PL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 360 | JAISHANKAR, Kiran | SO | Buchholz | 4:46.65 | 10 | 5 (1) | ||
2 | 1775 | AYALA, Jerdary | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 4:47.58 | 8 | 5 (2) | ||
3 | 741 | CROY, Alexander | SR | South Lake | 4:49.11 | 6 | 5 (3) | ||
4 | 323 | TUCKER, Bailey | JR | Buchholz | 4:49.21 | 5 | 5 (4) | ||
5 | 993 | SAUCEDO FLORES, Adolfo | SR | Belleview | 4:50.75 | 4 | 5 (5) | ||
6 | 2210 | BERRIZ, Adam | SO | Dr. Phillips | 4:51.76 | 3 | 5 (6) | ||
7 | 36 | ELLENBACK, Noah | JR | Windermere | 4:52.70 | 2 | 5 (7) | ||
8 | 186 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | SR | Colonial | 4:59.13 | 1 | 5 (8) | ||
9 | 923 | KOSSLER, Kolten | SR | Lake Mary | 4:59.74 | 5 (9) | |||
10 | 3 | FREEMAN, Jacob | JR | Windermere | 5:00.37 | 5 (10) | |||
11 | 1014 | DINKINS, Jonathan | JR | Belleview | 5:02.43 | 4 (1) | |||
12 | 2352 | CAMACHO, Esdras | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:02.66 | 5 (11) | |||
13 | 1325 | MYRICK, Ethan | FR | DeLand | 5:03.18 | 4 (2) | |||
14 | 764 | RIVAS, Jose | SR | South Lake | 5:03.85 | 3 (1) | |||
15 | 624 | HERNANDEZ, Adams | JR | Cypress Creek | 5:04.95 | 4 (3) | |||
16 | 1143 | GIBSON, Nikolas | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 5:07.96 | 1 (1) | |||
17 | 2494 | STROMBERG, Kyle | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:08.88 | 4 (4) | |||
18 | 2148 | PEREZ, Damon | JR | Dr. Phillips | 5:09.30 | 4 (5) | |||
19 | 947 | FARRELL, Blaine | JR | Lake Mary | 5:10.93 | 5 (12) | |||
20 | 2542 | DVORAK, Lucas | FR | Windermere Prep | 5:14.86 | 4 (6) | |||
21 | 1904 | BARE, Chandler | JR | University (OC) | 5:15.12 | 3 (2) | |||
22 | 1021 | DUNNING, Blake | JR | Belleview | 5:18.20 | 4 (7) | |||
23 | 359 | PRITT, Jonathan | SO | Buchholz | 5:18.78 | 4 (8) | |||
24 | 1027 | REYNOLDS, Joseph | SO | Belleview | 5:19.45 | 4 (9) | |||
25 | 1939 | PARRY, Benjamin | SO | University (OC) | 5:19.74 | 3 (3) | |||
26 | 645 | CENESCAR, Joel | SR | Cypress Creek | 5:20.55 | 2 (1) | |||
27 | 704 | RICHARDSON, Talon | SO | South Lake | 5:21.39 | 4 (10) | |||
28 | 1737 | ABISADA, Edward | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:22.49 | 4 (11) | |||
29 | 750 | KRUG, Cooper | SO | South Lake | 5:23.02 | 2 (2) | |||
30 | 1750 | LEBRON, Richard | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:24.91 | 4 (12) | |||
31 | 632 | MUJICA, Ricardo | SR | Cypress Creek | 5:25.20 | 3 (4) | |||
32 | 2469 | BACCHUS, Raphael | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:25.74 | 3 (5) | |||
33 | 2117 | CAMACHO, Gage | JR | Hardee | 5:25.90 | 2 (3) | |||
34 | 1977 | EDLY, Trenton | SR | University (OC) | 5:26.43 | 3 (6) | |||
35 | 506 | WILLIAMS, Jarrod | JR | Spruce Creek | 5:27.01 | 3 (7) | |||
36 | 524 | RAVEDE, Asher | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:27.12 | 3 (8) | |||
