Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1818 | LYONS, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 49.51 |
2 | 191 | HENRY, Shadine | SR | Lakewood | DNS |
3 | 2075 | GOINS, Sarah | JR | Starr's Mill | 46.87 |
4 | 262 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 45.88 |
5 | 329 | MORRIS, Cathrina | SR | Auburndale | 46.29 |
6 | 1928 | STANFORD, Asia | SO | Paxon | 47.90 |
7 | 326 | THOMAS, Tyra | SO | Auburndale | 49.27 |
8 | 607 | FLEMING, Allison | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 50.08 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | MILLER, Emma | JR | Lake Brantley | 59.64 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | 1662 | PEREA, Tatiana | JR | Lake Brantley | 52.26 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | 1377 | LAWRENCE, Delicia | FR | Evans | 50.00 | |
4 | 329 | MORRIS, Cathrina | SR | Auburndale | 43.46 | 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
5 | 1373 | PIERRE, Lindsey | SO | Evans | 50.00 | |
6 | 2001 | LEGER, Esthere | SO | Ocoee | 52.00 | |
7 | 2402 | BUDHAI, Chalisa | FR | Harmony | 59.49 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | 885 | HAYWOOD, Kaylah | JR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1598 | PARKER, Alerie | SO | Lake Brantley | 1:02.10 | George Jenkins Invitational |
2 | 1201 | WILLIAMS-MATTHEWS, Nyashia | SO | Winter Haven | 53.31 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
3 | 2521 | MILLER, Aysha | SO | Olympia | 50.22 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | 326 | THOMAS, Tyra | SO | Auburndale | 44.43 | |
5 | 607 | FLEMING, Allison | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 49.73 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | 333 | DONN, Renee | JR | Auburndale | 51.95 | FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 |
7 | 157 | BERTRAM, Tiffany | SO | Lakewood | 58.10 | |
8 | 1010 | EARP, Morgan | FR | St. Cloud | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1994 | FORBES, Kaydine | JR | Ocoee | 1:02.76 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
2 | 1761 | GACHETE, Pascale | SR | New Dimensions | 53.49 | Storm Preview |
3 | 2537 | RILEY, Cairah | SO | Olympia | 50.29 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | 262 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 45.61 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | 435 | TORRES, Aliyah | SR | Alonso | 49.60 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | 645 | BEAZLEY, Emily | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 51.70 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
7 | 1455 | ANDINO, Haley | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 56.22 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
8 | 1188 | PHIFER, Osheiauna | JR | Winter Haven | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67 | SYDNEY, Maya | JR | Lake Minneola | 1:03.63 | Richard Allen Invitational |
2 | 562 | BOWERS, Brittney | SO | Leesburg | 53.95 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
3 | 1849 | CLARK, Rese | SR | Rockledge | 50.30 | |
4 | 2075 | GOINS, Sarah | JR | Starr's Mill | 46.12 | |
5 | 1928 | STANFORD, Asia | SO | Paxon | 48.29 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
6 | 898 | MARSTON, Marlia | SR | Lake Nona | 51.61 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
7 | 164 | LYONS, Ja'shanna | FR | Lakewood | 55.20 | |
8 | 2588 | RAMAKRISHNA, Shanthi | SR | Windermere Prep | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 548 | BLACK, Keandra | SO | Leesburg | 1:05.41 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | 1136 | PEREZ, Naiomi | JR | Wharton | 54.05 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
3 | 579 | FLEMING, Kat | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 50.35 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | 1536 | HUYKE, Helena | FR | Celebration | 46.50 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | 1813 | KING, Jade | JR | Rockledge | 47.39 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | 968 | GIGGETTS, Simone | SO | St. Cloud | 50.90 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | 2548 | PHILLIPS, Jordian | SR | Olympia | 54.76 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | 1163 | LAVINE, Fallon | SO | Wharton | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 913 | MARTINO, Chelsee | SR | Lake Nona | NT | |
2 | 74 | DOLL, Alexis | SO | Lake Minneola | 54.10 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
3 | 1818 | LYONS, Janazha | JR | Rockledge | 50.71 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | 191 | HENRY, Shadine | SR | Lakewood | 46.50 | |
5 | 1289 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | Cocoa | 47.10 | |
6 | 2360 | GONZALEZ GOTAY, Elimarys | SR | Harmony | 50.79 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | 259 | SHIRLEY, Naomi | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 54.26 | Storm Preview |
8 | 2628 | TAWAM, Marya | SR | Windermere Prep | NT |