Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TILLMAN, Saniyah | Auburndale | 1:05.35 |
2 | ANTENOR, Kanitria | Liberty | 1:01.92 |
3 | IVES, Nyidjah | Liberty | 1:00.10 |
4 | JOHNSON, Riniya | Auburndale | 59.16 |
5 | JACKSON, Shyann | Poinciana | 59.23 |
6 | COLLINS, Shardajah | Winter Haven | 1:01.50 |
7 | WESTER, Ralia | Winter Haven | 1:04.95 |
8 | JORDAN, Deniasha | Auburndale | 1:06.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Mariah | Winter Haven | 1:19.51 | 1:19.51 Lake Region Open (2/19/2019) |
2 | BURZOTTA, Ashley | Harmony | 1:08.00 | 1:08.00 Orange Belt Conference Championships (4/04/2019) |
3 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Wislande | Lake Region | 1:02.71 | 1:02.71 George Jenkins Invitational (2/16/2019) |
4 | TILLMAN, Saniyah | Auburndale | 56.65 | 56.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational (2/23/2019) |
5 | JAMES, April | Lake Region | 1:02.57 | 1:02.57 Lake Region Open (2/19/2019) |
6 | JAMERSON, Kenya | Winter Haven | 1:07.91 | 1:07.91 Polk County Championship 2019 (3/16/2019) |
7 | MOORE, Katherine | Sebring | 1:17.12 | 1:17.12 Sebring Meet #1 (3/21/2019) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERA, Brianna | Sebring | 1:21.45 | 1:21.45 Lake Placid High School Meet #3 (3/28/2019) |
2 | CONLIFFE, Lakeisha | Auburndale | 1:08.05 | 1:08.05 Polk County Championship 2019 (3/16/2019) |
3 | WESTER, Ralia | Winter Haven | 1:03.41 | 1:03.41 Lake Region Open (2/19/2019) |
4 | JACKSON, Shyann | Poinciana | 58.28 | 58.28 Orange Belt Conference Championships (4/04/2019) |
5 | ANTENOR, Kanitria | Liberty | 1:00.96 | 1:00.96 Orange Belt Conference Championships (4/04/2019) |
6 | JORDAN, Deniasha | Auburndale | 1:05.85 | 1:05.85 Polk County Championship 2019 (3/16/2019) |
7 | OLIVEROS, Khloe | Sebring | 1:15.88 | 1:15.88 Sebring Meet #1 (3/21/2019) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Shardajah | Winter Haven | NT | |
2 | MCCARTNEY, Ciera | Sebring | 1:14.06 | 1:14.06 Sebring Meet #1 (3/21/2019) |
3 | BEECHER, Analise | Liberty | 1:05.48 | 1:05.48 Orange Belt Conference Championships (4/04/2019) |
4 | JOHNSON, Riniya | Auburndale | 59.19 | 59.19 Polk County Championship 2019 (3/16/2019) |
5 | IVES, Nyidjah | Liberty | 59.97 | 59.97 Charger Invitational (3/23/2019) |
6 | YOUNASSOGHLOU, Regina | Harmony | 1:05.64 | 1:05.64 Orange Belt Conference Championships (4/04/2019) |
7 | BRUTUS, Rachel | Lake Region | 1:14.32 | 1:14.32 Winter Haven Invitational, (4/05/2019) |
8 | SYLFAIN, Angie | Liberty | NT |