PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocoa | A | 3:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||||
2 | Apopka | A | 4:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||||
3 | Evans | A | 4:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||||
4 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 4:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 (4) | ||||
5 | Olympia | A | 4:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 3 (5) | ||||
6 | Rockledge | A | 4:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 (6) | ||||
7 | Auburndale | A | 4:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 3 (7) | ||||
8 | Lake Brantley | A | 4:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (1) | ||||
9 | Ocoee | A | 4:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
10 | Kathleen | A | 4:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
11 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | 4:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
12 | Winter Haven | A | 4:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
13 | Harmony | A | 4:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
14 | Lake Minneola | A | 4:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
15 | Lake Wales | A | 4:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
16 | Lakewood | A | 4:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
17 | Wharton | A | 4:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
18 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 5:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
New Dimensions | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Leesburg | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Alonso | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Paxon | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen | A | 4:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | 4:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Lake Wales | A | 4:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Lakewood | A | 4:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 5:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
New Dimensions | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Leesburg | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley | A | 4:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
2 | Ocoee | A | 4:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Winter Haven | A | 4:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Harmony | A | 4:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Lake Minneola | A | 4:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Wharton | A | 4:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Alonso | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocoa | A | 3:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Apopka | A | 4:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Evans | A | 4:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 4:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Olympia | A | 4:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Rockledge | A | 4:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Auburndale | A | 4:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
Paxon | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|