssa | JR | George Jenkins HS | 21.78m | 71'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kilgore, Brooke | JR | Lakeland HS | 21.36m | 70'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 20.78m | 68'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Caswell, Mary Fran | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 20.46m | 67'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Blackmon, Taniya | SR | Bartow HS | 19.92m | 65'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
24 | brutus, rachel | JR | Lake Region HS | 19.00m | 62'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 | Mulling, Katana | SR | Haines City HS | 18.98m | 62'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
26 | Moncur, Tiani | JR | Winter Haven HS | 18.36m | 60'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
27 | Brooks, Melissa | SO | Discovery High School | 18.28m | 60'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
28 | Kelly, Rachael | 9 | McKeel Academy | 18.22m | 59'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
29 | Cesil, Christy | 9 | Winter Haven HS | 18.20m | 59'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
30 | Brutus, Elinica | SO | Lake Region HS | 17.74m | 58'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
31 | Maxey, Baylee | SR | All Saints' Academy | 17.58m | 57'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
32 | Elston, Alexica | JR | Lakeland HS | 16.52m | 54'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
33 | Flores, Dharyanna | JR | Ridge Community HS | 15.84m | 52'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
34 | Jones, Alexus | 9 | Mulberry HS | 15.50m | 50'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
35 | Rodriguez Ramos, Karina | SO | Ridge Community HS | 15.28m | 50'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
36 | Newell, D'Aundra | SR | Ridge Community HS | 15.00m | 49'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
37 | Powder, Megan | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 14.90m | 48'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
38 | Hunt, Breanna | JR | Lake Region HS | 14.28m | 46'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
39 | Laveas, Rosalie | SR | Ridge Community HS | 12.58m | 41'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Handford, Tatyana | SR | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
McElroy, Kasheena | SR | Winter Haven HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Adamson, Paige | JR | McKeel Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Faith | SR | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Traikwanna | SO | Kathleen HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Keilani | 9 | Mulberry HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Seiden, Jessica | SO | Auburndale HS | NM |