PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Jalen | South Miami PAL | 21.88 | +5.3 | 10 | 6 (1) |
2 | GAMMONS, Mekhi | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 21.88 | +5.3 | 8 | 6 (2) |
3 | HAMILTON, Jaren | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 22.01 | +5.3 | 6 | 6 (3) |
4 | MOSS, Durian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 22.35 | +5.3 | 5 | 6 (4) |
5 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 22.43 | +5.3 | 4 | 6 (5) |
6 | EDWARDS, Avian | Power House Athletics | 22.69 | +3.0 | 3 | 5 (1) |
7 | MORGAN, Shamar | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 22.77 | +5.3 | 2 | 6 (6) |
8 | PETTIGREW, Shomari | Unattached | 22.95 | +4.4 | 3 (1) | |
9 | HOWARD, Jaekwon | My Brother's Keeper | 23.05 | +5.3 | 1 | 6 (7) |
10 | RICHARDSON, Sheldon | Nims Middle School | 23.08 | +3.0 | 10 | 5 (2) |
11 | JOYNER, Jermaine | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 23.10 | +3.7 | 4 (1) | |
12 | HIESTAND, Edward | Unattached | 23.16 | +3.0 | 5 (3) | |
13 | BRADLEY, Caleb | Brookside Middle School | 23.20 | +4.4 | 8 | 3 (2) |
14 | SKIPPER, Jayden | Unattached | 23.21 | +2.6 | 2 (1) | |
15 | SAINT-FLINA, Javon | Power House Athletics | 23.31 | +3.7 | 4 (2) | |
16 | LEWIS, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 23.34 | +3.0 | 5 (4) | |
17 | WARE, Romelo | Warehouse Track Club | 23.38 | +3.0 | 5 (5) | |
18 | BLUE JR, Gerral | Unattached | 23.42 | +4.4 | 3 (3) | |
19 | MCCLENDON-WARE, Camren | Warehouse Track Club | 23.42 | +2.6 | 2 (2) | |
20 | JACKSON, Devon | North Florida Christian | 23.46 | +5.3 | 6 | 6 (8) |
21 | MCDONALD, Marshae | Speed Academy | 23.49 | +3.7 | 4 (3) | |
22 | VICKERS, Makari | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 23.51 | +3.7 | 5 | 4 (4) |
23 | HARRIS, Jamorian | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 23.52 | +3.7 | 4 | 4 (5) |
24 | BROWN, Jayvant | University School of NSU | 23.56 | +2.6 | 3 | 2 (3) |
25 | BALDIE, Peter | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 23.62 | +2.6 | 2 (4) | |
26 | FRESAIN, Frezler | Hollywood Christian School | 23.66 | +4.4 | 2 | 3 (4) |
27 | WILLIAMS, Jace | FSG Athletics | 23.71 | +4.4 | 3 (5) | |
28 | TORRENCE, Miller | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 23.73 | +2.6 | 1 | 2 (5) |
29 | MORRIS, Travis | Nims Middle School | 23.74 | +3.7 | 1 (1) | |
30 | WASHINGTON, Jaquavious | Woodland Middle School | 23.77 | +3.0 | 5 (6) | |
31 | EBRON, Kai | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 23.80 | +3.7 | 4 (6) | |
32 | SMITH, Kwame | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 23.85 | +3.7 | 4 (7) | |
33 | WALKER, Caleb | Phase 1 track club | 23.85 | +2.6 | 2 (6) | |
34 | TERRY, Donovan | My Brother's Keeper | 24.01 | +4.4 | 3 (6) | |
35 | GRIMSLEY, Jameer | My Brother's Keeper | 24.25 | +3.7 | 1 (2) | |
36 | ROBERTS, Nathan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 24.37 | +2.6 | 2 (7) | |
BROWN, Evan | Oakleaf Junior High School | DNF | +4.4 | |||
BROWN, Keyon | Fairview Middle School | DNS | +3.7 | |||
JACKSON, Malek | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School | DNS | +3.7 | |||
HOO, Mehki | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | +3.7 | |||
GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics | DNS | +3.7 | |||
SINGELTON, Lavaris | Olympia Track Club | DNS | +3.7 | |||
MILLER, Kavon | Green Cove Springs Junior High | DNS | +4.4 | |||
DOAN, Joshua | My Brother's Keeper | DNS | +2.6 | |||
KENT JR, John | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | +3.7 | |||
JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | DNS | +3.0 | |||
WILLIAMS, Keylijah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | DNS | +3.0 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS, Travis | Nims Middle School | 23.74 | |
2 | GRIMSLEY, Jameer | My Brother's Keeper | 24.25 | |
BROWN, Keyon | Fairview Middle School | DNS | ||
JACKSON, Malek | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School | DNS | ||
HOO, Mehki | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | ||
GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics | DNS | ||
SINGELTON, Lavaris | Olympia Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIPPER, Jayden | Unattached | 23.21 | |
2 | MCCLENDON-WARE, Camren | Warehouse Track Club | 23.42 | |
3 | BROWN, Jayvant | University School of NSU | 23.56 | 3 |
4 | BALDIE, Peter | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 23.62 | |
5 | TORRENCE, Miller | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 23.73 | 1 |
6 | WALKER, Caleb | Phase 1 track club | 23.85 | |
7 | ROBERTS, Nathan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 24.37 | |
DOAN, Joshua | My Brother's Keeper | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTIGREW, Shomari | Unattached | 22.95 | |
2 | BRADLEY, Caleb | Brookside Middle School | 23.20 | 8 |
3 | BLUE JR, Gerral | Unattached | 23.42 | |
4 | FRESAIN, Frezler | Hollywood Christian School | 23.66 | 2 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jace | FSG Athletics | 23.71 | |
6 | TERRY, Donovan | My Brother's Keeper | 24.01 | |
BROWN, Evan | Oakleaf Junior High School | DNF | ||
MILLER, Kavon | Green Cove Springs Junior High | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOYNER, Jermaine | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 23.10 | |
2 | SAINT-FLINA, Javon | Power House Athletics | 23.31 | |
3 | MCDONALD, Marshae | Speed Academy | 23.49 | |
4 | VICKERS, Makari | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 23.51 | 5 |
5 | HARRIS, Jamorian | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 23.52 | 4 |
6 | EBRON, Kai | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 23.80 | |
7 | SMITH, Kwame | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 23.85 | |
KENT JR, John | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS, Avian | Power House Athletics | 22.69 | 3 |
2 | RICHARDSON, Sheldon | Nims Middle School | 23.08 | 10 |
3 | HIESTAND, Edward | Unattached | 23.16 | |
4 | LEWIS, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 23.34 | |
5 | WARE, Romelo | Warehouse Track Club | 23.38 | |
6 | WASHINGTON, Jaquavious | Woodland Middle School | 23.77 | |
JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Keylijah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Jalen | South Miami PAL | 21.88 | 10 |
2 | GAMMONS, Mekhi | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 21.88 | 8 |
3 | HAMILTON, Jaren | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 22.01 | 6 |
4 | MOSS, Durian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 22.35 | 5 |
5 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 22.43 | 4 |
6 | MORGAN, Shamar | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 22.77 | 2 |
7 | HOWARD, Jaekwon | My Brother's Keeper | 23.05 | 1 |
8 | JACKSON, Devon | North Florida Christian | 23.46 | 6 |