Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2075 | GOINS, Sarah | JR | Starr's Mill | 15.68 |
2 | 262 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 15.56 |
3 | 1813 | KING, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 15.22 |
4 | 329 | MORRIS, Cathrina | SR | Auburndale | 14.93 |
5 | 1306 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 15.16 |
6 | 326 | THOMAS, Tyra | SO | Auburndale | 15.25 |
7 | 1893 | SHEPPARD, Reighan | JR | Paxon | 15.64 |
8 | 191 | HENRY, Shadine | SR | Lakewood | 15.89 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2542 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Daijah | JR | Olympia | 20.34 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
2 | 1849 | CLARK, Rese | SR | Rockledge | 18.44 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | 2360 | GONZALEZ GOTAY, Elimarys | SR | Harmony | 15.96 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
4 | 326 | THOMAS, Tyra | SO | Auburndale | 14.13 | |
5 | 2054 | DUBEN, Lea | SR | Starr's Mill | 15.91 | |
6 | 435 | TORRES, Aliyah | SR | Alonso | 18.43 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | 852 | HUGUENIN, Tristan | JR | Lake Nona | 20.28 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
8 | 1416 | MONTES, Alesha | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1010 | EARP, Morgan | FR | St. Cloud | 20.72 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | 2521 | MILLER, Aysha | SO | Olympia | 18.48 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
3 | 460 | RAFFAELE, Mia | SR | Alonso | 15.97 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | 329 | MORRIS, Cathrina | SR | Auburndale | 14.24 | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
5 | 968 | GIGGETTS, Simone | SO | St. Cloud | 15.88 | 4A FHSAA Region 2 2018 |
6 | 645 | BEAZLEY, Emily | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 17.79 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | 259 | SHIRLEY, Naomi | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 20.26 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
8 | 562 | BOWERS, Brittney | SO | Leesburg | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1994 | FORBES, Kaydine | JR | Ocoee | 20.77 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
2 | 1122 | MURASHKINA, Katherine | SR | Wharton | 18.88 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | 1377 | LAWRENCE, Delicia | FR | Evans | 16.50 | |
4 | 1306 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 14.52 | |
5 | 1893 | SHEPPARD, Reighan | JR | Paxon | 15.68 | Episcopal Eagle Open |
6 | 1662 | PEREA, Tatiana | JR | Lake Brantley | 17.44 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | 913 | MARTINO, Chelsee | SR | Lake Nona | 19.59 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
8 | 67 | SYDNEY, Maya | JR | Lake Minneola | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 871 | DAVID, Jennay | SR | Lake Nona | 21.54 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | 2402 | BUDHAI, Chalisa | FR | Harmony | 19.15 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | 1421 | WHETRO, Alysa | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 16.95 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | 262 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 15.22 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | 191 | HENRY, Shadine | SR | Lakewood | 15.60 | |
6 | 1136 | PEREZ, Naiomi | JR | Wharton | 17.40 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
7 | 2537 | RILEY, Cairah | SO | Olympia | 19.44 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
8 | 157 | BERTRAM, Tiffany | SO | Lakewood | 24.39 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | MILLER, Emma | JR | Lake Brantley | 22.07 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | 74 | DOLL, Alexis | SO | Lake Minneola | 19.40 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
3 | 607 | FLEMING, Allison | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 17.14 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
4 | 1813 | KING, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 15.35 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | 2075 | GOINS, Sarah | JR | Starr's Mill | 15.35 | |
6 | 1818 | LYONS, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 17.38 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | 2188 | HOGG, Ashlynn | SR | Kathleen | 19.42 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
8 | 8 | TAYLOR, Nyra | SR | Lake Minneola | 22.75 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |