PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORCHER, Ella | Maclay School | 4:55.70 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:00.06 | 10 | 3 (2) |
3 | BEAM, Katie | First Baptist Academy | 5:01.52 | 8 | 3 (3) |
4 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | St. Johns Striders | 5:05.45 | 8 | 3 (4) |
5 | WHITE, Karah | Montverde Academy | 5:06.34 | 6 | 3 (5) |
6 | NIEWALD, Olivia | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 5:07.32 | 6 | 3 (6) |
7 | MASON, Grace | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:07.37 | 5 | 3 (7) |
8 | CARDENAS, Isabella | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:07.76 | 4 | 3 (8) |
9 | MCGAFFIC, Lauren | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:08.47 | 5 | 3 (9) |
10 | LEE, A'nylah | REAL South Athletic Club | 5:08.85 | 4 | 3 (10) |
11 | VU, Noelle | Unattached | 5:09.75 | 3 (11) | |
12 | VELEZ, Johanna | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 5:12.96 | 3 | 3 (12) |
13 | BATA, Leila | Bulldog Track Club | 5:15.00 | 2 | 2 (1) |
14 | HENCOCK, Emma | Miami Milers | 5:16.13 | 3 | 3 (13) |
15 | CASTELLI, Aida | Power Running | 5:16.33 | 2 | 1 (1) |
16 | BLACK, Eliana | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:16.86 | 1 | 2 (2) |
17 | MASON, Gabriella | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:18.46 | 1 | 3 (14) |
18 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | Power House Athletics | 5:19.70 | 2 (3) | |
19 | TAYLOR, Aleeciah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 5:21.22 | 3 (15) | |
20 | ILIFF, Chloe | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:21.96 | 3 (16) | |
21 | MANKOVICH, Dahlia | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | 5:23.12 | 2 (4) | |
22 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 5:23.13 | 3 (17) | |
23 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:23.46 | 2 (5) | |
24 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | Round Lake Charter | 5:25.89 | 2 (6) | |
25 | MCCARTHY, Evie | Oasis Charter Middle School | 5:26.54 | 2 (7) | |
26 | COLES, Elena | St. Johns Striders | 5:26.87 | 2 (8) | |
27 | WILLIAMS, Abigail | Unattached | 5:28.87 | 1 (2) | |
28 | VINCIGUERRA, Giavanna | Mater Bay Academy | 5:29.24 | 2 (9) | |
29 | SANDOVAL, Camila | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:29.99 | 2 (10) | |
30 | NESMITH, Natalie | Montverde Academy | 5:31.54 | 1 (3) | |
31 | TORRECH, Alyssa | Miami Vice Project | 5:32.39 | 1 (4) | |
32 | LAPPIN, Lauren | Unattached | 5:32.64 | 2 (11) | |
33 | RODRIGUEZ, Maya | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 5:32.66 | 1 (5) | |
34 | ROMAN, Bailey | Round Lake Charter | 5:33.81 | 1 (6) | |
35 | MARCET, Elsa | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:33.88 | 2 (12) | |
36 | COMAS-SANCHEZ, Andrea | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:34.05 | 1 (7) | |
37 | SERIG, Kathleen | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:34.73 | 2 (13) | |
38 | LEE, Isabella | Bulldog Track Club | 5:35.37 | 1 (8) | |
39 | LEWIS, Stella | Wolf Pack Track Club | 5:35.78 | 1 (9) | |
40 | POUZA, Riannen | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:36.15 | 2 (14) | |
41 | SHEEN, Hannah | John Long Middle School | 5:37.09 | 2 (15) | |
42 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian School | 5:37.26 | 2 (16) | |
43 | KATZ, Lula | Rampello K-8 School | 5:38.36 | 1 (10) | |
44 | PALACIOS, Gia | Bell Creek Academy | 5:38.85 | 2 (17) | |
45 | CARTER, Riley | Ocala Cougars | 5:38.90 | 1 (11) | |
46 | JANAC, Jurni | Unattached | 5:39.11 | 1 (12) | |
47 | GIAMBALVO, Ella | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:41.27 | 2 (18) | |
48 | JERSEY, Madilynn | Emerald Coast Middle School | 5:43.82 | 2 (19) | |
49 | OROBELLO, Olivia | Bell Creek Academy | 5:44.78 | 2 (20) | |
50 | BETZ, Alixzandria | Unattached | 5:48.04 | 1 (13) | |
51 | RIDEL, Philippine | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:48.76 | 1 (14) | |
52 | GALBIS, Isabella | Westminster Christian School | 5:49.46 | 1 (15) | |
53 | THOMAS, Kylie | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 5:49.86 | 1 (16) | |
54 | BURGSTINER, Suki | Bulldog Track Club | 5:50.64 | 1 (17) | |
55 | RAUCCI, Sarah | Red Sea Running Club | 5:57.11 | 1 (18) | |
56 | DODD, Jessica | Fruit Cove Middle School | 6:10.46 | 1 (19) | |
VELAZQUEZ, Isabella | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | |||
POLING, Maggie | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | DNS | |||
MACHADO, Katrina | Woodland Middle School | DNS | |||
FOLEY, Hannah | Unattached | DNS | |||
PAREDES, Sofia | Maclay School | DNS | |||
MICKLER, Ella | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | |||
KELLOGG, Sophie | Destin Middle School at Regatta | DNS | |||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | |||
CSIKAI, Elizabeth | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | |||
COLEMAN, Christiana | Dillard | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLI, Aida | Power Running | 5:16.33 | 2 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Abigail | Unattached | 5:28.87 | |
3 | NESMITH, Natalie | Montverde Academy | 5:31.54 | |
4 | TORRECH, Alyssa | Miami Vice Project | 5:32.39 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Maya | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 5:32.66 | |
6 | ROMAN, Bailey | Round Lake Charter | 5:33.81 | |
7 | COMAS-SANCHEZ, Andrea | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:34.05 | |
8 | LEE, Isabella | Bulldog Track Club | 5:35.37 | |
9 | LEWIS, Stella | Wolf Pack Track Club | 5:35.78 | |
10 | KATZ, Lula | Rampello K-8 School | 5:38.36 | |
11 | CARTER, Riley | Ocala Cougars | 5:38.90 | |
12 | JANAC, Jurni | Unattached | 5:39.11 | |
13 | BETZ, Alixzandria | Unattached | 5:48.04 | |
14 | RIDEL, Philippine | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:48.76 | |
15 | GALBIS, Isabella | Westminster Christian School | 5:49.46 | |
16 | THOMAS, Kylie | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 5:49.86 | |
17 | BURGSTINER, Suki | Bulldog Track Club | 5:50.64 | |
18 | RAUCCI, Sarah | Red Sea Running Club | 5:57.11 | |
19 | DODD, Jessica | Fruit Cove Middle School | 6:10.46 | |
VELAZQUEZ, Isabella | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | ||
POLING, Maggie | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | DNS | ||
MACHADO, Katrina | Woodland Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATA, Leila | Bulldog Track Club | 5:15.00 | 2 |
2 | BLACK, Eliana | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:16.86 | 1 |
3 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | Power House Athletics | 5:19.70 | |
4 | MANKOVICH, Dahlia | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | 5:23.12 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:23.46 | |
6 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | Round Lake Charter | 5:25.89 | |
7 | MCCARTHY, Evie | Oasis Charter Middle School | 5:26.54 | |
8 | COLES, Elena | St. Johns Striders | 5:26.87 | |
9 | VINCIGUERRA, Giavanna | Mater Bay Academy | 5:29.24 | |
10 | SANDOVAL, Camila | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:29.99 | |
11 | LAPPIN, Lauren | Unattached | 5:32.64 | |
12 | MARCET, Elsa | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:33.88 | |
13 | SERIG, Kathleen | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:34.73 | |
14 | POUZA, Riannen | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:36.15 | |
15 | SHEEN, Hannah | John Long Middle School | 5:37.09 | |
16 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian School | 5:37.26 | |
17 | PALACIOS, Gia | Bell Creek Academy | 5:38.85 | |
18 | GIAMBALVO, Ella | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:41.27 | |
19 | JERSEY, Madilynn | Emerald Coast Middle School | 5:43.82 | |
20 | OROBELLO, Olivia | Bell Creek Academy | 5:44.78 | |
FOLEY, Hannah | Unattached | DNS | ||
PAREDES, Sofia | Maclay School | DNS | ||
MICKLER, Ella | Bulldog Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORCHER, Ella | Maclay School | 4:55.70 | 10 |
2 | WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:00.06 | 10 |
3 | BEAM, Katie | First Baptist Academy | 5:01.52 | 8 |
4 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | St. Johns Striders | 5:05.45 | 8 |
5 | WHITE, Karah | Montverde Academy | 5:06.34 | 6 |
6 | NIEWALD, Olivia | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 5:07.32 | 6 |
7 | MASON, Grace | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:07.37 | 5 |
8 | CARDENAS, Isabella | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:07.76 | 4 |
9 | MCGAFFIC, Lauren | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:08.47 | 5 |
10 | LEE, A'nylah | REAL South Athletic Club | 5:08.85 | 4 |
11 | VU, Noelle | Unattached | 5:09.75 | |
12 | VELEZ, Johanna | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 5:12.96 | 3 |
13 | HENCOCK, Emma | Miami Milers | 5:16.13 | 3 |
14 | MASON, Gabriella | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:18.46 | 1 |
15 | TAYLOR, Aleeciah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 5:21.22 | |
16 | ILIFF, Chloe | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:21.96 | |
17 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 5:23.13 | |
CSIKAI, Elizabeth | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | ||
KELLOGG, Sophie | Destin Middle School at Regatta | DNS | ||
COLEMAN, Christiana | Dillard | DNS |