Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHOLEK, Ryan | Tampa | 1:51.99 | |
2 | PANALVER, Jose | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:52.68 | |
3 | HART, Drew | Embry-Riddle | 1:53.17 | North Florida Invitational |
4 | MORLEY, Dalton | Tampa | 1:53.25 | Seminole Twilight |
5 | BRACKEN, Shane | Saint Leo | 1:55.00 | |
6 | WATSON, Blake | Saint Leo | 1:55.00 | |
7 | SEVERE, Sadrick | Warner | 1:55.98 | |
8 | MEYER, Payne | Stetson | 1:56.00 | |
9 | CHAVIS, Hunter | Saint Leo | 1:57.00 | |
10 | TURNER, Keontae | Warner | 1:57.23 | |
11 | QUINTANA, Noah | Saint Leo | 1:58.00 | |
12 | JACKSON, Jai | Unattached | 1:59.10 | |
13 | SILVA, Eric | Lynn | 2:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYDER, Bryan | Lynn | 2:00.00 | |
2 | LOUIS, Peterley | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:00.01 | |
3 | JINKS, Barry | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:01.32 | |
4 | GOVERNOR, Jonathan | Warner | 2:01.87 | |
5 | LAMB, Mason | Saint Leo | 2:02.00 | |
6 | REYES, Ricardo | Unattached | 2:02.00 | |
7 | ISAIAH, Petit-Jeune | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:02.36 | |
8 | HARVEY , Matt | West Virginia Wesleyan | 2:03.00 | |
9 | HOUSE, Brishen | Valdosta State | 2:03.00 | |
10 | ANDREWS, Tyler | Warner | 2:04.17 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |
11 | WATTS, JaSun | Florida Tech | 2:05.00 | |
12 | BOECKMANN, Jared | Lynn | 2:05.00 | |
13 | JOSEPH, Rodjnald | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:05.32 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLYTH, Jack | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:05.95 | NSU Invitational Meet |
2 | DIZNEY, Andrew | Florida Tech | 2:06.00 | |
3 | SHUGERMAN, Max | Florida Tech | 2:07.00 | |
4 | HOILETT, Khiro | Valdosta State | 2:09.00 | |
5 | FAVARD, Kevin | Valdosta State | 2:10.00 | |
6 | CRUZ, Brandon | Saint Leo | 2:10.00 | |
7 | YAMADA, Jared | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:26.39 | NSU Invitational Meet |
8 | SCHAEFER, Thomas | Florida College | NT | |
9 | GOBLE, Nathan | Florida College | NT | |
10 | MURPHY, Dennarius | Palm Beach Atlantic | NT | |
11 | BEACH, Logan | Florida College | NT |