Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ware, Trenton | SR | Tampa Bay Tech | 49.80 | |
2 | Allen, Kaleil | SR | Bell Creek | 51.26 | |
3 | Byrd, Eric | JR | Wharton | 51.28 | |
4 | Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | 53.10 | |
5 | Joyce, Keyon | JR | King | 53.50 | |
6 | Brown, Sean | SR | Armwood | 53.63 | FHSAA Class 3A-District 9 |
7 | Cummings, Andre | JR | Sickles | 54.00 | |
8 | Martin, Tyson | SO | Gaither | 54.00 | |
9 | Goff, Justice | SR | King | 54.25 | |
10 | Summers, Tyler | FR | Gaither | 55.00 | |
11 | Parkman, Alex | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 55.43 | |
12 | Rodriguez, Jacob | FR | King | 55.75 | |
13 | Rodriguez, Cristian | JR | King | 55.80 | |
14 | Evina-Ze, Alexis | SO | Middleton | 56.02 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 |
15 | Rivera, Lorenzo | 8 | Bell Creek | 56.48 | |
16 | Joseph, Alin | SO | Tampa Bay Tech | 56.73 | |
17 | Jones, Marvin | SO | Wharton | 56.85 | |
18 | Stavrou, Alex | SO | Sickles | 56.86 | |
19 | Kang, Brendon | SR | Wharton | 57.00 | |
20 | Rupani, Niel | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 57.52 | |
21 | Burgos, Anthony | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 57.57 | |
22 | Parks, Monroe | SR | Freedom (Tampa) | 58.11 | |
23 | Hampton, Kairon | JR | Tampa Bay Tech | 58.90 | |
24 | Robinson, Dylan | SO | Tampa Bay Tech | 1:00.96 | |
25 | Belzi, Jean Pierre | JR | Freedom (Tampa) | 1:02.00 | |
26 | Colbath, Gabriel | SR | Carrollwood | 1:03.56 | |
27 | Higuera, Brian | SO | Freedom (Tampa) | 1:06.00 | |
28 | Harrison, Robert | JR | Chamberlain | NT | |
29 | Simmons, Joseph | SR | Chamberlain | NT | |
30 | Diaz, Ishmael | JR | Chamberlain | NT | |
31 | Aponte, Luis | JR | Armwood | NT | |
32 | Hunter, Giovanni | SO | Freedom (Tampa) | NT | |
33 | Miller, Jameson | SR | George Steinbrenner | NT | |
34 | Sampeur, Cedric | JR | George Steinbrenner | NT | |
35 | Boyles, Justin | JR | George Steinbrenner | NT | |
36 | Douglass, John | JR | George Steinbrenner | NT | |
37 | McKenna, Tyler | SR | Sickles | NT | |
38 | Mckeirnan, Jacob | FR | Sickles | NT | |
39 | Jackson, Rashad | SO | Middleton | NT | |
40 | Mcphee, Jaharie | JR | Middleton | NT | |
41 | Alexander, Yosef | SO | Middleton | NT | |
42 | Autry, Derryl | SO | Robinson | NT | |
43 | Dayan, Jacob | SR | Robinson | NT | |
44 | Waldon, Marcus | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | NT | |
45 | Jiles, Russell | SR | Lake Gibson | NT | |
46 | McCormick , Jakoby | SO | Lake Gibson | NT | |
47 | Johnson, Elijah | FR | Lake Gibson | NT | |
48 | Wallace , Malik | SO | Lake Gibson | NT | |
49 | Mastrorio, Matthew | FR | Tampa Catholic | NT | |
50 | Manuel, Diontray | JR | Tampa Catholic | NT |