Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1193 | VALBY, Parker | JR | East Lake | 4:56.99 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
2 | 596 | KUNZE, Ellie | JR | Lake Minneola | 5:27.75 | |
3 | 1106 | MCDONNELL, Claire | JR | Father Lopez | 5:27.77 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
4 | 1051 | PECK, Mary | FR | Father Lopez | 5:30.33 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
5 | 984 | JOHNSON, Sophia | FR | Bartram Trail | 5:35.00 | |
6 | 1182 | ROLLINS, Emily | SR | East Lake | 5:36.34 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | 819 | CRIST, Isabel | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:45.00 | |
8 | 574 | CALDWELL, Elena | SO | Lake Minneola | 5:48.06 | |
9 | 911 | MCCABE, Elizabeth | SR | Bartram Trail | 5:49.00 | |
10 | 941 | FLIESS, Hannah | JR | Bartram Trail | 5:51.79 | FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 |
11 | 4 | RAMOS, Abbey | JR | Berkeley Prep | 5:59.46 | Warhawk Invitational |
12 | 290 | MAI, Tereasa | SR | West Orange | 6:10.49 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
13 | 268 | MAI, Kathy | SR | West Orange | 6:12.69 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
14 | 97 | ARMSTRONG, Abby | 8 | Berkeley Prep | 6:16.76 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1062 | LLOYD, Delaney | SR | Father Lopez | 6:22.00 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
2 | 1163 | CACERES, Victoria | JR | University (Orlando) | 6:28.70 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
3 | 390 | MACHADO, Jimena | SO | Somerset Canyons | 6:44.60 | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
4 | 1395 | GUTIERREZ, Amy | SO | Hardee | 6:46.78 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 9 |
5 | 1428 | PLATA, Kareli | SR | Hardee | 6:55.00 | |
6 | 1831 | BUDD, Erin | FR | Olympia | 7:13.70 | Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
7 | 398 | RODRIGUEZ, Rachel | SO | Somerset Canyons | 7:23.10 | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
8 | 305 | BUTLER, Kayla | JR | West Orange | 7:26.31 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
9 | 449 | DA SILVA, Victoria | SO | Somerset Canyons | 7:29.79 | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
10 | 1812 | KEVADIA, Angel | SO | Olympia | 8:06.61 | Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
11 | 1764 | DAHLGREN, Emma | SO | Olympia | NT | |
12 | 677 | LEE, Erica | FR | Brearley School | NT | |
13 | 692 | MENDELSUND, Violet | SO | Brearley School | NT | |
14 | 693 | WHEELER, Emily | FR | Brearley School | NT |