Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 10:45 AM | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:30 AM | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys High Jump (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Unofficial | Girls High Jump (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls High Jump (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus (4AD2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus (3AR2 - Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (3AR2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (4AD2 - Varsity) | Prelim | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 112 |
2 | Sarasota | SACH | 59 |
3 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 46 |
4 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 44.5 |
5 | Kathleen | KATH | 41 |
6 | Wharton | WHAR | 31 |
7 | Alonso | ALON | 28 |
7 | Plant City | PLCY | 28 |
9 | Newsome | NEWS | 27 |
10 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 26 |
11 | Plant | PLAN | 23 |
12 | Countryside | COUN | 21 |
13 | Manatee | MANA | 20 |
13 | Lakeland | LAKE | 20 |
15 | Haines City | HAIN | 19 |
16 | East Bay | EBAY | 18 |
17 | Palm Harbor University | PHAR | 15.5 |
18 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 15 |
19 | North Port | NPRT | 14 |
19 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 14 |
19 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 14 |
22 | Celebration | CELE | 8 |
23 | Seminole | SMSE | 7 |
24 | Riverview | RIVR | 5 |
25 | Strawberry Crest | STRA | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton | WHAR | 69.5 |
2 | Newsome | NEWS | 61 |
3 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 58 |
4 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 54 |
5 | Plant | PLAN | 47 |
6 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 46 |
7 | Alonso | ALON | 45 |
8 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 36 |
9 | Manatee | MANA | 25 |
10 | St. Petersburg | SPET | 24 |
11 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 21 |
12 | North Port | NPRT | 19 |
12 | Riverview | RIVR | 19 |
14 | Lakeland | LAKE | 17 |
14 | Kathleen | KATH | 17 |
16 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 15 |
16 | East Bay | EBAY | 15 |
18 | Sickles | SICK | 14 |
19 | Celebration | CELE | 13 |
20 | Plant City | PLCY | 11 |
21 | Strawberry Crest | STRA | 9 |
22 | Sarasota | SACH | 8 |
23 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 5.5 |
24 | Haines City | HAIN | 4 |
24 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 4 |
24 | Pinellas Park | PIPK | 4 |
27 | Palm Harbor University | PHAR | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunlake | SUNL | 57 |
2 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 56 |
3 | Mainland | MAIN | 49 |
4 | Vanguard (Ocala) | VANO | 46 |
5 | Forest | FORE | 42 |
6 | Poinciana | POIN | 41 |
7 | Edgewater | EDGE | 37 |
8 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 34 |
9 | Springstead | SPRG | 33 |
10 | Wesley Chapel | WESC | 32 |
10 | Gainesville | GAIN | 32 |
12 | Mitchell | MITC | 28 |
13 | Auburndale | AUBU | 22 |
14 | Leesburg | LEES | 21 |
15 | East River | EROL | 16 |
15 | Sebring | SEBR | 16 |
15 | Lake Region | LREG | 16 |
18 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 14 |
19 | Lake Weir | LWEI | 12.5 |
19 | Harmony | HARM | 12.5 |
21 | River Ridge | RVRG | 12 |
21 | Lecanto | LECA | 12 |
23 | Bartow | BART | 11 |
24 | Belleview | BELV | 5 |
25 | Matanzas | MTZS | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland | MAIN | 100.5 |
2 | Sunlake | SUNL | 74 |
3 | Auburndale | AUBU | 73 |
4 | Liberty | LIBK | 52 |
5 | Forest | FORE | 38.5 |
6 | Springstead | SPRG | 38 |
7 | Vanguard (Ocala) | VANO | 36.5 |
8 | Gainesville | GAIN | 36 |
9 | Harmony | HARM | 30 |
10 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 28.5 |
11 | Mitchell | MITC | 25 |
12 | Belleview | BELV | 22 |
12 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 22 |
14 | Matanzas | MTZS | 18 |
