PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Richard | Lehigh Acres Middle School | 10.89 | +3.3 | 10 | 6 (1) |
2 | BROWN, Jalen | South Miami PAL | 10.95 | +3.3 | 10 | 6 (2) |
3 | WILLIAMS, Keylijah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 11.11 | +3.4 | 8 | 3 (1) |
3 | HAMILTON, Jaren | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 11.11 | +3.3 | 8 | 6 (3) |
5 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 11.18 | +3.3 | 6 | 6 (4) |
6 | RICHARDSON, Sheldon | Nims Middle School | 11.19 | +3.9 | 6 | 4 (1) |
7 | MOSS, Durian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 11.20 | +2.7 | 5 | 5 (1) |
8 | SINGELTON, Lavaris | Olympia Track Club | 11.20 | +3.3 | 4 | 6 (5) |
9 | EDWARDS, Avian | Power House Athletics | 11.21 | +3.9 | 3 | 4 (2) |
10 | HENDERSON, Kelton | Challenger Middle School | 11.23 | +3.9 | 5 | 4 (3) |
11 | JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 11.28 | +3.4 | 4 | 3 (2) |
12 | BROWN, Evan | Oakleaf Junior High School | 11.34 | +2.7 | 3 | 5 (2) |
13 | SAINT-FLINA, Javon | Power House Athletics | 11.35 | +3.3 | 2 | 6 (6) |
14 | MORGAN, Shamar | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 11.37 | +3.3 | 1 | 6 (7) |
15 | PETTIGREW, Shomari | Unattached | 11.39 | +3.9 | 4 (4) | |
16 | BROWN, Jayvant | University School of NSU | 11.40 | +3.9 | 2 | 4 (5) |
17 | MCCLENDON-WARE, Camren | Warehouse Track Club | 11.44 | +3.4 | 3 (3) | |
18 | JACKSON, Devon | North Florida Christian | 11.44 | +3.3 | 1 | 6 (8) |
19 | JOYNER, Jermaine | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 11.48 | +2.7 | 5 (3) | |
20 | VICKERS, Makari | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 11.50 | +3.4 | 3 (4) | |
21 | WASHINGTON, Jaquavious | Woodland Middle School | 11.50 | +3.9 | 4 (6) | |
22 | SKIPPER, Jayden | Unattached | 11.51 | +2.7 | 2 (1) | |
23 | CLARK, Shurod | Azalea Middle School | 11.51 | +4.0 | 1 (1) | |
24 | WARE, Romelo | Warehouse Track Club | 11.54 | +2.7 | 5 (4) | |
25 | BURCHETT, Roy | Unattached | 11.57 | +4.0 | 1 (2) | |
26 | WILLIAMS, Jace | FSG Athletics | 11.57 | +2.7 | 2 (2) | |
27 | HIESTAND, Edward | Unattached | 11.58 | +2.7 | 2 (3) | |
28 | WALTMAN, Miche | Ruckel Middle School | 11.59 | +3.4 | 3 (5) | |
28 | HOWARD, Jaekwon | My Brother's Keeper | 11.59 | +2.7 | 5 (5) | |
30 | GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics | 11.61 | +3.9 | 4 (7) | |
31 | TORRENCE, Miller | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 11.61 | +2.7 | 2 (4) | |
32 | COLEMAN, Gabriel | Bulldog Track Club | 11.63 | +4.0 | 1 (3) | |
33 | FRESAIN, Frezler | Hollywood Christian School | 11.67 | +3.9 | 4 (8) | |
34 | HARRIS, Jaden | William Dandy Middle School | 11.70 | +4.0 | 1 (4) | |
35 | ORR, Harrison | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 11.73 | +4.0 | 1 (5) | |
36 | BALDIE, Peter | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 11.73 | +2.7 | 5 (6) | |
37 | DOAN, Joshua | My Brother's Keeper | 11.74 | +2.7 | 5 (7) | |
38 | SMITH, Kwame | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 11.74 | +3.4 | 3 (6) | |
39 | TERRY, Donovan | My Brother's Keeper | 11.79 | +2.7 | 2 (5) | |
40 | ROBERTS, Nathan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 11.83 | +2.7 | 5 (8) | |
41 | GRIMSLEY, Jameer | My Brother's Keeper | 11.83 | +4.0 | 1 (6) | |
42 | BRYANT, Maurice | Booker Middle School | 12.12 | +2.7 | 2 (6) | |
43 | CARTER, William | Empire Athletics | 12.20 | +4.0 | 1 (7) | |
44 | WALKER, Caleb | Phase 1 track club | 12.39 | +2.7 | 2 (7) | |