37 | 1317 | LEE, Richard | SO | DeLand | 5:28.57 | 4 (13) | |||
38 | 909 | D'ANTONIO, Stephen | FR | Lake Mary | 5:30.18 | 3 (9) | |||
39 | 1704 | SANGMEISTER, Jack | SO | Lake Nona | 5:31.65 | 2 (4) | |||
40 | 1953 | DILLON, Jacob | SR | University (OC) | 5:33.08 | 3 (10) | |||
41 | 589 | BRAUN, Dain | FR | Villages | 5:34.11 | 3 (11) | |||
42 | 937 | CRAWFORD, Chase | FR | Lake Mary | 5:35.70 | 3 (12) | |||
43 | 588 | RIVERA, Nicolas | SO | Villages | 5:36.03 | 4 (14) | |||
44 | 2549 | PREMJI, Eshaan | JR | Windermere Prep | 5:36.32 | 3 (13) | |||
45 | 11 | BITTNER, Matthew | FR | Windermere | 5:36.77 | 4 (15) | |||
46 | 395 | SCOTT, Langston | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:39.94 | 2 (5) | |||
47 | 2119 | AVILES, Angel | FR | Hardee | 5:40.87 | 2 (6) | |||
48 | 1468 | HERNANDEZ, Isaias | FR | Bartow | 5:41.89 | 1 (2) | |||
49 | 1860 | HIGGINS, Bradley | SO | Foundation Academy | 5:42.26 | 3 (14) | |||
50 | 1045 | BUDOFF-CORUJO, Jacobo | JR | North Marion | 5:46.18 | 2 (7) | |||
51 | 614 | ARROYO , Joshua | SO | Villages | 5:50.38 | 4 (16) | |||
52 | 2461 | TY, Evin | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:51.31 | 1 (3) | |||
53 | 2163 | LEE, John Carlo | SO | Dr. Phillips | 5:52.63 | 1 (4) | |||
54 | 1080 | DEROSA, Jaiden | SO | North Marion | 5:53.48 | 4 (17) | |||
55 | 1489 | ALLEN, Matthew | SO | Holy Trinity | 5:53.58 | 3 (15) | |||
56 | 1649 | PACK, Joshua | SO | Lake Nona | 5:53.99 | 2 (8) | |||
57 | 1600 | BENHAM, Zane | SO | Edgewater | 5:54.50 | 4 (18) | |||
58 | 2398 | PARKER, Brandon | SO | Forest | 5:55.98 | 3 (16) | |||
59 | 1663 | COLON, Sebastian | FR | Lake Nona | 5:56.20 | 2 (9) | |||
60 | 2475 | PLANT, Alexander | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:56.97 | 1 (5) | 5:56.962 | ||
61 | 120 | PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | SR | Liberty | 5:56.97 | 2 (10) | 5:56.969 | ||
62 | 1077 | CANTERBERRY, Nathan | FR | North Marion | 5:58.22 | 2 (11) | |||
63 | 1858 | SMITH, Ben | SR | Foundation Academy | 6:03.55 | 2 (12) | |||
64 | 1725 | PACK, Elias | FR | Lake Nona | 6:09.17 | 2 (13) | |||
65 | 199 | BARRERA, Zaid | SO | Colonial | 6:20.35 | 2 (14) | |||
66 | 160 | HERNANDEZ, Franklin | SR | Liberty | 6:22.17 | 1 (6) | |||
67 | 133 | COGGINS, Ju-maine | JR | Liberty | 6:25.13 | 2 (15) | |||
68 | 802 | WOODWARD, Jackson | FR | Montverde Academy | 6:27.28 | 2 (16) | |||
69 | 1866 | ELLISTON, Benjamin | SO | Foundation Academy | 6:27.99 | 1 (7) | |||
70 | 2403 | STEVENS, Grant | SO | Forest | 6:28.45 | 2 (17) | |||
71 | 2264 | WINTERS, Michael | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:37.44 | 1 (8) | |||
72 | 226 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | SR | Colonial | 6:44.61 | 3 (17) | |||
73 | 259 | GIVENS, Johnathan | FR | Palatka | 7:00.59 | 1 (9) | |||
74 | 1476 | OLIVAS, Austin | 8 | Holy Trinity | 7:04.99 | 2 (18) | |||
