Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1909 | BLAKE, Brazyl | JR | Paxon | 58.99 |
2 | 1306 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 58.11 |
3 | 308 | TILLMAN, Saniyah | SO | Auburndale | 56.77 |
4 | 1297 | FOLSTON, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 55.17 |
5 | 1359 | REGISTRE, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 55.51 |
6 | 452 | BENJAMIN, Shaniyah | JR | Alonso | 57.30 |
7 | 2010 | JOHNSON, Miracle | FR | Ocoee | 58.34 |
8 | 1915 | GILL, Danielle | SO | Paxon | 59.47 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1667 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | JR | Lake Brantley | 1:11.40 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | 640 | WILLIAMS, Dahlia | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 1:05.27 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | 1968 | CROKER, Zy'Kerriah | SO | Ocoee | 1:01.63 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
4 | 1297 | FOLSTON, Jatana | SR | Cocoa | 53.00 | |
5 | 1776 | BUCKMASTER, Tamara | SO | Rockledge | 1:01.33 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | 509 | THOMAS, Janessa | JR | Alonso | 1:05.14 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | 1090 | DAY, Erykah | SO | Wharton | 1:11.03 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 383 | WILSON, Jayde | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:12.47 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
2 | 213 | COLEMAN, Nilah | SO | Lakewood | 1:05.38 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
3 | 1911 | STRICKLAND, Adriel | SO | Paxon | 1:01.70 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
4 | 1359 | REGISTRE, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 55.00 | |
5 | 2539 | GUTHRIE, Lauren | JR | Olympia | 1:01.31 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | 1707 | MORRISON, Trinity | JR | Lake Wales | 1:05.00 | |
7 | 663 | KIRKLAND, Jaelyn | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 1:10.46 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
8 | 1628 | PENA, Ana | JR | Lake Brantley | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1216 | JAMERSON, Kenya | SO | Winter Haven | 1:12.49 | George Jenkins Invitational |
2 | 1703 | GRAHAM, Mysha | JR | Lake Wales | 1:05.56 | 2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up |
3 | 1995 | RIVERS, Ariana | SO | Ocoee | 1:01.95 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | 308 | TILLMAN, Saniyah | SO | Auburndale | 55.46 | |
5 | 2531 | BLAKE, Jade | JR | Olympia | 1:01.25 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
6 | 3 | SPELLS, Jahliyah | JR | Lake Minneola | 1:04.97 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
7 | 232 | MENDEZ, Ana | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 1:10.22 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | 551 | HARRINGTON, Mackenzie | SO | Leesburg | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 725 | CAWTHON, Arianna | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 1:12.80 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
2 | 1153 | BRIDGEWATER, Chelsi | JR | Wharton | 1:05.68 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | 416 | SIMPSON, Ella | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:02.36 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
4 | 452 | BENJAMIN, Shaniyah | JR | Alonso | 56.02 | |
5 | 278 | RIVERA, Jetzymar | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 1:00.97 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | 1051 | SOTO, Aurimar | JR | St. Cloud | 1:04.54 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | 1497 | PECK, Madeline | FR | Celebration | 1:10.00 | |
8 | 898 | MARSTON, Marlia | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2209 | LINK, Tre'Keirria | FR | Kathleen | 1:12.92 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
2 | 691 | WILSON, Courtnei | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 1:05.74 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
3 | 2351 | RIVERA, Alanie | FR | Harmony | 1:02.59 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | 1306 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | Cocoa | 57.00 | |
5 | 1909 | BLAKE, Brazyl | JR | Paxon | 1:00.84 | Episcopal Eagle Open |
6 | 1700 | GREENE, Jayla | FR | Lake Wales | 1:04.27 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | 50 | HIPPOLITE, Breannah | FR | Lake Minneola | 1:09.37 | Richard Allen Invitational |
8 | 791 | HORTON, Mackenzie | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1117 | JONES, Naomi | FR | Wharton | 1:13.39 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
2 | 240 | WALKER, Dezha | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 1:05.93 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
3 | 1322 | BROWN, Lliyah | FR | Evans | 1:03.00 | |
4 | 2087 | ST. JULIAN, Bree | SR | Starr's Mill | 57.41 | |
5 | 402 | AFRAM-GYENING, Courtney | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:00.19 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
6 | 343 | MORRIS, Victoria | SO | Auburndale | 1:04.04 | |
7 | 1204 | DUCLOS, Vanessa | FR | Winter Haven | 1:09.32 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | 853 | WATTS, Alathia | JR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1476 | MACCORMACK, Antonia | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 1:14.49 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | 355 | JORDA, Deniasha | SR | Auburndale | 1:06.11 | Lake Region Invitational |
3 | 2595 | FERNANDEZ, Dania | SR | Windermere Prep | 1:03.12 | |
4 | 2054 | DUBEN, Lea | SR | Starr's Mill | 58.11 | |
5 | 1782 | JOYCE, Victoria | FR | Rockledge | 1:00.14 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | 1363 | ST-LUIS, Amenda | SO | Evans | 1:04.00 | |
7 | 631 | THOMPSON, Afiya | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 1:08.50 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
8 | 1741 | ROMAN, Idalys | JR | New Dimensions | 1:26.84 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1654 | PATTERSON, J'aria | FR | Lake Brantley | 1:15.12 | SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 |
2 | 2354 | HICKS, Julie | SO | Harmony | 1:06.14 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
3 | 1220 | WESTER, Ralia | SR | Winter Haven | 1:03.41 | Lake Region Open |
4 | 907 | GILL, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | 58.68 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
5 | 1915 | GILL, Danielle | SO | Paxon | 1:00.04 | Episcopal Eagle Open |
6 | 148 | WEBB, Reilly | FR | Lakewood | 1:04.00 | |
7 | 1579 | HOLMES, Mya | FR | Celebration | 1:08.00 | |
8 | 552 | MAINVILLE, Jessie | FR | Leesburg | 1:26.80 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1438 | CADLE, Journey | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 1:15.84 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | 2421 | RAMOS, Vanielis | FR | Harmony | 1:06.78 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
3 | 2205 | WRIGHT, Dezarae | JR | Kathleen | 1:03.50 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
4 | 2010 | JOHNSON, Miracle | FR | Ocoee | 59.00 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
5 | 2483 | SMITH, Kalaila | SR | Apopka | 1:00.00 | |
6 | 961 | WE, Leilani | FR | St. Cloud | 1:03.91 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | 2315 | LAURORE, Keturah | JR | Wekiva | 1:07.02 | Royal Open 2019 |
8 | 82 | SMITH, Kacey | JR | Lake Minneola | 1:25.70 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2259 | INGRAHAM, Maya | FR | Wekiva | 1:15.90 | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | 515 | BONGA, Isansa | FR | Alonso | 1:06.89 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | 1423 | DAWSON, Rebecca | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 1:03.76 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | 2461 | FOWLER, Sydney | SR | Apopka | 59.22 | |
5 | 2582 | GREEN, Alyia | FR | Olympia | 59.49 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
6 | 2219 | WELLS, Vel'Lance | SR | Kathleen | 1:03.81 | |
7 | 1555 | GOERNER, Tava | SO | Celebration | 1:07.00 | |
8 | 542 | FOREMAN, Alexis | FR | Leesburg | 1:24.99 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |