PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDRIX, Alyssa | Riverview | 5:12.28 | 10 | 5 (1) |
2 | WARD, Margaret | Rockledge | 5:37.44 | 8 | 5 (2) |
3 | MARSHALL, Mykenzee | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:39.73 | 6 | 5 (3) |
4 | SOLIS, Emma | Newsome | 5:45.53 | 5 | 5 (4) |
5 | BRADSHAW, Riley | Lakewood Ranch | 5:48.49 | 4 | 5 (5) |
6 | PETERSEN, Emma Kate | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:48.57 | 3 | 4 (1) |
7 | MALICK, Kaleigh | George Jenkins | 5:49.24 | 2 | 5 (6) |
8 | COWLEY, Lillian | Newsome | 5:49.48 | 1 | 5 (7) |
9 | CRUZ-PAGAN, Mariela | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:50.34 | 4 (2) | |
10 | BAYES, Sarah | Lakeland Christian | 5:50.77 | 5 (8) | |
11 | HUSS, Krista | Newsome | 5:51.00 | 5 (9) | |
12 | PALIOTTA, Emma | Lakewood Ranch | 5:51.05 | 5 (10) | |
13 | HICKS, Allison | Harmony | 5:51.51 | 5 (11) | |
14 | PRIMACIO, Ashleigh | Newsome | 5:52.07 | 5 (12) | |
15 | WIETECHA, Ellison | Lakewood Ranch | 5:54.03 | 5 (13) | |
16 | MCLAUGHLIN, Emma | Tampa Bay HEAT | 5:54.14 | 5 (14) | |
17 | INGALLINERA, Mason | Lakewood Ranch | 5:55.76 | 5 (15) | |
18 | MELZER, Aurora | Lakewood Ranch | 5:55.88 | 5 (16) | |
19 | CHARSKE, Julia | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:57.12 | 5 (17) | |
20 | BOLEN, Vanessa | Harmony | 5:57.75 | 5 (18) | |
21 | MANNO, Viktorya | George Jenkins | 5:58.86 | 5 (19) | |
22 | MARRERO AQUINO , Loreine | Mulberry | 6:03.04 | 2 (1) | |
23 | HUNLEY, Madisson | Newsome | 6:06.62 | 4 (3) | |
24 | WELLS, Vel'Lance | Kathleen | 6:09.47 | 1 (1) | |
25 | KNAZAVICH, Rachel | Tampa Bay HEAT | 6:10.15 | 4 (4) | |
26 | MCLELLAN, Kathryn | Newsome | 6:12.82 | 4 (5) | |
27 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian | 6:13.44 | 4 (6) | |
28 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley | 6:15.31 | 5 (20) | |
29 | JACOBSON, Brynn | Newsome | 6:15.43 | 4 (7) | |
30 | LUGOPARDO, Gabriela | St. Cloud | 6:15.80 | 2 (2) | |
31 | KAY, Jillian | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:18.54 | 4 (8) | |
32 | HUEBNER, Emelia | Seffner Christian | 6:21.03 | 5 (21) | |
33 | DUNN, Elise | Lakewood Ranch | 6:22.43 | 4 (9) | |
34 | DUNN, Katie | Newsome | 6:23.10 | 4 (10) | |
35 | BLIND, Bella | Winter Haven | 6:23.31 | 2 (3) | |
36 | LORENZEN , Mansi | Riverview | 6:24.30 | 4 (11) | |
37 | HACKER , Chloe | McKeel | 6:26.37 | 4 (12) | |
38 | HADDAD, Rebekah | Tampa Bay HEAT | 6:27.83 | 2 (4) | |
39 | CADIEU, Kya | Auburndale | 6:33.70 | 4 (13) | |
40 | BURKHALTER, Madison | Harmony | 6:39.90 | 3 (1) | |
41 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley | 6:41.93 | 4 (14) | |
42 | PARK, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | 6:43.11 | 1 (2) | |
43 | STONE, Tori | Tampa Prep | 6:43.17 | 4 (15) | |
44 | BRUNO, Angela | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:44.71 | 4 (16) | |
45 | SEXTON, Katie | Alonso | 6:45.24 | 1 (3) | |
46 | BRAKE, Morgan | Geneva Classical Academy | 6:46.59 | 3 (2) | |
47 | MASON , Emily | Riverview | 6:47.62 | 2 (5) | |
48 | SANTIBANEZ, Sonia | Kathleen | 6:48.28 | 3 (3) | |
49 | LAMMENS, Emma | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:49.89 | 4 (17) | |
50 | BROWN, Kristina | Plant City | 6:51.71 | 2 (6) | |
