PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Cynteria | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 24.35 | +3.7 | 10 | 6 (1) |
2 | FACEY, Christin | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.53 | +3.7 | 8 | 6 (2) |
3 | BRAGGS, Somiyah | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.65 | +3.7 | 6 | 6 (3) |
4 | BURGESS, Jaellene | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.82 | +3.7 | 5 | 6 (4) |
5 | SHANNON, Kyah | Oakleaf Junior High School | 24.88 | +3.7 | 10 | 6 (5) |
6 | FRANKLIN, Skyler | FSG Athletics | 25.05 | +3.7 | 4 | 6 (6) |
7 | MOORE, Kemaj | Unattached | 25.05 | +3.2 | 5 (1) | |
8 | GREEN, COURTNEY | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 25.10 | +3.7 | 3 | 6 (7) |
9 | VREEN, Kalani | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 25.10 | +3.2 | 2 | 5 (2) |
10 | HOLLAND, Tania | 352 Track Club | 25.55 | +3.8 | 1 | 4 (1) |
11 | HAGGINS, Amelia | Maclay School | 25.71 | +4.6 | 8 | 3 (1) |
12 | BARTON, Thania | St. Johns Striders | 25.81 | +3.2 | 5 (3) | |
13 | GREEN, DAMARIA | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 25.86 | +3.2 | 5 (4) | |
14 | CROCKETT, Morgan | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 25.90 | +4.6 | 3 (2) | |
15 | RIESS, Jaden | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 26.11 | +3.7 | 6 (8) | |
16 | LING, Akeelah | Moore Haven HS | 26.19 | +4.6 | 6 | 3 (3) |
17 | PETERSON, Jakai | Booker Middle School | 26.44 | +3.8 | 5 | 4 (2) |
18 | TAYLOR, Hannah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 26.49 | +4.7 | 1 (1) | |
19 | JONES, Azharia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 26.58 | +3.6 | 2 (1) | |
20 | OSME, Eyvette | Olympia Track Club | 26.61 | +4.6 | 3 (4) | |
21 | STERMER, Carly | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 26.71 | +3.2 | 5 (5) | |
22 | WILLIAMS, Lashema | AMP Athletics Track Club | 26.88 | +3.6 | 2 (2) | |
23 | GRAYSON, Nadya | FSG Athletics | 26.92 | +4.7 | 1 (2) | |
24 | THOMAS, Breauna | Power House Athletics | 26.93 | +4.6 | 3 (5) | |
25 | DAVIS, Nyajah | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 26.98 | +4.6 | 4 | 3 (6) |
26 | NEBEL, Isabella | AMP Athletics Track Club | 27.14 | +4.7 | 1 (3) | |
27 | SALES, Kaymin | Kings Track Club | 27.21 | +4.6 | 3 (7) | |
28 | JAMES, Charkeria | REAL South Athletic Club | 27.26 | +3.6 | 2 (3) | |
29 | BARONVILLE, Samari | Power House Athletics | 27.39 | +3.6 | 2 (4) | |
30 | ALVERAGA, Shaquilea | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 27.41 | +3.8 | 3 | 4 (3) |
BROWN, Siarah | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | +3.6 | |||
WAITE, Andria | Power House Athletics | DNS | +3.6 | |||
JONES, Akerah | Unattached | DNS | +4.6 | |||
PRESLEY, Nymera | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | DNS | +3.8 | |||
ROBERTS, Asia | Florida Elite | DNS | +3.8 | |||
BROWN, Kendall | Wildwood MS/HS | DNS | +3.8 | |||
SMITH, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +3.8 | |||
WILLIAMS, Demetria | Power House Athletics | DNS | +3.8 | |||
HUNTER, Kinsleigh | Spartan Chosen TC | DNS | +3.2 | |||
HAAG, Sophie | Carrollwood Day School | DNS | +3.2 | |||
CLEVELAND, Kayla | University Christian School | DNS | +3.2 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Hannah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 26.49 | |
2 | GRAYSON, Nadya | FSG Athletics | 26.92 | |
3 | NEBEL, Isabella | AMP Athletics Track Club | 27.14 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Azharia | AMP Athletics Track Club | 26.58 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Lashema | AMP Athletics Track Club | 26.88 | |
3 | JAMES, Charkeria | REAL South Athletic Club | 27.26 | |
4 | BARONVILLE, Samari | Power House Athletics | 27.39 | |
BROWN, Siarah | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | ||
WAITE, Andria | Power House Athletics | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAGGINS, Amelia | Maclay School | 25.71 | 8 |
2 | CROCKETT, Morgan | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 25.90 | |
3 | LING, Akeelah | Moore Haven HS | 26.19 | 6 |
4 | OSME, Eyvette | Olympia Track Club | 26.61 | |
5 | THOMAS, Breauna | Power House Athletics | 26.93 | |
6 | DAVIS, Nyajah | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 26.98 | 4 |
7 | SALES, Kaymin | Kings Track Club | 27.21 | |
JONES, Akerah | Unattached | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLAND, Tania | 352 Track Club | 25.55 | 1 |
2 | PETERSON, Jakai | Booker Middle School | 26.44 | 5 |
3 | ALVERAGA, Shaquilea | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 27.41 | 3 |
PRESLEY, Nymera | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | DNS | ||
ROBERTS, Asia | Florida Elite | DNS | ||
BROWN, Kendall | Wildwood MS/HS | DNS | ||
SMITH, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Demetria | Power House Athletics | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Kemaj | Unattached | 25.05 | |
2 | VREEN, Kalani | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 25.10 | 2 |
3 | BARTON, Thania | St. Johns Striders | 25.81 | |
4 | GREEN, DAMARIA | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 25.86 | |
5 | STERMER, Carly | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 26.71 | |
HUNTER, Kinsleigh | Spartan Chosen TC | DNS | ||
HAAG, Sophie | Carrollwood Day School | DNS | ||
CLEVELAND, Kayla | University Christian School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Cynteria | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 24.35 | 10 |
2 | FACEY, Christin | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.53 | 8 |
3 | BRAGGS, Somiyah | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.65 | 6 |
4 | BURGESS, Jaellene | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.82 | 5 |
5 | SHANNON, Kyah | Oakleaf Junior High School | 24.88 | 10 |
6 | FRANKLIN, Skyler | FSG Athletics | 25.05 | 4 |
7 | GREEN, COURTNEY | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 25.10 | 3 |
8 | RIESS, Jaden | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 26.11 |