#23 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast |
A |
3:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
Mandarin |
A |
3:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
Fleming Island |
A |
3:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast |
B |
3:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
Buchholz |
A |
3:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
Bolles |
A |
3:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
Atlantic (PO) |
A |
3:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 (6) |
8 |
|
Nease |
A |
3:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
|
Fleming Island |
B |
3:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (1) |
10 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast |
C |
3:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
DeLand |
A |
3:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (7) |
12 |
|
Mainland |
A |
3:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (8) |
13 |
|
Columbia |
A |
3:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
14 |
|
Forest |
A |
3:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
15 |
|
Mainland |
B |
3:47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
16 |
|
University (OC) |
A |
3:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
17 |
|
New Smyrna Beach |
A |
3:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
18 |
|
St. Augustine |
A |
3:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
19 |
|
P. K. Yonge |
A |
3:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (7) |
20 |
|
Atlantic (PO) |
B |
3:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (5) |
|
|
Seabreeze |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mandarin |
B |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Fleming Island |
B |
3:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Columbia |
A |
3:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
University (OC) |
A |
3:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
St. Augustine |
A |
3:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Atlantic (PO) |
B |
3:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seabreeze |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bolles |
A |
3:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Nease |
A |
3:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast |
C |
3:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Forest |
A |
3:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mainland |
B |
3:47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
New Smyrna Beach |
A |
3:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
P. K. Yonge |
A |
3:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mandarin |
B |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast |
A |
3:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Mandarin |
A |
3:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Fleming Island |
A |
3:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast |
B |
3:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Buchholz |
A |
3:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Atlantic (PO) |
A |
3:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
DeLand |
A |
3:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mainland |
A |
3:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|