ERAU Spikes Classic 2018Daytone Beach, FL
4/6/2018 - 4/7/2018

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bethune-Cookman COOK 218
2 Embry-Riddle EMBR 152
3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) OSCK 116.5
4 Mainland HS MAIN 114
5 Bethel (Ind.) BEIN 90
6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts IHCS 59
7 Orange City University HS UNOC 52
7 Webber WEBB 52
9 Holy Trinity Academy HTRN 45.5
10 Keiser University Keiser 37
11 Spruce Creek HS SPRU 35
12 iMater Academy IMAT 33
12 UNC Pembroke PEMB 33
14 Florida Tech FLFL 27
15 Florida Southern FLSO 26
16 Saint Leo SAIN 24
17 Space Coast HS SPCT 23
18 Zenith Velocity AC ZENI 18
19 West Shore HS WSHO 13
19 Palm Beach Central HS PBCN 13
19 St. Thomas (Fla.) STFL 13
22 Tampa TAMP 12
23 Puerto Rico PUER 10
23 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School BJES 10
23 ShoreAC SHOR 10
23 Citrus Park Christian School CPRK 10
23 Team Gheenoe TEAM 10
28 Vero Beach HS VERO 8
28 SCAD Savannah SAVA 8
30 Brewton-Parker BREW 7
30 Florida Running Club FLOR 7
32 Warner WARN 6
32 Flagler FLAG 6
34 Throws Coach Florida THRO 5
34 Florida A&M FAMU 5
36 Stetson STET 4
36 Halifax Academy HAFX 4
36 Southeastern U. SOFL 4
39 Matanzas HS MTZS 3
40 Palm Beach Atlantic PALM 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bethune-Cookman COOK 203.33
2 Mainland HS MAIN 163
3 Embry-Riddle EMBR 104
4 Orange City University HS UNOC 98
5 iMater Academy IMAT 67
6 St. Brendan HS SBRN 63
7 Jacksonville JACK 62
8 Florida A&M FAMU 58
9 UNC Pembroke PEMB 51.66
10 Bethel (Ind.) BEIN 47
11 Holy Trinity Academy HTRN 36
12 Webber WEBB 33
13 Club athlétisme dynamique lava CLUB 30
14 St. Thomas (Fla.) STFL 29
15 Space Coast HS SPCT 27
16 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts IHCS 22
17 Tampa TAMP 19
18 Stetson STET 18
19 Lynn LYNN 17
19 Florida Southern FLSO 17
19 SCAD Savannah SAVA 17
22 Southeastern U. SOFL 14
23 Palm Beach Central HS PBCN 13
23 Flagler FLAG 13
25 Florida Tech FLFL 12
26 Zenith Velocity AC ZENI 10
26 Keiser University Keiser 10
28 Brewton-Parker BREW 9
29 Great Britain GREA 8
30 Father Lopez Catholic HS FLOP 5
31 Saint Leo SAIN 4
31 Talented teen club TALE 4
33 Warner WARN 3
33 Palm Beach Atlantic PALM 3
35 Halifax Academy HAFX 1

#45 Boys 100 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Foreman, Preston 9 Holy Trinity Academy 11.11 +3.9 10 1 (1)
2 Hope, Jayden SO Palm Beach Central HS 11.27 +3.9 8 1 (2)
3 Acosta, Osvaldo SO Mainland HS 11.29 +3.9 6 1 (3)
4 Blackstrain, James 9 Holy Trinity Academy 11.40 +3.4 5 2 (1)
5 Thomas, Jakobe SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 11.50 +3.4 3.5 2 (2)
5 Sharma, Avi JR Holy Trinity Academy 11.50 +3.4 3.5 2 (2)
7 Lawrence, Brandon JR Holy Trinity Academy 11.60 +3.4 2 2 (4)
8 Schooler, Tyler JR Space Coast HS 11.70 +4.3 1 4 (1)
9 Lawrence, DJ 9 Space Coast HS 11.76 +2.0   3 (1)
10 Adames, Andrew SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 11.77 +2.0   3 (2)
11 Mitchell, Noah SO Space Coast HS 12.00 +3.4   2 (5)
12 Francis, La'pere JR iMater Academy 12.11 +2.0   3 (3)
13 Baez, John 9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 12.14 +2.0   3 (4)
14 Murray, Trellus 8 Halifax Academy 12.40 +4.3   4 (2)
15 Southwood, Kevin SR Space Coast HS 12.54 +2.0   3 (5)
16 Roberts, Nathan 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 12.66 +2.0   3 (6)
17 Chavez, Saul JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 12.75 +2.0   3 (7)
18 Torres, Matthew 6 iMater Academy 14.50 +4.3   4 (3)
19 Estrada, Jose 7 iMater Academy 14.90 +4.3   4 (4)
20 Word, Dylan 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 15.20 +4.3   4 (5)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +3.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Foreman, Preston 9 Holy Trinity Academy11.11 10
2 Hope, Jayden SO Palm Beach Central HS11.27 8
3 Acosta, Osvaldo SO Mainland HS11.29 6


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Blackstrain, James 9 Holy Trinity Academy11.40 5
2 Thomas, Jakobe SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)11.50 3.5
2 Sharma, Avi JR Holy Trinity Academy11.50 3.5
4 Lawrence, Brandon JR Holy Trinity Academy11.60 2
5 Mitchell, Noah SO Space Coast HS12.00  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Lawrence, DJ 9 Space Coast HS11.76  
2 Adames, Andrew SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee)11.77  
3 Francis, La'pere JR iMater Academy12.11  
4 Baez, John 9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)12.14  
5 Southwood, Kevin SR Space Coast HS12.54  
6 Roberts, Nathan 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts12.66  
7 Chavez, Saul JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)12.75  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +4.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Schooler, Tyler JR Space Coast HS11.70 1
2 Murray, Trellus 8 Halifax Academy12.40  
3 Torres, Matthew 6 iMater Academy14.50  
4 Estrada, Jose 7 iMater Academy14.90  
5 Word, Dylan 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts15.20  


#1 Men's 100 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman 10.11 +4.6 10 1 (1)
2 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.41 +4.6 8 1 (2)
3 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 10.53 +4.6 6 1 (3)
4 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman 10.54 +4.6 5 1 (4)
5 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman 10.68 +0.1 4 2 (1)
6 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.) 10.74 +4.6 3 1 (5)
7 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech 10.75 +4.6 2 1 (6)
8 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke 10.82 +0.1 1 2 (2)
9 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke 10.89 +4.6   1 (7)
10 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 10.93 +0.1   2 (3)
11 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University 10.94 +0.1   2 (4)
12 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman 11.05 +0.1   2 (5) 11.047
13 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 11.05 +0.1   2 (6) 11.050

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +4.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman10.11 10
2 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech10.41 8
3 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman10.53 6
4 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman10.54 5
5 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.)10.74 3
6 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech10.75 2
7 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke10.89  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman10.68 4
2 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke10.82 1
3 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman10.93  
4 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University10.94  
5 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman11.05   11.047
6 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke11.05   11.050


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman 10.25q +2.6 2 (1)
2 Amaning, Edmond No Team 10.44q +2.5 8 (1)
3 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke 10.57q +2.8 9 (1)
4 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.58q +4.1 6 (1)
5 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 10.64q +3.6 10 (1) 10.632
6 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman 10.64q +3.3 7 (1) 10.637
7 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University 10.68q +3.2 3 (1) 10.671
8 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.) 10.68q +4.1 6 (2) 10.672
9 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman 10.75q +0.6 1 (1)
10 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 10.76q +3.2 3 (2)
11 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman 10.79q +3.6 10 (2)
12 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech 10.84q +2.5 8 (2)
13 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke 10.85q +3.3 7 (2) 10.846
14 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club 10.85q +3.3 7 (3) 10.849
15 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 10.85q +2.8 9 (2) 10.850
16 Strainge, Jerimy SO Keiser University 10.88q +3.2 3 (3)
17 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 10.89 +1.9 5 (1)
18 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 10.90 +0.6 1 (2)
19 Scott, Eddie SR No Team 10.95 +1.7 4 (1)
20 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 10.99 +1.9 5 (2)
21 Mack, Jeff SR Drive 11.00 +2.5 8 (3)
22 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team 11.02 +0.6 1 (3)
23 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 11.04 +2.6 2 (2)
24 Campbell, Khristian SR No Team 11.08 +1.9 5 (3) 11.078
25 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman 11.08 +3.6 10 (3) 11.079
26 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University 11.09 +1.9 5 (4)
27 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber 11.10 +1.7 4 (2)
28 Dormestoir, Ricardo FR Webber 11.11 +0.6 1 (4)
29 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner 11.14 +2.8 9 (3)
30 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF 11.17 +4.1 6 (3)
31 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club 11.19 +3.6 10 (4)
32 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team 11.21 +1.7 4 (3)
33 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech 11.24 +2.8 9 (4)
34 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS 11.26 +2.8 9 (5)
35 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 11.28 +3.3 7 (4)
36 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 11.32 +0.6 1 (5)
37 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.35 +4.1 6 (4)
38 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber 11.37 +2.6 2 (3)
39 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 11.45 +2.6 2 (4)
40 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC 11.48 +3.6 10 (5)
41 Glover , Emmil FR Webber 11.53 +3.2 3 (4)
42 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner 11.56 +2.8 9 (6)
43 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman 11.57 +2.8 9 (7)
44 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club 11.67 +2.5 8 (4)
45 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. 11.75 +2.8 9 (8) 11.744
46 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 11.75 +2.5 8 (5) 11.750
47 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia 11.78 +3.2 3 (5)
48 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U. 11.82 +3.3 7 (5)
49 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.) 11.88 +1.9 5 (5)
50 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.90 +3.2 3 (6)
51 Saint-Vil, Jerry SR Palm Beach Atlantic 12.02 +3.3 7 (6)
52 Obi, Tansi Unattached 12.03 +2.5 8 (6)
53 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern 12.04 +1.7 4 (4)
54 Smith, Joseff SO Brewton-Parker 12.26 +3.6 10 (6)
55 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic 12.51 +0.6 1 (6)
56 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic 12.63 +1.9 5 (6)
57 Campos, Raphael SO Palm Beach Atlantic 12.64 +2.6 2 (5)
58 Lehman, Rod No Team 13.60 +2.6 2 (6)
59 Waddell, Aaron FR Brewton-Parker 13.86 +4.1 6 (5)
60 Newman, Lorenzo FR Webber 22.92 +1.7 4 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +0.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman10.75
2 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke10.90
3 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team11.02
4 Dormestoir, Ricardo FR Webber11.11
5 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa11.32
6 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic12.51


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +2.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman10.25
2 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke11.04
3 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber11.37
4 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa11.45
5 Campos, Raphael SO Palm Beach Atlantic12.64
6 Lehman, Rod No Team13.60


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +3.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University10.68 10.671
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman10.76
3 Strainge, Jerimy SO Keiser University10.88
4 Glover , Emmil FR Webber11.53
5 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia11.78
6 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.)11.90


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Scott, Eddie SR No Team10.95
2 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber11.10
3 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team11.21
4 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern12.04
5 Newman, Lorenzo FR Webber22.92


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC10.89
2 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle10.99
3 Campbell, Khristian SR No Team11.08 11.078
4 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University11.09
5 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.)11.88
6 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic12.63


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +4.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech10.58
2 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.)10.68 10.672
3 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF11.17
4 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.)11.35
5 Waddell, Aaron FR Brewton-Parker13.86


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +3.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman10.64 10.637
2 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke10.85 10.846
3 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club10.85 10.849
4 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle11.28
5 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U.11.82
6 Saint-Vil, Jerry SR Palm Beach Atlantic12.02


Prelims Heat: 8

Wind: +2.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Amaning, Edmond No Team10.44
2 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech10.84
3 Mack, Jeff SR Drive11.00
4 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club11.67
5 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner11.75 11.750
6 Obi, Tansi Unattached12.03


Prelims Heat: 9

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke10.57
2 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke10.85 10.850
3 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner11.14
4 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech11.24
5 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS11.26
6 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner11.56
7 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman11.57
8 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C.11.75 11.744


Prelims Heat: 10

Wind: +3.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman10.64 10.632
2 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman10.79
3 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman11.08 11.079
4 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club11.19
5 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC11.48
6 Smith, Joseff SO Brewton-Parker12.26


#1 Men's 100 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman 10.11 +4.6 10 1 (1)
2 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.41 +4.6 8 1 (2)
3 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 10.53 +4.6 6 1 (3)
4 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman 10.54 +4.6 5 1 (4)
5 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman 10.68 +0.1 4 2 (1)
6 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.) 10.74 +4.6 3 1 (5)
7 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech 10.75 +4.6 2 1 (6)
8 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke 10.82 +0.1 1 2 (2)
9 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke 10.89 +4.6   1 (7)
10 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 10.93 +0.1   2 (3)
11 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University 10.94 +0.1   2 (4)
12 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman 11.05 +0.1   2 (5) 11.047
13 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 11.05 +0.1   2 (6) 11.050

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +4.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman10.11 10
2 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech10.41 8
3 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman10.53 6
4 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman10.54 5
5 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.)10.74 3
6 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech10.75 2
7 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke10.89  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman10.68 4
2 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke10.82 1
3 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman10.93  
4 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University10.94  
5 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman11.05   11.047
6 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke11.05   11.050


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman 10.25q +2.6 2 (1)
2 Amaning, Edmond No Team 10.44q +2.5 8 (1)
3 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke 10.57q +2.8 9 (1)
4 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.58q +4.1 6 (1)
5 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 10.64q +3.6 10 (1) 10.632
6 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman 10.64q +3.3 7 (1) 10.637
7 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University 10.68q +3.2 3 (1) 10.671
8 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.) 10.68q +4.1 6 (2) 10.672
9 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman 10.75q +0.6 1 (1)
10 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 10.76q +3.2 3 (2)
11 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman 10.79q +3.6 10 (2)
12 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech 10.84q +2.5 8 (2)
13 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke 10.85q +3.3 7 (2) 10.846
14 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club 10.85q +3.3 7 (3) 10.849
15 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 10.85q +2.8 9 (2) 10.850
16 Strainge, Jerimy SO Keiser University 10.88q +3.2 3 (3)
17 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 10.89 +1.9 5 (1)
18 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 10.90 +0.6 1 (2)
19 Scott, Eddie SR No Team 10.95 +1.7 4 (1)
20 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 10.99 +1.9 5 (2)
21 Mack, Jeff SR Drive 11.00 +2.5 8 (3)
22 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team 11.02 +0.6 1 (3)
23 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 11.04 +2.6 2 (2)
24 Campbell, Khristian SR No Team 11.08 +1.9 5 (3) 11.078
25 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman 11.08 +3.6 10 (3) 11.079
26 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University 11.09 +1.9 5 (4)
27 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber 11.10 +1.7 4 (2)
28 Dormestoir, Ricardo FR Webber 11.11 +0.6 1 (4)
29 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner 11.14 +2.8 9 (3)
30 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF 11.17 +4.1 6 (3)
31 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club 11.19 +3.6 10 (4)
32 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team 11.21 +1.7 4 (3)
33 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech 11.24 +2.8 9 (4)
34 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS 11.26 +2.8 9 (5)
35 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 11.28 +3.3 7 (4)
36 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 11.32 +0.6 1 (5)
37 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.35 +4.1 6 (4)
38 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber 11.37 +2.6 2 (3)
39 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 11.45 +2.6 2 (4)
40 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC 11.48 +3.6 10 (5)
41 Glover , Emmil FR Webber 11.53 +3.2 3 (4)
42 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner 11.56 +2.8 9 (6)
43 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman 11.57 +2.8 9 (7)
44 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club 11.67 +2.5 8 (4)
45 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. 11.75 +2.8 9 (8) 11.744
46 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 11.75 +2.5 8 (5) 11.750
47 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia 11.78 +3.2 3 (5)
48 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U. 11.82 +3.3 7 (5)
49 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.) 11.88 +1.9 5 (5)
50 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.90 +3.2 3 (6)
51 Saint-Vil, Jerry SR Palm Beach Atlantic 12.02 +3.3 7 (6)
52 Obi, Tansi Unattached 12.03 +2.5 8 (6)
53 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern 12.04 +1.7 4 (4)
54 Smith, Joseff SO Brewton-Parker 12.26 +3.6 10 (6)
55 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic 12.51 +0.6 1 (6)
56 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic 12.63 +1.9 5 (6)
57 Campos, Raphael SO Palm Beach Atlantic 12.64 +2.6 2 (5)
58 Lehman, Rod No Team 13.60 +2.6 2 (6)
59 Waddell, Aaron FR Brewton-Parker 13.86 +4.1 6 (5)
60 Newman, Lorenzo FR Webber 22.92 +1.7 4 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +0.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman10.75
2 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke10.90
3 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team11.02
4 Dormestoir, Ricardo FR Webber11.11
5 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa11.32
6 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic12.51


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +2.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cookman10.25
2 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke11.04
3 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber11.37
4 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa11.45
5 Campos, Raphael SO Palm Beach Atlantic12.64
6 Lehman, Rod No Team13.60


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +3.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University10.68 10.671
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman10.76
3 Strainge, Jerimy SO Keiser University10.88
4 Glover , Emmil FR Webber11.53
5 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia11.78
6 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.)11.90


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Scott, Eddie SR No Team10.95
2 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber11.10
3 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team11.21
4 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern12.04
5 Newman, Lorenzo FR Webber22.92


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC10.89
2 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle10.99
3 Campbell, Khristian SR No Team11.08 11.078
4 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University11.09
5 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.)11.88
6 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic12.63


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +4.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech10.58
2 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.)10.68 10.672
3 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF11.17
4 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.)11.35
5 Waddell, Aaron FR Brewton-Parker13.86


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +3.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman10.64 10.637
2 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke10.85 10.846
3 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club10.85 10.849
4 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle11.28
5 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U.11.82
6 Saint-Vil, Jerry SR Palm Beach Atlantic12.02


Prelims Heat: 8

Wind: +2.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Amaning, Edmond No Team10.44
2 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech10.84
3 Mack, Jeff SR Drive11.00
4 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club11.67
5 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner11.75 11.750
6 Obi, Tansi Unattached12.03


Prelims Heat: 9

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke10.57
2 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke10.85 10.850
3 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner11.14
4 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech11.24
5 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS11.26
6 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner11.56
7 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman11.57
8 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C.11.75 11.744


Prelims Heat: 10

Wind: +3.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman10.64 10.632
2 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman10.79
3 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman11.08 11.079
4 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club11.19
5 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC11.48
6 Smith, Joseff SO Brewton-Parker12.26


