#1 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Start List
Finals
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
685 |
DAVIS, Nathaniel |
FR |
Atlantic (PO) |
11.45 |
2 |
862 |
THOMAS, Christian |
SR |
DeLand |
11.40 |
3 |
946 |
JENKINS, Tyquarious |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
DNS |
4 |
1263 |
MOSLEY, Connell |
SR |
Mandarin |
11.10 |
5 |
775 |
WILLIAMS, Michael |
SR |
Buchholz |
11.27 |
6 |
758 |
HINES, T.J. |
SR |
Buchholz |
11.33 |
7 |
682 |
CAMPBELL, Maximus |
JR |
Atlantic (PO) |
11.44 |
8 |
771 |
SMITH, Quandarius |
SO |
Buchholz |
11.52 |
Heat 1 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
906 |
BOOTHE, Dayne |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
13.49 |
2 |
728 |
QU, Jack |
SO |
Bolles |
12.78 |
3 |
978 |
THOMAS, Teddrick |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
11.83 |
4 |
1263 |
MOSLEY, Connell |
SR |
Mandarin |
10.75 |
5 |
1107 |
COOPER, Jeffrey |
SO |
Forest |
11.80 |
6 |
1436 |
SMITH, Tyler |
SO |
Seabreeze |
12.71 |
7 |
975 |
TAYLOR, Rory |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
13.26 |
8 |
945 |
JEFFERS, Morris |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 2 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
899 |
ADAMS, Russel |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
13.54 |
2 |
974 |
TAYLOR, Tristan |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.59 |
3 |
1251 |
DAVIS, Ellis |
FR |
Mandarin |
11.80 |
4 |
771 |
SMITH, Quandarius |
SO |
Buchholz |
10.90 |
5 |
1514 |
DAVIS, Ronin |
JR |
University (OC) |
11.80 |
6 |
1105 |
ADOLF, George |
SO |
Forest |
12.40 |
7 |
980 |
VISONTI, Hunter |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.99 |
8 |
809 |
JOHNSON, Derek |
JR |
Columbia |
NT |
Heat 3 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
927 |
FERREIRA, Leonardo |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
13.65 |
2 |
1479 |
WHITFIELD, Tyrek |
JR |
St. Augustine |
12.88 |
3 |
934 |
GILYARD, Nehemiah |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
11.83 |
4 |
775 |
WILLIAMS, Michael |
SR |
Buchholz |
10.92 |
5 |
730 |
SANDERS, Christopher |
SR |
Bolles |
11.80 |
6 |
1512 |
CRICHTON, Calrico |
FR |
University (OC) |
12.39 |
7 |
964 |
PITTS, Gio |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.88 |
Heat 4 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
911 |
CLABBY, John |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
13.73 |
2 |
727 |
PARKER, Andre |
JR |
Bolles |
12.79 |
3 |
1297 |
ANGARITA, Santiago |
JR |
Nease |
11.83 |
4 |
946 |
JENKINS, Tyquarious |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
10.93 |
5 |
1050 |
OGLESBY, Eugene |
SR |
Fleming Island |
11.78 |
6 |
1384 |
KENDRICK, Taylor |
SO |
P. K. Yonge |
12.38 |
7 |
807 |
HERNANDEZ, Trevion |
FR |
Columbia |
NT |
Heat 5 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
976 |
TERRY, Joshua |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
13.89 |
2 |
1160 |
QUALLS, Luke |
SO |
Keystone Heights |
14.20 |
3 |
960 |
PARKS, Chalyn |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
11.87 |
4 |
1264 |
PERKINS, Jordan |
JR |
Mandarin |
11.02 |
5 |
1317 |
THOMPSON, DeQuan |
JR |
Nease |
11.77 |
6 |
1469 |
HOLLIMON, Jamar |
FR |
St. Augustine |
12.36 |
7 |
815 |
REDIC, Jacquez |
FR |
Columbia |
NT |
Heat 6 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
957 |
MORTON, Caleb |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
14.07 |
2 |
909 |
CASTILLO, Miguel |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.70 |
3 |
1038 |
GRIND, Devin |
SO |
Fleming Island |
11.93 |
4 |
1378 |
COBB, Torey |
SO |
P. K. Yonge |
11.05 |
5 |
1509 |
BAKER, Brett |
SO |
University (OC) |
11.70 |
6 |
801 |
DIXON, Caleb |
SO |
Columbia |
12.33 |
7 |
1158 |
PAYNE, Jay |
JR |
Keystone Heights |
NT |
8 |
968 |
REGISTE, Wood |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 7 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
924 |
