Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1065 | PULLINGS, Kaleb | JR | North Marion | NM | |
2 | 636 | LAFONTANT, Alexandre | SR | Cypress Creek | NM | |
3 | 627 | MARTINEZ DELGADO, Derek | SR | Cypress Creek | NM | |
4 | 562 | MARVIN, Michael | SO | Villages | NM | |
5 | 1365 | MCNAIR, Traquan | SR | DeLand | NM | |
6 | 127 | MCCLEAN, Kasim | JR | Liberty | NM | |
7 | 437 | MENELLO, Robert | JR | Spruce Creek | NM | |
8 | 1832 | MICHELCE, Hendrix | FR | Oak Ridge | NM | |
9 | 1666 | MITCHELL, Romeo | SR | Lake Nona | NM | |
10 | 1776 | MOORE, Jon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
11 | 1760 | NEGRON, Luis | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
12 | 1386 | NIRSCHI, Jadyn | JR | DeLand | NM | |
13 | 1656 | JOHNSON, Andrew | FR | Lake Nona | NM | |
14 | 124 | RAY, Jaelen | SR | Liberty | NM | |
15 | 249 | ROBINSON, Emmanuel | SR | Palatka | NM | |
16 | 1784 | SANDOZ, Jacob | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
17 | 1841 | SEPULVEDA, Jalberto | JR | Oak Ridge | NM | |
18 | 1698 | SOTO, Christian | SO | Lake Nona | NM | |
19 | 1423 | THOMAS, Cam | FR | Bartow | NM | |
20 | 1062 | WILKERSON, ELISHA | JR | North Marion | NM | |
21 | 67 | WHITE, Dean | JR | Windermere | NM | |
22 | 889 | WISECUP, Jacob | SO | Lake Mary | NM | |
23 | 2059 | WYATT, Tyson | SR | Hardee | NM | |
24 | 2312 | YOUNG, Michael | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2235 | HILLS, Devon | FR | Dr. Phillips | 22.00m | |
2 | 2524 | WALKER, Christopher | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 20.39m | |
3 | 1428 | FLOYD, Derrick | SO | Bartow | 19.58m | FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 |
4 | 267 | MATTHEWS, James | SO | Palatka | 19.36m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
5 | 44 | AMER, Amer | SO | Windermere | NM | |
6 | 1950 | APPLING, Dylan | SR | University (OC) | NM | |
7 | 1114 | BILLINGTON, Carl | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
8 | 1303 | BROWN, Josh | FR | DeLand | NM | |
9 | 1706 | CHERIAN, Delvis | SR | Lake Nona | NM | |
10 | 2070 | CONERLY, Brennan | JR | Hardee | NM | |
11 | 344 | COOPER, Miles | SO | Buchholz | NM | |
12 | 55 | CURRY, Joshua | SR | Windermere | NM | |
13 | 1383 | DAVIDSON, Tripp | SR | DeLand | NM | |
14 | 1742 | DERTES, Zachariah | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
15 | 1139 | DRINKWATER, Austin | SO | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
16 | 1831 | DUMEZIL, Berry | SO | Oak Ridge | NM | |
17 | 765 | ETIENNE, Caleb | SO | South Lake | NM | |
18 | 1641 | FLOYD, Justin | SO | Edgewater | NM | |
19 | 1814 | HORACE, Widely | JR | Oak Ridge | NM | |
20 | 748 | JACKSON, Remese | JR | South Lake | NM |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2502 | PIERCE, Julius | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 30.64m | |
2 | 1587 | CAESAR, Jadie | SR | Edgewater | 30.50m | |
3 | 986 | BENWAY, Patrick | SR | Belleview | 30.00m | |
4 | 2030 | TREVINO, Mike | SR | Hardee | 93' 5" | |
5 | 1035 | HOOP, Hunter | JR | Belleview | 25.90m | |
6 | 2287 | EATON, Nicholas | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25.85m | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
7 | 65 | SCHUELER, Garrett | JR | Windermere | 25.80m | |
8 | 1038 | MCFARLANE, Jonathan | SR | Belleview | 25.50m | |
9 | 433 | DOWNS, Ray | JR | Spruce Creek | 24.82m | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
10 | 454 | EMMONS, Qshawn | SR | Spruce Creek | 24.70m | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
11 | 1902 | PERDUE, Austin | SR | University (OC) | 24.56m | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
12 | 2366 | GARNER, Lucas | SO | Forest | 24.50m | |
13 | 2420 | KENDRICK, Nathaniel | SO | Forest | 24.20m | |
14 | 248 | CURRY, Justus | SO | Palatka | 23.86m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
15 | 1970 | SCHEFER, Lathan | SR | University (OC) | 23.52m | |
16 | 568 | JENKINS, Andrew | JR | Villages | 23.42m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
17 | 2162 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | JR | Dr. Phillips | 22.55m | |
18 | 2151 | MAISONET, Micheal | FR | Dr. Phillips | 22.54m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
19 | 2325 | HOFFMAN, Connor | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 22.40m | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
20 | 2522 | MARKS, Jestin | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 22.16m |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1064 | BOSTIC, CALVIN | JR | North Marion | 41.14m | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
2 | 472 | SMITH, Andrew | JR | Spruce Creek | 39.92m | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
3 | 350 | CHRISTOU, Andreas | JR | Buchholz | 39.68m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
4 | 690 | AKOON, Demark | SR | Cypress Creek | 125' 1" | |
5 | 2331 | AZZARA, Nicky | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 37.02m | |
6 | 265 | ELLIS, Jamarian | JR | Palatka | 36.68m | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
7 | 187 | SUVAK, Seth | SO | Colonial | 120' 0" | |
8 | 1429 | CAMPBELL, Anthony | SR | Bartow | 35.58m | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
9 | 212 | SUTTON, Tivon | SR | Colonial | 116' 2" | |
10 | 1638 | BROWN, Kenneth | SO | Edgewater | 35.10m | |
11 | 171 | GARCIA, Jeovani | SR | Colonial | 115' 0" | |
12 | 634 | FIGUEROA, Oscar | SR | Cypress Creek | 112' 4.50" | |
13 | 924 | HACKER, Austin | JR | Lake Mary | 34.09m | |
14 | 1639 | ANEAS, Ordeus | SR | Edgewater | 33.50m | |
15 | 2084 | SAMBRANO, Marcus | SR | Hardee | 107' 1" | |
16 | 967 | PERKINS, Robert | SO | Lake Mary | 32.58m | |
17 | 1048 | GALVAN, Evan | JR | North Marion | 32.49m | |
18 | 372 | VERDOTE, Seth | JR | Buchholz | 32.42m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
19 | 1025 | MOORE, Xavier | SO | Belleview | 31.52m | |
20 | 1171 | SAMAYOA, Derek | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 30.77m |