Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1873 | DORELUS, Jose | FR | Apopka | 31.36m | |
2 | 65 | MOHAMMADI, Michael | SR | Berkeley Prep | 30.92m | FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 |
3 | 1081 | PICCHIELLO, Dante | JR | Father Lopez | 30.60m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
4 | 1353 | TREVINO, Mike | SR | Hardee | 30.03m | 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational |
5 | 1113 | ALVARADO, Axel | JR | University (Orlando) | 28.94m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
6 | 1894 | PRINGLE, Anqwaun | SO | Apopka | 28.36m | Silverhawk Open 2019 |
7 | 1816 | JEANTIHOMME, Rickenson | SR | Olympia | 28.22m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
8 | 295 | PAGLIUCA, Vincent | SO | West Orange | 27.50m | |
9 | 1866 | WILLIAMS, Lamar | SO | Apopka | 26.82m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
10 | 1139 | SHEPHERD, Eric | SO | University (Orlando) | 22.77m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
11 | 1125 | OKONKWO, Alfred | SO | University (Orlando) | 21.81m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
12 | 1447 | CARTER, Corben | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 21.60m | |
13 | 1052 | LLOYD, Matthew | SO | Father Lopez | 19.86m | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 |
14 | 1467 | WILLIAMS, Perry | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 16.88m | East Coast Classic |
15 | 1509 | JACKSON, Jared | SO | Atlantic (PO) | NM | |
16 | 1070 | MILLER, Gordon | JR | Father Lopez | NM | |
17 | 1507 | PETERSON, Markese | SO | Atlantic (PO) | NM |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 274 | NGUYEN, Grant | JR | West Orange | 96.00m | |
2 | 992 | HUMPHREYS, Zane | SR | Bartram Trail | 42.64m | FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 |
3 | 464 | ROBINSON, Tremain | SO | Somerset Canyons | 41.99m | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
4 | 243 | WARNECKE, William | SR | Niceville | 41.89m | Escambia Gator Invitational |
5 | 1423 | STEEDLEY, Tyler | SR | Hardee | 41.63m | 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational |
6 | 1769 | ROBINSON, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 40.16m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
7 | 91 | BYNUM, Markus | JR | Berkeley Prep | 39.56m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | 188 | SABIN, Ryan | JR | Niceville | 39.10m | Aggie Invitational |
9 | 463 | PHANORD, Jobed | SR | Somerset Canyons | 38.99m | Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) |
10 | 40 | JONES, Michael | JR | Berkeley Prep | 37.81m | Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet |
11 | 159 | DRISCOLL, Ryan | FR | Niceville | 36.49m | Aggie Invitational |
12 | 462 | FANFAN, Karl | SO | Somerset Canyons | 36.00m | 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays |
13 | 987 | POCOL, Paul | SO | Bartram Trail | 35.90m | Danny Brown Invitational |
14 | 1005 | MCINTYRE, Jordan | SR | Bartram Trail | 35.34m | Bear Classic |
15 | 1405 | WYATT, Tyson | SR | Hardee | 32.13m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
16 | 1763 | OSBORNE, Connor | SR | Olympia | 31.72m |