#46 Girls 100 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Wright, Cydney 9 Mainland HS 12.26 +5.1 10 1 (1)
2 Wright, Camron JR Mainland HS 12.36 +5.1 8 1 (2)
3 Thomas, Lauren SR Orange City University HS 12.59 +5.1 6 1 (3)
4 Berry, A'nira SO Mainland HS 13.02 +5.1 5 1 (4)
5 Gonzalez, Claudia JR iMater Academy 13.67 +5.1 4 1 (5)
6 Mansfield, Jordyn SO Orange City University HS 13.76 +5.1 3 1 (6)
7 Muniz, Korianne 9 iMater Academy 13.90 +2.0 2 2 (1)
8 Anthony, Jadakiss JR iMater Academy 14.10 +2.0 1 2 (2)
9 Johnson, Elise SO Orange City University HS 14.23 +2.0   2 (3)
10 Manfredi, Christina 9 Orange City University HS 14.32 +2.0   2 (4)
11 Chandna, Maheck 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 14.87 +2.0   2 (5)
12 Gary, Keauria 7 Halifax Academy 14.91 +3.0   3 (1)
13 Louisjeune, Sadeclaire 6 Halifax Academy 16.68 +3.0   3 (2)
14 Galarza, Shania 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 16.83 +3.0   3 (3)
15 Matthews, Laniyah 9 Halifax Academy 17.60 +3.0   3 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +5.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Wright, Cydney 9 Mainland HS12.26 10
2 Wright, Camron JR Mainland HS12.36 8
3 Thomas, Lauren SR Orange City University HS12.59 6
4 Berry, A'nira SO Mainland HS13.02 5
5 Gonzalez, Claudia JR iMater Academy13.67 4
6 Mansfield, Jordyn SO Orange City University HS13.76 3


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Muniz, Korianne 9 iMater Academy13.90 2
2 Anthony, Jadakiss JR iMater Academy14.10 1
3 Johnson, Elise SO Orange City University HS14.23  
4 Manfredi, Christina 9 Orange City University HS14.32  
5 Chandna, Maheck 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts14.87  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +3.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Gary, Keauria 7 Halifax Academy14.91  
2 Louisjeune, Sadeclaire 6 Halifax Academy16.68  
3 Galarza, Shania 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts16.83  
4 Matthews, Laniyah 9 Halifax Academy17.60  


#2 Women's 100 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 11.59 +3.6 10 2 (1)
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 11.69 +3.6 8 2 (2)
3 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava 11.75 +4.4 6 1 (1)
4 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 11.84 +4.4 5 1 (2)
5 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 11.86 +4.4 4 1 (3)
7 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke 12.27 +4.4 2 1 (5)
8 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 12.34 +4.4 1 1 (6)
9 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 12.39 +3.6   2 (3)
10 Chow, Dorothy No Team 12.42 +4.4   1 (7)
11 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC 12.46 +4.4   1 (8)
12 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman 12.72 +3.6   2 (4)
Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 12.03 +4.4  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +4.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman12.03  
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava11.75 6
2 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman11.84 5
3 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman11.86 4
5 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke12.27 2
6 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville12.34 1
7 Chow, Dorothy No Team12.42  
8 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC12.46  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman11.59 10
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman11.69 8
3 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman12.39  
4 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman12.72  


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava 11.75q +2.0 1 (1)
2 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 11.77q +0.3 4 (1)
3 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 11.86q +1.6 2 (1)
4 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 11.96q +1.6 6 (1)
5 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 11.98q -0.5 5 (1)
6 Guerra, Victoria JR Jacksonville 12.01q +2.0 1 (2)
7 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain 12.04q +0.1 3 (1)
8 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke 12.10q +2.0 1 (3)
9 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 12.21q +0.1 3 (2)
10 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner 12.23q +1.6 2 (2)
11 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC 12.30q +0.3 4 (2) 12.291
12 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 12.30q +0.8 7 (1) 12.295
13 Chow, Dorothy No Team 12.33q +1.6 6 (2)
14 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman 12.36q +0.8 7 (2)
15 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 12.37q +2.0 1 (4)
16 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC 12.44q -0.5 5 (2)
17 Rolle, Valencia SR Bethune-Cookman 12.47 +0.8 7 (3)
18 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke 12.55 +0.1 3 (3)
19 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber 12.56 -0.5 5 (3)
20 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team 12.59 +0.8 7 (4)
21 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University 12.67 +1.6 2 (3)
22 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber 12.68 +1.6 2 (4)
23 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University 12.72 +1.6 6 (3)
24 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa 12.74 +0.8 7 (5)
25 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle 12.88 +0.1 3 (4)
26 Bryson, Ranessa FR UNC Pembroke 12.95 +0.3 4 (3)
27 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University 12.98 -0.5 5 (4)
28 Wakes, Chelsey SR Bethel (Ind.) 12.99 +0.3 4 (4)
29 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 13.17 +2.0 1 (5)
30 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club 13.21 +0.3 4 (5)
31 Jefferys, Nia SO Brewton-Parker 13.22 +1.6 6 (4)
32 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR Bethel (Ind.) 13.24 -0.5 5 (5)
33 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club 13.28 +0.1 3 (5)
34 Pereira, Sydney FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.35 +0.8 7 (6)
35 Miller, Riley JR Bethel (Ind.) 13.48 +1.6 2 (5) 13.478
36 Williams, Alexis SR No Team 13.48 -0.5 5 (6)
37 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic 13.53 +0.8 7 (7)
38 Shortridge, Morgan Talented teen club 13.66 +1.6 2 (6)
39 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner 13.77 +2.0 1 (6)
40 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner 13.80 +0.1 3 (6)
41 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic 13.82 +2.0 1 (7)
42 Leitensdorfer, Anna SR SCAD Savannah 14.36 +1.6 2 (7)
43 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic 14.54 -0.5 5 (7)
44 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic 14.65 +0.3 4 (6)
45 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic 15.36 +1.6 6 (5)
46 Viamontes, Marlen SO Palm Beach Atlantic 16.26 -0.5 5 (8)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava11.75
2 Guerra, Victoria JR Jacksonville12.01
3 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke12.10
4 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman12.37
5 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle13.17
6 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner13.77
7 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic13.82


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman11.86
2 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner12.23
3 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University12.67
4 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber12.68
5 Miller, Riley JR Bethel (Ind.)13.48 13.478
6 Shortridge, Morgan Talented teen club13.66
7 Leitensdorfer, Anna SR SCAD Savannah14.36


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +0.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain12.04
2 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman12.21
3 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke12.55
4 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle12.88
5 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club13.28
6 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner13.80


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +0.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman11.77
2 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC12.30 12.291
3 Bryson, Ranessa FR UNC Pembroke12.95
4 Wakes, Chelsey SR Bethel (Ind.)12.99
5 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club13.21
6 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic14.65


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: -0.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman11.98
2 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC12.44
3 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber12.56
4 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University12.98
5 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR Bethel (Ind.)13.24
6 Williams, Alexis SR No Team13.48
7 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic14.54
8 Viamontes, Marlen SO Palm Beach Atlantic16.26


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman11.96
2 Chow, Dorothy No Team12.33
3 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University12.72
4 Jefferys, Nia SO Brewton-Parker13.22
5 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic15.36


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +0.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville12.30 12.295
2 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman12.36
3 Rolle, Valencia SR Bethune-Cookman12.47
4 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team12.59
5 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa12.74
6 Pereira, Sydney FR St. Thomas (Fla.)13.35
7 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic13.53


#2 Women's 100 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 11.59 +3.6 10 2 (1)
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 11.69 +3.6 8 2 (2)
3 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava 11.75 +4.4 6 1 (1)
4 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 11.84 +4.4 5 1 (2)
5 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 11.86 +4.4 4 1 (3)
7 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke 12.27 +4.4 2 1 (5)
8 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 12.34 +4.4 1 1 (6)
9 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 12.39 +3.6   2 (3)
10 Chow, Dorothy No Team 12.42 +4.4   1 (7)
11 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC 12.46 +4.4   1 (8)
12 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman 12.72 +3.6   2 (4)
Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 12.03 +4.4  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +4.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman12.03  
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava11.75 6
2 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman11.84 5
3 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman11.86 4
5 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke12.27 2
6 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville12.34 1
7 Chow, Dorothy No Team12.42  
8 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC12.46  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman11.59 10
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman11.69 8
3 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman12.39  
4 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman12.72  


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava 11.75q +2.0 1 (1)
2 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 11.77q +0.3 4 (1)
3 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 11.86q +1.6 2 (1)
4 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 11.96q +1.6 6 (1)
5 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 11.98q -0.5 5 (1)
6 Guerra, Victoria JR Jacksonville 12.01q +2.0 1 (2)
7 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain 12.04q +0.1 3 (1)
8 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke 12.10q +2.0 1 (3)
9 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 12.21q +0.1 3 (2)
10 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner 12.23q +1.6 2 (2)
11 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC 12.30q +0.3 4 (2) 12.291
12 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 12.30q +0.8 7 (1) 12.295
13 Chow, Dorothy No Team 12.33q +1.6 6 (2)
14 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman 12.36q +0.8 7 (2)
15 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 12.37q +2.0 1 (4)
16 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC 12.44q -0.5 5 (2)
17 Rolle, Valencia SR Bethune-Cookman 12.47 +0.8 7 (3)
18 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke 12.55 +0.1 3 (3)
19 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber 12.56 -0.5 5 (3)
20 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team 12.59 +0.8 7 (4)
21 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University 12.67 +1.6 2 (3)
22 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber 12.68 +1.6 2 (4)
23 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University 12.72 +1.6 6 (3)
24 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa 12.74 +0.8 7 (5)
25 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle 12.88 +0.1 3 (4)
26 Bryson, Ranessa FR UNC Pembroke 12.95 +0.3 4 (3)
27 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University 12.98 -0.5 5 (4)
28 Wakes, Chelsey SR Bethel (Ind.) 12.99 +0.3 4 (4)
29 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 13.17 +2.0 1 (5)
30 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club 13.21 +0.3 4 (5)
31 Jefferys, Nia SO Brewton-Parker 13.22 +1.6 6 (4)
32 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR Bethel (Ind.) 13.24 -0.5 5 (5)
33 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club 13.28 +0.1 3 (5)
34 Pereira, Sydney FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.35 +0.8 7 (6)
35 Miller, Riley JR Bethel (Ind.) 13.48 +1.6 2 (5) 13.478
36 Williams, Alexis SR No Team 13.48 -0.5 5 (6)
37 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic 13.53 +0.8 7 (7)
38 Shortridge, Morgan Talented teen club 13.66 +1.6 2 (6)
39 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner 13.77 +2.0 1 (6)
40 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner 13.80 +0.1 3 (6)
41 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic 13.82 +2.0 1 (7)
42 Leitensdorfer, Anna SR SCAD Savannah 14.36 +1.6 2 (7)
43 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic 14.54 -0.5 5 (7)
44 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic 14.65 +0.3 4 (6)
45 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic 15.36 +1.6 6 (5)
46 Viamontes, Marlen SO Palm Beach Atlantic 16.26 -0.5 5 (8)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava11.75
2 Guerra, Victoria JR Jacksonville12.01
3 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke12.10
4 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman12.37
5 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle13.17
6 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner13.77
7 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic13.82


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman11.86
2 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner12.23
3 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University12.67
4 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber12.68
5 Miller, Riley JR Bethel (Ind.)13.48 13.478
6 Shortridge, Morgan Talented teen club13.66
7 Leitensdorfer, Anna SR SCAD Savannah14.36


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +0.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain12.04
2 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman12.21
3 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke12.55
4 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle12.88
5 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club13.28
6 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner13.80


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +0.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman11.77
2 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC12.30 12.291
3 Bryson, Ranessa FR UNC Pembroke12.95
4 Wakes, Chelsey SR Bethel (Ind.)12.99
5 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club13.21
6 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic14.65


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: -0.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman11.98
2 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC12.44
3 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber12.56
4 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University12.98
5 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR Bethel (Ind.)13.24
6 Williams, Alexis SR No Team13.48
7 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic14.54
8 Viamontes, Marlen SO Palm Beach Atlantic16.26


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman11.96
2 Chow, Dorothy No Team12.33
3 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University12.72
4 Jefferys, Nia SO Brewton-Parker13.22
5 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic15.36


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +0.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville12.30 12.295
2 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cookman12.36
3 Rolle, Valencia SR Bethune-Cookman12.47
4 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team12.59
5 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa12.74
6 Pereira, Sydney FR St. Thomas (Fla.)13.35
7 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic13.53


#47 Boys 200 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Soto, Juan SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 25.86 -1.1 10 4 (1)
2 Roberts, Nathan 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 26.11 -1.1 8 4 (2)
3 Pullen, Joseph 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 26.24 -0.9 6 3 (1)
4 Ruiz, Jonathan 7 iMater Academy 27.83 -1.1 5 4 (3)
5 Torres, Matthew 6 iMater Academy 32.26 -1.1 4 4 (4)
6 Melendez, Ryan 8 iMater Academy 34.43 -0.9 3 3 (2)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note


Finals Section: 3

Wind: -0.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Pullen, Joseph 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts26.24 6
2 Melendez, Ryan 8 iMater Academy34.43 3


Finals Section: 4

Wind: -1.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Soto, Juan SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee)25.86 10
2 Roberts, Nathan 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts26.11 8
3 Ruiz, Jonathan 7 iMater Academy27.83 5
4 Torres, Matthew 6 iMater Academy32.26 4


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note


#3 Men's 200 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 21.39 -0.7 10
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 22.24 -0.7 8
3 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 22.59 -0.7 6
4 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 22.61 -0.7 5

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -0.7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman21.39 10
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman22.24 8
3 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle22.59 6
4 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle22.61 5


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Amaning, Edmond No Team 20.75q +3.0 1 (1)
2 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 20.97q +2.8 4 (1)
3 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman 21.23q +1.3 5 (1)
4 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke 21.24q +1.6 6 (1)
5 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 21.59q +1.3 5 (2)
6 Thermidor, Edens UNA UNAT-Keiser University 21.60q +2.0 12 (1)
7 Grinley, Chris SO Keiser University 21.70q +2.8 4 (2)
8 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 21.85q +3.0 1 (2)
9 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team 21.95q +1.7 3 (1)
10 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 21.99q +1.9 10 (1)
11 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.) 22.00q +2.8 4 (3)
12 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke 22.05q +0.9 2 (1) 22.045
13 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech 22.05q +3.0 1 (3) 22.048
14 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 22.06q +0.9 2 (2) 22.056
15 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 22.06q +0.9 2 (3) 22.058
16 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University 22.10q +2.0 12 (2)
17 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman 22.11 +2.8 8 (1)
18 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club 22.18 +2.3 9 (1)
19 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University 22.19 +2.3 9 (2)
20 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Track Club 22.21 +2.8 8 (2)
21 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 22.23 +3.0 11 (1)
22 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber 22.28 +1.3 5 (3)
23 Jackson, Thomas FR Bethel (Ind.) 22.35 +1.9 10 (2)
24 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner 22.39 +1.7 3 (2)
25 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 22.40 +2.8 4 (4)
26 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club 22.49 +1.7 3 (3)
27 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman 22.59 +3.0 11 (2)
28 Wood, Noah SR Bethel (Ind.) 22.64 +2.3 9 (3)
29 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Webber 22.69 +1.9 10 (3)
30 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 22.75 +3.1 7 (1) 22.742
31 Crawford, Mason SO UNC Pembroke 22.75 +3.0 1 (4) 22.746
32 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF 22.79 +1.3 5 (4) 22.786
33 Hall, Tahj FR UNC Pembroke 22.79 +2.3 9 (4) 22.789
34 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS 22.86 +2.3 9 (5)
35 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC 22.93 +2.0 12 (3)
36 Zuercher, Ben FR Bethel (Ind.) 22.94 +0.9 2 (4)
37 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman 22.96 +1.9 10 (4)
38 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.06 +3.1 7 (2)
39 Spencer, Chad SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.24 +3.0 11 (3)
40 Slade, William FR Warner 23.26 +3.0 11 (4)
41 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman 23.34 +0.9 2 (5)
42 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team 23.45 +2.8 4 (5)
43 Charles, Terry Zenith Velocity AC 23.48 +1.7 3 (4)
44 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech 23.50 +3.0 11 (5) 23.491
45 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 23.50 +1.9 10 (5) 23.492
46 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber 23.57 +2.8 8 (3)
47 Parks, DeShawn FR Bethune-Cookman 23.66 +1.7 3 (5)
48 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner 23.80 +1.3 5 (5) 23.796
49 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech 23.80 +1.9 10 (6) 23.799
50 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club 23.84 +2.0 12 (4)
51 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U. 23.87 +2.8 4 (6)
52 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 23.98 +2.8 4 (7)
53 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U. 24.09 +0.9 2 (6)
54 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia 24.12 +1.6 6 (2)
55 Daniele, Chris No Team 24.22 +3.1 7 (3)
56 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.35 +3.0 1 (5)
57 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern 24.58 +3.0 1 (6)
58 Kurtz, William JR Keiser University 24.93 +1.7 3 (6)
59 Thompson, Harrison SR SCAD Savannah 25.30 +1.3 5 (6)
60 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic 25.40 +2.8 4 (8)
61 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic 25.58 +1.9 10 (7)
62 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 26.42 +1.6 6 (3)
63 Lehman, Rod No Team 28.19 +2.0 12 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +3.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Amaning, Edmond No Team20.75
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman21.85
3 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech22.05 22.048
4 Crawford, Mason SO UNC Pembroke22.75 22.746
5 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.)24.35
6 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern24.58


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +0.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke22.05 22.045
2 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle22.06 22.056
3 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC22.06 22.058
4 Zuercher, Ben FR Bethel (Ind.)22.94
5 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman23.34
6 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U.24.09


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team21.95
2 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner22.39
3 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club22.49
4 Charles, Terry Zenith Velocity AC23.48
5 Parks, DeShawn FR Bethune-Cookman23.66
6 Kurtz, William JR Keiser University24.93


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman20.97
2 Grinley, Chris SO Keiser University21.70
3 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.)22.00
4 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa22.40
5 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team23.45
6 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U.23.87
7 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner23.98
8 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic25.40


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman21.23
2 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke21.59
3 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber22.28
4 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF22.79 22.786
5 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner23.80 23.796
6 Thompson, Harrison SR SCAD Savannah25.30


