#4 Girls 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
38 |
JOSEPH, Hoshea |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
28.85 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
52 |
WILLIAMS, Mia |
8 |
Windermere Prep |
30.55 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
40 |
LATCHANA, Naomi |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
31.07 |
6 |
2 (1) |
4 |
34 |
FELIX, Jayda |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
31.09 |
5 |
2 (2) |
5 |
53 |
ACREE, Madison |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
31.22 |
4 |
1 (3) |
6 |
63 |
WALTERS, Gabi |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
31.28 |
3 |
1 (4) |
7 |
55 |
BURDEN, Anna Wells |
6 |
The Christ School |
31.45 |
2 |
1 (5) |
8 |
64 |
WANG, Melinda |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
32.02 |
1 |
1 (6) |
9 |
65 |
WHATTS, Bianca |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
32.39 |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
51 |
TIPPING, Kate |
8 |
The Christ School |
32.91 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
54 |
BOLSTEIN, Delaney |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
33.54 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
42 |
LU, Eva |
7 |
Lake Mary Prep |
34.08 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
61 |
RAMBEAU, Josie |
6 |
Trinity Prep |
34.10 |
|
4 (2) |
14 |
31 |
CANNON, Catherine |
8 |
Windermere Prep |
34.49 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
50 |
SISOFO, Stephi |
8 |
Lake Mary Prep |
35.23 |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
46 |
PETERSON, Annika |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
35.33 |
|
2 (7) |
17 |
59 |
KOOISTRA, Lexa |
7 |
Foundation Academy |
35.36 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
49 |
RITTER, Ava |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
36.39 |
|
3 (3) |
19 |
44 |
MOHRING, Sofia |
7 |
Lake Mary Prep |
36.79 |
|
3 (4) |
20 |
37 |
JOHNSON, Avah |
6 |
Lake Mary Prep |
36.99 |
|
3 (5) |
21 |
62 |
SHEIK, Aleeza |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
37.50 |
|
2 (8) |
22 |
60 |
PERRETTA, Lauren |
7 |
Foundation Academy |
38.20 |
|
4 (3) |
23 |
57 |
GERAGHTY, Sophia |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
41.39 |
|
3 (6) |
|
28 |
BEHZADI, Melody |
7 |
Trinity Prep |
DNS |
|
|
|
58 |
GRYGIEL, Sophia |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
DNS |
|
|
|
56 |
DOWLING, Tess |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
38 |
JOSEPH, Hoshea |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 28.85 |
10 |
|
2 |
52 |
WILLIAMS, Mia |
8 |
Windermere Prep | 30.55 |
8 |
|
3 |
53 |
ACREE, Madison |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 31.22 |
4 |
|
4 |
63 |
WALTERS, Gabi |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 31.28 |
3 |
|
5 |
55 |
BURDEN, Anna Wells |
6 |
The Christ School | 31.45 |
2 |
|
6 |
64 |
WANG, Melinda |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 32.02 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
BEHZADI, Melody |
7 |
Trinity Prep | DNS |
|
|
|
58 |
GRYGIEL, Sophia |
8 |
Trinity Prep | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
40 |
LATCHANA, Naomi |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 31.07 |
6 |
|
2 |
34 |
FELIX, Jayda |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 31.09 |
5 |
|
3 |
51 |
TIPPING, Kate |
8 |
The Christ School | 32.91 |
|
|
4 |
54 |
BOLSTEIN, Delaney |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.54 |
|
|
5 |
42 |
LU, Eva |
7 |
Lake Mary Prep | 34.08 |
|
|
6 |
31 |
CANNON, Catherine |
8 |
Windermere Prep | 34.49 |
|
|
7 |
46 |
PETERSON, Annika |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.33 |
|
|
8 |
62 |
SHEIK, Aleeza |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 37.50 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
50 |
SISOFO, Stephi |
8 |
Lake Mary Prep | 35.23 |
|
|
2 |
59 |
KOOISTRA, Lexa |
7 |
Foundation Academy | 35.36 |
|
|
3 |
49 |
RITTER, Ava |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 36.39 |
|
|
4 |
44 |
MOHRING, Sofia |
7 |
Lake Mary Prep | 36.79 |
|
|
5 |
37 |
JOHNSON, Avah |
6 |
Lake Mary Prep | 36.99 |
|
|
6 |
57 |
GERAGHTY, Sophia |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 41.39 |
|
|
|
56 |
DOWLING, Tess |
7 |
Windermere Prep | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
65 |
WHATTS, Bianca |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 32.39 |
|
|
2 |
61 |
RAMBEAU, Josie |
6 |
Trinity Prep | 34.10 |
|
|
3 |
60 |
PERRETTA, Lauren |
7 |
Foundation Academy | 38.20 |
|
|