Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | TROUTMAN, Lauren | SO | Mainland | 1:05.65 |
2 | 25 | ZELLNER, D'arri | FR | Mainland | 1:03.63 |
3 | 93 | GAMBLE, Haylee | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:02.45 |
4 | 265 | CHANDLER, Ella | SO | Seabreeze | 59.90 |
5 | 162 | CATLIN, Ja Dashia | SO | Matanzas | 1:01.03 |
6 | 19 | HOWARD, Emanni | FR | Mainland | 1:03.07 |
7 | 209 | BROWN, Marina | SO | Edgewater | 1:03.70 |
8 | 96 | RIEBER, Ruth | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:06.76 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 221 | FREEMAN, Ja Myra | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
2 | 107 | CORSO, Josie | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:14.43 | 1:14.43 UNF Pre-State High School Meet (3/23/2019) |
3 | 185 | CONRAD, Allison | JR | East River | 1:05.49 | 1:05.49 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 (3/09/2019) |
4 | 162 | CATLIN, Ja Dashia | SO | Matanzas | 59.22 | 59.22 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 (4/03/2019) |
5 | 25 | ZELLNER, D'arri | FR | Mainland | 1:04.26 | 1:04.26 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |
6 | 262 | STEINMANN, Emily | SO | Seabreeze | 1:13.67 | 1:13.67 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03/2019) |
7 | 293 | HERNANDEZ, Mia | SO | Pine Ridge | 1:18.16 | 1:18.16 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03/2019) |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | MATTHEW, Miriam | SR | Mainland | 1:06.61 | 1:06.61 East Coast Classic (2/22/2019) |
2 | 128 | KAUFMAUN, Christina | SO | Matanzas | 1:09.61 | 1:09.61 The Buffalo Invitational (3/30/2019) |
3 | 15 | TROUTMAN, Lauren | SO | Mainland | 1:04.72 | 1:04.72 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03/2019) |
4 | 265 | CHANDLER, Ella | SO | Seabreeze | 1:00.53 | 1:00.53 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03/2019) |
5 | 209 | BROWN, Marina | SO | Edgewater | 1:03.46 | 1:03.46 Metro West Championship 2019 (4/06/2019) |
6 | 96 | RIEBER, Ruth | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:07.21 | 1:07.21 UNF Pre-State High School Meet (3/23/2019) |
7 | 203 | SOLTYS, Natalie | SO | East River | 1:11.98 | 1:11.98 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 (3/06/2019) |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | SHARE, Samantha | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 1:18.58 | 1:18.58 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) (3/30/2019) |
2 | 282 | OLUDE, Asia-Marie | SO | Pine Ridge | 1:15.83 | 1:15.83 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03/2019) |
3 | 176 | SMITH, Beonni | SR | East River | 1:08.31 | 1:08.31 Metro East Championship 2019 (4/04/2019) |
4 | 93 | GAMBLE, Haylee | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:02.26 | 1:02.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) (3/30/2019) |
5 | 19 | HOWARD, Emanni | FR | Mainland | 1:02.89 | 1:02.89 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03/2019) |
6 | 139 | TUGGLE, Allison | SO | Matanzas | 1:09.22 | 1:09.22 The Buffalo Invitational (3/30/2019) |
7 | 62 | PULIDO, Karen | FR | Deltona | 1:17.98 | 1:17.98 5-Star Conference Championship (3/09/2019) |