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke21.24
2 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia24.12
3 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC26.42


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +3.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa22.75 22.742
2 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.)23.06
3 Daniele, Chris No Team24.22


Prelims Heat: 8

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman22.11
2 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Track Club22.21
3 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber23.57


Prelims Heat: 9

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club22.18
2 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University22.19
3 Wood, Noah SR Bethel (Ind.)22.64
4 Hall, Tahj FR UNC Pembroke22.79 22.789
5 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS22.86


Prelims Heat: 10

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle21.99
2 Jackson, Thomas FR Bethel (Ind.)22.35
3 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Webber22.69
4 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman22.96
5 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC23.50 23.492
6 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech23.80 23.799
7 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic25.58


Prelims Heat: 11

Wind: +3.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke22.23
2 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman22.59
3 Spencer, Chad SO St. Thomas (Fla.)23.24
4 Slade, William FR Warner23.26
5 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech23.50 23.491


Prelims Heat: 12

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Thermidor, Edens UNA UNAT-Keiser University21.60
2 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University22.10
3 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC22.93
4 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club23.84
5 Lehman, Rod No Team28.19


#3 Men's 200 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 21.39 -0.7 10
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 22.24 -0.7 8
3 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 22.59 -0.7 6
4 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 22.61 -0.7 5

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -0.7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman21.39 10
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman22.24 8
3 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle22.59 6
4 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle22.61 5


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Amaning, Edmond No Team 20.75q +3.0 1 (1)
2 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman 20.97q +2.8 4 (1)
3 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman 21.23q +1.3 5 (1)
4 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke 21.24q +1.6 6 (1)
5 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 21.59q +1.3 5 (2)
6 Thermidor, Edens UNA UNAT-Keiser University 21.60q +2.0 12 (1)
7 Grinley, Chris SO Keiser University 21.70q +2.8 4 (2)
8 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman 21.85q +3.0 1 (2)
9 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team 21.95q +1.7 3 (1)
10 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 21.99q +1.9 10 (1)
11 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.) 22.00q +2.8 4 (3)
12 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke 22.05q +0.9 2 (1) 22.045
13 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech 22.05q +3.0 1 (3) 22.048
14 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 22.06q +0.9 2 (2) 22.056
15 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 22.06q +0.9 2 (3) 22.058
16 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University 22.10q +2.0 12 (2)
17 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman 22.11 +2.8 8 (1)
18 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club 22.18 +2.3 9 (1)
19 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University 22.19 +2.3 9 (2)
20 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Track Club 22.21 +2.8 8 (2)
21 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 22.23 +3.0 11 (1)
22 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber 22.28 +1.3 5 (3)
23 Jackson, Thomas FR Bethel (Ind.) 22.35 +1.9 10 (2)
24 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner 22.39 +1.7 3 (2)
25 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 22.40 +2.8 4 (4)
26 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club 22.49 +1.7 3 (3)
27 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman 22.59 +3.0 11 (2)
28 Wood, Noah SR Bethel (Ind.) 22.64 +2.3 9 (3)
29 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Webber 22.69 +1.9 10 (3)
30 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 22.75 +3.1 7 (1) 22.742
31 Crawford, Mason SO UNC Pembroke 22.75 +3.0 1 (4) 22.746
32 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF 22.79 +1.3 5 (4) 22.786
33 Hall, Tahj FR UNC Pembroke 22.79 +2.3 9 (4) 22.789
34 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS 22.86 +2.3 9 (5)
35 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC 22.93 +2.0 12 (3)
36 Zuercher, Ben FR Bethel (Ind.) 22.94 +0.9 2 (4)
37 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman 22.96 +1.9 10 (4)
38 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.06 +3.1 7 (2)
39 Spencer, Chad SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.24 +3.0 11 (3)
40 Slade, William FR Warner 23.26 +3.0 11 (4)
41 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman 23.34 +0.9 2 (5)
42 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team 23.45 +2.8 4 (5)
43 Charles, Terry Zenith Velocity AC 23.48 +1.7 3 (4)
44 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech 23.50 +3.0 11 (5) 23.491
45 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 23.50 +1.9 10 (5) 23.492
46 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber 23.57 +2.8 8 (3)
47 Parks, DeShawn FR Bethune-Cookman 23.66 +1.7 3 (5)
48 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner 23.80 +1.3 5 (5) 23.796
49 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech 23.80 +1.9 10 (6) 23.799
50 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club 23.84 +2.0 12 (4)
51 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U. 23.87 +2.8 4 (6)
52 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 23.98 +2.8 4 (7)
53 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U. 24.09 +0.9 2 (6)
54 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia 24.12 +1.6 6 (2)
55 Daniele, Chris No Team 24.22 +3.1 7 (3)
56 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.35 +3.0 1 (5)
57 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern 24.58 +3.0 1 (6)
58 Kurtz, William JR Keiser University 24.93 +1.7 3 (6)
59 Thompson, Harrison SR SCAD Savannah 25.30 +1.3 5 (6)
60 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic 25.40 +2.8 4 (8)
61 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic 25.58 +1.9 10 (7)
62 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 26.42 +1.6 6 (3)
63 Lehman, Rod No Team 28.19 +2.0 12 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +3.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Amaning, Edmond No Team20.75
2 Clarke, Devonte FR Bethune-Cookman21.85
3 Guerrier, Romell FR Florida Tech22.05 22.048
4 Crawford, Mason SO UNC Pembroke22.75 22.746
5 Smith, Matthew FR St. Thomas (Fla.)24.35
6 Sailor, William FR Florida Southern24.58


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +0.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Tyler, Keyshawn JR UNC Pembroke22.05 22.045
2 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle22.06 22.056
3 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC22.06 22.058
4 Zuercher, Ben FR Bethel (Ind.)22.94
5 Boyd, KENNETH SO Bethune-Cookman23.34
6 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U.24.09


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Campbell, LaMark JR No Team21.95
2 Pettingell, Roger JR Warner22.39
3 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club22.49
4 Charles, Terry Zenith Velocity AC23.48
5 Parks, DeShawn FR Bethune-Cookman23.66
6 Kurtz, William JR Keiser University24.93


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cookman20.97
2 Grinley, Chris SO Keiser University21.70
3 Mitchell, Jamique JR Bethel (Ind.)22.00
4 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa22.40
5 Subryan, Jordan SO No Team23.45
6 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U.23.87
7 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner23.98
8 Yamada, Jared SO Palm Beach Atlantic25.40


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cookman21.23
2 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke21.59
3 Murrell, Jordon FR Webber22.28
4 Thermidor, Billy SR UCF22.79 22.786
5 Chery, Jamesley FR Warner23.80 23.796
6 Thompson, Harrison SR SCAD Savannah25.30


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Smith, Ja'vonta FR UNC Pembroke21.24
2 Kazemaks, Kaspars Woking ac / Latvia24.12
3 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC26.42


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +3.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa22.75 22.742
2 Dodds, Andrew JR St. Thomas (Fla.)23.06
3 Daniele, Chris No Team24.22


Prelims Heat: 8

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Green, Randy FR Bethune-Cookman22.11
2 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Track Club22.21
3 Ray, Ronnell JR Webber23.57


Prelims Heat: 9

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Hall, Tyler Talented teen club22.18
2 Walls, Caleb FR Keiser University22.19
3 Wood, Noah SR Bethel (Ind.)22.64
4 Hall, Tahj FR UNC Pembroke22.79 22.789
5 Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS22.86


Prelims Heat: 10

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle21.99
2 Jackson, Thomas FR Bethel (Ind.)22.35
3 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Webber22.69
4 Lawrence, Davonte SO Bethune-Cookman22.96
5 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC23.50 23.492
6 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech23.80 23.799
7 Novella, Daniel SR Palm Beach Atlantic25.58


Prelims Heat: 11

Wind: +3.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke22.23
2 Sharp, Joshua JR Bethune-Cookman22.59
3 Spencer, Chad SO St. Thomas (Fla.)23.24
4 Slade, William FR Warner23.26
5 Padgett, John FR Florida Tech23.50 23.491


Prelims Heat: 12

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Thermidor, Edens UNA UNAT-Keiser University21.60
2 Richards, Guillaume FR Keiser University22.10
3 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC22.93
4 Rolle, Gabriel Dominion Track Club23.84
5 Lehman, Rod No Team28.19


#48 Girls 200 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Gardner, Tierra SO Mainland HS 28.75 -1.3 10 1 (1)
2 Gonzalez, Claudia JR iMater Academy 29.53 -1.3 8 1 (2)
3 Muniz, Korianne 9 iMater Academy 29.84 -1.5 6 2 (1)
4 Diaz, Katherine 9 iMater Academy 30.96 -1.5 5 2 (2)
5 Flowers, Natalie 6 iMater Academy 31.03 -1.5 4 2 (3)
6 Galarza, Shania 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 37.07 null 3 3 (1)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Gardner, Tierra SO Mainland HS28.75 10
2 Gonzalez, Claudia JR iMater Academy29.53 8


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -1.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Muniz, Korianne 9 iMater Academy29.84 6
2 Diaz, Katherine 9 iMater Academy30.96 5
3 Flowers, Natalie 6 iMater Academy31.03 4


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Galarza, Shania 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts37.07 3


#4 Women's 200 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 24.19 -1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 24.70 -1.1 8 2 (1)
3 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 24.81 -1.1 6 2 (2)
4 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 25.24 -1.0 5 1 (2)
5 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 25.31 -1.0 4 1 (3)
6 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 25.70 -1.1 3 2 (3)
7 Chow, Dorothy No Team 26.00 -1.0   1 (4)
8 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle 26.34 -1.1 2 2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman24.19 10
2 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman25.24 5
3 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman25.31 4
4 Chow, Dorothy No Team26.00  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -1.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman24.70 8
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman24.81 6
3 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman25.70 3
4 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle26.34 2


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 23.61q +4.1 1 (1)
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 24.01q +4.4 2 (1)
3 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava 24.17q +2.3 8 (1)
4 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain 24.37q +3.2 7 (1)
5 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 24.44q +2.3 3 (1)
6 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 24.54q +2.8 4 (1)
7 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner 24.77q +3.2 7 (2)
8 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC 24.86q +1.9 5 (1)
9 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke 25.02q +4.1 1 (2)
10 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC 25.09q +3.2 6 (1)
11 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 25.10q +1.9 5 (2)
12 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 25.35q +3.2 6 (2)
13 Chow, Dorothy No Team 25.55q +2.2 9 (1)
14 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle 25.60q +4.4 2 (2)
15 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber 25.61q +3.2 7 (3)
16 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University 25.73q +2.3 3 (2)
17 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke 25.86 +2.8 4 (2)
18 Roth, Emily FR Bethel (Ind.) 26.00 +2.3 8 (2)
19 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber 26.02 +4.1 1 (3)
20 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke 26.07 +2.3 3 (3)
21 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University 26.10 +2.8 4 (3)
22 Larochelle, Clémence Club athlétisme dynamique lava 26.22 +1.9 5 (3) 26.212
23 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team 26.22 +2.3 8 (3) 26.218
24 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa 26.23 +2.3 8 (4)
25 Tucker, Jacques SO UNC Pembroke 26.26 +3.2 6 (3)
26 Gouwens, Leah SO Bethel (Ind.) 26.41 +2.8 4 (4)
27 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University 26.43 +3.2 6 (4)
28 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 26.56 +1.9 5 (4)
29 Scott, Essence JR UNC Pembroke 26.58 +3.2 7 (4)
30 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle 26.59 +1.9 5 (5)
31 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club 26.90 +2.2 9 (2)
32 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 26.91 +2.2 9 (3)
33 Thomas, Jacqueline FR Bethune-Cookman 27.00 +2.2 9 (4)
34 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club 27.02 +2.3 3 (4)
35 Champer, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle 27.09 +2.3 3 (5)
36 Richardson, Casey FR UNC Pembroke 27.15 +2.2 9 (5) 27.146
37 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR Warner 27.15 +2.8 4 (5) 27.147
38 Williams, Alexis SR No Team 27.35 +4.1 1 (4)
39 Williams, Erica SR UNC Pembroke 27.43 +4.4 2 (3)
40 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic 27.64 +3.2 7 (5)
41 Martin, Gaylen JR Lynn 27.95 +2.8 4 (6)
42 Cordier, China FR Tampa 28.18 +1.9 5 (6)
43 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner 28.40 +3.2 6 (5)
44 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic 28.43 +4.1 1 (5)
45 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner 28.49 +4.4 2 (4)
46 Yoder, Chase FR Lynn 28.74 +2.2 9 (6)
47 Glass, Emily FR Lynn 29.02 +2.3 8 (5)
48 Spencer, Arianna FR Lynn 29.19 +1.9 5 (7)
49 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U. 29.49 +2.3 8 (6)
50 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic 30.05 +2.3 8 (7)
51 Fisher, Kayla SR Palm Beach Atlantic 30.16 +2.8 4 (7)
52 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic 30.48 +1.9 5 (8)
53 Morin, Courtney SO Lynn 30.57 +3.2 7 (6)
54 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic 32.48 +2.3 8 (8)
55 Whalen, Lynn FR Lynn 32.52 +3.2 7 (7)
56 Parker, Aubrie FR Lynn 33.56 +2.3 3 (6)
57 Selfridge, Megan SO Lynn 36.09 +3.2 6 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +4.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman23.61
2 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke25.02
3 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber26.02
4 Williams, Alexis SR No Team27.35
5 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic28.43


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +4.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman24.01
2 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle25.60
3 Williams, Erica SR UNC Pembroke27.43
4 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner28.49


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman24.44
2 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University25.73
3 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke26.07
4 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club27.02
5 Champer, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle27.09
6 Parker, Aubrie FR Lynn33.56


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman24.54
2 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke25.86
3 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University26.10
4 Gouwens, Leah SO Bethel (Ind.)26.41
5 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR Warner27.15 27.147
6 Martin, Gaylen JR Lynn27.95
7 Fisher, Kayla SR Palm Beach Atlantic30.16


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC24.86
2 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman25.10
3 Larochelle, Clémence Club athlétisme dynamique lava26.22 26.212
4 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke26.56
5 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle26.59
6 Cordier, China FR Tampa28.18
7 Spencer, Arianna FR Lynn29.19
8 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic30.48


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +3.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC25.09
2 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman25.35
3 Tucker, Jacques SO UNC Pembroke26.26
4 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University26.43
5 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner28.40
6 Selfridge, Megan SO Lynn36.09


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +3.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain24.37
2 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner24.77
3 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber25.61
4 Scott, Essence JR UNC Pembroke26.58
5 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic27.64
6 Morin, Courtney SO Lynn30.57
7 Whalen, Lynn FR Lynn32.52


Prelims Heat: 8

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava24.17
2 Roth, Emily FR Bethel (Ind.)26.00
3 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team26.22 26.218
4 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa26.23
5 Glass, Emily FR Lynn29.02
6 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U.29.49
7 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic30.05
8 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic32.48


Prelims Heat: 9

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Chow, Dorothy No Team25.55
2 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club26.90
3 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle26.91
4 Thomas, Jacqueline FR Bethune-Cookman27.00
5 Richardson, Casey FR UNC Pembroke27.15 27.146
6 Yoder, Chase FR Lynn28.74


#4 Women's 200 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 24.19 -1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 24.70 -1.1 8 2 (1)
3 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 24.81 -1.1 6 2 (2)
4 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 25.24 -1.0 5 1 (2)
5 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 25.31 -1.0 4 1 (3)
6 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 25.70 -1.1 3 2 (3)
7 Chow, Dorothy No Team 26.00 -1.0   1 (4)
8 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle 26.34 -1.1 2 2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman24.19 10
2 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman25.24 5
3 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman25.31 4
4 Chow, Dorothy No Team26.00  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -1.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman24.70 8
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman24.81 6
3 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman25.70 3
4 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle26.34 2


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman 23.61q +4.1 1 (1)
2 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 24.01q +4.4 2 (1)
3 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava 24.17q +2.3 8 (1)
4 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain 24.37q +3.2 7 (1)
5 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 24.44q +2.3 3 (1)
6 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman 24.54q +2.8 4 (1)
7 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner 24.77q +3.2 7 (2)
8 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC 24.86q +1.9 5 (1)
9 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke 25.02q +4.1 1 (2)
10 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC 25.09q +3.2 6 (1)
11 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 25.10q +1.9 5 (2)
12 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman 25.35q +3.2 6 (2)
13 Chow, Dorothy No Team 25.55q +2.2 9 (1)
14 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle 25.60q +4.4 2 (2)
15 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber 25.61q +3.2 7 (3)
16 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University 25.73q +2.3 3 (2)
17 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke 25.86 +2.8 4 (2)
18 Roth, Emily FR Bethel (Ind.) 26.00 +2.3 8 (2)
19 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber 26.02 +4.1 1 (3)
20 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke 26.07 +2.3 3 (3)
21 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University 26.10 +2.8 4 (3)
22 Larochelle, Clémence Club athlétisme dynamique lava 26.22 +1.9 5 (3) 26.212
23 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team 26.22 +2.3 8 (3) 26.218
24 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa 26.23 +2.3 8 (4)
25 Tucker, Jacques SO UNC Pembroke 26.26 +3.2 6 (3)
26 Gouwens, Leah SO Bethel (Ind.) 26.41 +2.8 4 (4)
27 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University 26.43 +3.2 6 (4)
28 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 26.56 +1.9 5 (4)
29 Scott, Essence JR UNC Pembroke 26.58 +3.2 7 (4)
30 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle 26.59 +1.9 5 (5)
31 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club 26.90 +2.2 9 (2)
32 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 26.91 +2.2 9 (3)
33 Thomas, Jacqueline FR Bethune-Cookman 27.00 +2.2 9 (4)
34 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club 27.02 +2.3 3 (4)
35 Champer, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle 27.09 +2.3 3 (5)
36 Richardson, Casey FR UNC Pembroke 27.15 +2.2 9 (5) 27.146
37 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR Warner 27.15 +2.8 4 (5) 27.147
38 Williams, Alexis SR No Team 27.35 +4.1 1 (4)
39 Williams, Erica SR UNC Pembroke 27.43 +4.4 2 (3)
40 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic 27.64 +3.2 7 (5)
41 Martin, Gaylen JR Lynn 27.95 +2.8 4 (6)
42 Cordier, China FR Tampa 28.18 +1.9 5 (6)
43 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner 28.40 +3.2 6 (5)
44 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic 28.43 +4.1 1 (5)
45 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner 28.49 +4.4 2 (4)
46 Yoder, Chase FR Lynn 28.74 +2.2 9 (6)
47 Glass, Emily FR Lynn 29.02 +2.3 8 (5)
48 Spencer, Arianna FR Lynn 29.19 +1.9 5 (7)
49 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U. 29.49 +2.3 8 (6)
50 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic 30.05 +2.3 8 (7)
51 Fisher, Kayla SR Palm Beach Atlantic 30.16 +2.8 4 (7)
52 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic 30.48 +1.9 5 (8)
53 Morin, Courtney SO Lynn 30.57 +3.2 7 (6)
54 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic 32.48 +2.3 8 (8)
55 Whalen, Lynn FR Lynn 32.52 +3.2 7 (7)
56 Parker, Aubrie FR Lynn 33.56 +2.3 3 (6)
57 Selfridge, Megan SO Lynn 36.09 +3.2 6 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +4.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman23.61
2 Tate, Lashonda SO UNC Pembroke25.02
3 Guillory, Breonna SO Webber26.02
4 Williams, Alexis SR No Team27.35
5 Agumagu, Crystal JR Palm Beach Atlantic28.43


