PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOSTA, Dominic | Newsome | 1:59.29 | 10 | 7 (1) |
2 | FRANCOIS, Joab | Lake Brantley | 1:59.30 | 8 | 7 (2) |
3 | TELLIS, Ladarius | Lake Wales | 2:00.35 | 6 | 7 (3) |
4 | HARTVIGSEN, Benjamin | Sarasota | 2:00.41 | 5 | 7 (4) |
5 | MIRANDA, Alex | St. Cloud | 2:02.00 | 4 | 7 (5) |
6 | LEININGER, Jack | IMG Academy | 2:03.55 | 3 | 7 (6) |
7 | TORRES COLON, Joesem | Lake Wales | 2:04.57 | 2 | 6 (1) |
8 | TRAVIESO, Jordan | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:04.66 | 1 | 7 (7) |
9 | TORRES COLON, Joey | Lake Wales | 2:05.93 | 6 (2) | |
10 | GALICIA-ROMERO, Alan | Sarasota | 2:06.20 | 7 (8) | |
11 | ZAMBAUX, Adrien | Sarasota | 2:06.28 | 7 (9) | |
12 | TOWNLEY, Thomas | George Jenkins | 2:07.16 | 6 (3) | |
13 | SHULER, Emman Uel | Lake Wales | 2:07.38 | 5 (1) | |
14 | SNELL , Hunter | Kathleen | 2:08.69 | 6 (4) | |
15 | QUOLKE, Dennis | Rockledge | 2:08.81 | 7 (10) | |
16 | PARNELL , Cole | Lake Brantley | 2:09.24 | 7 (11) | |
17 | MOORE, Joshua | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:11.18 | 6 (5) | |
18 | BARRON, Daniel | Newsome | 2:11.44 | 7 (12) | |
19 | KILLICK, Anthony | Plant City | 2:11.45 | 6 (6) | |
20 | WILLIS, Khedgen | Lake Region | 2:11.69 | 6 (7) | |
21 | SALTER, Johnnie | George Jenkins | 2:12.05 | 6 (8) | |
22 | HOPKINS, Raekwon | Alonso | 2:12.98 | 2 (1) | |
23 | CUDDY, Aidan | St. Cloud | 2:13.05 | 6 (9) | |
24 | DESANDO, Tyler | Rockledge | 2:13.29 | 5 (2) | |
25 | BENDROSS, Gavin | George Jenkins | 2:13.67 | 6 (10) | |
26 | CARR, Cody | George Jenkins | 2:14.11 | 6 (11) | |
27 | SHERLOCK, Daniel | Lake Brantley | 2:14.38 | 4 (1) | |
28 | NIPPER, Adam | Seffner Christian | 2:14.46 | 5 (3) | |
29 | SHACKELFORD, Trent | Lake Brantley | 2:15.02 | 7 (13) | |
30 | LEE, Sun Woo | Lakeland Christian | 2:16.55 | 5 (4) | |
31 | PADILLA, Nate | Alonso | 2:16.62 | 2 (2) | |
32 | GREENE, Ricardo | Lake Wales | 2:16.97 | 6 (12) | |
33 | FLOHR, Zach | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:17.40 | 5 (5) | |
34 | YATES, Nathan | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:17.59 | 5 (6) | |
35 | MARTIN, Tyler | Winter Haven | 2:17.63 | 5 (7) | |
36 | LAIELLE, Gavin | Lakewood Ranch | 2:17.79 | 5 (8) | |
37 | STIFF, Robert | Sarasota | 2:17.83 | 4 (2) | |
38 | HEAD, Michael | Lake Wales | 2:17.84 | 4 (3) | |
39 | VELAZQUEZ, Kevin | Alonso | 2:17.86 | 4 (4) | |
40 | WILLS, Erikson | McKeel | 2:18.11 | 1 (1) | |
41 | HARGROVE, Ar'Marion | George Jenkins | 2:18.67 | 2 (3) | |
42 | CRISP, Evan | Sarasota | 2:20.02 | 3 (1) | |
43 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley | 2:20.32 | 6 (13) | |
44 | DIANTE, Lewis | Lake Region | 2:20.59 | 5 (9) | |
45 | HANNAH, Cyrus | Sarasota | 2:21.02 | 2 (4) | |
46 | DAVIS, Austin | Plant City | 2:21.06 | 5 (10) | |
47 | IRWIN, Kevin | Lakewood Ranch | 2:21.68 | 5 (11) | |
48 | WALLACE, Gary | Alonso | 2:21.97 | 1 (2) | |
49 | LACHANCE-PEREZ, John | Sarasota | 2:22.73 | 4 (5) | |
