Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | ASBOURNE, Jeremiah | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 15.00 | ||
2 | 232 | WILLIAMS, Zaharie | Empire Athletics | 14.76 | ||
3 | 97 | TAYLOR, Marvin | Charger Elite | 14.44 | ||
4 | 127 | GAINES, Jai'Len | Daytona Express Inc | 13.89 | ||
5 | 399 | JOHNSON, Da Jon | My Brother's Keeper | 14.40 | ||
6 | 821 | GLOVER, Daivon | Train Performance Track Club | 14.76 | ||
7 | 416 | BROWN, Jadarian | Olympia Track Club | 14.80 | ||
8 | 705 | ANTHONY, Nathan | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 15.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | WILLIAMS JR, Charlie | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 15.90 | ||
2 | 210 | LOWE, Michael | Eastside Xpress | 15.60 | ||
3 | 27 | HILLMAN, Chaise | BLAZING STARS | 15.40 | ||
4 | 137 | RICKERSON, Kayden | Daytona Express Inc | 15.00 | ||
5 | 656 | FLUELLEN, Dabar | Space Coast Striders | 15.20 | ||
6 | 661 | PULLEY, Michael | Space Coast Striders | 15.50 | ||
7 | 417 | BROWN, Joel | Olympia Track Club | 15.70 | ||
8 | 179 | SEMAJ, Alexander | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 16.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 589 | BUTLER, Keron | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 16.94 | ||
2 | 424 | BRITT, King | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 16.75 | ||
3 | 161 | CHAMBERS, Ausar | Drapetomaniacs | 16.73 | ||
4 | 510 | ADAMS, Caiden | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.40 | ||
5 | 626 | RHODEN, Kason | RealDealRunners407 | 16.52 | ||
6 | 511 | ALLEN, Amir | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.74 | ||
7 | 534 | MANLEY, Joshua | Power House Athletics Track & | 16.89 | ||
8 | 824 | MCNEAL, Bernard | Train Performance Track Club | 17.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 294 | DAUGHTRY, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 18.00 | ||
2 | 541 | SMITH, Jayce | Power House Athletics Track & | 17.50 | ||
3 | 531 | JONES, Deion | Power House Athletics Track & | 17.17 | ||
4 | 312 | SMITH, Chad | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 17.00 | ||
5 | 327 | CHANDLER, Cameron | Florida Elite/Matrix | 17.00 | ||
6 | 548 | WOMACK, Jacquavious | Power House Athletics Track & | 17.50 | ||
7 | 207 | GERMAN, Elijah | Eastside Xpress | 18.00 | ||
8 | 707 | JAMES, Eben | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 18.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 687 | WILLIAMS, Rylend | St. Augustine Speed TC | NT | ||
2 | 308 | NEESMITH, Noble | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 19.00 | ||
3 | 160 | BETTIS, Trenton | Drapetomaniacs | 18.01 | ||
4 | 292 | BEHAGEN, King | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 18.00 | ||
5 | 388 | PATA, Ezekiel | Monstarz | 18.00 | ||
6 | 468 | THOMAS, Jonah | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | 18.96 | ||
7 | 722 | HUSAIN, Mustapher | Take Flight Athletics | NT | ||
8 | 24 | GREENE III, Johnny | BLAZING STARS | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 641 | RIGGINS, Greggory | Seminole Elite Chargers | NT | ||
2 | 332 | ROZEFORT, Caleb | Florida Elite/Matrix | NT | ||
3 | 300 | JOHNSON, Kev'Ell | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NT | ||
4 | 832 | PRYOR, Jayden | Unattached | NT | ||
5 | 463 | HENRY, Cayden | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | NT | ||
6 | 447 | ANDERSON, Jamari | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | NT | ||
7 | 182 | WEAVER, Ayden | E.O.T.O. ELITE | NT | ||
8 | 871 | WILLIAMS, Levias | VAST Track Club | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 753 | BROWN, Seth | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | NT | ||
2 | 221 | HAMPTON, Acari | Empire Athletics | NT | ||
3 | 314 | WOOD, Daunte | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NT | ||
4 | 206 | FORD, Eugene | Eastside Xpress | NT | ||
5 | 368 | NEWKIRK, Ky'Malui | Lakeland PAL | NT | ||
6 | 716 | BARTLEY, Jayden | Take Flight Athletics | NT | ||
7 | 98 | VALENTINE, Jaquavion | Charger Elite | NT | ||
8 | 728 | WOODARD, Julian | Take Flight Athletics | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 869 | MURPHY, Jazier | VAST Track Club | NT | ||
2 | 299 | JEUNE, Felimon | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NT | ||
3 | 471 | WALKER, Gei | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | NT | ||
4 | 686 | MILLER, Deandre | St. Augustine Speed TC | NT | ||
5 | 781 | WASHINGTON, Jamison | Tallahassee Zoom Track Club | NT | ||
6 | 227 | MCMILLAN, Dominic | Empire Athletics | NT | ||
7 | 295 | GAINES, Micah | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | NT | ||
8 | 454 | EUGENE, Jason | Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 538 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Aidan | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | ||
2 | 535 | MINOR, Markeuis | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | ||
3 | 866 | LOCKWOOD, Zachary | VAST Track Club | NT | ||
4 | 512 | BELL, Justin Jhamere | Power House Athletics Track & | NT | ||
5 | 367 | JOHNSON, Derrick | Lakeland PAL | NT | ||
6 | 665 | WALKER, Acari | Space Coast Striders | NT | ||
7 | 1 | CLARIDY, Amaree | Athletics Academy | NT | ||
8 | 721 | HARLEY, Jeramie | Take Flight Athletics | NT |