Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 147 | JACOBS , Alani | SR | Liberty | 12.60 | |
2 | 1292 | HASTINGS, Jiya | SO | DeLand | 12.46 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
3 | 994 | BOSTICK, D'Janai | SO | Belleview | 12.24 | |
4 | 2514 | BUSH, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.12 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
5 | 1816 | GORDON, Jhanel | SR | Oak Ridge | 12.16 | 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
6 | 1946 | STAHLMAN, Kiley | FR | University (OC) | 12.29 | |
7 | 130 | JACOBS , Alandi | SR | Liberty | 12.53 | |
8 | 247 | VALENTINES, Cartashous | SO | Palatka | 12.66 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 960 | BRADLEY, Cymiah | JR | Lake Mary | 12.84 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
2 | 129 | EDOUARD, Emilie | JR | Liberty | 12.79 | |
3 | 40 | BROWN, Shaliyah | JR | Windermere | 12.73 | |
4 | 2221 | MATHIS, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | 12.71 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
5 | 1113 | WILSON, Courtnei | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 12.73 | FHSAA Class 1A-District 9 |
6 | 2409 | TAYLOR, Klaudia | FR | Forest | 12.75 | |
7 | 2173 | DORE, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 12.82 | |
8 | 1800 | MACCORMACK, Antonia | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 12.90 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2014 | MARSHALL, Jazmin | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 13.16 | |
2 | 2152 | CARR, Jarvia | FR | Dr. Phillips | 13.08 | |
3 | 1905 | MANFREDI, Christina | SO | University (OC) | 13.00 | |
4 | 2491 | FYE, Zaniyah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.95 | |
5 | 5 | FULLER, Saniah | SR | Windermere | 12.98 | |
6 | 1751 | DAWSON, Rebecca | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 13.00 | |
7 | 41 | SIMS, Amari | SO | Windermere | 13.11 | |
8 | 228 | CAMBELL, Davine | SR | Colonial | 13.17 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | HARRIS, Nosharai | SO | Windermere | 13.46 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 |
2 | 209 | BAILEY, Arianna | SO | Colonial | 13.36 | |
3 | 2535 | RAMAKRISHNA, Shanthi | SR | Windermere Prep | 13.33 | |
4 | 2207 | SAFFIRD, Lourdes | FR | Dr. Phillips | 13.20 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
5 | 2566 | MARCH, Natasha | SR | Windermere Prep | 13.33 | |
6 | 332 | PEPRAH-ASANTE, Yolanda | JR | Buchholz | 13.34 | |
7 | 444 | EJIE, Norachi | SO | Spruce Creek | 13.41 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
8 | 2527 | HEMMINGS, Dinae | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.47 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1344 | APAKAMA, Jessica | SO | DeLand | 13.68 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
2 | 2496 | DEOKI, Rashanique | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.60 | |
3 | 2563 | DIAB, Leanne | SR | Windermere Prep | 13.54 | |
4 | 1177 | SHORE, Bregan | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 13.49 | |
5 | 257 | DOUGLAS, Siona | SR | Palatka | 13.52 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 5 |
6 | 2419 | HOWZE, Nicole | SR | Forest | 13.55 | |
7 | 371 | DELREY, Soraya | JR | Buchholz | 13.61 | |
8 | 1426 | SMITH, Azarian | JR | Bartow | 13.70 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1779 | BELLE, Alema | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 13.80 | |
2 | 1826 | BROWN, Theana | SO | Oak Ridge | 13.80 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
3 | 245 | PERRY, Ambiance | FR | Palatka | 13.79 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
4 | 1501 | BADOLATO, Lensa | 7 | Holy Trinity | 13.70 | |
5 | 786 | MCMULLEN, Madison | SO | Montverde Academy | 13.71 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 8 |
6 | 1281 | DIXON, Endea | JR | DeLand | 13.79 | |
7 | 1652 | JACOBS, Brianna | SR | Lake Nona | 13.80 | |
8 | 329 | VAN, Ellenia | JR | Buchholz | 13.85 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 570 | HERNANDEZ, Claribel | FR | Villages | 14.13 | |