50 | COONS, Avery | Plant City | 2:23.20 | 5 (12) | |
51 | BENNETT, Zaben | Plant City | 2:23.47 | 6 (14) | |
52 | TUFINO, Andrew | Ridge Community | 2:23.74 | 5 (13) | |
53 | MUSHRUSH, Aaron | Sarasota | 2:24.16 | 2 (5) | |
54 | COPELAND, Marshall | Lake Brantley | 2:24.76 | 4 (6) | |
55 | BIEHL, Nathan | Seffner Christian | 2:24.81 | 5 (14) | |
56 | KILLIAN , Camden | Riverview | 2:24.90 | 2 (6) | |
57 | MORENO, Juanito | Ridge Community | 2:25.35 | 5 (15) | |
58 | GOETZ, Nathaniel | Sarasota | 2:25.38 | 2 (7) | |
59 | MORRIS, Ben | Lake Brantley | 2:25.58 | 5 (16) | |
60 | ANTOINE, Gregory | George Jenkins | 2:25.59 | 3 (2) | |
61 | LOPEZ, Roland | Lake Brantley | 2:26.89 | 4 (7) | |
62 | BEDKE, Wyatt | Tampa Prep | 2:26.94 | 3 (3) | |
63 | SMITH, Jack | Lakeland Christian | 2:27.58 | 1 (3) | |
64 | RICH, Nicholas | Sarasota | 2:27.68 | 1 (4) | |
65 | BITTINGER, Kaiden | Lake Brantley | 2:28.03 | 4 (8) | |
66 | MURRAY, Connor | Alonso | 2:28.63 | 2 (8) | |
67 | WUITSCHICK, Ethan | George Jenkins | 2:29.04 | 1 (5) | |
68 | NEWELL, Crystian | Mulberry | 2:29.76 | 5 (17) | |
69 | ADAMS, Alexander | George Jenkins | 2:29.84 | 3 (4) | |
70 | TOLER, Tanner | Lakewood Ranch | 2:30.16 | 5 (18) | |
71 | WILLIAMS, Tyreese | Lake Region | 2:30.17 | 1 (6) | |
72 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley | 2:30.41 | 4 (9) | |
73 | CARDONA, Vincent | Kathleen | 2:30.45 | 3 (5) | |
74 | DEVISFRUTO, Blake | Seffner Christian | 2:30.52 | 3 (6) | |
75 | ALVARADO, Gilberto | Plant City | 2:31.12 | 4 (10) | |
76 | TOUSSAINT, Benjie | Lake Region | 2:31.42 | 6 (15) | |
77 | FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, Brandon | George Jenkins | 2:31.88 | 3 (7) | |
78 | MERCIER, Reyson | Auburndale | 2:33.74 | 2 (9) | |
79 | SNEED, Treyshan | Winter Haven | 2:34.20 | 1 (7) | |
80 | ALVAREZ, Josias | Lakeland Christian | 2:34.63 | 3 (8) | |
81 | SUMAN, Ethan | George Jenkins | 2:35.06 | 1 (8) | |
82 | GLATTING, Jeffrey | Lake Brantley | 2:35.32 | 4 (11) | |
83 | GARCIA, Fernando | George Jenkins | 2:35.57 | 3 (9) | |
84 | MORENO, Zain | Ridge Community | 2:35.60 | 5 (19) | |
85 | GLEN, Nicholas | Auburndale | 2:35.88 | 2 (10) | |
86 | SMOTHERS, Makhi | Winter Haven | 2:36.58 | 1 (9) | |
87 | GOODSON, Branden | George Jenkins | 2:37.05 | 2 (11) | |
88 | LIEBERMAN , Aidan | McKeel | 2:37.55 | 2 (12) | |
89 | MALONE, Kenneth | George Jenkins | 2:38.23 | 2 (13) | |
90 | YI, Conner | Harmony | 2:38.53 | 1 (10) | |
91 | MIRTYL, Josias | Haines City | 2:39.38 | 4 (12) | |
92 | YATES, Dan | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:39.41 | 4 (13) | |
93 | POWERS, Nicholas | Sarasota | 2:39.61 | 1 (11) | |
94 | DODSON, Ethan | Auburndale | 2:39.67 | 3 (10) | |
95 | MOSLEY, William | George Jenkins | 2:40.00 | 5 (20) | |
96 | BOWIE, Scott | George Jenkins | 2:40.35 | 3 (11) | |
97 | WARREN, Edrin | Winter Haven | 2:40.74 | 1 (12) | |
98 | HOLLAND, William | Tampa Bay HEAT | 2:41.61 | 2 (14) | |