51 | MANOSALVA, Maria | Auburndale | 6:52.09 | 2 (7) | |
52 | GUARNIERI, Abigail | Geneva Classical Academy | 6:52.19 | 3 (4) | |
53 | ABASTIDA, Nathaly | St. Cloud | 6:53.04 | 3 (5) | |
54 | ENNIS, Gianna | Ridge Community | 6:53.90 | 4 (18) | |
55 | BERRIOS MORALES, Melanie | Ridge Community | 6:57.59 | 4 (19) | |
56 | ELLER, Ruby | Haines City | 6:58.41 | 5 (22) | |
57 | ROBERTS, Logan | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:59.76 | 3 (6) | |
58 | BRICKER, Catherine | Sarasota | 7:00.85 | 2 (8) | |
59 | STUDEBAKER, Cynthia | Newsome | 7:01.11 | 1 (4) | |
60 | CORTEZ, Gladys | Lake Region | 7:04.34 | 3 (7) | |
61 | PESACK, Antigone | Lake Region | 7:09.44 | 3 (8) | |
62 | GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, Hannia | Auburndale | 7:11.83 | 4 (20) | |
63 | BREWER, Brooke | Alonso | 7:12.30 | 2 (9) | |
64 | PARK, Victoria | Lake Brantley | 7:13.61 | 1 (5) | |
65 | GARCIA, Samantha | Ridge Community | 7:14.48 | 3 (9) | |
66 | ALEJO, Abigail | Plant City | 7:15.07 | 3 (10) | |
67 | RODRIGUEZ PABON, Wileishka | Ridge Community | 7:15.67 | 3 (11) | |
68 | MONTIDORO, Abigail | Sarasota | 7:16.64 | 2 (10) | |
69 | MORGAN, Charlotte | Tampa Prep | 7:17.05 | 1 (6) | |
70 | LONG, Marietta | Lake Brantley | 7:17.52 | 3 (12) | |
71 | SOLOMON , Elizabeth | McKeel | 7:19.32 | 1 (7) | |
72 | KARKI, Samixha | George Jenkins | 7:19.95 | 4 (21) | |
73 | PAGAN ORTIZ, Tania | Ridge Community | 7:22.88 | 3 (13) | |
74 | CRUZ, Arely | Ridge Community | 7:25.88 | 3 (14) | |
75 | TATEISHI, Erica | George Jenkins | 7:26.04 | 3 (15) | |
76 | CLINE, Lydia | George Jenkins | 7:30.72 | 3 (16) | |
77 | RAMOS, Lilliana | George Jenkins | 7:31.62 | 3 (17) | |
78 | SALGADO, Darlene | Plant City | 7:34.23 | 1 (8) | |
79 | USSERY, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | 7:38.35 | 1 (9) | |
80 | SLAGEL, Sydney | Winter Haven | 7:41.55 | 3 (18) | |
81 | LEWIS, Renn | Sarasota | 7:47.74 | 2 (11) | |
82 | URIEBE, Jenny | Lake Region | 7:55.51 | 1 (10) | |
83 | GROTJAN, Jadyn | Ridge Community | 8:03.95 | 3 (19) | |
84 | WILLIAMS, Asia | Auburndale | 8:05.18 | 1 (11) | |
85 | GANT, Tykeria | Plant City | 8:09.68 | 2 (12) | |
86 | IVEY, Sydney | Mulberry | 8:18.13 | 2 (13) | |
87 | GRIMMER, Annalise | Sarasota | 8:31.94 | 2 (14) | |
88 | DEMORSE, Kyle | Lake Brantley | 8:43.97 | 2 (15) | |
89 | DILLARD, Harmony | Lake Brantley | 8:50.55 | 2 (16) | |
WIGGLESWORTH, Camryn | Sarasota | DNS | |||
SEGOVIA, Rachal | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
SANCHEZ, Krystalyn | Lake Region | DNS | |||
SALAZAR, Edith | Mulberry | DNS | |||
ROHM, Natalie | Riverview | DNS | |||
MCGARITY, Sophia | Riverview | DNS | |||
MARCIANO, Samantha | Auburndale | DNS | |||
IPPOLITO, Lauren | Sarasota | DNS | |||
HARRIS, Haley | Tampa Prep | DNS | |||
GARCIA, Almarelis | Mulberry | DNS | |||
DELGADO, Danielle | Plant City | DNS | |||
BROWN-TULLIS, Mariah | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
BHAKTA, Meghna | Kathleen | DNS | |||
VAZQUEZ- HERNANDEZ , Luz | Mulberry | DNS | |||
HERRERA-HERNANDEZ, Chiara | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
HILL, Gracie | Lakeland Christian | DNS | |||
CARTER, Adrian | Vanguard (Ocala) | DNS | |||
