Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 985 | JOHNSON, Thaxton | SO | Bartram Trail | 43.26 |
2 | 304 | STRAVATO, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 42.04 |
3 | 1022 | ZALKAN, Joshua | JR | Bartram Trail | 41.24 |
4 | 1150 | KEYS, Brandon | SR | University (Orlando) | 40.36 |
5 | 1853 | YIRMYAH, . | SR | Apopka | 40.66 |
6 | 547 | JONES, Omarion | SO | Evans | 41.92 |
7 | 1266 | SHELBURNE, Deantalique | SR | Viera | 42.71 |
8 | 1770 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 43.74 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1479 | BAKER, Tyler | SR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
2 | 71 | ROSE, Ted | JR | Berkeley Prep | 45.91 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 985 | JOHNSON, Thaxton | SO | Bartram Trail | 43.79 | Bear Classic |
4 | 1853 | YIRMYAH, . | SR | Apopka | 38.47 | 4A District 3 |
5 | 1285 | SHERR, Leevon | SR | Viera | 43.20 | FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
6 | 1888 | PIERROT, Jack | JR | Apopka | 45.36 | |
7 | 1470 | GREEN, Tyrese | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 53.73 | 5-Star Conference Championship |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 547 | JONES, Omarion | SO | Evans | NT | |
2 | 1368 | COOK, Aaron | SR | Hardee | 46.00 | |
3 | 273 | MITCHELL, Edward | SO | West Orange | 44.00 | |
4 | 304 | STRAVATO, Joseph | JR | West Orange | 41.30 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | 1017 | PAYNE, Merlon | JR | Bartram Trail | 43.14 | Bear Classic |
6 | 291 | JONES, Lexus | SO | West Orange | 45.00 | |
7 | 400 | PASTRO, Leonardo | FR | Somerset Canyons | 50.21 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1373 | BROWN, Mekhi | FR | Hardee | NT | |
2 | 565 | BENJAMIN, Trayvon | SO | Lake Minneola | 47.59 | |
3 | 1770 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 44.21 | |
4 | 1022 | ZALKAN, Joshua | JR | Bartram Trail | 41.81 | Bear Classic |
5 | 1150 | KEYS, Brandon | SR | University (Orlando) | 42.47 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 |
6 | 65 | MOHAMMADI, Michael | SR | Berkeley Prep | 44.92 | FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 |
7 | 363 | PANTARIDLS, Eleftherios | FR | Somerset Canyons | 50.06 | Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1331 | PIERRE, Marc | SO | Hardee | NT | |
2 | 412 | ESTEBAN III, Marco | SR | Somerset Canyons | 48.52 | Pine Crest Varsity Home Open |
3 | 1765 | NYARADY, Sam | SR | Olympia | 44.41 | |
4 | 806 | TAYLOR, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 42.00 | |
5 | 1266 | SHELBURNE, Deantalique | SR | Viera | 42.25 | Holy Trinity Invitational |
6 | 1854 | LOWMAN, Jaquan | SO | Apopka | 44.50 | |
7 | 1058 | NEDER, Charles | JR | Father Lopez | 50.00 | |
8 | 1468 | BEAN, Kendall | JR | Atlantic (PO) | NT |