99 | JONES, Jacquarius | George Jenkins | 2:41.73 | 2 (15) | |
100 | CROSSMAN, Braeden | Ridge Community | 2:43.13 | 4 (14) | |
101 | ZARATE, Daniel | Plant City | 2:43.16 | 4 (15) | |
102 | RAMIREZ, Relamp | Lake Brantley | 2:43.52 | 4 (16) | |
103 | BIRKET, Logan | George Jenkins | 2:45.58 | 3 (12) | |
104 | SCHNEIDER, Bryson | Auburndale | 2:46.47 | 1 (13) | |
105 | CAPRON, John | George Jenkins | 2:47.85 | 3 (13) | |
106 | LESTER, Andrew | Lake Brantley | 2:48.03 | 4 (17) | |
107 | RICHARDSON, Qornelious | Winter Haven | 2:48.18 | 1 (14) | |
108 | STRAUB, Kade | George Jenkins | 2:49.16 | 1 (15) | |
109 | WRIGHT, Omario | Auburndale | 2:50.44 | 1 (16) | |
110 | GONZALEZ, Ethan | Haines City | 2:52.58 | 3 (14) | |
111 | PAGE, Guissepe | Lake Region | 2:52.91 | 2 (16) | |
112 | ALLY, Benjamin | George Jenkins | 2:53.37 | 3 (15) | |
113 | REGER, Dominic | George Jenkins | 2:53.44 | 1 (17) | |
114 | BUTTERFIELD, Miles | Lake Brantley | 2:58.11 | 4 (18) | |
115 | WENGER, Carson | Seffner Christian | 3:15.48 | 1 (18) | |
WARWICK, Hunter | Sarasota | DNS | |||
VELAZQUEZ , Jordy | Auburndale | DNS | |||
VARGAS, Ben | Seffner Christian | DNS | |||
SMITH, Breylin | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
SANDOVAL, Alexis | Harmony | DNS | |||
RUNCIE, Khristian | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
RIVERA TORRES, Eric | Lake Region | DNS | |||
MONTIEL-ACUNA, Arturo | McKeel | DNS | |||
MEMMOLI, Jacob | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
MARDI, Djoury | Lake Region | DNS | |||
LEFLEUR, Solomon | Auburndale | DNS | |||
JONES, Zachary | Sarasota | DNS | |||
HALL, Austin | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
GUENDJOIAN, Steven | Sarasota | DNS | |||
GATLIN, Ladarius | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
FEACHER, Eric | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
DARRIN, Connor | Harmony | DNS | |||
CONNOR, Chandler | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
CHAPMAN, Andrew | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
CARRERA, Andrew | St. Cloud | DNS | |||
BOUIYE, Paul | Lake Region | DNS | |||
ACOSTA, Jamiel | Auburndale | DNS | |||
VOGEL, Nicholas | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
JAMES, Matthew | Tampa Bay HEAT | DNS | |||
CHAMBERS, Carmelo | Auburndale | DNS | |||
SOLER, Alfredo | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
NOEL, Redwimy | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
HALL, Lucas | Lakewood Ranch | DNS | |||
COLLINS, Caleb | Mulberry | DNS | |||
HUCKLEBERRY, John | Sarasota | DNS | |||
SOLIS, Kevin | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
PAIM, Abraham | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
EDWARDS, Amir | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
WHITE , Dustin | McKeel | DNS | |||
GUENDJOIAN, Ryan | Sarasota | DNS | |||
CICILIONI, Orlando | Sarasota | DNS | |||
HENDERSON, Dejuan | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