EAGLE, Nicholas |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
14.14 |
2 |
682 |
CAMPBELL, Maximus |
JR |
Atlantic (PO) |
NT |
3 |
1039 |
HARRIS, Darius |
SO |
Fleming Island |
11.96 |
4 |
759 |
HOLMES, Samuel |
SR |
Buchholz |
11.20 |
5 |
1260 |
JOHNSON, Derrick |
SR |
Mandarin |
11.70 |
6 |
982 |
WILLIAMS, Tyler |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.24 |
7 |
1343 |
FREEMAN, Dominic |
FR |
New Smyrna Beach |
NT |
8 |
903 |
BENNETT, Anthony |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 8 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
898 |
ABBAS, Jacob |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
14.20 |
2 |
1159 |
PAYNE, Jerry |
JR |
Keystone Heights |
NT |
3 |
930 |
FREEMAN, Marcus |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
11.99 |
4 |
758 |
HINES, T.J. |
SR |
Buchholz |
11.20 |
5 |
1391 |
TUMA, Ade |
SO |
P. K. Yonge |
11.68 |
6 |
1523 |
LEASURE, Cole |
SO |
University (OC) |
12.30 |
7 |
1335 |
ALDERMAN, Ryan |
FR |
New Smyrna Beach |
NT |
8 |
979 |
TOPPIN, Matthew |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 9 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
938 |
GREENHALGH, Emmanuel |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
14.60 |
2 |
1205 |
PERRY, Gionne |
SR |
Mainland |
NT |
3 |
1386 |
MILLER, Phillip |
SO |
P. K. Yonge |
11.97 |
4 |
865 |
WILLIAMS, Avantae |
JR |
DeLand |
11.25 |
5 |
973 |
STEWARD, Trent |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
11.65 |
6 |
810 |
JOHNSON, Devin |
JR |
Columbia |
12.29 |
7 |
1347 |
INGRAM, Johnnie |
JR |
New Smyrna Beach |
NT |
8 |
966 |
RAMEY, Devin |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 10 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
929 |
FLORES, Ezekiel |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
14.66 |
2 |
1435 |
SHIRLEY, Isaiah |
SO |
Seabreeze |
NT |
3 |
1341 |
DUGUAY, Matthew |
SO |
New Smyrna Beach |
12.10 |
4 |
862 |
THOMAS, Christian |
SR |
DeLand |
11.26 |
5 |
932 |
GAMBONE, Dylan |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
11.61 |
6 |
1059 |
THOMAS, Timothy |
SO |
Fleming Island |
12.25 |
7 |
685 |
DAVIS, Nathaniel |
FR |
Atlantic (PO) |
NT |
8 |
951 |
LONG, Alvin |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 11 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
955 |
MESTA, Logan |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
14.67 |
2 |
981 |
WAGNER, Dakoda |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.74 |
3 |
1116 |
JACKSON, Jordan |
SR |
Forest |
12.10 |
4 |
1203 |
MCMILLIAN, D'andre |
SR |
Mainland |
11.30 |
5 |
869 |
WOULARD, TyShaun |
JR |
DeLand |
11.58 |
6 |
1462 |
BLANCO, Jose |
JR |
St. Augustine |
12.23 |
7 |
701 |
WALTON, Aaron |
JR |
Atlantic (PO) |
NT |
8 |
922 |
DOREMY, Christopher |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 12 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
954 |
MATTHEWS, Christopher |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
15.34 |
2 |
963 |
PEREZ, Jonathan |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.80 |
3 |
1195 |
FRANKLIN, Devin |
FR |
Mainland |
12.10 |
4 |
860 |
TANYI, Marc |
SR |
DeLand |
11.31 |
5 |
1307 |
GRULLON, Willie |
SR |
Nease |
11.50 |
6 |
1477 |
ROBERSON, Aaron |
FR |
St. Augustine |
12.17 |
7 |
1157 |
PARMETER, Zachary |
JR |
Keystone Heights |
NT |
8 |
921 |
DIMILIO, Caleb |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
Heat 13 of 13 Prelims
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
919 |
DALEY, Malik |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |
2 |
679 |
BALLARD, Richard |
SO |
Atlantic (PO) |
NT |
3 |
904 |
BLOUNT, Ty-Shawn |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
12.11 |
4 |
1130 |
PILARCZYK, Christopher |
SR |
Forest |
11.36 |
5 |
1194 |
FORD, Tylee |
SO |
Mainland |
11.40 |
6 |
731 |
SOGBESAN, Kenny |
JR |
Bolles |
12.16 |
7 |
1296 |
AL-GHARABALLY, Abdullah |
SR |
Nease |
NT |
8 |
907 |
BUCHANAN, Anthony |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
NT |