Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGAN, Charlotte | Tampa Prep | |
2 | PARK, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | |
3 | PARK, Victoria | Lake Brantley | |
4 | ROHM, Natalie | Riverview | |
5 | SALAZAR, Edith | Mulberry | |
6 | SALGADO, Darlene | Plant City | |
7 | SANCHEZ, Krystalyn | Lake Region | |
8 | SEGOVIA, Rachal | Lake Brantley | |
9 | SEXTON, Katie | Alonso | |
10 | SOLOMON , Elizabeth | McKeel | |
11 | STUDEBAKER, Cynthia | Newsome | |
12 | URIEBE, Jenny | Lake Region | |
13 | USSERY, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | |
14 | WELLS, Vel'Lance | Kathleen | |
15 | WIGGLESWORTH, Camryn | Sarasota | |
16 | WILLIAMS, Asia | Auburndale |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BHAKTA, Meghna | Kathleen | |
2 | BLIND, Bella | Winter Haven | |
3 | BREWER, Brooke | Alonso | |
4 | BRICKER, Catherine | Sarasota | |
5 | BROWN, Kristina | Plant City | |
6 | BROWN-TULLIS, Mariah | Winter Haven | |
7 | DELGADO, Danielle | Plant City | |
8 | DEMORSE, Kyle | Lake Brantley | |
9 | DILLARD, Harmony | Lake Brantley | |
10 | GANT, Tykeria | Plant City | |
11 | GARCIA, Almarelis | Mulberry | |
12 | GRIMMER, Annalise | Sarasota | |
13 | HADDAD, Rebekah | Tampa Bay HEAT | |
14 | HARRIS, Haley | Tampa Prep | |
15 | IPPOLITO, Lauren | Sarasota | |
16 | IVEY, Sydney | Mulberry | |
17 | LEWIS, Renn | Sarasota | |
18 | LUGOPARDO, Gabriela | St. Cloud | |
19 | MANOSALVA, Maria | Auburndale | |
20 | MARCIANO, Samantha | Auburndale | |
21 | MARRERO AQUINO , Loreine | Mulberry | |
22 | MASON , Emily | Riverview | |
23 | MCGARITY, Sophia | Riverview | |
24 | MONTIDORO, Abigail | Sarasota |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLAGEL, Sydney | Winter Haven | |
2 | ROBERTS, Logan | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
3 | PESACK, Antigone | Lake Region | FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 |
4 | COYNE, Emma | Alonso | |
5 | BRAKE, Morgan | Geneva Classical Academy | |
6 | BURKHALTER, Madison | Harmony | |
7 | CARTER, Adrian | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
8 | GARCIA, Samantha | Ridge Community | |
9 | GUARNIERI, Abigail | Geneva Classical Academy | |
10 | LONG, Marietta | Lake Brantley | |
11 | SANTIBANEZ, Sonia | Kathleen | |
12 | HILL, Gracie | Lakeland Christian | |
13 | HERRERA-HERNANDEZ, Chiara | Ridge Community | |
14 | PAGAN ORTIZ, Tania | Ridge Community | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ PABON, Wileishka | Ridge Community | |
16 | CLINE, Lydia | George Jenkins | |
17 | RAMOS, Lilliana | George Jenkins | |
18 | GROTJAN, Jadyn | Ridge Community | |
19 | TATEISHI, Erica | George Jenkins | |
20 | VAZQUEZ- HERNANDEZ , Luz | Mulberry | FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 |
21 | CORTEZ, Gladys | Lake Region | |
22 | CRUZ, Arely | Ridge Community | |
23 | ABASTIDA, Nathaly | St. Cloud | |
24 | ALEJO, Abigail | Plant City |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNN, Elise | Lakewood Ranch | |
2 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley | |
3 | KNAZAVICH, Rachel | Tampa Bay HEAT | |
4 | PANEK, Geonna | Lake Brantley | |
5 | PETERSEN, Emma Kate | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
6 | KAY, Jillian | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
7 | JACOBSON, Brynn | Newsome | |
8 | BERRIOS MORALES, Melanie | Ridge Community | |
9 | LORENZEN , Mansi | Riverview | FHSAA Class 4A-District 7 |
10 | BRUNO, Angela | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
11 | HACKER , Chloe | McKeel | |
12 | CRUZ-PAGAN, Mariela | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
13 | HAINES, Gabrielle | Ridge Community | |
14 | STONE, Tori | Tampa Prep | |
15 | DUNN, Katie | Newsome | |
16 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian | |
17 | HUNLEY, Madisson | Newsome | |
18 | BUSH, Brenna | St. Cloud | |
19 | ENNIS, Gianna | Ridge Community | |
20 | KARKI, Samixha | George Jenkins | |
21 | MCLELLAN, Kathryn | Newsome | |
22 | GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, Hannia | Auburndale | |
23 | CADIEU, Kya | Auburndale | FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 |
24 | LAMMENS, Emma | Vanguard (Ocala) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDRIX, Alyssa | Riverview | |
2 | BOLEN, Vanessa | Harmony | |
3 | WARD, Margaret | Rockledge | |
4 | MARSHALL, Mykenzee | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
5 | HICKS, Allison | Harmony | |
6 | MANNO, Viktorya | George Jenkins | |
7 | INGALLINERA, Mason | Lakewood Ranch | |
8 | MALICK, Kaleigh | George Jenkins | |
9 | MELZER, Aurora | Lakewood Ranch | |
10 | SOLIS, Emma | Newsome | |
11 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley | |
12 | HUEBNER, Emelia | Seffner Christian | |
13 | PALIOTTA, Emma | Lakewood Ranch | |
14 | BRADSHAW, Riley | Lakewood Ranch | |
15 | BAYES, Sarah | Lakeland Christian | |
16 | SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso | |
17 | PRIMACIO, Ashleigh | Newsome | FHSAA Class 4A-District 7 |
18 | WIETECHA, Ellison | Lakewood Ranch | |
19 | MCLAUGHLIN, Emma | Tampa Bay HEAT | |
20 | COWLEY, Lillian | Newsome | |
21 | HUSS, Krista | Newsome | |
22 | CHARSKE, Julia | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
23 | ELLER, Ruby | Haines City | |
24 | MACEDO PINEDA, Kathy | Auburndale | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |