Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2116 | TERRY, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS |
2 | 2248 | JOE, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS |
3 | 2124 | SCOTT, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS |
4 | 2223 | MORRISON, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.06 |
5 | 3133 | KENNEH, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.21 |
6 | 2898 | SIMPSON, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.72 |
7 | 2157 | BREWER, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS |
8 | 1767 | MCCORMICK, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.45 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2594 | KROHLEY, Brooke | SR | So. Conn. St. | DNS |
2 | 1466 | TAYLOR, J'nai | FR | Webber | 25.75 |
3 | 2211 | SUDEALL, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS |
4 | 1782 | KING, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.46 |
5 | 1648 | BUTTS, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.70 |
6 | 1751 | CHAMBERS, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | DNS |
7 | 2878 | HIGGS, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.86 |
8 | 2899 | GALES, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.89 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1316 | ISABELLE, Kristen | SR | Warner | 28.40 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06/2018) |
2 | 2948 | SPENCER, Anna | DC Elite | 26.62 | ||
3 | 2008 | BROWN, Takira | SO | ASA Miami | 25.43 | South Florida University Invitational (4/14/2018) |
4 | 2003 | SOTO, Nercely | SO | ASA Miami | 23.01 | Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational (4/06/2018) |
5 | 1751 | CHAMBERS, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.43 | USC Open Indoor (2/16/2019) |
6 | 1680 | CHAMBERS, Tamara | SR | Embry-Riddle | 26.59 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06/2018) |
7 | 2011 | SIMS, Pauline | SO | Virgin Islands College | 28.27 | USF Bulls Invitational (3/22/2019) |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2067 | SCHIAPPA, Tyler | FR | Nova Southeastern | 28.53 | Miami Hurricane Invitational (3/15/2019) |
2 | 2945 | COLEMAN, Marranda | DC Elite | 26.71 | ||
3 | 1767 | MCCORMICK, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.46 | UNCP vs UMO Dual (3/01/2019) |
4 | 2223 | MORRISON, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 23.61 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06/2018) |
5 | 2211 | SUDEALL, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.31 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06/2018) |
6 | 2007 | TRECO, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 26.58 | NSU Invitational Meet (2/23/2019) |
7 | 2944 | HIGHTOWER, Zykierra | DC Elite | 28.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1993 | TWAHIRWA, Tracy | FR | ASA Miami | 32.31 | Miami Hurricane Invitational (3/15/2019) |
2 | 3180 | HAUGABOOK, Kyra | Blue Streak Falcons | 26.77 | ||
3 | 2594 | KROHLEY, Brooke | SR | So. Conn. St. | 25.50 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/04/2018) |
4 | 3133 | KENNEH, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.90 | |
5 | 1485 | SMITH, Ratesha | SO | Webber | 25.27 | 2018 The Sun Conference Championship (4/21/2018) |
6 | 2912 | FORD, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.49 | Warrior Alumni Meet (2/09/2019) |
7 | 2946 | SPENCER, Laesha | DC Elite | 28.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1517 | WHALEN, Lynn | SO | Lynn | 32.52 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06/2018) |
2 | 1315 | ERNEST, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 26.87 | |
3 | 1782 | KING, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.52 | USC Open Indoor (2/16/2019) |
4 | 2248 | JOE, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.36 | MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03/2018) |
5 | 1773 | FRANCIS, Kaelyn | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.25 | Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/19/2018) |
6 | 1796 | SCOTT, Essence | SR | UNC Pembroke | 26.41 | UNCP vs UMO Dual (3/01/2019) |
7 | 3228 | LEWIS, ShaTrika | SR | Unattached | 27.60 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2610 | HILL, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NT | |
2 | 1336 | MCMAHON, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 26.93 | 2018 The Sun Conference Championship (4/21/2018) |
3 | 1648 | BUTTS, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.64 | Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (2/23/2019) |
4 | 2157 | BREWER, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | 24.62 | NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/24/2018) |
5 | 3135 | ST.CYR, Destiny | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.00 | ||
6 | 1792 | TUCKER, Jacques | JR | UNC Pembroke | 26.26 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06/2018) |
7 | 1323 | THOMPSON, Azaline | FR | Warner | 27.34 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2000 | THICHIOT, Nyakuome | SO | ASA Miami | NT | |
2 | 1483 | ATMORE, Keshara | FR | Webber | 27.08 | UNCW Invitational (3/15/2019) |
3 | 2899 | GALES, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.70 | |
4 | 2898 | SIMPSON, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.75 | |
5 | 2124 | SCOTT, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | 24.96 | NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28/2019) |
6 | 2412 | BRENNER, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 25.95 | UW La Crosse Final Qualifier (5/17/2018) |
7 | 1510 | LECKENBY, Lauren | SO | Lynn | 27.32 | |
8 | 3056 | BÉLANGER, Alexie | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3178 | TULLY, Sarah | Blue Streak Falcons | NT | ||
2 | 2030 | TYLER, Nastassia | FR | Nova Southeastern | 27.10 | NSU Invitational Meet (2/23/2019) |
3 | 2878 | HIGGS, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.80 | |
4 | 2116 | TERRY, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | 24.77 | |
5 | 1959 | MOHAMMED, Shania | Saint Rose | 24.90 | ||
6 | 2884 | STRICKLAND, Morgan | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.80 | |
7 | 1466 | TAYLOR, J'nai | FR | Webber | 27.15 | Camel City Invitational (2/01/2019) |
8 | 2752 | NAIRN, Sharell | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | NT |