Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2254 | LOPEZ, Vincent | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 41.36 | |
2 | 2174 | EDWARDS, Arron | SR | Dr. Phillips | 40.86 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
3 | 30 | JERELDS, Joshwa | JR | Windermere | 40.10 | |
4 | 2375 | GUEST, Yancey | SR | Forest | 38.72 | 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
5 | 945 | ABRAM, Seraiah | SR | Lake Mary | 40.08 | |
6 | 235 | DIX, Avion | SR | Colonial | 40.50 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
7 | 567 | BRYANT, Brent | JR | Villages | 41.06 | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
8 | 28 | DRAIN, Jessie | JR | Windermere | 41.90 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2423 | JOHNSON, Tristan | SR | Forest | 44.37 | FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 |
2 | 2404 | ONEAL, Tyrone | JR | Forest | 44.20 | |
3 | 2470 | WILLIAMS, Damaris | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 43.00 | |
4 | 12 | MEJIA, Lorenzo | JR | Windermere | 41.90 | |
5 | 64 | HERON, Nacari | JR | Windermere | 41.99 | |
6 | 510 | GENTLE, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 43.28 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
7 | 499 | MALDONADO, Raymond | JR | Spruce Creek | 44.36 | |
8 | 463 | ALBERT, Kelsey | JR | Spruce Creek | 44.69 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1050 | EASON, DAVEON | SR | North Marion | 45.66 | |
2 | 2473 | MOBLEY, Jaylin | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 45.00 | |
3 | 2492 | DENNIS, Keyon | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 45.00 | |
4 | 676 | BESS, Donaven | SR | Cypress Creek | 44.73 | |
5 | 2416 | KING, Dashaun | SO | Forest | 44.80 | |
6 | 2246 | LEAK, Yusef | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 45.00 | |
7 | 269 | WILLIAMS, Abrie | JR | Palatka | 45.52 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 5 |
8 | 1659 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | JR | Lake Nona | 46.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1072 | CASTRO, Eder | SO | North Marion | 49.00 | |
2 | 1040 | COLON, Elmer | SO | Belleview | 48.00 | |
3 | 1051 | MITCHELL, EARNEST | SR | North Marion | 46.26 | |
4 | 2036 | COOK, Aaron | SR | Hardee | 46.00 | |
5 | 2197 | WASHINGTON, Jalen | SO | Dr. Phillips | 46.17 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
6 | 2111 | LOUIS, Samuel | SR | Hardee | 47.20 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 |
7 | 1604 | CAMPBELL JR, Glenroy | JR | Edgewater | 48.00 | |
8 | 2515 | ROBERTS, Antonio | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 49.09 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 539 | SAPORITO, Matthew | SO | Villages | 53.86 | |
2 | 260 | WILLIAMS, Nelson | JR | Palatka | 52.01 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 5 |
3 | 1726 | KASSEM, Ethan | SO | Lake Nona | 50.00 | |
4 | 584 | OGERIO, Arnold | FR | Villages | 49.21 | |
5 | 1664 | VINCENT, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 50.00 | |
6 | 1014 | DINKINS, Jonathan | JR | Belleview | 51.50 | |
7 | 1012 | CONDE-RIVERA, Jose | JR | Belleview | 53.04 | |
8 | 274 | JOHNSON, Micah | JR | Palatka | 54.20 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 117 | BUSH, Victor | SO | Liberty | NT | |
2 | 2020 | DONALDSON, Andrew | FR | Hardee | NT | |
3 | 448 | ZAGHLOUL, Karim | SO | Spruce Creek | 55.07 | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
4 | 273 | WASHINGTON, Vincent | SO | Palatka | 54.68 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
5 | 1700 | BALDERA, Sebastian | SR | Lake Nona | 55.00 | |
6 | 1646 | SALMON, Shaedon | JR | Edgewater | NT | |
7 | 2202 | FORTILIEN, Joanes | FR | Dr. Phillips | NT | |
8 | 1384 | NEGRON, Justin | SR | DeLand | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1637 | WILLIAMS, Morris | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
2 | 1840 | WALKER, Zachary | SO | Oak Ridge | NT | |
3 | 1952 | SCHICK, Trevor | SR | University (OC) | NT | |
4 | 1951 | KANYA, Arnong | SO | University (OC) | NT | |
5 | 2284 | MCDANIEL, Matthew | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
6 | 1100 | DELEON, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
7 | 1910 | TIRADO, Sebastian | SO | University (OC) | NT | |
8 | 755 | SMITH, Keandre | SO | South Lake | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 645 | CENESCAR, Joel | SR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
2 | 902 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | SO | Lake Mary | NT | |
3 | 723 | INNOCENT, Smensky | FR | South Lake | NT | |
4 | 2239 | THOMPSON, Jalen | SO | Dr. Phillips | NT | |
5 | 925 | LONGINO, Alex | JR | Lake Mary | NT | |
6 | 151 | LEWIS, Anthony | SR | Liberty | NT | |
7 | 128 | JENKINS , Kevin | SO | Liberty | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1984 | VARGAS, Jose | JR | University (OC) | NT | |
4 | 704 | RICHARDSON, Talon | SO | South Lake | NT | |
5 | 2108 | DANGER, Levenson | SR | Hardee | NT |