1460 | BROWN, Gabriel | SO | Bartow | DNF | |||||
107 | REYES, Jonathan | JR | Liberty | DNF | |||||
1827 | IRRER, Kyle | SO | Oak Ridge | DNS | |||||
1841 | SEPULVEDA, Jalberto | JR | Oak Ridge | DNS | |||||
241 | MEDINA, Adaris | FR | Palatka | DNS | |||||
1823 | PHILIPPE, Beloveson | JR | Oak Ridge | DNS | |||||
2255 | DAHER, Michael | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||||
248 | CURRY, Justus | SO | Palatka | DNS | |||||
1835 | CLARK, Erin | JR | Oak Ridge | DNS | |||||
1470 | CHOSEN, Soloko | FR | Bartow | DNS | |||||
1467 | MARRERO, Johnathan | JR | Bartow | DNS | |||||
2378 | JENSEN, Jared | SR | Forest | DNS | |||||
2569 | HAUCK, Nicholas | FR | Windermere Prep | DNS | |||||
1090 | CANTERBERRY, Cody | FR | North Marion | DNS | |||||
606 | BAILON, Efrain | JR | Villages | DNS | |||||
1603 | PACHECO, Elijah | SR | Edgewater | DNS | |||||
825 | NAILOS, Heath | JR | Montverde Academy | DNS | |||||
830 | AZIZ, Andrew | JR | Montverde Academy | DNS | |||||
656 | PORTILLO, Erick | JR | Cypress Creek | DNS | |||||
1889 | GARVER, Jay | SO | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||||
1739 | GUERRA, Kevin | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | DNS | |||||
518 | NONG, Serratt | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||||
1642 | LANGSELIUS, Ethan | FR | Edgewater | DNS | |||||
2395 | DERISO, Ashton | SO | Forest | DNS | |||||
2041 | MEEKS, Scott | JR | Hardee | DNS | |||||
2355 | WOODBINE, Jonah | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||||
4 | TAYOR, Mason | SO | Windermere | DNS | |||||
168 | CARRUEGO, Carlos | SR | Colonial | DNS | |||||
2167 | MATZNER, Joshua | JR | Dr. Phillips | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1143 | GIBSON, Nikolas | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 5:07.96 | |||
2 | 1468 | HERNANDEZ, Isaias | FR | Bartow | 5:41.89 | |||
3 | 2461 | TY, Evin | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:51.31 | |||
4 | 2163 | LEE, John Carlo | SO | Dr. Phillips | 5:52.63 | |||
5 | 2475 | PLANT, Alexander | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:56.97 | 5:56.962 | ||
6 | 160 | HERNANDEZ, Franklin | SR | Liberty | 6:22.17 | |||
7 | 1866 | ELLISTON, Benjamin | SO | Foundation Academy | 6:27.99 | |||
8 | 2264 | WINTERS, Michael | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:37.44 | |||
9 | 259 | GIVENS, Johnathan | FR | Palatka | 7:00.59 | |||
1827 | IRRER, Kyle | SO | Oak Ridge | DNS | ||||
1841 | SEPULVEDA, Jalberto | JR | Oak Ridge | DNS | ||||
241 | MEDINA, Adaris | FR | Palatka | DNS | ||||
1823 | PHILIPPE, Beloveson | JR | Oak Ridge | DNS | ||||
656 | PORTILLO, Erick | JR | Cypress Creek | DNS | ||||
2041 | MEEKS, Scott | JR | Hardee | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 645 | CENESCAR, Joel | SR | Cypress Creek | 5:20.55 | |||
