PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSIKAI, Elizabeth | Bulldog Track Club | 10:47.43 | 10 |
2 | HENCOCK, Emma | Miami Milers | 10:55.69 | 10 |
3 | VU, Noelle | Unattached | 11:02.37 | |
4 | BLACK, Eliana | Hillsborough Harriers | 11:03.96 | 8 |
5 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | Round Lake Charter | 11:07.57 | 8 |
6 | MANKOVICH, Dahlia | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | 11:15.07 | 6 |
7 | GEAR, Madeleine | Bayshore Project | 11:17.81 | 5 |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, Jolynn | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 11:18.52 | 6 |
9 | POLING, Maggie | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 11:20.87 | 5 |
10 | FLAHERTY, Ava | Emerald Coast Middle School | 11:24.89 | 4 |
11 | JERSEY, Madilynn | Emerald Coast Middle School | 11:30.00 | 3 |
12 | KATZ, Lula | Rampello K-8 School | 11:32.21 | 2 |
13 | HATCHER, Emma | Unattached | 11:38.50 | |
14 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian School | 11:43.07 | 1 |
15 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 11:46.30 | |
16 | VELEZ, Johanna | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 11:49.90 | |
17 | RIDEL, Philippine | Fruit Cove Middle School | 11:51.79 | |
18 | MANIBO, Hannah | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 12:01.00 | 4 |
19 | O'GRADY, Belicia | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 12:01.23 | |
20 | RAESLY, Ella | Unattached | 12:06.16 | |
21 | MACHADO, Katrina | Woodland Middle School | 12:09.12 | |
22 | BRAMMER, Paige | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 12:11.00 | |
23 | JONES, Amelia | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 12:22.19 | |
24 | LOBZUN, Charity | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 12:24.38 | |
25 | THOMPSON, Mackenzie | Ruckel Middle School | 12:24.88 | |
26 | DODD, Jessica | Fruit Cove Middle School | 12:27.13 | |
27 | NESMITH, Natalie | Montverde Academy | 12:35.23 | |
28 | THOMAS, Kylie | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 12:35.27 | |
WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | DNF | ||
PAREDES, Sofia | Maclay School | DNS | ||
MICKLER, Ella | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Maya | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSIKAI, Elizabeth | Bulldog Track Club | 10:47.43 | 10 |
2 | HENCOCK, Emma | Miami Milers | 10:55.69 | 10 |
3 | VU, Noelle | Unattached | 11:02.37 | |
4 | BLACK, Eliana | Hillsborough Harriers | 11:03.96 | 8 |
5 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | Round Lake Charter | 11:07.57 | 8 |
6 | MANKOVICH, Dahlia | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | 11:15.07 | 6 |
7 | GEAR, Madeleine | Bayshore Project | 11:17.81 | 5 |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, Jolynn | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 11:18.52 | 6 |
9 | POLING, Maggie | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 11:20.87 | 5 |
10 | FLAHERTY, Ava | Emerald Coast Middle School | 11:24.89 | 4 |
11 | JERSEY, Madilynn | Emerald Coast Middle School | 11:30.00 | 3 |
12 | KATZ, Lula | Rampello K-8 School | 11:32.21 | 2 |
13 | HATCHER, Emma | Unattached | 11:38.50 | |
14 | BAYES, Lauren | Lakeland Christian School | 11:43.07 | 1 |
15 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 11:46.30 | |
16 | VELEZ, Johanna | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 11:49.90 | |
17 | RIDEL, Philippine | Fruit Cove Middle School | 11:51.79 | |
18 | MANIBO, Hannah | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 12:01.00 | 4 |
19 | O'GRADY, Belicia | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 12:01.23 | |
20 | RAESLY, Ella | Unattached | 12:06.16 | |
21 | MACHADO, Katrina | Woodland Middle School | 12:09.12 | |
22 | BRAMMER, Paige | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 12:11.00 | |
23 | JONES, Amelia | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 12:22.19 | |
24 | LOBZUN, Charity | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 12:24.38 | |
25 | THOMPSON, Mackenzie | Ruckel Middle School | 12:24.88 | |
26 | DODD, Jessica | Fruit Cove Middle School | 12:27.13 | |
27 | NESMITH, Natalie | Montverde Academy | 12:35.23 | |
28 | THOMAS, Kylie | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 12:35.27 | |
WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | DNF | ||
PAREDES, Sofia | Maclay School | DNS | ||
MICKLER, Ella | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Maya | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | DNS |