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +4.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman24.01
2 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle25.60
3 Williams, Erica SR UNC Pembroke27.43
4 Osborne, Jessica FR Warner28.49


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman24.44
2 Wilson, Brittania SO Keiser University25.73
3 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke26.07
4 Jackson, Amiah Talented teen club27.02
5 Champer, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle27.09
6 Parker, Aubrie FR Lynn33.56


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +2.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cookman24.54
2 Francis, Kaelyn SO UNC Pembroke25.86
3 Menendez, Alyssa SO Keiser University26.10
4 Gouwens, Leah SO Bethel (Ind.)26.41
5 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR Warner27.15 27.147
6 Martin, Gaylen JR Lynn27.95
7 Fisher, Kayla SR Palm Beach Atlantic30.16


Prelims Heat: 5

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC24.86
2 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman25.10
3 Larochelle, Clémence Club athlétisme dynamique lava26.22 26.212
4 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke26.56
5 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle26.59
6 Cordier, China FR Tampa28.18
7 Spencer, Arianna FR Lynn29.19
8 Slater, Abigail FR Palm Beach Atlantic30.48


Prelims Heat: 6

Wind: +3.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Chambers, Satima Zenith Velocity AC25.09
2 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cookman25.35
3 Tucker, Jacques SO UNC Pembroke26.26
4 Hamilton, Deneca JR Keiser University26.43
5 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner28.40
6 Selfridge, Megan SO Lynn36.09


Prelims Heat: 7

Wind: +3.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nwawulor, Marilyn Great Britain24.37
2 HYMAN, OSHIN SR Warner24.77
3 Smith, Ratesha FR Webber25.61
4 Scott, Essence JR UNC Pembroke26.58
5 Etienne, Tatiana SO Palm Beach Atlantic27.64
6 Morin, Courtney SO Lynn30.57
7 Whalen, Lynn FR Lynn32.52


Prelims Heat: 8

Wind: +2.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Aholou, Tatiana Club athlétisme dynamique lava24.17
2 Roth, Emily FR Bethel (Ind.)26.00
3 Jackson, Trevanda FR No Team26.22 26.218
4 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa26.23
5 Glass, Emily FR Lynn29.02
6 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U.29.49
7 Buffa, Kayla FR Palm Beach Atlantic30.05
8 Shiffer, Kathryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic32.48


Prelims Heat: 9

Wind: +2.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Chow, Dorothy No Team25.55
2 Scarlett, Timika Talented teen club26.90
3 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle26.91
4 Thomas, Jacqueline FR Bethune-Cookman27.00
5 Richardson, Casey FR UNC Pembroke27.15 27.146
6 Yoder, Chase FR Lynn28.74


#49 Boys 400 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Adams, Demarcus SR Mainland HS 48.42 10 1 (1)
2 Mallory, Steffan SR Mainland HS 48.56 8 1 (2)
3 Sylvester, Latavies SR Mainland HS 50.37 6 1 (3)
4 Hayes, Jared SR West Shore HS 50.45 5 1 (4)
5 White, Elijah SR Mainland HS 50.63 4 1 (5)
6 Gordon, Tyrik SR Orange City University HS 51.56 3 1 (6)
7 Belboda, Aaron JR Orange City University HS 52.20 2 2 (1)
8 Pound, Honor'ee SO Holy Trinity Academy 52.55 1 1 (7)
9 Schooler, Tyler JR Space Coast HS 53.54   2 (2)
10 Davis, Ronin SO Orange City University HS 53.87   2 (3)
11 Mayr, Jake JR Father Lopez Catholic HS 54.35   2 (4)
12 Hayes, Austin JR West Shore HS 54.69   2 (5)
13 Ortiz, Rognie SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 56.62   3 (1)
14 Francis, La'pere JR iMater Academy 57.04   3 (2)
15 De Castro, Alfonso SO Orange City University HS 57.43   3 (3)
16 Lawrence, DJ 9 Space Coast HS 57.68   3 (4)
17 Southwood, Kevin SR Space Coast HS 58.35   3 (5)
18 Roberts, Nathan 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 58.77   4 (1)
19 Chiotasso, Brett JR Space Coast HS 1:00.09   2 (6)
20 Pullen, Joseph 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 1:00.45   4 (2)
21 Ruiz, Jonathan 7 iMater Academy 1:00.98   4 (3)
22 Bello, Tommy JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 1:01.14   3 (6)
23 Dean, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 1:02.40   4 (4)
24 Adames, Andrew SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 1:02.83   3 (7)
25 Manzano, Henri 9 iMater Academy 1:04.09   4 (5)
26 Raphael, Eugene SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 1:04.32   2 (7)
27 Nowak-Vansant, Hayden 8 Holy Trinity Academy 1:07.50   5 (1)
Kitt, Jamey 9 Halifax Academy NT  
Melendez, Ryan 8 iMater Academy NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Adams, Demarcus SR Mainland HS48.42 10
2 Mallory, Steffan SR Mainland HS48.56 8
3 Sylvester, Latavies SR Mainland HS50.37 6
4 Hayes, Jared SR West Shore HS50.45 5
5 White, Elijah SR Mainland HS50.63 4
6 Gordon, Tyrik SR Orange City University HS51.56 3
7 Pound, Honor'ee SO Holy Trinity Academy52.55 1


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Belboda, Aaron JR Orange City University HS52.20 2
2 Schooler, Tyler JR Space Coast HS53.54  
3 Davis, Ronin SO Orange City University HS53.87  
4 Mayr, Jake JR Father Lopez Catholic HS54.35  
5 Hayes, Austin JR West Shore HS54.69  
6 Chiotasso, Brett JR Space Coast HS1:00.09  
7 Raphael, Eugene SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)1:04.32  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Ortiz, Rognie SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee)56.62  
2 Francis, La'pere JR iMater Academy57.04  
3 De Castro, Alfonso SO Orange City University HS57.43  
4 Lawrence, DJ 9 Space Coast HS57.68  
5 Southwood, Kevin SR Space Coast HS58.35  
6 Bello, Tommy JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)1:01.14  
7 Adames, Andrew SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee)1:02.83  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Roberts, Nathan 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts58.77  
2 Pullen, Joseph 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1:00.45  
3 Ruiz, Jonathan 7 iMater Academy1:00.98  
4 Dean, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1:02.40  
5 Manzano, Henri 9 iMater Academy1:04.09  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Nowak-Vansant, Hayden 8 Holy Trinity Academy1:07.50  
Kitt, Jamey 9 Halifax AcademyNT  
Melendez, Ryan 8 iMater AcademyNT  


#5 Men's 400 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Smith, Calvin No Team 46.82   1 (1)
2 Thermidor, Edens UNA UNAT-Keiser University 47.53   1 (2)
3 Clarke, Jordan Unattached 48.04   1 (3)
4 Jackson, Christopher SR Bethune-Cookman 49.33 10 1 (4) 49.324
5 Wilson, Lilrobert SR Webber 49.33 8 2 (1) 49.327
6 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Webber 49.64 6 2 (2)
7 Berryhill, Cameron SO Bethune-Cookman 49.83 5 6 (1)
8 Moore, Jonathan SR Bethune-Cookman 49.85 4 1 (5)
9 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club 50.05 3 4 (1)
10 Sperry, Travis SO Bethel (Ind.) 50.12 2 2 (3)
11 Suber, Stanley No Team 50.31   1 (6)
12 Exavier, Wiscardy FR Webber 50.54 1 2 (4)
13 Vendrone, Andrew FR Embry-Riddle 50.72   3 (1)
14 Crawford, Mason SO UNC Pembroke 50.80   3 (2)
15 Petty, DeAndre SO Bethune-Cookman 50.91   1 (7)
16 Edwards, Dwayne No Team 51.03   3 (3)
17 Mcafee, Ceaph SO No Team 51.05   2 (5)
18 Aybar, Joshua FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.35   3 (4)
19 Csubak, Andrew SO Tampa 51.38   4 (2)
20 Broome, Dominque SO Webber 51.42   6 (2)
21 Charles, Terry Zenith Velocity AC 51.62   4 (3)
22 Hall, Tahj FR UNC Pembroke 52.18   4 (4)
23 Parks, DeShawn FR Bethune-Cookman 52.23   2 (6)
24 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 52.31   4 (5)
25 Nelson, Trevor SO Keiser University 52.52   3 (5)
26 Strainge, Jerimy SO Keiser University 52.55   1 (8)
27 Soltau, Denzel FR Keiser University 52.98   5 (1)
28 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 53.07   4 (6)
29 Walker, Bryce SO Embry-Riddle 53.47   5 (2)
30 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 53.54   6 (3)
31 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech 53.68   5 (3)
32 Adams, DJ FR Flagler 53.90   6 (4)
33 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U. 54.83   6 (5)
34 Smith, Zakary FR Embry-Riddle 55.00   5 (4)
35 Perez, Nathan SO No Team 56.66   5 (5)
36 Williams, Annile Unattached 58.01   6 (6)
37 Kurtz, William JR Keiser University 59.70   5 (6)
38 Thompson, Harrison SR SCAD Savannah 1:00.04   6 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Smith, Calvin No Team46.82  
2 Thermidor, Edens UNA UNAT-Keiser University47.53  
3 Clarke, Jordan Unattached48.04  
4 Jackson, Christopher SR Bethune-Cookman49.33 10 49.324
5 Moore, Jonathan SR Bethune-Cookman49.85 4
6 Suber, Stanley No Team50.31  
7 Petty, DeAndre SO Bethune-Cookman50.91  
8 Strainge, Jerimy SO Keiser University52.55  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Wilson, Lilrobert SR Webber49.33 8 49.327
2 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson FR Webber49.64 6
3 Sperry, Travis SO Bethel (Ind.)50.12 2
4 Exavier, Wiscardy FR Webber50.54 1
5 Mcafee, Ceaph SO No Team51.05  
6 Parks, DeShawn FR Bethune-Cookman52.23  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Vendrone, Andrew FR Embry-Riddle50.72  
2 Crawford, Mason SO UNC Pembroke50.80  
3 Edwards, Dwayne No Team51.03  
4 Aybar, Joshua FR St. Thomas (Fla.)51.35  
5 Nelson, Trevor SO Keiser University52.52  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Grant, Dunyea Florida Running Club50.05 3
2 Csubak, Andrew SO Tampa51.38  
3 Charles, Terry Zenith Velocity AC51.62  
4 Hall, Tahj FR UNC Pembroke52.18  
5 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC52.31  
6 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa53.07  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Soltau, Denzel FR Keiser University52.98  
2 Walker, Bryce SO Embry-Riddle53.47  
3 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech53.68  
4 Smith, Zakary FR Embry-Riddle55.00  
5 Perez, Nathan SO No Team56.66  
6 Kurtz, William JR Keiser University59.70  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Berryhill, Cameron SO Bethune-Cookman49.83 5
2 Broome, Dominque SO Webber51.42  
3 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa53.54  
4 Adams, DJ FR Flagler53.90  
5 Custodio, Connor JR Southeastern U.54.83  
6 Williams, Annile Unattached58.01  
7 Thompson, Harrison SR SCAD Savannah1:00.04  


#50 Girls 400 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Hawryluk, Grace SO Mainland HS 1:01.74 10 1 (1)
2 Matthew, Miriam JR Mainland HS 1:02.20 8 1 (2)
3 Gonzalez, Prisilla SO iMater Academy 1:03.01 6 1 (3)
4 Berry, Vanessa 9 Palm Beach Central HS 1:05.57 5 1 (4)
5 Troutman, Lauren 9 Mainland HS 1:05.88 4 1 (5)
6 Diaz, Katherine 9 iMater Academy 1:10.95 3 2 (1)
7 Flowers, Natalie 6 iMater Academy 1:12.82 2 2 (2)
8 Goad, Lexi 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 1:13.66 1 2 (3)
9 Ohlinger, Carmen JR Space Coast HS 1:14.29   2 (4)
10 Young, Amiyah 6 Halifax Academy 1:17.28   3 (1)
11 Griggs, Arianna SO Orange City University HS 1:19.24   3 (2)
12 Hernandez, Jazlyn 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 1:25.43   2 (5)
13 Williams, Morgan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 1:32.05   3 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Hawryluk, Grace SO Mainland HS1:01.74 10
2 Matthew, Miriam JR Mainland HS1:02.20 8
3 Gonzalez, Prisilla SO iMater Academy1:03.01 6
4 Berry, Vanessa 9 Palm Beach Central HS1:05.57 5
5 Troutman, Lauren 9 Mainland HS1:05.88 4


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Diaz, Katherine 9 iMater Academy1:10.95 3
2 Flowers, Natalie 6 iMater Academy1:12.82 2
3 Goad, Lexi 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1:13.66 1
4 Ohlinger, Carmen JR Space Coast HS1:14.29  
5 Hernandez, Jazlyn 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1:25.43  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Young, Amiyah 6 Halifax Academy1:17.28  
2 Griggs, Arianna SO Orange City University HS1:19.24  
3 Williams, Morgan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1:32.05  


#6 Women's 400 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC 56.13 10 1 (1)
2 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman 56.41 8 1 (2)
3 Butts, Breona SO Embry-Riddle 1:00.05 6 2 (1)
4 Larochelle, Clémence Club athlétisme dynamique lava 1:00.81 5 2 (2)
5 Gouwens, Leah SO Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.88 4 2 (3)
6 Scott, Essence JR UNC Pembroke 1:00.94 3 2 (4)
7 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman 1:01.16 2 1 (3)
8 Joseph, Marly SR Webber 1:01.83 1 2 (5)
9 Kurtz, Nicole SR SCAD Savannah 1:02.68   3 (1)
10 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 1:03.02   2 (6)
11 Gomez, Taia FR Flagler 1:03.27   3 (2)
12 Ritchie-Rowley, Sada SO Bethune-Cookman 1:04.17   2 (7)
13 Martin, Gaylen JR Lynn 1:04.34   3 (3)
14 Cordier, China FR Tampa 1:05.67   3 (4)
15 Impagliazzo, Julia FR Florida Tech 1:06.11   3 (5)
16 Harris, Halie FR Brewton-Parker 1:06.71   4 (1)
17 Alexander, Jetaime SR Bethune-Cookman 1:06.77   3 (6)
18 Higgins, Mariah JR Southeastern U. 1:07.03   3 (7)
19 Williams, Tyra SO Keiser University 1:08.17   4 (2)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 KING, SHENIKA Zenith Velocity AC56.13 10
2 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman56.41 8
3 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR Bethune-Cookman1:01.16 2


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Butts, Breona SO Embry-Riddle1:00.05 6
2 Larochelle, Clémence Club athlétisme dynamique lava1:00.81 5
3 Gouwens, Leah SO Bethel (Ind.)1:00.88 4
4 Scott, Essence JR UNC Pembroke1:00.94 3
5 Joseph, Marly SR Webber1:01.83 1
6 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle1:03.02  
7 Ritchie-Rowley, Sada SO Bethune-Cookman1:04.17  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Kurtz, Nicole SR SCAD Savannah1:02.68  
2 Gomez, Taia FR Flagler1:03.27  
3 Martin, Gaylen JR Lynn1:04.34  
4 Cordier, China FR Tampa1:05.67  
5 Impagliazzo, Julia FR Florida Tech1:06.11  
6 Alexander, Jetaime SR Bethune-Cookman1:06.77  
7 Higgins, Mariah JR Southeastern U.1:07.03  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Harris, Halie FR Brewton-Parker1:06.71  
2 Williams, Tyra SO Keiser University1:08.17  


#51 Boys 800 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 Gentry, Devon JR Orange City University HS 2:14.07
1:06.85 1:07.22
(1:06.85) (2:14.07)
10 1 (1)
2 Baez, Joshua 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 2:15.66
1:07.26 1:08.41
(1:07.26) (2:15.66)
8 1 (2)
3 Reilly, Jonah 9 Mainland HS 2:15.95
1:07.75 1:08.20
(1:07.75) (2:15.95)
6 1 (3)
4 Cruz, Jacob JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 2:16.21 5 1 (4)
5 Francis, La'pere JR iMater Academy 2:16.93
1:07.63 1:09.31
(1:07.63) (2:16.93)
4 1 (5)
6 Jones, Jacquez JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 2:17.39
1:11.17 1:06.23
(1:11.17) (2:17.39)
3 2 (1)
7 Chiotasso, Brett JR Space Coast HS 2:18.28
1:09.45 1:08.83
(1:09.45) (2:18.28)
2 2 (2)
8 Hechavarria, Adrian SO iMater Academy 2:19.11
1:09.11 1:10.01
(1:09.11) (2:19.11)
1 2 (3)
9 Harris, Mario SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 2:22.67
1:10.40 1:12.28
(1:10.40) (2:22.67)
  2 (4)
10 Slattery-Snavely, Keani SO Space Coast HS 2:25.79
1:10.77 1:15.02
(1:10.77) (2:25.79)
  2 (5)
11 Tejeda, Freddy 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 2:27.83
1:13.26 1:14.58
(1:13.26) (2:27.83)
  2 (6)
12 Davis, Stephen 9 Space Coast HS 2:31.92
1:16.45 1:15.47
(1:16.45) (2:31.92)
  2 (7)
13 Manzano, Henri 9 iMater Academy 2:32.46
1:13.22 1:19.25
(1:13.22) (2:32.46)
  2 (8)
14 York, Ian 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 2:36.61   1 (6)
15 Dean, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 2:38.45
1:15.58 1:22.88
(1:15.58) (2:38.45)
  2 (9)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts Note
1 Gentry, Devon JR Orange City University HS2:14.07
1:06.85 1:07.22
(1:06.85) (2:14.07)
10
2 Baez, Joshua 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts2:15.66
1:07.26 1:08.41
(1:07.26) (2:15.66)
8
3 Reilly, Jonah 9 Mainland HS2:15.95
1:07.75 1:08.20
(1:07.75) (2:15.95)
6
4 Cruz, Jacob JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)2:16.21   5
5 Francis, La'pere JR iMater Academy2:16.93
1:07.63 1:09.31
(1:07.63) (2:16.93)
4
6 York, Ian 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts2:36.61    