COYNE, Emma | Alonso | DNS | |||
BUSH, Brenna | St. Cloud | DNS | |||
HAINES, Gabrielle | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
PANEK, Geonna | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
MACEDO PINEDA, Kathy | Auburndale | DNS | |||
SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLS, Vel'Lance | Kathleen | 6:09.47 | ||
2 | PARK, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | 6:43.11 | ||
3 | SEXTON, Katie | Alonso | 6:45.24 | ||
4 | STUDEBAKER, Cynthia | Newsome | 7:01.11 | ||
5 | PARK, Victoria | Lake Brantley | 7:13.61 | ||
6 | MORGAN, Charlotte | Tampa Prep | 7:17.05 | ||
7 | SOLOMON , Elizabeth | McKeel | 7:19.32 | ||
8 | SALGADO, Darlene | Plant City | 7:34.23 | ||
9 | USSERY, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | 7:38.35 | ||
10 | URIEBE, Jenny | Lake Region | 7:55.51 | ||
11 | WILLIAMS, Asia | Auburndale | 8:05.18 | ||
WIGGLESWORTH, Camryn | Sarasota | DNS | |||
SEGOVIA, Rachal | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
SANCHEZ, Krystalyn | Lake Region | DNS | |||
SALAZAR, Edith | Mulberry | DNS | |||
ROHM, Natalie | Riverview | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARRERO AQUINO , Loreine | Mulberry | 6:03.04 | ||
2 | LUGOPARDO, Gabriela | St. Cloud | 6:15.80 | ||
3 | BLIND, Bella | Winter Haven | 6:23.31 | ||
4 | HADDAD, Rebekah | Tampa Bay HEAT | 6:27.83 | ||
5 | MASON , Emily | Riverview | 6:47.62 | ||
6 | BROWN, Kristina | Plant City | 6:51.71 | ||
7 | MANOSALVA, Maria | Auburndale | 6:52.09 | ||
8 | BRICKER, Catherine | Sarasota | 7:00.85 | ||
9 | BREWER, Brooke | Alonso | 7:12.30 | ||
10 | MONTIDORO, Abigail | Sarasota | 7:16.64 | ||
11 | LEWIS, Renn | Sarasota | 7:47.74 | ||
12 | GANT, Tykeria | Plant City | 8:09.68 | ||
13 | IVEY, Sydney | Mulberry | 8:18.13 | ||
14 | GRIMMER, Annalise | Sarasota | 8:31.94 | ||
15 | DEMORSE, Kyle | Lake Brantley | 8:43.97 | ||
16 | DILLARD, Harmony | Lake Brantley | 8:50.55 | ||
MCGARITY, Sophia | Riverview | DNS | |||
MARCIANO, Samantha | Auburndale | DNS | |||
IPPOLITO, Lauren | Sarasota | DNS | |||
HARRIS, Haley | Tampa Prep | DNS | |||
GARCIA, Almarelis | Mulberry | DNS | |||
DELGADO, Danielle | Plant City | DNS | |||
BROWN-TULLIS, Mariah | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
BHAKTA, Meghna | Kathleen | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKHALTER, Madison | Harmony | 6:39.90 | ||
2 | BRAKE, Morgan | Geneva Classical Academy | 6:46.59 | ||
3 | SANTIBANEZ, Sonia | Kathleen | 6:48.28 | ||
4 | GUARNIERI, Abigail | Geneva Classical Academy | 6:52.19 | ||
5 | ABASTIDA, Nathaly | St. Cloud | 6:53.04 | ||
6 | ROBERTS, Logan | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:59.76 | ||
7 | CORTEZ, Gladys | Lake Region | 7:04.34 | ||
8 | PESACK, Antigone | Lake Region | 7:09.44 | ||
9 | GARCIA, Samantha | Ridge Community | 7:14.48 | ||
10 | ALEJO, Abigail | Plant City | 7:15.07 | ||
11 | RODRIGUEZ PABON, Wileishka | Ridge Community | 7:15.67 | ||
12 | LONG, Marietta | Lake Brantley | 7:17.52 | ||
13 | PAGAN ORTIZ, Tania | Ridge Community | 7:22.88 | ||
14 | CRUZ, Arely | Ridge Community | 7:25.88 | ||
15 | TATEISHI, Erica | George Jenkins | 7:26.04 | ||
16 | CLINE, Lydia | George Jenkins | 7:30.72 | ||