2 | 750 | KRUG, Cooper | SO | South Lake | 5:23.02 | |||
3 | 2117 | CAMACHO, Gage | JR | Hardee | 5:25.90 | |||
4 | 1704 | SANGMEISTER, Jack | SO | Lake Nona | 5:31.65 | |||
5 | 395 | SCOTT, Langston | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:39.94 | |||
6 | 2119 | AVILES, Angel | FR | Hardee | 5:40.87 | |||
7 | 1045 | BUDOFF-CORUJO, Jacobo | JR | North Marion | 5:46.18 | |||
8 | 1649 | PACK, Joshua | SO | Lake Nona | 5:53.99 | |||
9 | 1663 | COLON, Sebastian | FR | Lake Nona | 5:56.20 | |||
10 | 120 | PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | SR | Liberty | 5:56.97 | 5:56.969 | ||
11 | 1077 | CANTERBERRY, Nathan | FR | North Marion | 5:58.22 | |||
12 | 1858 | SMITH, Ben | SR | Foundation Academy | 6:03.55 | |||
13 | 1725 | PACK, Elias | FR | Lake Nona | 6:09.17 | |||
14 | 199 | BARRERA, Zaid | SO | Colonial | 6:20.35 | |||
15 | 133 | COGGINS, Ju-maine | JR | Liberty | 6:25.13 | |||
16 | 802 | WOODWARD, Jackson | FR | Montverde Academy | 6:27.28 | |||
17 | 2403 | STEVENS, Grant | SO | Forest | 6:28.45 | |||
18 | 1476 | OLIVAS, Austin | 8 | Holy Trinity | 7:04.99 | |||
2255 | DAHER, Michael | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
248 | CURRY, Justus | SO | Palatka | DNS | ||||
1835 | CLARK, Erin | JR | Oak Ridge | DNS | ||||
1470 | CHOSEN, Soloko | FR | Bartow | DNS | ||||
1467 | MARRERO, Johnathan | JR | Bartow | DNS | ||||
2378 | JENSEN, Jared | SR | Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 764 | RIVAS, Jose | SR | South Lake | 5:03.85 | |||
2 | 1904 | BARE, Chandler | JR | University (OC) | 5:15.12 | |||
3 | 1939 | PARRY, Benjamin | SO | University (OC) | 5:19.74 | |||
4 | 632 | MUJICA, Ricardo | SR | Cypress Creek | 5:25.20 | |||
5 | 2469 | BACCHUS, Raphael | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:25.74 | |||
6 | 1977 | EDLY, Trenton | SR | University (OC) | 5:26.43 | |||
7 | 506 | WILLIAMS, Jarrod | JR | Spruce Creek | 5:27.01 | |||
8 | 524 | RAVEDE, Asher | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:27.12 | |||
9 | 909 | D'ANTONIO, Stephen | FR | Lake Mary | 5:30.18 | |||
10 | 1953 | DILLON, Jacob | SR | University (OC) | 5:33.08 | |||
11 | 589 | BRAUN, Dain | FR | Villages | 5:34.11 | |||
12 | 937 | CRAWFORD, Chase | FR | Lake Mary | 5:35.70 | |||
13 | 2549 | PREMJI, Eshaan | JR | Windermere Prep | 5:36.32 | |||
14 | 1860 | HIGGINS, Bradley | SO | Foundation Academy | 5:42.26 | |||
15 | 1489 | ALLEN, Matthew | SO | Holy Trinity | 5:53.58 | |||
16 | 2398 | PARKER, Brandon | SO | Forest | 5:55.98 | |||
17 | 226 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | SR | Colonial | 6:44.61 | |||
1460 | BROWN, Gabriel | SO | Bartow | DNF | ||||
2569 | HAUCK, Nicholas | FR | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
1090 | CANTERBERRY, Cody | FR | North Marion | DNS | ||||
606 | BAILON, Efrain | JR | Villages | DNS | ||||