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts Note
1 Jones, Jacquez JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)2:17.39
1:11.17 1:06.23
(1:11.17) (2:17.39)
3
2 Chiotasso, Brett JR Space Coast HS2:18.28
1:09.45 1:08.83
(1:09.45) (2:18.28)
2
3 Hechavarria, Adrian SO iMater Academy2:19.11
1:09.11 1:10.01
(1:09.11) (2:19.11)
1
4 Harris, Mario SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee)2:22.67
1:10.40 1:12.28
(1:10.40) (2:22.67)
 
5 Slattery-Snavely, Keani SO Space Coast HS2:25.79
1:10.77 1:15.02
(1:10.77) (2:25.79)
 
6 Tejeda, Freddy 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts2:27.83
1:13.26 1:14.58
(1:13.26) (2:27.83)
 
7 Davis, Stephen 9 Space Coast HS2:31.92
1:16.45 1:15.47
(1:16.45) (2:31.92)
 
8 Manzano, Henri 9 iMater Academy2:32.46
1:13.22 1:19.25
(1:13.22) (2:32.46)
 
9 Dean, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts2:38.45
1:15.58 1:22.88
(1:15.58) (2:38.45)
 


#7 Men's 800 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Bez, Niclas SR Saint Leo 1:52.46 10 1 (1)
2 Kiptoo, Daniel JR Bethune-Cookman 1:54.10 8 1 (2)
3 Morley, Dalton FR Tampa 1:54.19 6 1 (3)
4 Trainor, Sean JR Webber 1:54.30 5 1 (4)
5 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle 1:55.36 4 1 (5)
6 Hart, Drew SO Embry-Riddle 1:55.76 3 1 (6)
7 Harkless, James SR Warner 1:56.59 2 1 (7)
8 Edwards, Dwayne No Team 1:58.55   1 (8)
9 Beck, Arye FR Stetson 1:58.78 1 2 (1)
10 Severe, Sadrick JR Warner 1:59.70   1 (9)
11 Louis, Peterley FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:00.06   3 (1)
12 DeGregorio, Ryan SR Garden State Track Club 2:00.59   2 (2)
13 Lawrence, Adam JR Embry-Riddle 2:00.68   2 (3)
14 Smith, Michael SR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.78   2 (4)
15 Read, Joshua JR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.90   2 (5)
16 Liberty, Trenton SO Flagler 2:01.47   1 (10)
17 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle 2:01.80   2 (6)
18 Alexander, Jalen JR Bethel (Ind.) 2:02.43   3 (2)
19 Turner, Keontae FR Warner 2:02.66   1 (11)
20 Rivadeneira, Alvaro JR Webber 2:03.34   2 (7)
21 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari FR Webber 2:04.80   3 (3)
22 Faron, Lucas No Team 2:05.28   3 (4)
23 Wiersema, Collin SR Bethel (Ind.) 2:05.71   2 (8)
24 Fisher, Ty FR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.55   3 (5)
25 Nesbit, Justin FR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.73   3 (6)
26 Hanke, Kole SO Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.15   3 (7)
27 Joseph, Rodjnald FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:07.22   3 (8)
28 Contreras, Justin SO Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.52   3 (9)
29 Meneses, Carlos JR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:10.09   3 (10)
30 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO Brewton-Parker 2:11.96   3 (11)
31 Fell, James UNA UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:12.04   2 (9)
32 Kissinger, Seth SR Bethel (Ind.) 2:12.47   3 (12)
33 Leon, Mike FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:17.09   3 (13)
34 Moreland, Trequan SR Webber 2:18.02   3 (14)
35 Baird, Brice FR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:21.10   3 (15)
36 Perez, Nathan SO No Team 2:21.57   2 (10)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Bez, Niclas SR Saint Leo1:52.46 10
2 Kiptoo, Daniel JR Bethune-Cookman1:54.10 8
3 Morley, Dalton FR Tampa1:54.19 6
4 Trainor, Sean JR Webber1:54.30 5
5 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle1:55.36 4
6 Hart, Drew SO Embry-Riddle1:55.76 3
7 Harkless, James SR Warner1:56.59 2
8 Edwards, Dwayne No Team1:58.55  
9 Severe, Sadrick JR Warner1:59.70  
10 Liberty, Trenton SO Flagler2:01.47  
11 Turner, Keontae FR Warner2:02.66  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Beck, Arye FR Stetson1:58.78 1
2 DeGregorio, Ryan SR Garden State Track Club2:00.59  
3 Lawrence, Adam JR Embry-Riddle2:00.68  
4 Smith, Michael SR Palm Beach Atlantic2:00.78  
5 Read, Joshua JR Palm Beach Atlantic2:00.90  
6 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle2:01.80  
7 Rivadeneira, Alvaro JR Webber2:03.34  
8 Wiersema, Collin SR Bethel (Ind.)2:05.71  
9 Fell, James UNA UNAT-Embry-Riddle2:12.04  
10 Perez, Nathan SO No Team2:21.57  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Louis, Peterley FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:00.06  
2 Alexander, Jalen JR Bethel (Ind.)2:02.43  
3 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari FR Webber2:04.80  
4 Faron, Lucas No Team2:05.28  
5 Fisher, Ty FR Palm Beach Atlantic2:06.55  
6 Nesbit, Justin FR Palm Beach Atlantic2:06.73  
7 Hanke, Kole SO Bethel (Ind.)2:07.15  
8 Joseph, Rodjnald FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:07.22  
9 Contreras, Justin SO Bethel (Ind.)2:07.52  
10 Meneses, Carlos JR Palm Beach Atlantic2:10.09  
11 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO Brewton-Parker2:11.96  
12 Kissinger, Seth SR Bethel (Ind.)2:12.47  
13 Leon, Mike FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:17.09  
14 Moreland, Trequan SR Webber2:18.02  
15 Baird, Brice FR Palm Beach Atlantic2:21.10  


#52 Girls 800 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Elder, Jordan SO Mainland HS 2:32.05
1:12.02 1:20.03
(1:12.02) (2:32.05)
10
2 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea JR St. Brendan HS 2:38.12
1:14.21 1:23.92
(1:14.21) (2:38.12)
8
3 Ohlinger, Carmen JR Space Coast HS 2:43.23
1:16.46 1:26.78
(1:16.46) (2:43.23)
6
4 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha JR Holy Trinity Academy 2:44.21
1:16.07 1:28.14
(1:16.07) (2:44.21)
5
5 Bivens, Genesis JR Mainland HS 2:44.29
1:18.86 1:25.43
(1:18.86) (2:44.29)
4
6 Varnes, Charlotte SO Holy Trinity Academy 2:44.39
1:19.53 1:24.86
(1:19.53) (2:44.39)
3
7 Rodriguez, Hilda 7 iMater Academy 3:07.40 2
8 Suarez, Lizabell 6 iMater Academy 3:12.19 1
9 Bravo, Jennifer SO iMater Academy 3:20.15  
10 Noell, Emma 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 3:22.99  
11 Galarza, Alanna 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 3:27.41  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts Note
1 Elder, Jordan SO Mainland HS2:32.05
1:12.02 1:20.03
(1:12.02) (2:32.05)
10
2 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea JR St. Brendan HS2:38.12
1:14.21 1:23.92
(1:14.21) (2:38.12)
8
3 Ohlinger, Carmen JR Space Coast HS2:43.23
1:16.46 1:26.78
(1:16.46) (2:43.23)
6
4 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha JR Holy Trinity Academy2:44.21
1:16.07 1:28.14
(1:16.07) (2:44.21)
5
5 Bivens, Genesis JR Mainland HS2:44.29
1:18.86 1:25.43
(1:18.86) (2:44.29)
4
6 Varnes, Charlotte SO Holy Trinity Academy2:44.39
1:19.53 1:24.86
(1:19.53) (2:44.39)
3
7 Rodriguez, Hilda 7 iMater Academy3:07.40   2
8 Suarez, Lizabell 6 iMater Academy3:12.19   1
9 Bravo, Jennifer SO iMater Academy3:20.15    
10 Noell, Emma 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts3:22.99    
11 Galarza, Alanna 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts3:27.41    


#8 Women's 800 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR Flagler 2:10.84 10 1 (1)
2 Fisher, Kate FR Lynn 2:16.70 8 1 (2)
3 Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR Embry-Riddle 2:17.00 6 1 (3)
4 Hodnett, Tatyana SR Bethune-Cookman 2:17.35 5 1 (4)
5 Novak, Natalie SR No Team 2:17.81   1 (5)
6 Csubak, Lauren JR Saint Leo 2:17.82 4 1 (6)
7 Yoder, Chase FR Lynn 2:22.51 3 1 (7)
8 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole JR Embry-Riddle 2:23.25 2 2 (1)
9 Perez, Diana Unattached 2:23.79   2 (2)
10 Brown, Bernita FR Bethune-Cookman 2:25.35 1 2 (3)
11 Granlund, Isabelle SR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:25.86   2 (4)
12 Baba, Alexandria FR Stetson 2:26.61   2 (5)
13 Peterson, Andrea FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:26.71   2 (6)
14 McManama, Kayla SO Flagler 2:26.75   1 (8)
15 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO Embry-Riddle 2:26.77   2 (7)
16 Whiffen, Katie FR Stetson 2:27.51   2 (8)
17 Menifee, Natasha JR Webber 2:29.14   3 (1)
18 Duvall, Jessica SO Bethel (Ind.) 2:29.88   2 (9)
19 Gutierrez, Gabriela FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:30.85   3 (2)
20 Pan, Nyajock SR Bethune-Cookman 2:32.01   1 (9)
21 Rickenbach, Camryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic 2:32.20   4 (1)
22 Christensen, Emily FR Lynn 2:32.90   2 (10)
23 Marcin, Lesly FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:32.92   2 (11)
24 Watts, Darby FR Lynn 2:33.51   3 (3)
25 Clark, Kendal FR Webber 2:34.24   2 (12)
26 Gutierrez, Susana SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:34.74   2 (13)
27 King, Mariah FR Bethel (Ind.) 2:34.96   2 (14) 2:34.952
28 Svensson, Elin SR Florida Tech 2:34.96   3 (4) 2:34.959
29 Munao, Kyana FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:34.98   3 (5)
30 Ream, Koree JR Webber 2:36.49   3 (6)
31 Richardson, Makayla SO Palm Beach Atlantic 2:37.49   3 (7)
32 Naya, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:37.58   3 (8)
33 Ortega, Calyope FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:39.09   4 (2)
34 Leckenby, Lauren FR Lynn 2:40.72   3 (9)
35 Walker, Machell SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:41.91   3 (10)
36 Parks, Sydney SO Lynn 2:41.99   3 (11)
37 Chavis, Jessica JR Palm Beach Atlantic 2:44.36   3 (12)
38 Young, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:46.36   4 (3)
39 Caba, Joyce JR Webber 2:50.09   4 (4)
40 Kanagy, Hope SO Palm Beach Atlantic 2:50.50   4 (5)
41 Spencer, Arianna FR Lynn 2:53.13   4 (6)
42 Morante, Mariana FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:53.33   3 (13)
43 Boyer, Bryson FR Florida Tech 2:54.70   4 (7)
44 Fernandez, Lua SO Webber 3:03.89   4 (8)
45 Sanchez Recuero, Maria FR Florida Tech 3:11.13   4 (9)
Metcalfe, Kristen JR Embry-Riddle DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR Flagler2:10.84 10
2 Fisher, Kate FR Lynn2:16.70 8
3 Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR Embry-Riddle2:17.00 6
4 Hodnett, Tatyana SR Bethune-Cookman2:17.35 5
5 Novak, Natalie SR No Team2:17.81  
6 Csubak, Lauren JR Saint Leo2:17.82 4
7 Yoder, Chase FR Lynn2:22.51 3
8 McManama, Kayla SO Flagler2:26.75  
9 Pan, Nyajock SR Bethune-Cookman2:32.01  
Metcalfe, Kristen JR Embry-RiddleDNF  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole JR Embry-Riddle2:23.25 2
2 Perez, Diana Unattached2:23.79  
3 Brown, Bernita FR Bethune-Cookman2:25.35 1
4 Granlund, Isabelle SR Palm Beach Atlantic2:25.86  
5 Baba, Alexandria FR Stetson2:26.61  
6 Peterson, Andrea FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:26.71  
7 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO Embry-Riddle2:26.77  
8 Whiffen, Katie FR Stetson2:27.51  
9 Duvall, Jessica SO Bethel (Ind.)2:29.88  
10 Christensen, Emily FR Lynn2:32.90  
11 Marcin, Lesly FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:32.92  
12 Clark, Kendal FR Webber2:34.24  
13 Gutierrez, Susana SO St. Thomas (Fla.)2:34.74  
14 King, Mariah FR Bethel (Ind.)2:34.96   2:34.952


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Menifee, Natasha JR Webber2:29.14  
2 Gutierrez, Gabriela FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:30.85  
3 Watts, Darby FR Lynn2:33.51  
4 Svensson, Elin SR Florida Tech2:34.96   2:34.959
5 Munao, Kyana FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:34.98  
6 Ream, Koree JR Webber2:36.49  
7 Richardson, Makayla SO Palm Beach Atlantic2:37.49  
8 Naya, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:37.58  
9 Leckenby, Lauren FR Lynn2:40.72  
10 Walker, Machell SO St. Thomas (Fla.)2:41.91  
11 Parks, Sydney SO Lynn2:41.99  
12 Chavis, Jessica JR Palm Beach Atlantic2:44.36  
13 Morante, Mariana FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:53.33  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Rickenbach, Camryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic2:32.20  
2 Ortega, Calyope FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:39.09  
3 Young, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.)2:46.36  
4 Caba, Joyce JR Webber2:50.09  
5 Kanagy, Hope SO Palm Beach Atlantic2:50.50  
6 Spencer, Arianna FR Lynn2:53.13  
7 Boyer, Bryson FR Florida Tech2:54.70  
8 Fernandez, Lua SO Webber3:03.89  
9 Sanchez Recuero, Maria FR Florida Tech3:11.13  


#9 Men's 1500 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle 3:53.46 10 1 (1)
2 Ormsby, Bobby SR Florida Southern 3:53.71 8 1 (2)
3 Trainor, Sean JR Webber 3:57.98 6 1 (3)
4 Wagner, Joshua FR Florida Southern 3:59.44 5 1 (4)
5 Jones, Mason FR Florida Southern 4:00.27 4 1 (5)
6 Beck, Arye FR Stetson 4:00.66 3 1 (6)
7 Berryhill, Cameron SO Bethune-Cookman 4:03.73 2 1 (7)
8 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle 4:04.96 1 1 (8)
9 Harkless, James SR Warner 4:05.54   1 (9)
10 Grajalez, Warran SO Florida Southern 4:09.99   2 (1)
11 Liberty, Trenton SO Flagler 4:10.84   1 (10)
12 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle 4:13.62   2 (2)
13 Petty, DeAndre SO Bethune-Cookman 4:14.47   2 (3)
14 Read, Joshua JR Palm Beach Atlantic 4:14.49   2 (4)
15 Corolis, Matthew FR SCAD Savannah 4:14.63   1 (11)
16 Boykins, Avonte SR Keiser University 4:14.80   2 (5)
17 Melles, Tucker JR Florida Tech 4:15.95   2 (6)
18 Rivadeneira, Alvaro JR Webber 4:16.20   2 (7)
19 Hutton, John FR Southeastern U. 4:17.69   2 (8)
20 Bryant, John SR Florida Southern 4:19.11   2 (9)
21 Wiersema, Collin SR Bethel (Ind.) 4:19.51   2 (10)
22 Gordon, Isaac Florida Running Club 4:20.41   3 (1)
23 Hart, Drew SO Embry-Riddle 4:21.31   2 (11)
24 Mccabe, Tyler SR Florida Tech 4:21.68   2 (12)
25 Viara, Triston FR Tampa 4:21.71   3 (2)
26 Nesbit, Justin FR Palm Beach Atlantic 4:25.19   3 (3)
27 Wilson, Lilrobert SR Webber 4:25.30   3 (4)
28 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari FR Webber 4:25.48   2 (13)
29 Contreras, Justin SO Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.48   2 (14)
30 Jones, Jermaine UNA UNAT-SCAD Savannah 4:30.90   2 (15)
31 McVeigh, James FR Tampa 4:32.20   3 (5)
32 Joseph, Rodjnald FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:34.64   3 (6)
33 Beauchemin, Christian SR Florida Southern 4:35.34   3 (7)
34 White, Patrick UNA UNAT-Embry-Riddle 4:35.50   2 (16)
35 Daniele, Chris No Team 4:37.62   3 (8)
36 Meneses, Carlos JR Palm Beach Atlantic 4:41.08   3 (9)
37 Timana, Christian FR Southeastern U. 4:43.66   3 (10)
38 Pogorelec, Matthew No Team 4:45.75   3 (11)
39 Papa, Michael JR Florida Southern 4:50.52   3 (12)
40 Moreland, Trequan SR Webber 4:51.50   3 (13)
41 Baird, Brice FR Palm Beach Atlantic 4:55.51   3 (14)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle3:53.46 10
2 Ormsby, Bobby SR Florida Southern3:53.71 8
3 Trainor, Sean JR Webber3:57.98 6
4 Wagner, Joshua FR Florida Southern3:59.44 5
5 Jones, Mason FR Florida Southern4:00.27 4
6 Beck, Arye FR Stetson4:00.66 3
7 Berryhill, Cameron SO Bethune-Cookman4:03.73 2
8 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle4:04.96 1
9 Harkless, James SR Warner4:05.54  
10 Liberty, Trenton SO Flagler4:10.84  
11 Corolis, Matthew FR SCAD Savannah4:14.63  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Grajalez, Warran SO Florida Southern4:09.99  
2 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle4:13.62  
3 Petty, DeAndre SO Bethune-Cookman4:14.47  
4 Read, Joshua JR Palm Beach Atlantic4:14.49  
5 Boykins, Avonte SR Keiser University4:14.80  
6 Melles, Tucker JR Florida Tech4:15.95  
7 Rivadeneira, Alvaro JR Webber4:16.20  
8 Hutton, John FR Southeastern U.4:17.69  
9 Bryant, John SR Florida Southern4:19.11  
10 Wiersema, Collin SR Bethel (Ind.)4:19.51  
11 Hart, Drew SO Embry-Riddle4:21.31  
12 Mccabe, Tyler SR Florida Tech4:21.68  
13 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari FR Webber4:25.48  
14 Contreras, Justin SO Bethel (Ind.)4:28.48  
15 Jones, Jermaine UNA UNAT-SCAD Savannah4:30.90  
16 White, Patrick UNA UNAT-Embry-Riddle4:35.50  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Gordon, Isaac Florida Running Club4:20.41  
2 Viara, Triston FR Tampa4:21.71  
3 Nesbit, Justin FR Palm Beach Atlantic4:25.19  
4 Wilson, Lilrobert SR Webber4:25.30  
5 McVeigh, James FR Tampa4:32.20  
6 Joseph, Rodjnald FR St. Thomas (Fla.)4:34.64  
7 Beauchemin, Christian SR Florida Southern4:35.34  
8 Daniele, Chris No Team4:37.62  
9 Meneses, Carlos JR Palm Beach Atlantic4:41.08  
10 Timana, Christian FR Southeastern U.4:43.66  
11 Pogorelec, Matthew No Team4:45.75  
12 Papa, Michael JR Florida Southern4:50.52  
13 Moreland, Trequan SR Webber4:51.50  
14 Baird, Brice FR Palm Beach Atlantic4:55.51  


