Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYES , Jaheim | Rockledge | 11.40 |
2 | FOREMAN, Preston | Holy Trinity | 11.22 |
3 | JOHNSON, Adreal | Rockledge | 11.11 |
4 | WRIGHT JR, Antonio | Melbourne | 11.00 |
5 | YOUNGE-HUMPHREY, Jordan | Rockledge | 11.02 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Ladarian | Fort Pierce Westwood | 11.17 |
7 | ODENAT, Lino | Holy Trinity | 11.24 |
8 | SHAW, Jordaine | Melbourne | 11.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARMER, Rashard | Heritage | 11.53 |
2 | JONES, Samuel | Satellite | 11.50 |
3 | MCDONALD, Jumaine | Heritage | 11.45 |
4 | FARMER, Rontavious | Heritage | 11.44 |
5 | MILLER, Sean | Treasure Coast | 11.44 |
6 | DESIR, Arist | Treasure Coast | 11.47 |
7 | ALVES, Devin | Palm Bay | 11.50 |
8 | MARSHALL, Virgil | Rockledge | 11.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OAKS, Joseph | Space Coast | 11.66 |
2 | JOHNSON, Brandon | Fort Pierce Central | 11.65 |
3 | HAWKINS, Cedrick | Cocoa | 11.61 |
4 | HAMILTON, Tyshawn | Heritage | 11.57 |
5 | DANIELS, Tyreek | Titusville | 11.60 |
6 | SHAW, Jhenoi | Centennial | 11.64 |
7 | PEARSON, DJ | Melbourne Central Catholic | 11.65 |
8 | ROSS, Oshawn | Cocoa | 11.68 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINQUE, Hanson | Port St. Lucie | 11.74 |
2 | PRIMUS, Winston | Vero Beach | 11.72 |
3 | MICAH, Robinson | Fort Pierce Central | 11.71 |
4 | GAINES, Amarion | Cocoa | 11.69 |
5 | ALTMAN, Sullivan | Holy Trinity | 11.71 |
6 | SHELTON, Daniel | West Shore | 11.72 |
7 | BAILEY, Jonathan | Holy Trinity | 11.72 |
8 | DENSON, Taylor | Titusville | 11.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Leighton | West Shore | 11.86 |
2 | LAWRENCE, D.J. | Space Coast | 11.83 |
3 | GOWINS, Jadon | Holy Trinity | 11.77 |
4 | COLLINS, Dylan | Holy Trinity | 11.75 |
5 | FLUERY, Ricky | Treasure Coast | 11.76 |
6 | NONOMBRE, Dravon | Fort Pierce Central | 11.79 |
7 | RILEY, Rickey | Rockledge | 11.85 |
8 | ARROYO, Diego | Cocoa | 11.88 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Noah | Space Coast | 12.13 |
2 | MCCARTNEY, Stephfon | Vero Beach | 11.97 |
3 | ROCHESTER, Elshidi | Fort Pierce Westwood | 11.95 |
4 | SIMMONS, Jabarie | Melbourne | 11.92 |
5 | KIRKLAND, Jernard | Fort Pierce Central | 11.95 |
6 | THOMSPON, Cj | Cocoa | 11.95 |
7 | LIMA, Cristian | Melbourne | 12.07 |
8 | LOVE, Mikel | Fort Pierce Westwood | 12.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROKER, Kemarly | Titusville | 12.28 |
2 | SHAW, Shakeal | Melbourne | 12.23 |
3 | LEBRUN, Tracy | Titusville | 12.17 |
4 | PADILLA, Steven | Fort Pierce Central | 12.15 |
5 | BLAGROVE, Bryce | Treasure Coast | 12.15 |
6 | OLIVO, Francesco | Titusville | 12.18 |
7 | MCMILLIAN, Bobby | Vero Beach | 12.27 |
8 | SIERRA, Luis | Centennial | 12.34 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEAR, Cole | Viera | 12.50 |
2 | STEPHENSON, John | Lincoln Park | 12.47 |
3 | PEARSON, Dre | Melbourne Central Catholic | 12.43 |
4 | GREENWALD, Gunner | Satellite | 12.34 |
5 | DAVIS, Hunter | Titusville | 12.38 |
6 | PINTO, Derek | East River | 12.46 |
7 | GUTIERREZ-REBETTG, Brendon | Edgewood | 12.48 |
8 | JONES, Owen | West Shore | 12.56 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZELAYA, Logan | Satellite | 12.70 |
2 | KROMASH, Peyton | Edgewood | 12.64 |
3 | TEHASSE, Maurice | John Carroll | 12.60 |
4 | COLE, Khailil | Space Coast | 12.59 |
5 | LEE, James | East River | 12.60 |
6 | RIVERA, Jacob | Treasure Coast | 12.62 |
7 | FERGUSON, Reginold | Vero Beach | 12.67 |
8 | RICHTER, Rowan | Edgewood | 12.82 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRIENTOS, Sebastian | John Carroll | 13.25 |
2 | YOUNG, Ryan | West Shore | 13.18 |
3 | OLCSVAY, Jermaine | Satellite | 13.07 |
4 | JACKSON, Sam | Melbourne Central Catholic | 12.91 |
5 | JOHNSON, Michaah | East River | 13.06 |
6 | DELUGE, Zane | Space Coast | 13.13 |
7 | HINKELL, John | Satellite | 13.19 |
8 | JOHNSON, Novryon | John Carroll | 13.27 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GILES, Donovan | Viera | NT |
2 | WILSON, Kamari | Fort Pierce Westwood | NT |
3 | RAINEY, David | East River | 13.49 |
4 | LEGUILLOW, Gabriel | Melbourne | 13.32 |
5 | HINKELL, Jackson | Satellite | 13.42 |
6 | TREFFINGER, Elijah | Edgewood | 15.37 |
7 | DURANT , Justus | Heritage | NT |
8 | THOMAS , Michael | Fort Pierce Central | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, Colton | John Carroll | NT |
2 | HENRY, Marquez | Vero Beach | NT |
3 | RYAN, Blaine | John Carroll | NT |
4 | EHMER, Brock | West Shore | NT |
5 | BAKER, Malachi | Treasure Coast | NT |
6 | MORRIS, DeRel | East River | NT |
7 | POOLE, Alexander | Space Coast | NT |
8 | BEGIN, Isaac | Melbourne Central Catholic | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON, Conner | Viera | NT |
2 | JACKSON, Jadari | Fort Pierce Westwood | NT |
3 | GARDNER, Triston | Fort Pierce Westwood | NT |
4 | VALENTINE , LaAthony | Melbourne Central Catholic | NT |
5 | SYED, Mahmood | West Shore | NT |
6 | ALEANDRE, Michael | East River | NT |
7 | BLAKE, Tre | Melbourne Central Catholic | NT |