1603 | PACHECO, Elijah | SR | Edgewater | DNS | ||||
825 | NAILOS, Heath | JR | Montverde Academy | DNS | ||||
830 | AZIZ, Andrew | JR | Montverde Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1014 | DINKINS, Jonathan | JR | Belleview | 5:02.43 | |||
2 | 1325 | MYRICK, Ethan | FR | DeLand | 5:03.18 | |||
3 | 624 | HERNANDEZ, Adams | JR | Cypress Creek | 5:04.95 | |||
4 | 2494 | STROMBERG, Kyle | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:08.88 | |||
5 | 2148 | PEREZ, Damon | JR | Dr. Phillips | 5:09.30 | |||
6 | 2542 | DVORAK, Lucas | FR | Windermere Prep | 5:14.86 | |||
7 | 1021 | DUNNING, Blake | JR | Belleview | 5:18.20 | |||
8 | 359 | PRITT, Jonathan | SO | Buchholz | 5:18.78 | |||
9 | 1027 | REYNOLDS, Joseph | SO | Belleview | 5:19.45 | |||
10 | 704 | RICHARDSON, Talon | SO | South Lake | 5:21.39 | |||
11 | 1737 | ABISADA, Edward | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:22.49 | |||
12 | 1750 | LEBRON, Richard | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:24.91 | |||
13 | 1317 | LEE, Richard | SO | DeLand | 5:28.57 | |||
14 | 588 | RIVERA, Nicolas | SO | Villages | 5:36.03 | |||
15 | 11 | BITTNER, Matthew | FR | Windermere | 5:36.77 | |||
16 | 614 | ARROYO , Joshua | SO | Villages | 5:50.38 | |||
17 | 1080 | DEROSA, Jaiden | SO | North Marion | 5:53.48 | |||
18 | 1600 | BENHAM, Zane | SO | Edgewater | 5:54.50 | |||
107 | REYES, Jonathan | JR | Liberty | DNF | ||||
1889 | GARVER, Jay | SO | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
1739 | GUERRA, Kevin | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | DNS | ||||
518 | NONG, Serratt | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | ||||
1642 | LANGSELIUS, Ethan | FR | Edgewater | DNS | ||||
2395 | DERISO, Ashton | SO | Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 360 | JAISHANKAR, Kiran | SO | Buchholz | 4:46.65 | 10 | ||
2 | 1775 | AYALA, Jerdary | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 4:47.58 | 8 | ||
3 | 741 | CROY, Alexander | SR | South Lake | 4:49.11 | 6 | ||
4 | 323 | TUCKER, Bailey | JR | Buchholz | 4:49.21 | 5 | ||
5 | 993 | SAUCEDO FLORES, Adolfo | SR | Belleview | 4:50.75 | 4 | ||
6 | 2210 | BERRIZ, Adam | SO | Dr. Phillips | 4:51.76 | 3 | ||
7 | 36 | ELLENBACK, Noah | JR | Windermere | 4:52.70 | 2 | ||
8 | 186 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | SR | Colonial | 4:59.13 | 1 | ||
9 | 923 | KOSSLER, Kolten | SR | Lake Mary | 4:59.74 | |||
10 | 3 | FREEMAN, Jacob | JR | Windermere | 5:00.37 | |||
11 | 2352 | CAMACHO, Esdras | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:02.66 | |||
12 | 947 | FARRELL, Blaine | JR | Lake Mary | 5:10.93 | |||
2355 | WOODBINE, Jonah | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
4 | TAYOR, Mason | SO | Windermere | DNS | ||||
168 | CARRUEGO, Carlos | SR | Colonial | DNS | ||||
2167 | MATZNER, Joshua | JR | Dr. Phillips | DNS |