17 | RAMOS, Lilliana | George Jenkins | 7:31.62 | ||
18 | SLAGEL, Sydney | Winter Haven | 7:41.55 | ||
19 | GROTJAN, Jadyn | Ridge Community | 8:03.95 | ||
HILL, Gracie | Lakeland Christian | DNS | |||
HERRERA-HERNANDEZ, Chiara | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
VAZQUEZ- HERNANDEZ , Luz | Mulberry | DNS | |||
CARTER, Adrian | Vanguard (Ocala) | DNS | |||
COYNE, Emma | Alonso | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSEN, Emma Kate | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:48.57 | 3 | |
2 | CRUZ-PAGAN, Mariela | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:50.34 | ||
3 | HUNLEY, Madisson | Newsome | 6:06.62 | ||
4 | KNAZAVICH, Rachel | Tampa Bay HEAT | 6:10.15 | ||
5 | MCLELLAN, Kathryn | Newsome | 6:12.82 | ||
6 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian | 6:13.44 | ||
7 | JACOBSON, Brynn | Newsome | 6:15.43 | ||
8 | KAY, Jillian | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:18.54 | ||
9 | DUNN, Elise | Lakewood Ranch | 6:22.43 | ||
10 | DUNN, Katie | Newsome | 6:23.10 | ||
11 | LORENZEN , Mansi | Riverview | 6:24.30 | ||
12 | HACKER , Chloe | McKeel | 6:26.37 | ||
13 | CADIEU, Kya | Auburndale | 6:33.70 | ||
14 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley | 6:41.93 | ||
15 | STONE, Tori | Tampa Prep | 6:43.17 | ||
16 | BRUNO, Angela | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:44.71 | ||
17 | LAMMENS, Emma | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:49.89 | ||
18 | ENNIS, Gianna | Ridge Community | 6:53.90 | ||
19 | BERRIOS MORALES, Melanie | Ridge Community | 6:57.59 | ||
20 | GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, Hannia | Auburndale | 7:11.83 | ||
21 | KARKI, Samixha | George Jenkins | 7:19.95 | ||
BUSH, Brenna | St. Cloud | DNS | |||
HAINES, Gabrielle | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
PANEK, Geonna | Lake Brantley | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDRIX, Alyssa | Riverview | 5:12.28 | 10 | |
2 | WARD, Margaret | Rockledge | 5:37.44 | 8 | |
3 | MARSHALL, Mykenzee | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:39.73 | 6 | |
4 | SOLIS, Emma | Newsome | 5:45.53 | 5 | |
5 | BRADSHAW, Riley | Lakewood Ranch | 5:48.49 | 4 | |
6 | MALICK, Kaleigh | George Jenkins | 5:49.24 | 2 | |
7 | COWLEY, Lillian | Newsome | 5:49.48 | 1 | |
8 | BAYES, Sarah | Lakeland Christian | 5:50.77 | ||
9 | HUSS, Krista | Newsome | 5:51.00 | ||
10 | PALIOTTA, Emma | Lakewood Ranch | 5:51.05 | ||
11 | HICKS, Allison | Harmony | 5:51.51 | ||
12 | PRIMACIO, Ashleigh | Newsome | 5:52.07 | ||
13 | WIETECHA, Ellison | Lakewood Ranch | 5:54.03 | ||
14 | MCLAUGHLIN, Emma | Tampa Bay HEAT | 5:54.14 | ||
15 | INGALLINERA, Mason | Lakewood Ranch | 5:55.76 | ||
16 | MELZER, Aurora | Lakewood Ranch | 5:55.88 | ||
17 | CHARSKE, Julia | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:57.12 | ||
18 | BOLEN, Vanessa | Harmony | 5:57.75 | ||
19 | MANNO, Viktorya | George Jenkins | 5:58.86 | ||
20 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley | 6:15.31 | ||
21 | HUEBNER, Emelia | Seffner Christian | 6:21.03 | ||
22 | ELLER, Ruby | Haines City | 6:58.41 | ||
MACEDO PINEDA, Kathy | Auburndale | DNS | |||
SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso | DNS |