2 | 1699 | SLATER, Arianna | FR | Lake Nona | 14.10 | |
3 | 1056 | SINKLER, Emma | FR | North Marion | 14.00 | |
4 | 875 | POWELL, Jessiah | JR | Lake Mary | 14.00 | |
5 | 2561 | HUMPHREY, Sabrina | SR | Windermere Prep | 14.00 | |
6 | 1746 | MONTES, Alesha | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 14.10 | |
7 | 1502 | MCNATT, Julia | FR | Holy Trinity | 14.10 | |
8 | 1330 | COMMON, Phoenix | FR | DeLand | 14.30 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 564 | DUDLEY, Jala | JR | Villages | 14.94 | |
2 | 1499 | JOHNSON, Bella | FR | Holy Trinity | 14.90 | |
3 | 403 | WILLS, Anaya | SO | Spruce Creek | 14.59 | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
4 | 1995 | BARNES, Leilani | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 14.30 | |
5 | 573 | SPROWLS, Madi | SO | Villages | 14.39 | |
6 | 546 | WIKOFF, Taylor | SR | Villages | 14.81 | |
7 | 1677 | WILDER, Nautica | JR | Lake Nona | 14.90 | |
8 | 1928 | COOK, Kimberly | FR | University (OC) | 14.96 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 429 | WELFEL, Deleshia | SO | Spruce Creek | 15.63 | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
2 | 1259 | BROWN, Ayanna | JR | Lyman | 15.27 | |
3 | 1092 | CABLE, Taylor | JR | North Marion | 15.00 | |
4 | 1962 | BELL, Alyssa | SO | University (OC) | 14.97 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
5 | 1885 | BROWN, Kayla | SO | Foundation Academy | 15.00 | |
6 | 435 | NORONHA-WEEKS, Natara | FR | Spruce Creek | 15.00 | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
7 | 733 | FELIX, Meya | JR | South Lake | 15.52 | FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 |
8 | 863 | COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1269 | GUILBEAU, Karis | FR | Lyman | NT | |
2 | 1441 | HARRIS, Jalia | FR | Bartow | NT | |
3 | 1846 | LORDE, Lateaka | JR | Oak Ridge | NT | |
4 | 1856 | CUSANO, Reece | 7 | Foundation Academy | NT | |
5 | 223 | SANTIAGO, Gaboriela | JR | Colonial | NT | |
6 | 184 | PREK, Paula | SO | Colonial | NT | |
7 | 1630 | SMITH, Breniea | SR | Edgewater | NT | |
8 | 2273 | MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 256 | LEONARD , Tykidra | SO | Palatka | NT | |
2 | 1879 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 8 | Foundation Academy | NT | |
3 | 727 | SCOTT, Jazmine | SO | South Lake | NT | |
4 | 1162 | ABRAMS, Kendall | 8 | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
5 | 141 | HILLMAN, Katelyn | FR | Liberty | NT | |
6 | 933 | JUAREZ, Karina | FR | Lake Mary | NT | |
7 | 2301 | SERRANO, Gabriella | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
8 | 798 | DUMAS, Erin | JR | Montverde Academy | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2405 | MCKINLEY, Keala | SO | Forest | NT | |
2 | 1861 | WEAKLEY, Jules | 7 | Foundation Academy | NT | |
3 | 693 | JONES, Shayla | SO | South Lake | NT | |
4 | 849 | REYES , Nadechka | JR | Montverde Academy | NT | |
5 | 823 | CHEN, Katherine | SO | Montverde Academy | NT | |
6 | 660 | GALVAN, Leann | FR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
7 | 1615 | LANE, Jada | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
8 | 2308 | FALCO, Ana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 667 | DANIELS, Danisha | FR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
2 | 1644 | SMITH, Abigail | SO | Edgewater | NT | |
3 | 648 | SOLOMON, Claire | FR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
4 | 619 | ARENAS, Mia | FR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
5 | 2093 | MARRERO, Daniella | SO | Hardee | NT | |
6 | 1247 | TAGGERT, Sydney | FR | Lyman | NT | |
7 | 1825 | EUTSEY, Paquisha | SR | Oak Ridge | NT | |
8 | 1251 | VASQUEZ, Natalia | SR | Lyman | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 763 | HURST, Amaia | JR | South Lake | NT | |
3 | 1172 | KIRST, Isabella | 7 | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
4 | 1444 | MOYER, Madison | SR | Bartow | NT | |
5 | 1998 | STEPHANS, Devan | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NT | |
6 | 362 | WALLACE, Lanecia | SO | Buchholz | NT |