Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 2000m Steeple (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 2000m Steeple (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys' & Girls' Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Orange | WORA | 130 |
2 | Winter Park | WPRK | 81 |
3 | Apopka | APOP | 69 |
4 | Viera | VIER | 63.5 |
5 | Wekiva | WEAP | 56 |
6 | Edgewater | EDGE | 50.5 |
7 | Ocoee | OCOE | 49 |
8 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 40 |
9 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 25 |
10 | Colonial | COLO | 23 |
11 | South Lake | SLAK | 22 |
12 | East River | EROL | 18 |
13 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 17 |
14 | Olympia | OLYM | 16 |
15 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 15 |
15 | Titusville | TTVL | 15 |
17 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 14 |
18 | Lyman | LYMN | 13 |
19 | St. Francis | SFRN | 10 |
20 | University (OC) | UNOC | 8 |
21 | Palm Beach Gardens | PBGA | 5 |
22 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | JONS | 95 |
2 | Winter Park | WPRK | 93 |
3 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 80 |
4 | West Orange | WORA | 78 |
5 | Viera | VIER | 65 |
6 | Apopka | APOP | 54 |
7 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 49 |
8 | Titusville | TTVL | 36 |
9 | Colonial | COLO | 34 |
10 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 32 |
11 | Ocoee | OCOE | 24 |
12 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 20 |
13 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 19 |
13 | Edgewater | EDGE | 19 |
15 | Olympia | OLYM | 18 |
16 | Lyman | LYMN | 17 |
17 | Wekiva | WEAP | 12 |
18 | University (OC) | UNOC | 4 |
19 | East River | EROL | 3 |
20 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 2 |