15 | Poinciana | POIN | 14 |
16 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 13 |
17 | Lecanto | LECA | 11 |
18 | River Ridge | RVRG | 8 |
19 | Leesburg | LEES | 6 |
20 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 5 |
21 | Lake Region | LREG | 4 |
22 | Wesley Chapel | WESC | 3 |
23 | Bartow | BART | 2 |
24 | Pasco | PASC | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 112 |
2 | Sarasota | SACH | 59 |
3 | Sunlake | SUNL | 57 |
4 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 56 |
5 | Mainland | MAIN | 49 |
6 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 46 |
6 | Vanguard (Ocala) | VANO | 46 |
8 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 44.5 |
9 | Forest | FORE | 42 |
10 | Poinciana | POIN | 41 |
10 | Kathleen | KATH | 41 |
12 | Edgewater | EDGE | 37 |
13 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 34 |
14 | Springstead | SPRG | 33 |
15 | Gainesville | GAIN | 32 |
15 | Wesley Chapel | WESC | 32 |
17 | Wharton | WHAR | 31 |
18 | Mitchell | MITC | 28 |
18 | Alonso | ALON | 28 |
18 | Plant City | PLCY | 28 |
21 | Newsome | NEWS | 27 |
22 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 26 |
23 | Plant | PLAN | 23 |
24 | Auburndale | AUBU | 22 |
25 | Leesburg | LEES | 21 |
25 | Countryside | COUN | 21 |
27 | Lakeland | LAKE | 20 |
27 | Manatee | MANA | 20 |
29 | Haines City | HAIN | 19 |
30 | East Bay | EBAY | 18 |
31 | Lake Region | LREG | 16 |
31 | East River | EROL | 16 |
31 | Sebring | SEBR | 16 |
34 | Palm Harbor University | PHAR | 15.5 |
35 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 15 |
36 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 14 |
36 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 14 |
36 | North Port | NPRT | 14 |
36 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 14 |
40 | Lake Weir | LWEI | 12.5 |
40 | Harmony | HARM | 12.5 |
42 | Lecanto | LECA | 12 |
42 | River Ridge | RVRG | 12 |
44 | Bartow | BART | 11 |
45 | Celebration | CELE | 8 |
46 | Seminole | SMSE | 7 |
47 | Belleview | BELV | 5 |
47 | Riverview | RIVR | 5 |
49 | Matanzas | MTZS | 4 |
50 | Strawberry Crest | STRA | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland | MAIN | 100.5 |
2 | Sunlake | SUNL | 74 |
3 | Auburndale | AUBU | 73 |
4 | Wharton | WHAR | 69.5 |
5 | Newsome | NEWS | 61 |
6 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 58 |
7 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 54 |
8 | Liberty | LIBK | 52 |
9 | Plant | PLAN | 47 |
10 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 46 |
11 | Alonso | ALON | 45 |
12 | Forest | FORE | 38.5 |
13 | Springstead | SPRG | 38 |
14 | Vanguard (Ocala) | VANO | 36.5 |
15 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 36 |
15 | Gainesville | GAIN | 36 |
17 | Harmony | HARM | 30 |
18 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 28.5 |
19 | Manatee | MANA | 25 |
19 | Mitchell | MITC | 25 |
21 | St. Petersburg | SPET | 24 |
22 | Belleview | BELV | 22 |
22 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 22 |
24 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 21 |
25 | North Port | NPRT | 19 |
25 | Riverview | RIVR | 19 |
27 | Matanzas | MTZS | 18 |
28 | Lakeland | LAKE | 17 |
28 | Kathleen | KATH | 17 |
30 | East Bay | EBAY | 15 |
30 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 15 |
32 | Sickles | SICK | 14 |
32 | Poinciana | POIN | 14 |
34 | Celebration | CELE | 13 |
34 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 13 |
36 | Plant City | PLCY | 11 |
36 | Lecanto | LECA | 11 |
38 | Strawberry Crest | STRA | 9 |
39 | River Ridge | RVRG | 8 |
39 | Sarasota | SACH | 8 |
41 | Leesburg | LEES | 6 |
42 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 5.5 |
43 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 5 |
44 | Pinellas Park | PIPK | 4 |
44 | Haines City | HAIN | 4 |
44 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 4 |
44 | Lake Region | LREG | 4 |
48 | Wesley Chapel | WESC | 3 |
49 | Palm Harbor University | PHAR | 2 |
49 | Bartow | BART | 2 |
51 | Pasco | PASC | 1 |