Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIMMER, Annalise | Sarasota | |
2 | HADDAD, Rebekah | Tampa Bay HEAT | |
3 | HAMILTON, Destiny | Winter Haven | |
4 | HARRIS, Haley | Tampa Prep | |
6 | HUNTER, Aisjah | Lake Region | |
7 | IPPOLITO, Lauren | Sarasota | |
8 | ISE, Lindsay | Tampa Prep | |
9 | JOHNSON, Rachel | Alonso | |
10 | LONG, Marietta | Lake Brantley | |
11 | MARCHELLETTA , Hope | McKeel | |
12 | MCDANIELS, Aria | Haines City | |
13 | MONTIDORO, Abigail | Sarasota | |
14 | MORGAN, Charlotte | Tampa Prep | |
15 | PARK, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | |
16 | PARK, Victoria | Lake Brantley | |
17 | SANCHEZ, Krystalyn | Lake Region | |
18 | SEGOVIA, Rachal | Lake Brantley | |
19 | STUDEBAKER, Cynthia | Newsome | |
20 | TAYLOR, Mariah | Winter Haven | |
21 | USSERY, Alexandra | Lake Brantley | |
22 | VALLE, Jasmine | Alonso | |
23 | WIGGLESWORTH, Camryn | Sarasota |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Renn | Sarasota | |
2 | PESACK, Antigone | Lake Region | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ PABON, Wileishka | Ridge Community | |
4 | BRUTUS, Rachel | Lake Region | |
5 | HILL, Gracie | Lakeland Christian | |
6 | CORTEZ, Gladys | Lake Region | |
7 | PARKER, Jateria | Winter Haven | |
8 | HERRERA-HERNANDEZ, Chiara | Ridge Community | |
9 | PAGAN ORTIZ, Tania | Ridge Community | |
10 | MILLER, Katherine | Lakeland Christian | |
11 | ANDERSON, Audri | Lakeland Christian | |
12 | COOK, Taya | Tampa Bay HEAT | |
13 | GROTJAN, Jadyn | Ridge Community | |
14 | CRUZ, Arely | Ridge Community | |
15 | LEBRUN, Samantha | Haines City | |
16 | CORTES, Valentina | Alonso | |
17 | CORDON, Roccio | Riverview | |
18 | BRICKER, Catherine | Sarasota | |
19 | DEMORSE, Kyle | Lake Brantley | |
20 | DEW, Alexa | Tampa Prep | |
21 | DICKEY, Taniah | Winter Haven | |
22 | DILLARD, Harmony | Lake Brantley | |
23 | GARCIA, Almarelis | Mulberry | |
24 | GRAYSON, Alexis | Winter Haven |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IVEY, Sade' | Ridge Community | |
2 | MARTINEZ-CASTILLO, Cecilia | Plant City | |
3 | THOMPSON, Jessica | Lakewood Ranch | |
4 | KELLY, Jo'Kierra | Kathleen | FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 |
5 | JACOBSON, Brynn | Newsome | |
6 | WILLIAMS-MATTHEWS, Nyashia | Winter Haven | |
7 | SKOUMAL, Amelia | Lakewood Ranch | |
8 | CARTER, Adrian | Vanguard (Ocala) | FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 |
9 | KNAZAVICH, Rachel | Tampa Bay HEAT | |
10 | MILLER, Megan | McKeel | FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 |
11 | ENNIS, Gianna | Ridge Community | |
12 | EAVES, LaDale | George Jenkins | |
13 | BRAKE, Morgan | Geneva Classical Academy | |
14 | HAINES, Gabrielle | Ridge Community | |
15 | KARKI, Samixha | George Jenkins | |
16 | KOURY, Sage | George Jenkins | |
17 | MAGUIRE, Caitlin | George Jenkins | |
18 | PEETS, Alia | George Jenkins | |
19 | MCLELLAN, Kathryn | Newsome | |
20 | ANDERSON, Sarah | Alonso | |
21 | GRAHAM, Mysha | Lake Wales | |
22 | ANDREAE, Mia | IMG Academy | |
23 | BERRIOS MORALES, Melanie | Ridge Community | |
24 | DACRES, Mikaeyla | IMG Academy | |
25 | HOGAN, Stella | Vanguard (LW) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWBOLD, Alexa | Newsome | |
2 | BRASWELL, Kaitlin | Rockledge | |
3 | AJUFO, Ifeoma | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
4 | CHARSKE, Julia | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
5 | JESTER, Isabelle | Sarasota | |
6 | KEMPF, Marissa | Sarasota | |
7 | MILLER, Isabell | George Jenkins | |
8 | MITCHELL, Janel | Sarasota | |
9 | TITUS, Carolina | Sarasota | |
10 | HUSS, Krista | Newsome | |
11 | COWLEY, Lillian | Newsome | |
12 | WADE, Kasumi | Sarasota | |
13 | DARRIN, Claire | Harmony | |
14 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley | |
15 | BOLEN, Vanessa | Harmony | |
16 | FORSYTH, Kathryn | Newsome | |
17 | JAMES, April | Lake Region | |
18 | LEON, Lidia | Plant City | |
19 | KANAREK, Adriana | Newsome | |
20 | DUNN, Katie | Newsome | |
21 | MACEDO PINEDA, Kathy | Auburndale | |
22 | PANEK, Geonna | Lake Brantley | |
23 | BRUNO, Angela | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
24 | DUNN, Elise | Lakewood Ranch |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley | |
2 | RUIZ, Alicia | George Jenkins | |
3 | STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley | |
4 | JOHNSON, Riniya | Auburndale | 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
5 | LAKE, Abigail | Rockledge | FHSAA 2A Region 4 |
6 | MULLINS, Brooke | Harmony | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
7 | KAY, Jillian | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
8 | MARSHALL, Mykenzee | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
9 | WARD, Margaret | Rockledge | |
10 | MUSSELMAN, Lauren | George Jenkins | FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 |
11 | MARRERO AQUINO , Loreine | Mulberry | |
12 | BRADSHAW, Riley | Lakewood Ranch | |
13 | SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso | |
14 | SPRAGG, Anya | Lake Brantley | |
15 | HOFFMAN, Hannah | Newsome | |
16 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Wislande | Lake Region |