BROOKS, Jack | Geneva Classical Academy | DNS | |||
KIRKHAM , Micah | Mulberry | DNS | |||
ARCINIEGAS, Nicolas | IMG Academy | DNS | |||
LYONS, Shelton | Newsome | DNS | |||
MORALES, Landon | Lake Wales | DNS | |||
WARD, Stephen | Lake Wales | DNS | |||
SMITH, Troy | Rockledge | DNS | |||
GOTSHALL, Elijah | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
REID, Jonathan | Lakewood Ranch | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLS, Erikson | McKeel | 2:18.11 | ||
2 | WALLACE, Gary | Alonso | 2:21.97 | ||
3 | SMITH, Jack | Lakeland Christian | 2:27.58 | ||
4 | RICH, Nicholas | Sarasota | 2:27.68 | ||
5 | WUITSCHICK, Ethan | George Jenkins | 2:29.04 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Tyreese | Lake Region | 2:30.17 | ||
7 | SNEED, Treyshan | Winter Haven | 2:34.20 | ||
8 | SUMAN, Ethan | George Jenkins | 2:35.06 | ||
9 | SMOTHERS, Makhi | Winter Haven | 2:36.58 | ||
10 | YI, Conner | Harmony | 2:38.53 | ||
11 | POWERS, Nicholas | Sarasota | 2:39.61 | ||
12 | WARREN, Edrin | Winter Haven | 2:40.74 | ||
13 | SCHNEIDER, Bryson | Auburndale | 2:46.47 | ||
14 | RICHARDSON, Qornelious | Winter Haven | 2:48.18 | ||
15 | STRAUB, Kade | George Jenkins | 2:49.16 | ||
16 | WRIGHT, Omario | Auburndale | 2:50.44 | ||
17 | REGER, Dominic | George Jenkins | 2:53.44 | ||
18 | WENGER, Carson | Seffner Christian | 3:15.48 | ||
WARWICK, Hunter | Sarasota | DNS | |||
VELAZQUEZ , Jordy | Auburndale | DNS | |||
VARGAS, Ben | Seffner Christian | DNS | |||
SMITH, Breylin | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
SANDOVAL, Alexis | Harmony | DNS | |||
RUNCIE, Khristian | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
RIVERA TORRES, Eric | Lake Region | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPKINS, Raekwon | Alonso | 2:12.98 | ||
2 | PADILLA, Nate | Alonso | 2:16.62 | ||
3 | HARGROVE, Ar'Marion | George Jenkins | 2:18.67 | ||
4 | HANNAH, Cyrus | Sarasota | 2:21.02 | ||
5 | MUSHRUSH, Aaron | Sarasota | 2:24.16 | ||
6 | KILLIAN , Camden | Riverview | 2:24.90 | ||
7 | GOETZ, Nathaniel | Sarasota | 2:25.38 | ||
8 | MURRAY, Connor | Alonso | 2:28.63 | ||
9 | MERCIER, Reyson | Auburndale | 2:33.74 | ||
10 | GLEN, Nicholas | Auburndale | 2:35.88 | ||
11 | GOODSON, Branden | George Jenkins | 2:37.05 | ||
12 | LIEBERMAN , Aidan | McKeel | 2:37.55 | ||
13 | MALONE, Kenneth | George Jenkins | 2:38.23 | ||
14 | HOLLAND, William | Tampa Bay HEAT | 2:41.61 | ||
15 | JONES, Jacquarius | George Jenkins | 2:41.73 | ||
16 | PAGE, Guissepe | Lake Region | 2:52.91 | ||
MONTIEL-ACUNA, Arturo | McKeel | DNS | |||
MEMMOLI, Jacob | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
MARDI, Djoury | Lake Region | DNS | |||
LEFLEUR, Solomon | Auburndale | DNS | |||
JONES, Zachary | Sarasota | DNS | |||
HALL, Austin | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
GUENDJOIAN, Steven | Sarasota | DNS | |||
GATLIN, Ladarius | Winter Haven | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISP, Evan | Sarasota | 2:20.02 | ||