SNOWDEN, Davon | Wildwood MS/HS | DNS | +4.0 | |||
WATTS, Trevontay | Lexington Middle School | DNS | +2.7 | |||
SOREY, Daquayvious | Graceville HS | DNS | +3.4 | |||
MILLS, Zhantavious | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School | DNS | +3.4 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK, Shurod | Azalea Middle School | 11.51 | |
2 | BURCHETT, Roy | Unattached | 11.57 | |
3 | COLEMAN, Gabriel | Bulldog Track Club | 11.63 | |
4 | HARRIS, Jaden | William Dandy Middle School | 11.70 | |
5 | ORR, Harrison | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 11.73 | |
6 | GRIMSLEY, Jameer | My Brother's Keeper | 11.83 | |
7 | CARTER, William | Empire Athletics | 12.20 | |
SNOWDEN, Davon | Wildwood MS/HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIPPER, Jayden | Unattached | 11.51 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jace | FSG Athletics | 11.57 | |
3 | HIESTAND, Edward | Unattached | 11.58 | |
4 | TORRENCE, Miller | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 11.61 | |
5 | TERRY, Donovan | My Brother's Keeper | 11.79 | |
6 | BRYANT, Maurice | Booker Middle School | 12.12 | |
7 | WALKER, Caleb | Phase 1 track club | 12.39 | |
WATTS, Trevontay | Lexington Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Keylijah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 11.11 | 8 |
2 | JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 11.28 | 4 |
3 | MCCLENDON-WARE, Camren | Warehouse Track Club | 11.44 | |
4 | VICKERS, Makari | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 11.50 | |
5 | WALTMAN, Miche | Ruckel Middle School | 11.59 | |
6 | SMITH, Kwame | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 11.74 | |
SOREY, Daquayvious | Graceville HS | DNS | ||
MILLS, Zhantavious | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDSON, Sheldon | Nims Middle School | 11.19 | 6 |
2 | EDWARDS, Avian | Power House Athletics | 11.21 | 3 |
3 | HENDERSON, Kelton | Challenger Middle School | 11.23 | 5 |
4 | PETTIGREW, Shomari | Unattached | 11.39 | |
5 | BROWN, Jayvant | University School of NSU | 11.40 | 2 |
6 | WASHINGTON, Jaquavious | Woodland Middle School | 11.50 | |
7 | GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics | 11.61 | |
8 | FRESAIN, Frezler | Hollywood Christian School | 11.67 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSS, Durian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 11.20 | 5 |
2 | BROWN, Evan | Oakleaf Junior High School | 11.34 | 3 |
3 | JOYNER, Jermaine | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 11.48 | |
4 | WARE, Romelo | Warehouse Track Club | 11.54 | |
5 | HOWARD, Jaekwon | My Brother's Keeper | 11.59 | |
6 | BALDIE, Peter | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 11.73 | |
7 | DOAN, Joshua | My Brother's Keeper | 11.74 | |
8 | ROBERTS, Nathan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 11.83 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Richard | Lehigh Acres Middle School | 10.89 | 10 |
2 | BROWN, Jalen | South Miami PAL | 10.95 | 10 |
3 | HAMILTON, Jaren | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 11.11 | 8 |
4 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 11.18 | 6 |
5 | SINGELTON, Lavaris | Olympia Track Club | 11.20 | 4 |
6 | SAINT-FLINA, Javon | Power House Athletics | 11.35 | 2 |
7 | MORGAN, Shamar | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 11.37 | 1 |
8 | JACKSON, Devon | North Florida Christian | 11.44 | 1 |