#7 Boys 800 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
140 |
PRAKASH, Aetant |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
2:26.41 |
10 |
2 |
134 |
MARSH, Austin |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
2:39.67 |
8 |
3 |
132 |
LERNER, Cael |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
2:46.05 |
6 |
4 |
126 |
ALI, Eshan |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
2:48.00 |
5 |
5 |
136 |
MCDONALD, Caleb |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
2:52.09 |
4 |
6 |
135 |
MASON, Bradley |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
2:58.43 |
3 |
7 |
128 |
CHENG, Caleb |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
2:59.16 |
2 |
8 |
131 |
HAN, Shande |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
3:03.74 |
1 |
9 |
137 |
MILNER, Herbert |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
3:06.82 |
|
10 |
107 |
NICOLETTI, Matthew |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
3:07.05 |
|
11 |
130 |
GULLIKSON, Connor |
6 |
The Christ School |
3:08.27 |
|
12 |
139 |
PETRUCELLY, Vincent |
8 |
The Christ School |
3:10.36 |
|
13 |
133 |
MA, Kyle |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
3:12.55 |
|
14 |
104 |
HOLMES, Lucas |
7 |
Lake Mary Prep |
3:14.60 |
|
15 |
142 |
WARDEH, Noah |
5 |
The Christ School |
3:25.11 |
|
16 |
127 |
BRALAND, Zion |
6 |
The Christ School |
3:26.63 |
|
17 |
100 |
DOGGETT, Alex |
7 |
Foundation Academy |
3:42.13 |
|
|
138 |
NAGALUPALI, Sreekar |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
DNS |
|
|
129 |
FRAME, Andrew |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
DNS |
|
|
141 |
ULMAN, Lincoln |
7 |
Trinity Prep |
DNS |
|
|
13 |
JOHNSON, Jonah |
6 |
Lake Mary Prep |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
140 |
PRAKASH, Aetant |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 2:26.41 |
10 |
|
2 |
134 |
MARSH, Austin |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 2:39.67 |
8 |
|
3 |
132 |
LERNER, Cael |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 2:46.05 |
6 |
|
4 |
126 |
ALI, Eshan |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 2:48.00 |
5 |
|
5 |
136 |
MCDONALD, Caleb |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:52.09 |
4 |
|
6 |
135 |
MASON, Bradley |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.43 |
3 |
|
7 |
128 |
CHENG, Caleb |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 2:59.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
131 |
HAN, Shande |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 3:03.74 |
1 |
|
9 |
137 |
MILNER, Herbert |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:06.82 |
|
|
10 |
107 |
NICOLETTI, Matthew |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 3:07.05 |
|
|
11 |
130 |
GULLIKSON, Connor |
6 |
The Christ School | 3:08.27 |
|
|
12 |
139 |
PETRUCELLY, Vincent |
8 |
The Christ School | 3:10.36 |
|
|
13 |
133 |
MA, Kyle |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 3:12.55 |
|
|
14 |
104 |
HOLMES, Lucas |
7 |
Lake Mary Prep | 3:14.60 |
|
|
15 |
142 |
WARDEH, Noah |
5 |
The Christ School | 3:25.11 |
|
|
16 |
127 |
BRALAND, Zion |
6 |
The Christ School | 3:26.63 |
|
|
17 |
100 |
DOGGETT, Alex |
7 |
Foundation Academy | 3:42.13 |
|
|
|
141 |
ULMAN, Lincoln |
7 |
Trinity Prep | DNS |
|
|
|
129 |
FRAME, Andrew |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
|
|
|
138 |
NAGALUPALI, Sreekar |
8 |
Trinity Prep | DNS |
|
|
|
13 |
JOHNSON, Jonah |
6 |
Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
|
|