Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 289 | ROBERTS, Grayson | JR | Nease | 94' 4" | |
2 | 880 | JEVIC, Cooper | SO | Episcopal | 28.68m | Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational |
3 | 870 | EVANSON, Max | JR | Episcopal | 28.46m | Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational |
4 | 1146 | EVANS, David | JR | Matanzas | 28.29m | Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
5 | 69 | ADAMS, Matthew | FR | Mandarin | 27.27m | Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic |
6 | 950 | KOSIER, Tyler | SR | Creekside | 27.19m | 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
7 | 1090 | CALHOUN, Shane | JR | Creekside | 26.67m | Nease Relays |
8 | 1173 | HAMILTON, Casey | SO | Matanzas | 23.90m | East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational |
9 | 168 | WINBUSH, Terrence | SO | Mandarin | 23.70m | River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic |
10 | 1448 | NOE, Ryan | JR | Bishop Kenny | 23.67m | |
11 | 1432 | RYNO, Andrew | SO | Bishop Kenny | 23.49m | |
12 | 1569 | PATIN, Nicholas | JR | Bishop Kenny | 22.65m | Bolles Pre-Season Invitational |
13 | 729 | PINTO, Bryce | SR | St. Augustine | 22.38m | Nease Relays |
14 | 1124 | RIGBY, Richard | SO | Matanzas | 21.72m | East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational |
15 | 319 | DANS-ODEI, Prince | JR | Nease | 19.29m | Nease Relays |
16 | 914 | O'BREIN, Max | JR | Episcopal | 18.76m | Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational |
17 | 854 | RADFORD, Chance | SO | Menendez | 12.37m | Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
18 | 560 | FARMER, Marvin | JR | Columbia | NM | |
19 | 804 | SCHIAVONE, Ryan | JR | Menendez | NM |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1225 | BONDAY, Andrew | SR | Bartram Trail | 41.10m | Danny Brown Invitational |
2 | 975 | THRESHER, Earl | JR | Creekside | 37.73m | Danny Brown Invitational |
3 | 382 | CONOMEA, Joshua | SR | Fleming Island | 36.49m | 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
4 | 1787 | GELLER, William | JR | Ridgeview | 35.42m | Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet |
5 | 1360 | MCINTYRE, Jordan | SR | Bartram Trail | 35.34m | Bear Classic |
6 | 1123 | KRENZ, Mason | SR | Matanzas | 34.45m | Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
7 | 449 | MYERS, Nicholas | SR | Fleming Island | 33.75m | River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic |
8 | 1807 | STAEFE, Nicholas | JR | Ridgeview | 32.24m | Clay County Championships |
9 | 1785 | BARCLAY, Nyesuah | JR | Ridgeview | 31.76m | Ridgeview Panther Invitational |
10 | 384 | DOMINEY, Dylan | SR | Fleming Island | 31.07m | Nease Relays |
11 | 248 | DALTON, Ryan | JR | Nease | 30.99m | 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
12 | 1770 | JACKSON, Jordan | JR | Ridgeview | 30.98m | Ridgeview Panther Invitational |
13 | 693 | RUMSEY, Joseph | SR | Ponte Vedra | 30.31m | |
14 | 187 | SCHAD, Reese | JR | Mandarin | 30.07m | River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic |
15 | 1311 | PIERSZA, Ryan | SO | Bartram Trail | 29.67m | Danny Brown Invitational |
16 | 685 | BUTLER, Kevin | JR | Ponte Vedra | 29.48m | 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
17 | 568 | STUCKEY, Gavin | JR | Ponte Vedra | 29.12m | 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
18 | 1260 | HUBER, Seth | SR | Bartram Trail | 28.96m | Bear Classic |