PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.78 | +1.5 | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | SCOTT, A’rBriel | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.83 | +1.5 | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | BAKER, Jazmyne | Empire Athletics | 15.13 | +1.5 | 6 | 4 (3) |
4 | GETER, Sanaa | Olympia Track Club | 15.14 | +1.5 | 5 | 4 (4) |
5 | JAMES, Kie'niyah | Olympia Track Club | 15.48 | +1.5 | 4 | 4 (5) |
6 | THOMAS, Ifinity | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 15.56 | +3.0 | 3 | 3 (1) |
7 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | Fairview Middle School | 15.58 | +1.5 | 10 | 4 (6) |
8 | PRESLEY, Nymera | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 15.71 | +3.0 | 2 | 3 (2) |
9 | GORDON, Omaria | Florida Elite | 15.73 | +1.5 | 1 | 4 (7) |
10 | JONES, Amyah | Suwannee Middle School | 15.81 | +3.0 | 8 | 3 (3) |
11 | CASTILLO, Leyla | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 15.86 | +3.0 | 3 (4) | |
12 | REESE, Karis | Central Florida Gliders | 15.88 | +3.2 | 1 (1) | |
13 | DIXON, Cecilia | Wolf Pack Track Club | 16.06 | +3.0 | 3 (5) | |
14 | CALDWELL, Makayla | Fairview Middle School | 16.16 | +3.0 | 6 | 3 (6) |
15 | GRAYSON, Nadya | FSG Athletics | 16.24 | +3.0 | 3 (7) | |
16 | TANELUS, Sucar | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 16.27 | +3.3 | 5 | 2 (1) |
17 | JONES, Akerah | Unattached | 16.31 | +3.3 | 2 (2) | |
18 | MUSHLIT, Mallory | Lecanto Middle School | 16.59 | +3.3 | 4 | 2 (3) |
19 | MALISON, Meredith | Shorecrest Prep | 16.68 | +3.2 | 3 | 1 (2) |
20 | CORTINA, Sophia | Florida All Star Track | 17.11 | +3.2 | 1 (3) | |
21 | ROGERS, K'nya | Suwannee Middle School | 17.24 | +3.0 | 2 | 3 (8) |
22 | WILLIAMS, Tah'Neil | Vast Track Club | 17.27 | +3.3 | 2 (4) | |
23 | DIEBENOW, Atlantic | Bulldog Track Club | 17.62 | +3.2 | 1 | 1 (4) |
24 | BROWN, Jessica | Tampa Bay HEAT | 17.80 | +3.2 | 1 (5) | |
25 | VEGA, Eden | South Florida HEAT | 17.88 | +3.3 | 2 (5) | |
26 | MOHNEY, Lauren | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 17.96 | +3.2 | 1 (6) | |
27 | HEUGLIN, Kayla | South Florida HEAT | 18.77 | +3.2 | 1 (7) | |
28 | PHILLIPS, Gabrielle | Bell Creek Academy | 20.25 | +3.2 | 1 (8) | |
29 | GILLYARD, Timmia | Suwannee Middle School | 20.29 | +3.3 | 2 (6) | |
30 | NESLAGE, Jenna | Emerald Coast Middle School | 21.39 | +3.3 | 2 (7) | |
SMITH, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +3.3 | |||
CLEVELAND, Kayla | University Christian School | DNS | +1.5 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REESE, Karis | Central Florida Gliders | 15.88 | |
2 | MALISON, Meredith | Shorecrest Prep | 16.68 | 3 |
3 | CORTINA, Sophia | Florida All Star Track | 17.11 | |
4 | DIEBENOW, Atlantic | Bulldog Track Club | 17.62 | 1 |
5 | BROWN, Jessica | Tampa Bay HEAT | 17.80 | |
6 | MOHNEY, Lauren | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 17.96 | |
7 | HEUGLIN, Kayla | South Florida HEAT | 18.77 | |
8 | PHILLIPS, Gabrielle | Bell Creek Academy | 20.25 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANELUS, Sucar | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 16.27 | 5 |
2 | JONES, Akerah | Unattached | 16.31 | |
3 | MUSHLIT, Mallory | Lecanto Middle School | 16.59 | 4 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Tah'Neil | Vast Track Club | 17.27 | |
5 | VEGA, Eden | South Florida HEAT | 17.88 | |
6 | GILLYARD, Timmia | Suwannee Middle School | 20.29 | |
7 | NESLAGE, Jenna | Emerald Coast Middle School | 21.39 | |
SMITH, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Ifinity | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 15.56 | 3 |
2 | PRESLEY, Nymera | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 15.71 | 2 |
3 | JONES, Amyah | Suwannee Middle School | 15.81 | 8 |
4 | CASTILLO, Leyla | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 15.86 | |
5 | DIXON, Cecilia | Wolf Pack Track Club | 16.06 | |
6 | CALDWELL, Makayla | Fairview Middle School | 16.16 | 6 |
7 | GRAYSON, Nadya | FSG Athletics | 16.24 | |
8 | ROGERS, K'nya | Suwannee Middle School | 17.24 | 2 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.78 | 10 |
2 | SCOTT, A’rBriel | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.83 | 8 |
3 | BAKER, Jazmyne | Empire Athletics | 15.13 | 6 |
4 | GETER, Sanaa | Olympia Track Club | 15.14 | 5 |
5 | JAMES, Kie'niyah | Olympia Track Club | 15.48 | 4 |
6 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | Fairview Middle School | 15.58 | 10 |
7 | GORDON, Omaria | Florida Elite | 15.73 | 1 |
CLEVELAND, Kayla | University Christian School | DNS |