2 | ANTOINE, Gregory | George Jenkins | 2:25.59 | ||
3 | BEDKE, Wyatt | Tampa Prep | 2:26.94 | ||
4 | ADAMS, Alexander | George Jenkins | 2:29.84 | ||
5 | CARDONA, Vincent | Kathleen | 2:30.45 | ||
6 | DEVISFRUTO, Blake | Seffner Christian | 2:30.52 | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, Brandon | George Jenkins | 2:31.88 | ||
8 | ALVAREZ, Josias | Lakeland Christian | 2:34.63 | ||
9 | GARCIA, Fernando | George Jenkins | 2:35.57 | ||
10 | DODSON, Ethan | Auburndale | 2:39.67 | ||
11 | BOWIE, Scott | George Jenkins | 2:40.35 | ||
12 | BIRKET, Logan | George Jenkins | 2:45.58 | ||
13 | CAPRON, John | George Jenkins | 2:47.85 | ||
14 | GONZALEZ, Ethan | Haines City | 2:52.58 | ||
15 | ALLY, Benjamin | George Jenkins | 2:53.37 | ||
FEACHER, Eric | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
DARRIN, Connor | Harmony | DNS | |||
CONNOR, Chandler | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
CHAPMAN, Andrew | George Jenkins | DNS | |||
CARRERA, Andrew | St. Cloud | DNS | |||
BOUIYE, Paul | Lake Region | DNS | |||
ACOSTA, Jamiel | Auburndale | DNS | |||
VOGEL, Nicholas | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
JAMES, Matthew | Tampa Bay HEAT | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHERLOCK, Daniel | Lake Brantley | 2:14.38 | ||
2 | STIFF, Robert | Sarasota | 2:17.83 | ||
3 | HEAD, Michael | Lake Wales | 2:17.84 | ||
4 | VELAZQUEZ, Kevin | Alonso | 2:17.86 | ||
5 | LACHANCE-PEREZ, John | Sarasota | 2:22.73 | ||
6 | COPELAND, Marshall | Lake Brantley | 2:24.76 | ||
7 | LOPEZ, Roland | Lake Brantley | 2:26.89 | ||
8 | BITTINGER, Kaiden | Lake Brantley | 2:28.03 | ||
9 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley | 2:30.41 | ||
10 | ALVARADO, Gilberto | Plant City | 2:31.12 | ||
11 | GLATTING, Jeffrey | Lake Brantley | 2:35.32 | ||
12 | MIRTYL, Josias | Haines City | 2:39.38 | ||
13 | YATES, Dan | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:39.41 | ||
14 | CROSSMAN, Braeden | Ridge Community | 2:43.13 | ||
15 | ZARATE, Daniel | Plant City | 2:43.16 | ||
16 | RAMIREZ, Relamp | Lake Brantley | 2:43.52 | ||
17 | LESTER, Andrew | Lake Brantley | 2:48.03 | ||
18 | BUTTERFIELD, Miles | Lake Brantley | 2:58.11 | ||
CHAMBERS, Carmelo | Auburndale | DNS | |||
SOLER, Alfredo | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
NOEL, Redwimy | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
HALL, Lucas | Lakewood Ranch | DNS | |||
COLLINS, Caleb | Mulberry | DNS | |||
HUCKLEBERRY, John | Sarasota | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHULER, Emman Uel | Lake Wales | 2:07.38 | ||
2 | DESANDO, Tyler | Rockledge | 2:13.29 | ||
3 | NIPPER, Adam | Seffner Christian | 2:14.46 | ||
4 | LEE, Sun Woo | Lakeland Christian | 2:16.55 | ||
5 | FLOHR, Zach | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:17.40 | ||
6 | YATES, Nathan | Geneva Classical Academy | 2:17.59 | ||
7 | MARTIN, Tyler | Winter Haven | 2:17.63 | ||
