Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Adapted) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Adapted) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Boys Shot Put (Adapted) | Final | |||
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Adapted) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Orange | WORA | 167 |
2 | Windermere | WMHS | 99 |
3 | Olympia | OLYM | 92 |
4 | Wekiva | WEAP | 83 |
5 | Apopka | APOP | 76 |
6 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 51 |
7 | Ocoee | OCOE | 35 |
8 | Evans | EVAN | 29 |
9 | East Ridge | ERDG | 20 |
10 | West Port | WPRT | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere | WMHS | 142 |
2 | Evans | EVAN | 124.5 |
3 | Olympia | OLYM | 92 |
4 | Apopka | APOP | 83.5 |
5 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 55 |
6 | West Orange | WORA | 50 |
7 | Ocoee | OCOE | 37 |
8 | Wekiva | WEAP | 26 |
8 | West Port | WPRT | 26 |
10 | East Ridge | ERDG | 23 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Orange | WORA | 30 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Orange | WORA | 167 |
2 | Windermere | WMHS | 99 |
3 | Olympia | OLYM | 92 |
4 | Wekiva | WEAP | 83 |
5 | Apopka | APOP | 76 |
6 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 51 |
7 | Ocoee | OCOE | 35 |
8 | Evans | EVAN | 29 |
9 | East Ridge | ERDG | 20 |
10 | West Port | WPRT | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere | WMHS | 142 |
2 | Evans | EVAN | 124.5 |
3 | Olympia | OLYM | 92 |
4 | Apopka | APOP | 83.5 |
5 | West Orange | WORA | 80 |
6 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 55 |
7 | Ocoee | OCOE | 37 |
8 | Wekiva | WEAP | 26 |
8 | West Port | WPRT | 26 |
10 | East Ridge | ERDG | 23 |