#10 Women's 1500 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Metcalfe, Kristen JR Embry-Riddle 4:26.99 10 1 (1)
2 Schneider, Meggie FR Stetson 4:41.33 8 1 (2)
3 Fisher, Kate FR Lynn 4:41.88 6 1 (3)
4 Bible, Alexis SO Tampa 4:43.51 5 1 (4)
5 Hodnett, Tatyana SR Bethune-Cookman 4:44.46 4 1 (5)
6 Penkala, Lauren JR Flagler 4:45.08 3 1 (6)
7 Edens, Sarah JR Embry-Riddle 4:45.56 2 1 (7)
8 Jarvis, Zoe FR Tampa 4:46.25 1 1 (8)
9 Johnson, Destiny SR Florida A&M 4:46.63   1 (9)
10 Kaster, Julia JR Southeastern U. 4:51.78   2 (1)
11 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole JR Embry-Riddle 4:54.19   1 (10)
12 Farnsworth, Claire SO No Team 4:55.39   1 (11)
13 Palm, Hannah SR Southeastern U. 4:55.42   3 (1)
14 Marcin, Lesly FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:56.22   2 (2)
15 Nelson, Hannah JR Florida Southern 4:56.91   2 (3)
16 McManama, Kayla SO Flagler 5:00.86   2 (4)
17 Rickenbach, Camryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic 5:02.92   2 (5)
18 Hanus, Lia FR Florida Tech 5:03.44   2 (6)
19 Jones, Ally FR Lynn 5:03.95   3 (2)
20 Pacheco, Melanie FR Stetson 5:04.30   1 (12)
21 Watkins, Kassidy JR Florida Southern 5:05.32   2 (7)
22 Cryan, Malia FR Flagler 5:06.58   2 (8)
23 Clark, Kendal FR Webber 5:06.73   3 (3)
24 Duvall, Jessica SO Bethel (Ind.) 5:07.38   1 (13)
25 Brown, Bernita FR Bethune-Cookman 5:07.84   3 (4)
26 Guerra, Ysabella SO Florida Southern 5:07.95   2 (9)
27 Whiffen, Katie FR Stetson 5:08.53   2 (10)
28 Christensen, Emily FR Lynn 5:08.92   2 (11)
29 Winton, Amber FR Florida Southern 5:10.07   3 (5)
30 Menifee, Natasha JR Webber 5:11.09   3 (6)
31 Pansza, Courtney JR SCAD Savannah 5:11.38   3 (7)
32 Granlund, Isabelle SR Palm Beach Atlantic 5:11.78   3 (8)
33 Peterson, Macy FR Southeastern U. 5:13.47   3 (9)
34 Curran, Sara SO Tampa 5:16.14   3 (10)
35 Watts, Darby FR Lynn 5:18.05   3 (11)
36 Cosson, Pauline FR Florida Tech 5:18.37   2 (12)
37 King, Mariah FR Bethel (Ind.) 5:20.49   2 (13)
38 Baba, Alexandria FR Stetson 5:20.53   1 (14)
39 Worrell, Nicolette FR No Team 5:20.85   3 (12)
40 Robinson, Kristen FR Southeastern U. 5:21.39   3 (13)
41 Fawcett, Breann SR Bethel (Ind.) 5:24.98   3 (14)
42 Chavis, Jessica JR Palm Beach Atlantic 5:25.24   3 (15)
43 Beck, Natalie SO Lynn 5:26.83   3 (16)
44 Parks, Sydney SO Lynn 5:28.54   3 (17)
45 Munao, Kyana FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:28.65   4 (1)
46 Leckenby, Lauren FR Lynn 5:31.47   4 (2)
47 Gorin, Diana JR SCAD Savannah 5:32.03   2 (14)
48 Richardson, Makayla SO Palm Beach Atlantic 5:33.63   4 (3)
49 Kiehle, Sarah FR SCAD Savannah 5:39.43   4 (4)
50 Engles, Elise JR SCAD Savannah 5:39.91   3 (18)
51 Hennessey, Amanda FR Lynn 5:51.42   4 (5)
52 Kanagy, Hope SO Palm Beach Atlantic 5:52.08   4 (6)
53 Kalapuch, Mikayla FR Southeastern U. 5:56.27   4 (7)
54 Seeliger, Jenny SO SCAD Savannah 6:02.12   4 (8)
55 Spencer, Jessica FR Florida Southern 6:15.60   4 (9)
56 Fernandez, Lua SO Webber 6:38.54   4 (10)
Guerra, Aleksa JR Florida Southern DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Metcalfe, Kristen JR Embry-Riddle4:26.99 10
2 Schneider, Meggie FR Stetson4:41.33 8
3 Fisher, Kate FR Lynn4:41.88 6
4 Bible, Alexis SO Tampa4:43.51 5
5 Hodnett, Tatyana SR Bethune-Cookman4:44.46 4
6 Penkala, Lauren JR Flagler4:45.08 3
7 Edens, Sarah JR Embry-Riddle4:45.56 2
8 Jarvis, Zoe FR Tampa4:46.25 1
9 Johnson, Destiny SR Florida A&M4:46.63  
10 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole JR Embry-Riddle4:54.19  
11 Farnsworth, Claire SO No Team4:55.39  
12 Pacheco, Melanie FR Stetson5:04.30  
13 Duvall, Jessica SO Bethel (Ind.)5:07.38  
14 Baba, Alexandria FR Stetson5:20.53  
Guerra, Aleksa JR Florida SouthernDNF  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Kaster, Julia JR Southeastern U.4:51.78  
2 Marcin, Lesly FR St. Thomas (Fla.)4:56.22  
3 Nelson, Hannah JR Florida Southern4:56.91  
4 McManama, Kayla SO Flagler5:00.86  
5 Rickenbach, Camryn SO Palm Beach Atlantic5:02.92  
6 Hanus, Lia FR Florida Tech5:03.44  
7 Watkins, Kassidy JR Florida Southern5:05.32  
8 Cryan, Malia FR Flagler5:06.58  
9 Guerra, Ysabella SO Florida Southern5:07.95  
10 Whiffen, Katie FR Stetson5:08.53  
11 Christensen, Emily FR Lynn5:08.92  
12 Cosson, Pauline FR Florida Tech5:18.37  
13 King, Mariah FR Bethel (Ind.)5:20.49  
14 Gorin, Diana JR SCAD Savannah5:32.03  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Palm, Hannah SR Southeastern U.4:55.42  
2 Jones, Ally FR Lynn5:03.95  
3 Clark, Kendal FR Webber5:06.73  
4 Brown, Bernita FR Bethune-Cookman5:07.84  
5 Winton, Amber FR Florida Southern5:10.07  
6 Menifee, Natasha JR Webber5:11.09  
7 Pansza, Courtney JR SCAD Savannah5:11.38  
8 Granlund, Isabelle SR Palm Beach Atlantic5:11.78  
9 Peterson, Macy FR Southeastern U.5:13.47  
10 Curran, Sara SO Tampa5:16.14  
11 Watts, Darby FR Lynn5:18.05  
12 Worrell, Nicolette FR No Team5:20.85  
13 Robinson, Kristen FR Southeastern U.5:21.39  
14 Fawcett, Breann SR Bethel (Ind.)5:24.98  
15 Chavis, Jessica JR Palm Beach Atlantic5:25.24  
16 Beck, Natalie SO Lynn5:26.83  
17 Parks, Sydney SO Lynn5:28.54  
18 Engles, Elise JR SCAD Savannah5:39.91  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Munao, Kyana FR St. Thomas (Fla.)5:28.65  
2 Leckenby, Lauren FR Lynn5:31.47  
3 Richardson, Makayla SO Palm Beach Atlantic5:33.63  
4 Kiehle, Sarah FR SCAD Savannah5:39.43  
5 Hennessey, Amanda FR Lynn5:51.42  
6 Kanagy, Hope SO Palm Beach Atlantic5:52.08  
7 Kalapuch, Mikayla FR Southeastern U.5:56.27  
8 Seeliger, Jenny SO SCAD Savannah6:02.12  
9 Spencer, Jessica FR Florida Southern6:15.60  
10 Fernandez, Lua SO Webber6:38.54  


#53 Boys 1600 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Collins, Joshua SR Belen Jesuit Preparatory School 4:29.74 10
2 Guillory, Andrew SR Mainland HS 5:01.91 8
3 Hechavarria, Adrian SO iMater Academy 5:06.58 6
4 Kart, Josh SR Palm Beach Central HS 5:09.04 5
5 Ruiz, Jonathan 7 iMater Academy 5:24.39 4
6 Harris, Mario SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 5:33.63 3
7 Myrick, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 5:41.64 2
8 Campos, Sean SR Space Coast HS 5:44.94 1
9 Cruz, Emmanuel SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 5:46.80  
10 Davis, Stephen 9 Space Coast HS 5:58.25  
11 Estrada, Jose 7 iMater Academy 6:18.23  
12 Pomales, Jevanni 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 6:20.28  
13 Russel, Ethan SO Space Coast HS 6:22.45  
14 Jennings, Sawyer 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 6:32.23  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Collins, Joshua SR Belen Jesuit Preparatory School4:29.74 10
2 Guillory, Andrew SR Mainland HS5:01.91 8
3 Hechavarria, Adrian SO iMater Academy5:06.58 6
4 Kart, Josh SR Palm Beach Central HS5:09.04 5
5 Ruiz, Jonathan 7 iMater Academy5:24.39 4
6 Harris, Mario SO Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5:33.63 3
7 Myrick, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts5:41.64 2
8 Campos, Sean SR Space Coast HS5:44.94 1
9 Cruz, Emmanuel SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5:46.80  
10 Davis, Stephen 9 Space Coast HS5:58.25  
11 Estrada, Jose 7 iMater Academy6:18.23  
12 Pomales, Jevanni 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts6:20.28  
13 Russel, Ethan SO Space Coast HS6:22.45  
14 Jennings, Sawyer 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts6:32.23  


#54 Girls 1600 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Kerjean, Noemi SO St. Brendan HS 5:27.96 10
2 McNatt, Carly 7 Holy Trinity Academy 5:29.17 8
3 Alvarez, Camila SO St. Brendan HS 5:50.85 6
4 Stabenau, Gilian SO St. Brendan HS 6:08.82 5
5 Williams, Brooke SO Orange City University HS 6:41.40 4
6 Portilla, Ashley 8 iMater Academy 7:03.25 3
7 Suarez, Lizabell 6 iMater Academy 7:13.56 2
8 Reynolds, Genevieve SO Orange City University HS 7:21.44 1
9 Bravo, Jennifer SO iMater Academy 7:37.25  
10 Williams, Morgan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 7:41.39  
11 Noell, Emma 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 7:42.41  
12 Galarza, Alanna 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 8:10.44  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Kerjean, Noemi SO St. Brendan HS5:27.96 10
2 McNatt, Carly 7 Holy Trinity Academy5:29.17 8
3 Alvarez, Camila SO St. Brendan HS5:50.85 6
4 Stabenau, Gilian SO St. Brendan HS6:08.82 5
5 Williams, Brooke SO Orange City University HS6:41.40 4
6 Portilla, Ashley 8 iMater Academy7:03.25 3
7 Suarez, Lizabell 6 iMater Academy7:13.56 2
8 Reynolds, Genevieve SO Orange City University HS7:21.44 1
9 Bravo, Jennifer SO iMater Academy7:37.25  
10 Williams, Morgan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts7:41.39  
11 Noell, Emma 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts7:42.41  
12 Galarza, Alanna 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts8:10.44  


#55 Boys 3200 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Guillory, Andrew SR Mainland HS 11:17.06 10
2 Camps, Christian JR West Shore HS 11:46.37 8
3 Myrick, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 12:23.18 6
4 Jennings, Sawyer 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 13:12.91 5
5 Estrada, Jose 7 iMater Academy 13:30.71 4
6 Olivas, Austin 7 Holy Trinity Academy 13:57.76 3
7 Torres, Kenneth SO iMater Academy 14:34.43 2

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Guillory, Andrew SR Mainland HS11:17.06 10
2 Camps, Christian JR West Shore HS11:46.37 8
3 Myrick, Ethan 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts12:23.18 6
4 Jennings, Sawyer 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts13:12.91 5
5 Estrada, Jose 7 iMater Academy13:30.71 4
6 Olivas, Austin 7 Holy Trinity Academy13:57.76 3
7 Torres, Kenneth SO iMater Academy14:34.43 2


#56 Girls 3200 Meters (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 McNatt, Carly 7 Holy Trinity Academy 11:42.52 10
2 Gomez, Keyli SO St. Brendan HS 12:43.71 8
3 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha JR Holy Trinity Academy 13:18.15 6
4 Martinez, Nicole JR St. Brendan HS 13:23.46 5
5 Weiner, Isabella 9 Holy Trinity Academy 15:00.85 4

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 McNatt, Carly 7 Holy Trinity Academy11:42.52 10
2 Gomez, Keyli SO St. Brendan HS12:43.71 8
3 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha JR Holy Trinity Academy13:18.15 6
4 Martinez, Nicole JR St. Brendan HS13:23.46 5
5 Weiner, Isabella 9 Holy Trinity Academy15:00.85 4


#11 Men's 5000 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Nkamasiai, Jacob FR Keiser University 14:47.95 10 1 (1)
2 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle 15:18.70 8 1 (2)
3 Jones, Crisman JR Flagler 15:23.09 6 1 (3)
4 Kattenberg, Trevor FR Tampa 15:24.67 5 1 (4)
5 Williams, Evan FR Florida Southern 15:33.09 4 1 (5)
6 Kemp, Noah JR Embry-Riddle 15:36.25 3 1 (6)
7 Carpenter, Andrew SR Embry-Riddle 15:40.96 2 1 (7)
8 Fisher, Ty FR Palm Beach Atlantic 15:41.41 1 1 (8)
9 Wilson, Michael FR Tampa 15:46.95   2 (1)
10 Morfesi, Nick SR Tampa 15:50.20   1 (9)
11 Twiggs, Brendan FR Tampa 15:51.82   1 (10)
12 Williams, Paris FR Embry-Riddle 15:56.47   2 (2)
13 Cabret, Chris Florida Running Club 15:59.51   2 (3)
14 Cheluget, Brian SO Embry-Riddle 16:01.87   1 (11)
15 Turnock, Alex SO Jacksonville 16:02.33   1 (12)
16 Dooley, James FR Tampa 16:10.10   1 (13)
17 Easton, Brice FR Tampa 16:12.05   1 (14)
18 Hassler, Lukas JR Florida Tech 16:12.35   1 (15)
19 Cabrero, Francesc FR Keiser University 16:15.91   1 (16)
20 Smith, Michael SR Palm Beach Atlantic 16:17.35   2 (4)
21 Arnold, Mitch SR Tampa 16:18.50   1 (17)
22 Davis, John No Team 16:21.78   2 (5)
23 Marchek, Alex Florida Running Club 16:28.93   2 (6)
24 Elliott, Noah SO Tampa 16:29.00   1 (18)
25 Duff, Reece FR Stetson 16:32.80   1 (19)
26 Dennehy, John JR Embry-Riddle 16:39.21   2 (7)
27 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR Brewton-Parker 16:40.08   2 (8)
28 Contreras, Erick SO Bethel (Ind.) 16:41.97   2 (9)
29 Harbour, Lucas FR Florida Tech 16:44.36   2 (10)
30 Nweeia, Nick JR Stetson 16:45.04   2 (11)
31 Gonzalez, Jordan FR Southeastern U. 16:46.59   2 (12)
32 Sandoval, Cesar SO Warner 16:48.65   2 (13)
33 Kraska, Matthew FR Florida Tech 16:48.71   2 (14)
34 Williams, Brandon SO Florida Southern 16:50.31   2 (15)
35 Hanke, Kole SO Bethel (Ind.) 16:52.74   2 (16)
36 Louis, Peterley FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 17:05.30   2 (17)
37 Hutton, John FR Southeastern U. 17:11.08   2 (18)
38 Bordanaro, Anthony Florida Running Club 17:15.69   2 (19)
39 Connor, Matthew Florida Running Club 17:31.53   2 (20)
40 Marin, Daniel SR No Team 17:47.81   2 (21)
41 Timana, Christian FR Southeastern U. 17:55.09   2 (22)
42 Desrivieres, Anthony SR Southeastern U. 18:09.97   2 (23)
43 Miron, Gerardo Florida Running Club 18:10.59   2 (24)
44 Boykins, Avonte SR Keiser University 18:28.66   2 (25)
Zapata, Oswaldo SR Florida Southern DNF  
Martin, Brian FR Florida Southern DNF  
Quinones, Evan SR Florida Southern DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Nkamasiai, Jacob FR Keiser University14:47.95 10
2 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle15:18.70 8
3 Jones, Crisman JR Flagler15:23.09 6
4 Kattenberg, Trevor FR Tampa15:24.67 5
5 Williams, Evan FR Florida Southern15:33.09 4
6 Kemp, Noah JR Embry-Riddle15:36.25 3
7 Carpenter, Andrew SR Embry-Riddle15:40.96 2
8 Fisher, Ty FR Palm Beach Atlantic15:41.41 1
9 Morfesi, Nick SR Tampa15:50.20  
10 Twiggs, Brendan FR Tampa15:51.82  
11 Cheluget, Brian SO Embry-Riddle16:01.87  
12 Turnock, Alex SO Jacksonville16:02.33  
13 Dooley, James FR Tampa16:10.10  
14 Easton, Brice FR Tampa16:12.05  
15 Hassler, Lukas JR Florida Tech16:12.35  
16 Cabrero, Francesc FR Keiser University16:15.91  
17 Arnold, Mitch SR Tampa16:18.50  
18 Elliott, Noah SO Tampa16:29.00  
19 Duff, Reece FR Stetson16:32.80  
Quinones, Evan SR Florida SouthernDNF  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Wilson, Michael FR Tampa15:46.95  
2 Williams, Paris FR Embry-Riddle15:56.47  
3 Cabret, Chris Florida Running Club15:59.51  
4 Smith, Michael SR Palm Beach Atlantic16:17.35  
5 Davis, John No Team16:21.78  
6 Marchek, Alex Florida Running Club16:28.93  
7 Dennehy, John JR Embry-Riddle16:39.21  
8 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR Brewton-Parker16:40.08  
9 Contreras, Erick SO Bethel (Ind.)16:41.97  
10 Harbour, Lucas FR Florida Tech16:44.36  
11 Nweeia, Nick JR Stetson16:45.04  
12 Gonzalez, Jordan FR Southeastern U.16:46.59  
13 Sandoval, Cesar SO Warner16:48.65  
14 Kraska, Matthew FR Florida Tech16:48.71  
15 Williams, Brandon SO Florida Southern16:50.31  
16 Hanke, Kole SO Bethel (Ind.)16:52.74  
17 Louis, Peterley FR St. Thomas (Fla.)17:05.30  
18 Hutton, John FR Southeastern U.17:11.08  
19 Bordanaro, Anthony Florida Running Club17:15.69  
20 Connor, Matthew Florida Running Club17:31.53  
21 Marin, Daniel SR No Team17:47.81  
22 Timana, Christian FR Southeastern U.17:55.09  
23 Desrivieres, Anthony SR Southeastern U.18:09.97  
24 Miron, Gerardo Florida Running Club18:10.59  
25 Boykins, Avonte SR Keiser University18:28.66  
Martin, Brian FR Florida SouthernDNF  
Zapata, Oswaldo SR Florida SouthernDNF  


