Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 165 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | JR | Liberty | NM | |
2 | 2299 | HOSCH, Jessie | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |
3 | 664 | JOSEPH, Abigail | FR | Cypress Creek | NM | |
4 | 1846 | LORDE, Lateaka | JR | Oak Ridge | NM | |
5 | 910 | MCGILL, Eryn | JR | Lake Mary | NM | |
6 | 930 | MORENO, Mercedez | FR | Lake Mary | NM | |
7 | 1624 | NICKLES, A Niya | JR | Edgewater | NM | |
8 | 164 | PENKA, Hanna | SO | Liberty | NM | |
9 | 1696 | ELLIS, Kathleen | JR | Lake Nona | NM | |
10 | 166 | PIMENTEL, Natalie | FR | Colonial | NM | |
11 | 1154 | REED, Shayla | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
12 | 2073 | RODRIGUEZ, Jaden | FR | Hardee | NM | |
13 | 195 | ROMAN, Rosa | FR | Colonial | NM | |
14 | 2455 | SANDERS, Anjelica | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | NM | |
15 | 651 | THOMAS, Mariah | JR | Cypress Creek | NM | |
16 | 729 | WILLIAMS, Journey | FR | South Lake | NM | |
17 | 736 | WILLIAMS, Zaire | FR | South Lake | NM |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 535 | SPANGLER, Rebecca | SO | Villages | 15.24m | |
2 | 1906 | BRENNAN, Hailee | FR | University (OC) | 15.08m | |
3 | 1083 | STAFFORD, Abigail | SO | North Marion | 13.80m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
4 | 1608 | TEER, Reana | JR | Edgewater | 13.16m | FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 |
5 | 1071 | KEATON, Chazity | FR | North Marion | 12.76m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
6 | 2402 | VAN DYKE, Allison | SO | Forest | 12.10m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
7 | 2212 | JOSEPH, Zaria | FR | Dr. Phillips | 10.87m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
8 | 1968 | ANNUCCI, Ashley-Lyn | SO | University (OC) | NM | |
9 | 635 | ARIAS CORREA, Maria | JR | Cypress Creek | NM | |
10 | 2288 | AZZARA, Lexi | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |
11 | 641 | BECKER, Dayna | SO | Cypress Creek | NM | |
12 | 1234 | BERKA, Samantha | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
13 | 2066 | CAMACHO, Katie | SR | Hardee | NM | |
14 | 2095 | CAMARILLO, Elizabeth | SO | Hardee | NM | |
15 | 2132 | CARRENO, Mari | FR | Hardee | NM | |
16 | 2165 | CHARLES, Judline | JR | Dr. Phillips | NM | |
17 | 1828 | CHARLES, Samatha | FR | Oak Ridge | NM | |
18 | 1193 | COCKRELL, Allie | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
19 | 288 | COOPER, Miles | SO | Buchholz | NM | |
20 | 1655 | DOTSON, Hannah | SR | Lake Nona | NM |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1981 | BOUTERS, Alexis | SR | University (OC) | 25.63m | |
2 | 1990 | RENNAKER, Issabelle | JR | University (OC) | 24.00m | |
3 | 1645 | AUGUSTE, Anique | SR | Edgewater | 23.75m | |
4 | 1830 | NOEL , Wildlyne | JR | Oak Ridge | 22.78m | |
5 | 1350 | SMALL, Alexis | JR | DeLand | 22.68m | |
6 | 264 | POOLE, Ta'Zarryia | SR | Palatka | 22.27m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
7 | 2182 | EKHATOR, Zarah | JR | Dr. Phillips | 68' 8" | |
8 | 1003 | DUHANEY, Ariah | SO | Belleview | 19.81m | |
9 | 1026 | PAYNE, Aurora | SO | Belleview | 19.81m | |
10 | 2262 | BRADSHAW, Eternity | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19.47m | |
11 | 1321 | HARDING, Latavia | SR | DeLand | 19.30m | |
12 | 271 | WRIGHT, Camiya | JR | Palatka | 19.14m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
13 | 2379 | BROOKINS, Ella | SR | Forest | 18.86m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
14 | 519 | BUTLER, Gabrielle | SO | Spruce Creek | 17.82m | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
15 | 425 | BAGBY, Lindsey | JR | Spruce Creek | 17.58m | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 |
16 | 2345 | WISDOM, Knadirah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 17.50m | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
17 | 2454 | PIERRE, Madilynn | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.43m | |
18 | 1075 | PERRY, Chranecia | FR | North Marion | 16.06m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
19 | 1002 | BALLINA, Angela | SO | Belleview | 16.02m | FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 |
20 | 2214 | COX, Isabel | FR | Dr. Phillips | 15.83m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | FICKA, Danielle | SR | Windermere | 37.50m | FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 |
2 | 1398 | SAUER, Amberleigh | SR | DeLand | 35.98m | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
3 | 613 | HERNANDEZ, Amy | JR | Villages | 35.84m | |
4 | 529 | DAUDERIS, Isabel | SO | Villages | 35.83m | |
5 | 217 | PEREZ, Keila | JR | Colonial | 34.16m | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
6 | 980 | EWIAH, Samantha | SR | Lake Mary | 34.00m | 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
7 | 595 | TEETS , Alanis | SO | Villages | 33.10m | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
8 | 2462 | WATSON PEREZ, Irma | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 32.46m | |
9 | 498 | BATTLE, Aaliya | JR | Spruce Creek | 31.83m | |
10 | 1208 | HITESHEW, Madison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 101' 4.25" | kowboy invitatr%5Cional |
11 | 1445 | JONES, Ashanti | SO | Bartow | 29.94m | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
12 | 242 | MELTON, Jar'Tiyona | SR | Palatka | 29.00m | |
13 | 211 | TAYLOR, Ariana | SR | Colonial | 28.90m | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
14 | 1293 | HASTINGS, Jaylin | JR | DeLand | 28.57m | |
15 | 2422 | COOMER, Austin | JR | Forest | 27.54m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
16 | 995 | TOWNS, Kandei'A | SR | Belleview | 27.12m | |
17 | 869 | DIXON, Natalie | JR | Lake Mary | 26.66m | |
18 | 414 | CRAWFORD, Danielle | SR | Spruce Creek | 26.34m | |
19 | 1419 | CLAY, Angeliq | JR | Bartow | 26.24m | FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 |
20 | 1836 | ETIENNE, Germanie | SR | Oak Ridge | 25.83m |