Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater | EDGE | 182 |
2 | Mainland | MAIN | 124 |
3 | Matanzas | MTZS | 109 |
4 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 90 |
5 | East River | EROL | 84 |
6 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 47 |
7 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 10 |
8 | Deltona | DELT | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland | MAIN | 232 |
2 | Matanzas | MTZS | 134 |
3 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 99 |
4 | Edgewater | EDGE | 74 |
5 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 58 |
6 | East River | EROL | 25 |
7 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 8 |
8 | Deltona | DELT | 6 |