#12 Women's 5000 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Cook, Caroline SR SCAD Savannah 18:17.60 10 1 (1)
2 Ogilvie, Kelsi FR Southeastern U. 18:30.44 8 1 (2)
3 Rhodes, Sydney FR Tampa 18:36.33 6 1 (3)
4 Brill, Monika FR Tampa 18:38.50 5 1 (4)
5 Kaster, Julia JR Southeastern U. 18:44.25 4 2 (1)
6 Wutz, Lemi FR SCAD Savannah 19:00.80 3 1 (5)
7 Dailey, Margaret FR Tampa 19:01.06 2 1 (6)
8 Wright, Allison SO Florida Southern 19:03.67 1 1 (7)
9 Gray, Josie SO Embry-Riddle 19:07.24   1 (8)
10 Donegan, Ryleigh JR Tampa 19:14.54   1 (9)
11 Vergauwen, Jolene JR Florida Southern 19:20.83   1 (10)
12 Hansen, Stephanie FR Florida Southern 19:44.60   1 (11)
13 Buck, Kaitlyn FR Embry-Riddle 19:47.11   2 (2)
14 McMahon, Clare JR Tampa 19:49.03   1 (12)
15 Gazda, Eliza SR Embry-Riddle 19:50.80   1 (13)
16 Allen, Maggie FR Embry-Riddle 19:52.68   2 (3)
17 Orlando, Gaberiella FR Tampa 19:55.44   1 (14)
18 Ochoa, Eliana SO Tampa 19:59.17   1 (15)
19 Lucas, Genevieve SO Florida Tech 20:01.76   1 (16)
20 Ortega, Calyope FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 20:03.49   2 (4)
21 Young, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 20:08.53   2 (5)
22 Cordier, Sarah SO Florida Running Club 20:10.83   2 (6)
23 Sislava, Stephany JR Flagler 20:11.94   1 (17)
24 Swardstorm, Vera Rae SO Tampa 20:15.98   2 (7)
25 Duvall, Jessica SO Bethel (Ind.) 20:21.11   1 (18)
26 Combs, Elise SO Palm Beach Atlantic 20:41.62   2 (8)
27 Jepkorir, Damaris JR Bethune-Cookman 20:41.70   2 (9)
28 Fitzgerald, Megan SR Southeastern U. 20:47.71   2 (10)
29 Lykins, Jessica SO Palm Beach Atlantic 20:48.60   2 (11)
30 Kurtz, Sydney SO Southeastern U. 20:56.76   2 (12)
31 Malmborg, Josefine SR Keiser University 20:59.03   1 (19)
32 Skidmore, Malia JR SCAD Savannah 21:05.70   2 (13)
33 Slattery, Amanda JR Florida Southern 22:07.88   2 (14)
34 Buteyn, Kalyn SO Warner 22:27.54   2 (15)
35 Medrano, Monica SR SCAD Savannah 23:18.40   2 (16)
Wills, Mackenzie FR Florida Southern DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Cook, Caroline SR SCAD Savannah18:17.60 10
2 Ogilvie, Kelsi FR Southeastern U.18:30.44 8
3 Rhodes, Sydney FR Tampa18:36.33 6
4 Brill, Monika FR Tampa18:38.50 5
5 Wutz, Lemi FR SCAD Savannah19:00.80 3
6 Dailey, Margaret FR Tampa19:01.06 2
7 Wright, Allison SO Florida Southern19:03.67 1
8 Gray, Josie SO Embry-Riddle19:07.24  
9 Donegan, Ryleigh JR Tampa19:14.54  
10 Vergauwen, Jolene JR Florida Southern19:20.83  
11 Hansen, Stephanie FR Florida Southern19:44.60  
12 McMahon, Clare JR Tampa19:49.03  
13 Gazda, Eliza SR Embry-Riddle19:50.80  
14 Orlando, Gaberiella FR Tampa19:55.44  
15 Ochoa, Eliana SO Tampa19:59.17  
16 Lucas, Genevieve SO Florida Tech20:01.76  
17 Sislava, Stephany JR Flagler20:11.94  
18 Duvall, Jessica SO Bethel (Ind.)20:21.11  
19 Malmborg, Josefine SR Keiser University20:59.03  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Kaster, Julia JR Southeastern U.18:44.25 4
2 Buck, Kaitlyn FR Embry-Riddle19:47.11  
3 Allen, Maggie FR Embry-Riddle19:52.68  
4 Ortega, Calyope FR St. Thomas (Fla.)20:03.49  
5 Young, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.)20:08.53  
6 Cordier, Sarah SO Florida Running Club20:10.83  
7 Swardstorm, Vera Rae SO Tampa20:15.98  
8 Combs, Elise SO Palm Beach Atlantic20:41.62  
9 Jepkorir, Damaris JR Bethune-Cookman20:41.70  
10 Fitzgerald, Megan SR Southeastern U.20:47.71  
11 Lykins, Jessica SO Palm Beach Atlantic20:48.60  
12 Kurtz, Sydney SO Southeastern U.20:56.76  
13 Skidmore, Malia JR SCAD Savannah21:05.70  
14 Slattery, Amanda JR Florida Southern22:07.88  
15 Buteyn, Kalyn SO Warner22:27.54  
16 Medrano, Monica SR SCAD Savannah23:18.40  
Wills, Mackenzie FR Florida SouthernDNF  


#13 Men's 10000 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Walton, Xavier JR Bethune-Cookman 32:09.74 10
2 Kiptoo, Daniel JR Bethune-Cookman 32:22.33 8
3 Bullock, Shaun FR Embry-Riddle 33:12.12 6
4 McAfee, Jack UNA UNAT-Embry-Riddle 33:28.92  
5 Groff, Max SO SCAD Savannah 34:46.98 5
6 Knispel, Evan Herr SR Bethel (Ind.) 34:52.13 4
7 Reiger, Sage FR SCAD Savannah 35:25.24 3
8 Loring, Kaden FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 36:53.31 2
9 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO Brewton-Parker 41:24.09 1

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Walton, Xavier JR Bethune-Cookman32:09.74 10
2 Kiptoo, Daniel JR Bethune-Cookman32:22.33 8
3 Bullock, Shaun FR Embry-Riddle33:12.12 6
4 McAfee, Jack UNA UNAT-Embry-Riddle33:28.92  
5 Groff, Max SO SCAD Savannah34:46.98 5
6 Knispel, Evan Herr SR Bethel (Ind.)34:52.13 4
7 Reiger, Sage FR SCAD Savannah35:25.24 3
8 Loring, Kaden FR St. Thomas (Fla.)36:53.31 2
9 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO Brewton-Parker41:24.09 1


#14 Women's 10000 Meters (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Sjogren, Alice SO Stetson 37:17.79 10
2 Orr, Alex JR Embry-Riddle 38:46.80 8
3 Gutierrez, Susana SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 39:09.16 6
4 Pan, Nyajock SR Bethune-Cookman 40:29.05 5
5 Cousins, Grace FR SCAD Savannah 46:29.30 4
6 Caba, Joyce JR Webber 47:01.69 3
7 Jarriel, Rachel FR Brewton-Parker 48:14.94 2
8 Galan, Carolyn FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 49:10.41 1
9 Ream, Koree JR Webber 49:13.88  
10 Membreno, Escarleth JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 50:13.51  
11 Morante, Mariana FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 51:21.23  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Sjogren, Alice SO Stetson37:17.79 10
2 Orr, Alex JR Embry-Riddle38:46.80 8
3 Gutierrez, Susana SO St. Thomas (Fla.)39:09.16 6
4 Pan, Nyajock SR Bethune-Cookman40:29.05 5
5 Cousins, Grace FR SCAD Savannah46:29.30 4
6 Caba, Joyce JR Webber47:01.69 3
7 Jarriel, Rachel FR Brewton-Parker48:14.94 2
8 Galan, Carolyn FR St. Thomas (Fla.)49:10.41 1
9 Ream, Koree JR Webber49:13.88  
10 Membreno, Escarleth JR St. Thomas (Fla.)50:13.51  
11 Morante, Mariana FR St. Thomas (Fla.)51:21.23  


#57 Girls 100m Hurdles (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Cooper, Jourdan SO Mainland HS 17.73 +2.1 10
2 Pinkney, Aniya JR Orange City University HS 21.41 +2.1 8
3 Aponte, Aleja 9 Space Coast HS 25.51 +2.1 6

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +2.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Cooper, Jourdan SO Mainland HS17.73 10
2 Pinkney, Aniya JR Orange City University HS21.41 8
3 Aponte, Aleja 9 Space Coast HS25.51 6


#15 Women's 100m Hurdles (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 13.85 +1.8 10 1 (1)
2 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke 13.89 +3.1 8 2 (1)
3 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech 14.00 +1.8 6 1 (2)
4 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman 14.02 +1.8 5 1 (3)
5 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 14.05 +3.1 4 2 (2)
6 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman 14.17 +1.8 3 1 (4)
7 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 14.41 +1.8 2 1 (5)
8 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 15.04 +3.1 1 2 (3)
9 Calix, Lillian FR Webber 15.20 +3.1   2 (4)
10 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava 15.23 +1.8   1 (6)
11 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle 15.74 +3.1   2 (5)
12 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University 15.94 +1.8   1 (7)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman13.85 10
2 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech14.00 6
3 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman14.02 5
4 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman14.17 3
5 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman14.41 2
6 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava15.23  
7 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University15.94  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke13.89 8
2 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville14.05 4
3 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke15.04 1
4 Calix, Lillian FR Webber15.20  
5 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle15.74  


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 13.90q +1.3 3 (1)
2 Schmalz, Lyric JR No Team 13.92q +1.2 4 (1)
3 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke 13.93q +2.1 2 (1)
4 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech 14.00q +1.3 3 (2)
5 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman 14.09q +1.2 4 (2)
6 Wood, Alahni SO Florida A&M 14.11q +2.1 2 (2)
7 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 14.12q +1.2 4 (3)
8 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman 14.19q +2.1 2 (3)
9 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 14.64q +4.6 1 (1)
10 Calix, Lillian FR Webber 15.19q +4.6 1 (2)
11 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 15.24q +1.3 3 (3)
12 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava 15.27q +4.6 1 (3)
13 Campbell, Jamiriah FR Bethune-Cookman 15.55q +1.2 4 (4)
14 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle 15.94q +4.6 1 (4)
15 House, Brittany SO Webber 16.18q +1.3 3 (4)
16 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University 16.20q +2.1 2 (4)
17 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner 16.56 +4.6 1 (5)
18 Harris, Alexus JR Bethune-Cookman 16.94 +1.3 3 (5)
19 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke 17.10 +1.2 4 (5)
20 Williams, Keyasia FR Brewton-Parker 17.61 +1.2 4 (6)
21 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U. 17.77 +1.3 3 (6)
22 Spencer, Becca SO Bethel (Ind.) 17.89 +1.2 4 (7)
23 Riley, Kei FR Tampa 18.74 +2.1 2 (5)
24 DiMercurio, Teresa SO SCAD Savannah 18.81 +2.1 2 (6)
25 Cole, Jordae SO Keiser University 21.34 +1.2 4 (8)
26 Payne, Brianna JR Bethune-Cookman 21.79 +2.1 2 (7)
Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman DNF +4.6

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +4.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman14.64
2 Calix, Lillian FR Webber15.19
3 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava15.27
4 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle15.94
5 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner16.56
Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-CookmanDNF


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +2.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke13.93
2 Wood, Alahni SO Florida A&M14.11
3 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman14.19
4 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University16.20
5 Riley, Kei FR Tampa18.74
6 DiMercurio, Teresa SO SCAD Savannah18.81
7 Payne, Brianna JR Bethune-Cookman21.79


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman13.90
2 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech14.00
3 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke15.24
4 House, Brittany SO Webber16.18
5 Harris, Alexus JR Bethune-Cookman16.94
6 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U.17.77


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +1.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Schmalz, Lyric JR No Team13.92
2 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman14.09
3 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville14.12
4 Campbell, Jamiriah FR Bethune-Cookman15.55
5 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke17.10
6 Williams, Keyasia FR Brewton-Parker17.61
7 Spencer, Becca SO Bethel (Ind.)17.89
8 Cole, Jordae SO Keiser University21.34


#15 Women's 100m Hurdles (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 13.85 +1.8 10 1 (1)
2 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke 13.89 +3.1 8 2 (1)
3 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech 14.00 +1.8 6 1 (2)
4 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman 14.02 +1.8 5 1 (3)
5 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 14.05 +3.1 4 2 (2)
6 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman 14.17 +1.8 3 1 (4)
7 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 14.41 +1.8 2 1 (5)
8 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 15.04 +3.1 1 2 (3)
9 Calix, Lillian FR Webber 15.20 +3.1   2 (4)
10 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava 15.23 +1.8   1 (6)
11 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle 15.74 +3.1   2 (5)
12 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University 15.94 +1.8   1 (7)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman13.85 10
2 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech14.00 6
3 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman14.02 5
4 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman14.17 3
5 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman14.41 2
6 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava15.23  
7 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University15.94  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke13.89 8
2 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville14.05 4
3 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke15.04 1
4 Calix, Lillian FR Webber15.20  
5 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle15.74  


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman 13.90q +1.3 3 (1)
2 Schmalz, Lyric JR No Team 13.92q +1.2 4 (1)
3 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke 13.93q +2.1 2 (1)
4 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech 14.00q +1.3 3 (2)
5 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman 14.09q +1.2 4 (2)
6 Wood, Alahni SO Florida A&M 14.11q +2.1 2 (2)
7 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 14.12q +1.2 4 (3)
8 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman 14.19q +2.1 2 (3)
9 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman 14.64q +4.6 1 (1)
10 Calix, Lillian FR Webber 15.19q +4.6 1 (2)
11 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 15.24q +1.3 3 (3)
12 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava 15.27q +4.6 1 (3)
13 Campbell, Jamiriah FR Bethune-Cookman 15.55q +1.2 4 (4)
14 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle 15.94q +4.6 1 (4)
15 House, Brittany SO Webber 16.18q +1.3 3 (4)
16 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University 16.20q +2.1 2 (4)
17 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner 16.56 +4.6 1 (5)
18 Harris, Alexus JR Bethune-Cookman 16.94 +1.3 3 (5)
19 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke 17.10 +1.2 4 (5)
20 Williams, Keyasia FR Brewton-Parker 17.61 +1.2 4 (6)
21 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U. 17.77 +1.3 3 (6)
22 Spencer, Becca SO Bethel (Ind.) 17.89 +1.2 4 (7)
23 Riley, Kei FR Tampa 18.74 +2.1 2 (5)
24 DiMercurio, Teresa SO SCAD Savannah 18.81 +2.1 2 (6)
25 Cole, Jordae SO Keiser University 21.34 +1.2 4 (8)
26 Payne, Brianna JR Bethune-Cookman 21.79 +2.1 2 (7)
Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cookman DNF +4.6

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +4.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cookman14.64
2 Calix, Lillian FR Webber15.19
3 Royce, Chloé Club athlétisme dynamique lava15.27
4 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle15.94
5 Isabelle, Kristen JR Warner16.56
Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-CookmanDNF


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: +2.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Cube, Jeanna SR UNC Pembroke13.93
2 Wood, Alahni SO Florida A&M14.11
3 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cookman14.19
4 Malone, Eshe SO Keiser University16.20
5 Riley, Kei FR Tampa18.74
6 DiMercurio, Teresa SO SCAD Savannah18.81
7 Payne, Brianna JR Bethune-Cookman21.79


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cookman13.90
2 Santiago , Alexis SR Florida Tech14.00
3 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke15.24
4 House, Brittany SO Webber16.18
5 Harris, Alexus JR Bethune-Cookman16.94
6 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U.17.77


Prelims Heat: 4

Wind: +1.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Schmalz, Lyric JR No Team13.92
2 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cookman14.09
3 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville14.12
4 Campbell, Jamiriah FR Bethune-Cookman15.55
5 Reynolds, Christiana FR UNC Pembroke17.10
6 Williams, Keyasia FR Brewton-Parker17.61
7 Spencer, Becca SO Bethel (Ind.)17.89
8 Cole, Jordae SO Keiser University21.34


#58 Boys 110m Hurdles (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Espana, Marcos SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 17.01 +3.5 10
2 Amadis, Gabriel JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 18.04 +3.5 8
3 Halavin, Noah SR Space Coast HS 19.85 +3.5 6

