Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 588 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | SR | DeLand | 2:05.00 | East Coast Classic (2/22/2019) |
2 | 343 | NELSON, Jack | JR | Spruce Creek | 2:06.25 | Royal Open 2019 (2/22/2019) |
3 | 1262 | ISMAEL, Omar | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:06.31 | Silverhawk Open 2019 (3/13/2019) |
4 | 59 | BECKERMAN, Michael | SR | Porter Ridge | 2:06.69 | |
5 | 619 | WILSON-BECK, Dillon | JR | DeLand | 2:07.05 | 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
6 | 1183 | CHUM, Jason | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:08.26 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet (3/23/2019) |
7 | 1080 | CLYMER, Riley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:08.92 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet (3/23/2019) |
8 | 1096 | HARDIGREE, Christopher | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:08.98 | |
9 | 1297 | GONZALEZ, Stephen | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:09.27 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 (3/20/2019) |
10 | 166 | HILL, Chris | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 2:11.00 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational (3/13/2019) |
11 | 277 | REYES, Daniel | SO | Spruce Creek | 2:11.04 | 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
12 | 1062 | JONES, Bryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:12.03 | East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational (3/06/2019) |
13 | 860 | GARCIA, Chandler | SR | Ponte Vedra | 2:12.11 | |
14 | 169 | COONEY, Griffin | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 2:12.73 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational (3/13/2019) |
15 | 774 | PENA, Luis | SO | Mainland | 2:13.70 | 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | JACKSON, Thomas | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 2:14.00 | https://ga.milesplit.com/athletes/8379594 |
2 | 570 | HOPFE, Peter | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 2:15.62 | East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational (3/06/2019) |
3 | 1239 | SHIN, Tae-Yang | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:15.87 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 (3/01/2019) |
4 | 793 | REILLY, Jonah | SO | Mainland | 2:16.78 | Silverhawk Open 2019 (3/13/2019) |
5 | 584 | YORK, Ian | FR | DeLand | 2:16.88 | East Coast Classic (2/22/2019) |
6 | 355 | WILLIAMS, Jarrod | JR | Spruce Creek | 2:17.15 | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 (2/13/2019) |
7 | 638 | WEITZ, Nikolai | SO | DeLand | 2:17.20 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC (2/16/2019) |
8 | 939 | BRICE, James | FR | Ponte Vedra | 2:17.47 | First Coast JV Championships (3/13/2019) |
9 | 925 | WATKINS, William | SO | Ponte Vedra | 2:24.30 | First Coast JV Championships (3/13/2019) |
10 | 830 | RECIO, Edward | SR | Pine Ridge | 2:26.53 | 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
11 | 164 | SECOMSKI, Bradley | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 2:27.39 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational (3/02/2019) |
12 | 392 | ENNABILI, Noah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 2:28.00 | |
13 | 923 | CILLS, Joshua | SO | Ponte Vedra | 2:29.02 | |
14 | 516 | ADAMES, Jeremy | FR | Father Lopez | 2:29.44 | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 (3/13/2019) |
15 | 223 | MCKEE, Chase | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 2:30.25 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational (3/13/2019) |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 768 | ABDURAHMAN, Arjon | JR | Mainland | 2:31.0h | DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 (2/13/2019) |
2 | 819 | CALDERO, Jorge | SR | Pine Ridge | 2:32.07 | 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
3 | 779 | NEWMAN, Joel | SR | Mainland | 2:32.8h | DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 (2/13/2019) |
4 | 356 | WEINER, Ryan | JR | Spruce Creek | 2:33.86 | Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 (2/13/2019) |
5 | 823 | ROJAS, Gabriel | SO | Pine Ridge | 2:34.67 | 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
6 | 389 | ABREU HOPGOO, Garnier | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 2:50.00 | |
7 | 401 | DE LA VEGA, Diego | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 2:51.00 | |
8 | 1212 | O'DONNELL, Nicholas | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | NT | |
9 | 820 | MCNEIL, Sean | JR | Pine Ridge | NT | |
10 | 992 | KRAUS, Logan | SR | Melbourne | NT | |
11 | 411 | ROLDAN, Jeshua | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NT |