Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARIT, Jahzeel | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 10.93 | |
2 | JOSEPH, Isaac | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 10.62 | |
3 | GRAY, Alexander | Unattached | 10.37 | |
4 | PLEBAN, Kyle | Unattached | 10.47 | |
5 | JOSEPH, Sandro | Warner | 10.72 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDS, Andrew | Saint Leo | 11.09 | |
2 | MAPPES, Andrew | Embry-Riddle | 11.03 | Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) |
3 | ARIES, Ethan | Tampa | 10.97 | |
4 | NEELY, Meshawn | Warner | 11.02 | |
5 | BERGGREN, Marcus | Unattached | 11.09 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBBARD, Jalin | Unattached | 11.30 | |
2 | DAVID, Kevin | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 11.25 | |
3 | CHARLERY, Raynel | Embry-Riddle | 11.10 | |
4 | ATKINSON, Romario | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 11.20 | |
5 | CHERY, Jamesley | Warner | 11.29 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWARD, Evan | Unattached | 11.50 | |
2 | SOBEL, Derek | Warner | 11.32 | |
3 | PEOPLES, Brice | Unattached | 11.30 | |
4 | DEAN, John-Paul | Embry-Riddle | 11.30 | |
5 | KHALAF, Patrick | Unattached | 11.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWENDEMAN, Brendan | West Virginia Wesleyan | 11.80 | |
2 | FERJUSTE , Sebastien | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.60 | |
3 | KAFKA, Brendan | Tampa | 11.51 | |
4 | GRAYS, Daryl | West Virginia Wesleyan | 11.60 | |
5 | PITA, Julian | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 11.74 | Cumberlands Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGAN, Oscar | Unattached | 12.26 | |
2 | COVEY, Kenneth | Saint Leo | 12.20 | |
3 | KARUZIS, Tristan | Saint Leo | 11.90 | |
4 | CONSTANT, Hermon | Saint Leo | 11.90 | |
5 | LISCHKE, Garrett | Saint Leo | 12.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMS, Netanyahu | St. Thomas (Fla.) | NT | |
2 | MABILE, Risley | Florida Southern | 13.44 | Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) |
3 | SAILOR, William | Florida Southern | 12.31 | Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams) |
4 | ALFRED, Aaron | Warner | 12.80 | |
5 | TRINIDAD, Juan Mateo | Embry-Riddle | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OLIVER, Dylan | Florida Southern | NT | |
3 | BUCKNAM, Mark | Florida Southern | NT | |
4 | MARUSKO, Robert | Florida Southern | NT |