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +3.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Espana, Marcos SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)17.01 10
2 Amadis, Gabriel JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)18.04 8
3 Halavin, Noah SR Space Coast HS19.85 6


#16 Men's 110m Hurdles (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team 13.96 +0.9   1 (1)
2 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico 14.17 +0.6 10 2 (1)
3 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 14.27 +0.6 8 2 (2)
4 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 14.36 +0.9 6 1 (2)
5 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 14.68 +0.9 5 1 (3)
6 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman 14.76 +0.6 4 2 (3)
7 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 14.96 +0.6 3 2 (4)
8 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC 15.03 +0.9 2 1 (4)
9 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman 15.11 +0.9 1 1 (5)
10 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke 15.31 +0.9   1 (6)
11 Slade, William FR Warner 15.36 +0.6   2 (5)
12 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 15.61 +0.9   1 (7)
13 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University 15.92 +0.6   2 (6)
14 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.) 16.03 +0.9   1 (8)
15 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle 16.47 +0.6   2 (7)
Foy, Dominic SO UNC Pembroke DNF +0.6  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team13.96  
2 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC14.36 6
3 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke14.68 5
4 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC15.03 2
5 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman15.11 1
6 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke15.31  
7 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner15.61  
8 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.)16.03  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico14.17 10
2 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke14.27 8
3 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman14.76 4
4 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke14.96 3
5 Slade, William FR Warner15.36  
6 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University15.92  
7 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle16.47  
Foy, Dominic SO UNC PembrokeDNF  


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team 13.89q +2.9 1 (1)
2 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico 13.98q +2.0 3 (1)
3 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 14.36q -0.2 2 (1)
4 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 14.39q +2.9 1 (2)
5 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 14.51q -0.2 2 (2)
6 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman 14.85q +2.0 3 (2)
7 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 15.02q +2.0 3 (3)
8 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC 15.13q +2.9 1 (3)
9 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 15.47q +2.9 1 (4)
10 Foy, Dominic SO UNC Pembroke 15.48q +2.0 3 (4)
11 Slade, William FR Warner 15.51q +2.0 3 (5)
12 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman 15.53q -0.2 2 (3)
13 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke 15.83q -0.2 2 (4)
14 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University 15.99q +2.9 1 (5)
15 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle 16.03q +2.9 1 (6)
16 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.) 16.05q -0.2 2 (5)
17 Parkham, Kody FR Bethel (Ind.) 16.14 +2.9 1 (7)
18 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U. 18.54 -0.2 2 (6)
19 Bentley, Christopher FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.52 +2.0 3 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +2.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team13.89
2 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke14.39
3 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC15.13
4 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner15.47
5 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University15.99
6 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle16.03
7 Parkham, Kody FR Bethel (Ind.)16.14


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -0.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke14.36
2 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC14.51
3 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman15.53
4 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke15.83
5 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.)16.05
6 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U.18.54


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico13.98
2 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman14.85
3 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke15.02
4 Foy, Dominic SO UNC Pembroke15.48
5 Slade, William FR Warner15.51
6 Bentley, Christopher FR St. Thomas (Fla.)21.52


#16 Men's 110m Hurdles (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team 13.96 +0.9   1 (1)
2 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico 14.17 +0.6 10 2 (1)
3 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 14.27 +0.6 8 2 (2)
4 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 14.36 +0.9 6 1 (2)
5 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 14.68 +0.9 5 1 (3)
6 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman 14.76 +0.6 4 2 (3)
7 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 14.96 +0.6 3 2 (4)
8 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC 15.03 +0.9 2 1 (4)
9 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman 15.11 +0.9 1 1 (5)
10 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke 15.31 +0.9   1 (6)
11 Slade, William FR Warner 15.36 +0.6   2 (5)
12 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 15.61 +0.9   1 (7)
13 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University 15.92 +0.6   2 (6)
14 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.) 16.03 +0.9   1 (8)
15 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle 16.47 +0.6   2 (7)
Foy, Dominic SO UNC Pembroke DNF +0.6  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team13.96  
2 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC14.36 6
3 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke14.68 5
4 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC15.03 2
5 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman15.11 1
6 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke15.31  
7 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner15.61  
8 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.)16.03  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico14.17 10
2 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke14.27 8
3 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman14.76 4
4 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke14.96 3
5 Slade, William FR Warner15.36  
6 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University15.92  
7 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle16.47  
Foy, Dominic SO UNC PembrokeDNF  


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team 13.89q +2.9 1 (1)
2 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico 13.98q +2.0 3 (1)
3 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke 14.36q -0.2 2 (1)
4 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke 14.39q +2.9 1 (2)
5 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC 14.51q -0.2 2 (2)
6 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman 14.85q +2.0 3 (2)
7 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke 15.02q +2.0 3 (3)
8 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC 15.13q +2.9 1 (3)
9 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner 15.47q +2.9 1 (4)
10 Foy, Dominic SO UNC Pembroke 15.48q +2.0 3 (4)
11 Slade, William FR Warner 15.51q +2.0 3 (5)
12 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman 15.53q -0.2 2 (3)
13 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke 15.83q -0.2 2 (4)
14 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University 15.99q +2.9 1 (5)
15 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle 16.03q +2.9 1 (6)
16 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.) 16.05q -0.2 2 (5)
17 Parkham, Kody FR Bethel (Ind.) 16.14 +2.9 1 (7)
18 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U. 18.54 -0.2 2 (6)
19 Bentley, Christopher FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.52 +2.0 3 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: +2.9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Banks, Tremayne No Team13.89
2 Powell, Michael SR UNC Pembroke14.39
3 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC15.13
4 Swift, Jeleel SO Warner15.47
5 Cha, Austin FR Keiser University15.99
6 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle16.03
7 Parkham, Kody FR Bethel (Ind.)16.14


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -0.2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Graham, Javon SO UNC Pembroke14.36
2 BILLIAN, ryAN Zenith Velocity AC14.51
3 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cookman15.53
4 Deberry, Jathan FR UNC Pembroke15.83
5 Kitson, Cameron SR Bethel (Ind.)16.05
6 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U.18.54


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: +2.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel Puerto Rico13.98
2 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman14.85
3 Ceccato, Christian JR UNC Pembroke15.02
4 Foy, Dominic SO UNC Pembroke15.48
5 Slade, William FR Warner15.51
6 Bentley, Christopher FR St. Thomas (Fla.)21.52


#59 Boys 300m Hurdles (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Amadis, Gabriel JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 44.50 10
2 Cooper, Lindon JR Mainland HS 44.84 8
3 Espana, Marcos SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 45.37 6
4 Halavin, Noah SR Space Coast HS 48.63 5

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Amadis, Gabriel JR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)44.50 10
2 Cooper, Lindon JR Mainland HS44.84 8
3 Espana, Marcos SR Osceola HS (Kissimmee)45.37 6
4 Halavin, Noah SR Space Coast HS48.63 5


#60 Girls 300m Hurdles (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Martin, Briahna 9 Orange City University HS 58.11 10
2 Bell, Alyssa 9 Orange City University HS 58.75 8

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Martin, Briahna 9 Orange City University HS58.11 10
2 Bell, Alyssa 9 Orange City University HS58.75 8


#17 Men's 400m Hurdles (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC 52.95 10 1 (1)
2 Crooks, Duran Unattached 54.21   3 (1)
3 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman 54.54 8 1 (2)
4 Mott, Bailey FR Bethel (Ind.) 55.60 6 2 (1)
5 Parkham, Kody FR Bethel (Ind.) 57.08 5 3 (2)
6 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U. 58.79 4 2 (2)
7 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle 1:00.03 3 1 (3)
8 Larson, Luc FR Florida Tech 1:00.93 2 2 (3)
9 Ambrose, Evan FR Tampa 1:02.45 1 2 (4)
10 Aybar, Joshua FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.10   3 (3)
11 Williams, Christian SR Webber 1:03.18   2 (5)
12 Garcia, Ronald FR Brewton-Parker 1:07.55   3 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC52.95 10
2 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cookman54.54 8
3 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle1:00.03 3


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Mott, Bailey FR Bethel (Ind.)55.60 6
2 Lambeth, Timothy FR Southeastern U.58.79 4
3 Larson, Luc FR Florida Tech1:00.93 2
4 Ambrose, Evan FR Tampa1:02.45 1
5 Williams, Christian SR Webber1:03.18  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Crooks, Duran Unattached54.21  
2 Parkham, Kody FR Bethel (Ind.)57.08 5
3 Aybar, Joshua FR St. Thomas (Fla.)1:03.10  
4 Garcia, Ronald FR Brewton-Parker1:07.55  


#18 Women's 400m Hurdles (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke 1:05.40 10 1 (1)
2 Tucker, Jacques SO UNC Pembroke 1:08.49 8 1 (2)
3 Richardson, Casey FR UNC Pembroke 1:08.58 6 2 (1)
4 Campbell, Jamiriah FR Bethune-Cookman 1:08.67 5 3 (1)
5 Tucker, Alexis SO Webber 1:10.04 4 2 (2)
6 Naya, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:10.08 3 2 (3)
7 Johnson, Kelley JR Florida Tech 1:10.31 2 2 (4)
8 Miller, Michaela SR Bethel (Ind.) 1:10.79 1 3 (2)
9 Youngblood, Constance FR Keiser University 1:11.00   2 (5)
10 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle 1:11.70   2 (6)
11 Harris, Alexus JR Bethune-Cookman 1:12.20   1 (3)
12 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U. 1:14.95   3 (3) 1:14.941
13 Glass, Emily FR Lynn 1:14.95   3 (4) 1:14.944
14 Christian, Taylor JR Webber 1:15.25   3 (5)
15 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle 1:16.04   1 (4)
16 DiMercurio, Teresa SO SCAD Savannah 1:17.19   3 (6)
17 Inman, Mackenzie FR Keiser University 1:23.99   3 (7)
18 Riley, Kei FR Tampa 1:40.32   2 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Boyce, Khalina FR UNC Pembroke1:05.40 10
2 Tucker, Jacques SO UNC Pembroke1:08.49 8
3 Harris, Alexus JR Bethune-Cookman1:12.20  
4 Roan, Kamri FR Embry-Riddle1:16.04  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Richardson, Casey FR UNC Pembroke1:08.58 6
2 Tucker, Alexis SO Webber1:10.04 4
3 Naya, Sofia FR St. Thomas (Fla.)1:10.08 3
4 Johnson, Kelley JR Florida Tech1:10.31 2
5 Youngblood, Constance FR Keiser University1:11.00  
6 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle1:11.70  
7 Riley, Kei FR Tampa1:40.32  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Campbell, Jamiriah FR Bethune-Cookman1:08.67 5
2 Miller, Michaela SR Bethel (Ind.)1:10.79 1
3 Madson, Asela FR Southeastern U.1:14.95   1:14.941
4 Glass, Emily FR Lynn1:14.95   1:14.944
5 Christian, Taylor JR Webber1:15.25  
6 DiMercurio, Teresa SO SCAD Savannah1:17.19  
7 Inman, Mackenzie FR Keiser University1:23.99  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note


#61 Boys 2000m Steeple (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Foley, Trevor SR Citrus Park Christian School 6:11.84 10
2 Granberg, Jimmy SR Vero Beach HS 6:30.60 8
3 Gentry, Devon JR Orange City University HS 7:36.39 6
4 Baez, Joshua 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 7:38.35 5
5 York, Ian 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts 8:33.22 4

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Foley, Trevor SR Citrus Park Christian School6:11.84 10
2 Granberg, Jimmy SR Vero Beach HS6:30.60 8
3 Gentry, Devon JR Orange City University HS7:36.39 6
4 Baez, Joshua 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts7:38.35 5
5 York, Ian 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts8:33.22 4


#62 Girls 2000m Steeple (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Barquin, Alessandra JR St. Brendan HS 9:17.08 10

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Barquin, Alessandra JR St. Brendan HS9:17.08 10


#19 Men's 3000m Steeple (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Stockhausen, Malte SO Florida Tech 9:40.72 10
2 McGinty, Tadgh FR Saint Leo 9:51.35 8
3 Sickinger, Joshua SR Saint Leo 9:51.65 6
4 Kozik, Mitchell FR Florida Southern 10:02.39 5
5 Berg, Joseph SR Florida Tech 10:19.68 4
6 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR Brewton-Parker 10:21.72 3
7 Zaila, Joel FR Warner 10:30.89 2
8 Marin, Daniel SR No Team 11:10.81  
9 Sandoval, Cesar SO Warner 11:17.38 1
10 Leon, Mike FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 11:31.10  
11 Beck, Christopher JR Warner 11:47.29  
12 Desrivieres, Anthony SR Southeastern U. 12:13.91  
13 Boyd, Isaiah FR Keiser University 13:23.62  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Stockhausen, Malte SO Florida Tech9:40.72 10
2 McGinty, Tadgh FR Saint Leo9:51.35 8
3 Sickinger, Joshua SR Saint Leo9:51.65 6
4 Kozik, Mitchell FR Florida Southern10:02.39 5
5 Berg, Joseph SR Florida Tech10:19.68 4
6 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR Brewton-Parker10:21.72 3
7 Zaila, Joel FR Warner10:30.89 2
8 Marin, Daniel SR No Team11:10.81  
9 Sandoval, Cesar SO Warner11:17.38 1
10 Leon, Mike FR St. Thomas (Fla.)11:31.10  
11 Beck, Christopher JR Warner11:47.29  
12 Desrivieres, Anthony SR Southeastern U.12:13.91  
13 Boyd, Isaiah FR Keiser University13:23.62  


#20 Women's 3000m Steeple (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Kibii, Judith SR Florida A&M 11:37.30 10
2 Peterson, Andrea FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 11:41.66 8
3 Limo, Fridah SR Florida A&M 11:54.79 6
4 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO Embry-Riddle 12:04.70 5
5 Iseley, Emily SR Florida Tech 12:25.55 4
6 Gutierrez, Gabriela FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 12:42.37 3
7 Palm, Ellie JR Southeastern U. 13:28.53 2
8 Jarriel, Rachel FR Brewton-Parker 13:39.44 1
9 Richards, Chanaiya SO Keiser University 13:48.13  
Paczynski, Brianna SR Embry-Riddle DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 Kibii, Judith SR Florida A&M11:37.30 10
2 Peterson, Andrea FR St. Thomas (Fla.)11:41.66 8
3 Limo, Fridah SR Florida A&M11:54.79 6
4 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO Embry-Riddle12:04.70 5
5 Iseley, Emily SR Florida Tech12:25.55 4
6 Gutierrez, Gabriela FR St. Thomas (Fla.)12:42.37 3
7 Palm, Ellie JR Southeastern U.13:28.53 2
8 Jarriel, Rachel FR Brewton-Parker13:39.44 1
9 Richards, Chanaiya SO Keiser University13:48.13  
Paczynski, Brianna SR Embry-RiddleDNF  


#63 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) A 45.63 10

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) A 45.63 10


#21 Men's 4 x 100m Relay (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Bethune-Cookman A 41.11
Bailey
Fair
Moore
Williams
10 1 (1)
2 Keiser University A 41.56
Grinley
Walls
Strainge
Richards
8 1 (2)
3 Bethune-Cookman B 41.72
Earls
Green
Richardson
Sampson
6 2 (1)
4 Bethel (Ind.) A 42.89
Jackson
Sperry
Mitchell
Downs
5 1 (3)
5 Webber A 43.43
Murrell
Exavier
Jean-Pierre
Newman
4 1 (4)
6 Bethel (Ind.) B 43.95
Parkham
Young
Wood
Zuercher
3 2 (2)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Bethune-Cookman A 41.11
Bailey
Fair
Moore
Williams
10
2 Keiser University A 41.56
Grinley
Walls
Strainge
Richards
8
3 Bethel (Ind.) A 42.89
Jackson
Sperry
Mitchell
Downs
5
4 Webber A 43.43
Murrell
Exavier
Jean-Pierre
Newman
4


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Bethune-Cookman B 41.72
Earls
Green
Richardson
Sampson
6
2 Bethel (Ind.) B 43.95
Parkham
Young
Wood
Zuercher
3


#82 Throwers 4x100 (Throwers)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Embry-Riddle A 47.95
2 Warner A 51.84
3 Webber A 52.02

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Note
1 Embry-Riddle A 47.95
2 Warner A 51.84
3 Webber A 52.02


#64 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (HS)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Mainland HS A 51.47
Frost
Berry
Troutman
10
2 iMater Academy A 55.18
Gonzalez
Muniz
Gonzalez
Flowers
8

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Mainland HS A 51.47
Frost
Berry
Troutman
10
2 iMater Academy A 55.18
Gonzalez
Muniz
Gonzalez
Flowers
8


#22 Women's 4 x 100m Relay (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Bethune-Cookman A 45.96
McCreath-Tardiel
Brinson
Nichols
Morrison
10
2 Bethune-Cookman B 47.56
Willams
Tshikaya
Whitfield
Sudeall
8
3 Bethel (Ind.) A 50.47
Miller
Roth
Jackey
Wakes
6
4 Brewton-Parker A 52.58
Williams
Harris
Childs
Jefferys
5

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Bethune-Cookman A 45.96
McCreath-Tardiel
Brinson
Nichols
Morrison
10
2 Bethune-Cookman B 47.56
Willams
Tshikaya
Whitfield
Sudeall
8
3 Bethel (Ind.) A 50.47
Miller
Roth
Jackey
Wakes
6
4 Brewton-Parker A 52.58
Williams
Harris
Childs
Jefferys
5


#81 Throwers 4x100 (Throwers)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Webber A 59.79

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Note
1 Webber A 59.79


#23 Men's 4 x 400m Relay (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Bethel (Ind.) A 3:23.17
Wood
Zuercher
Mott
Sperry
10 1 (1)
2 Bethel (Ind.) B 3:28.14
Lester
Parkham
Alexander
Young
8 1 (2)
Webber B NT
Dakari
Murrell
Broome
Braxton
 
Embry-Riddle B NT
Walker
Warren
Epstein
Hart
 
Embry-Riddle A NT
Ancar
Vendrone
Marts
Rice
 

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Bethel (Ind.) A 3:23.17
Wood
Zuercher
Mott
Sperry
10
2 Bethel (Ind.) B 3:28.14
Lester
Parkham
Alexander
Young
8


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
Webber B NT
Dakari
Murrell
Broome
Braxton
 
Embry-Riddle B NT
Walker
Warren
Epstein
Hart
 
Embry-Riddle A NT
Ancar
Vendrone
Marts
Rice
 


#24 Women's 4 x 400m Relay (UNIV)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Bethel (Ind.) A 4:06.23
Roth
Gouwens
Miller