8 | LAIELLE, Gavin | Lakewood Ranch | 2:17.79 | ||
9 | DIANTE, Lewis | Lake Region | 2:20.59 | ||
10 | DAVIS, Austin | Plant City | 2:21.06 | ||
11 | IRWIN, Kevin | Lakewood Ranch | 2:21.68 | ||
12 | COONS, Avery | Plant City | 2:23.20 | ||
13 | TUFINO, Andrew | Ridge Community | 2:23.74 | ||
14 | BIEHL, Nathan | Seffner Christian | 2:24.81 | ||
15 | MORENO, Juanito | Ridge Community | 2:25.35 | ||
16 | MORRIS, Ben | Lake Brantley | 2:25.58 | ||
17 | NEWELL, Crystian | Mulberry | 2:29.76 | ||
18 | TOLER, Tanner | Lakewood Ranch | 2:30.16 | ||
19 | MORENO, Zain | Ridge Community | 2:35.60 | ||
20 | MOSLEY, William | George Jenkins | 2:40.00 | ||
SOLIS, Kevin | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
PAIM, Abraham | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
EDWARDS, Amir | Lake Brantley | DNS | |||
WHITE , Dustin | McKeel | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES COLON, Joesem | Lake Wales | 2:04.57 | 2 | |
2 | TORRES COLON, Joey | Lake Wales | 2:05.93 | ||
3 | TOWNLEY, Thomas | George Jenkins | 2:07.16 | ||
4 | SNELL , Hunter | Kathleen | 2:08.69 | ||
5 | MOORE, Joshua | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:11.18 | ||
6 | KILLICK, Anthony | Plant City | 2:11.45 | ||
7 | WILLIS, Khedgen | Lake Region | 2:11.69 | ||
8 | SALTER, Johnnie | George Jenkins | 2:12.05 | ||
9 | CUDDY, Aidan | St. Cloud | 2:13.05 | ||
10 | BENDROSS, Gavin | George Jenkins | 2:13.67 | ||
11 | CARR, Cody | George Jenkins | 2:14.11 | ||
12 | GREENE, Ricardo | Lake Wales | 2:16.97 | ||
13 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley | 2:20.32 | ||
14 | BENNETT, Zaben | Plant City | 2:23.47 | ||
15 | TOUSSAINT, Benjie | Lake Region | 2:31.42 | ||
GUENDJOIAN, Ryan | Sarasota | DNS | |||
CICILIONI, Orlando | Sarasota | DNS | |||
HENDERSON, Dejuan | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
BROOKS, Jack | Geneva Classical Academy | DNS | |||
KIRKHAM , Micah | Mulberry | DNS | |||
ARCINIEGAS, Nicolas | IMG Academy | DNS | |||
LYONS, Shelton | Newsome | DNS | |||
MORALES, Landon | Lake Wales | DNS | |||
WARD, Stephen | Lake Wales | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOSTA, Dominic | Newsome | 1:59.29 | 10 | |
2 | FRANCOIS, Joab | Lake Brantley | 1:59.30 | 8 | |
3 | TELLIS, Ladarius | Lake Wales | 2:00.35 | 6 | |
4 | HARTVIGSEN, Benjamin | Sarasota | 2:00.41 | 5 | |
5 | MIRANDA, Alex | St. Cloud | 2:02.00 | 4 | |
6 | LEININGER, Jack | IMG Academy | 2:03.55 | 3 | |
7 | TRAVIESO, Jordan | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:04.66 | 1 | |
8 | GALICIA-ROMERO, Alan | Sarasota | 2:06.20 | ||
9 | ZAMBAUX, Adrien | Sarasota | 2:06.28 | ||
10 | QUOLKE, Dennis | Rockledge | 2:08.81 | ||
11 | PARNELL , Cole | Lake Brantley | 2:09.24 | ||
12 | BARRON, Daniel | Newsome | 2:11.44 | ||
13 | SHACKELFORD, Trent | Lake Brantley | 2:15.02 | ||
SMITH, Troy | Rockledge | DNS | |||
GOTSHALL, Elijah | Ridge Community | DNS | |||
REID, Jonathan | Lakewood Ranch | DNS |