PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 49.86 | 10 | ||||||
Winter Haven | A | 50.42 | 8 | ||||||
Olympia | A | 51.28 | 6 | ||||||
Wharton | A | 51.47 | 5 | ||||||
Lakewood | A | 51.73 | 4 | ||||||
Alonso | A | 52.83 | 3 | ||||||
Lake Wales | A | DQ | threw baton- foul language at finish | ||||||
Auburndale | A | FS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lakewood | A | 51.73 | 4 | ||||||
Winter Haven | A | 50.42 | 8 | ||||||
Olympia | A | 51.28 | 6 | ||||||
Wharton | A | 51.47 | 5 | ||||||
Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 49.86 | 10 | ||||||
Alonso | A | 52.83 | 3 | ||||||
Lake Wales | A | DQ | threw baton- foul language at finish | ||||||
Auburndale | A | FS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 49.34 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
2 | Auburndale | A | 49.93 |
|
|
|
|
3 (1) | |||||
3 | Lake Wales | A | 50.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | |||||
4 | Olympia | A | 50.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
5 | Alonso | A | 50.56 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) | |||||
6 | Winter Haven | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
7 | Wharton | A | 50.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
8 | Lakewood | A | 51.06 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
9 | Ocoee | A | 51.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
10 | Evans | A | 52.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
11 | Harmony | A | 52.56 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | |||||
12 | Wekiva | A | 53.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
13 | Lake Minneola | A | 53.72 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | |||||
14 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
15 | Lake Brantley | A | 53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
16 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 56.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
17 | Leesburg | A | 57.06 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) | |||||
18 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | 57.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||
Apopka | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Zone violation | ||||||
Paxon | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Zone Violation | ||||||
Rockledge | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
New Dimensions | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Haven | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Lakewood | A | 51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Ocoee | A | 51.10 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Wekiva | A | 53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Paxon | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Zone Violation | |||||
Rockledge | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Olympia | A | 50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Wharton | A | 50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Evans | A | 52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Lake Brantley | A | 53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
7 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | 57.94 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburndale | A | 49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Lake Wales | A | 50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Alonso | A | 50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Harmony | A | 52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Lake Minneola | A | 53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Leesburg | A | 57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Apopka | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Zone violation | |||||
New Dimensions | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|