1 |
1463 |
OSSI, Jacob |
JR |
Bishop Kenny |
9:57.04 |
|
2 |
33 |
NELSON, Dylan |
JR |
Oakleaf |
9:58.00 |
|
3 |
398 |
WALLIZADA, Kameron |
SO |
Fleming Island |
9:58.56 |
East Coast Classic |
4 |
687 |
REMISIEWICZ, Quinn |
FR |
Ponte Vedra |
10:00.43 |
East Coast Classic |
5 |
680 |
BOUQUOT, Lucas |
SO |
Ponte Vedra |
10:07.28 |
East Coast Classic |
6 |
347 |
LIVESAY, Will |
JR |
Fleming Island |
10:08.84 |
East Coast Classic |
7 |
971 |
SMITH, Ian |
JR |
Creekside |
10:12.52 |
Danny Brown Invitational |
8 |
953 |
ROSE, Preston |
SR |
Creekside |
10:17.13 |
Danny Brown Invitational |
9 |
424 |
WEST, Gage |
SR |
Fleming Island |
10:17.76 |
|
10 |
994 |
NICHOLS, Todd |
SR |
Creekside |
10:22.00 |
|
11 |
776 |
SCHEIN, Bela |
SO |
St. Augustine |
10:29.35 |
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
12 |
365 |
SCHERER, Jayden |
SO |
Fleming Island |
10:30.88 |
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
13 |
617 |
DAVIDSON, William |
SR |
Ponte Vedra |
10:32.64 |
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
14 |
1815 |
KELLEY, Keith |
SR |
Ridgeview |
10:38.63 |
Clay County Championships |
15 |
548 |
RESENDIZ, Juan |
SO |
Columbia |
10:43.00 |
|
16 |
81 |
DZIERGOWSKI, Adam |
JR |
Mandarin |
10:45.00 |
|
17 |
1001 |
MCCONNELL, Matthew |
SR |
Creekside |
10:57.74 |
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
18 |
126 |
GEORGE, Daniel |
SR |
Mandarin |
11:08.80 |
East Coast Classic |
19 |
1284 |
BROWN, Curren |
SR |
Bartram Trail |
11:09.91 |
Bear Classic |
20 |
185 |
BUTLER, Luke |
SR |
Mandarin |
11:10.00 |
|
21 |
708 |
MCELHONE, Conor |
SR |
St. Augustine |
11:12.11 |
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
22 |
1400 |
WATERS, John Marshall |
SR |
Bartram Trail |
11:15.01 |
|
23 |
111 |
WILLIAMS, Samuel |
SO |
Mandarin |
11:37.19 |
East Coast Classic |
24 |
1821 |
MARTIN, William |
SO |
Ridgeview |
12:40.50 |
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet |
25 |
554 |
SATTERFIELD, Gavin |
FR |
Columbia |
12:56.04 |
Ridgeview Panther Invitational |
26 |
1788 |
MICKEL, Christopher |
SR |
Ridgeview |
12:56.07 |
Ridgeview Panther Invitational |
27 |
514 |
EADIE, Ben |
SO |
Columbia |
15:07.23 |
East Coast Classic |
28 |
1150 |
JOANOS, George |
JR |
Matanzas |
NT |
|
29 |
1145 |
SMITH, William |
JR |
Matanzas |
NT |
|
30 |
1152 |
TELFER, David |
SO |
Matanzas |
NT |
|