PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Jabari | Olympia Track Club | 14.35 | +2.3 | 10 | 6 (1) |
2 | BUDHAM, Kahneil | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 14.41 | +2.3 | 8 | 6 (2) |
3 | ASHBY, Jeff | Bulldog Track Club | 14.65 | +2.3 | 10 | 6 (3) |
4 | PETTWAY, Juvon | Wolf Pack Track Club | 14.87 | +2.0 | 6 | 5 (1) |
5 | WATERS, Tyson | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 14.90 | +2.3 | 5 | 6 (4) |
6 | PRESENDOR, Josiah | William Dandy Middle School | 14.93 | +2.0 | 8 | 5 (2) |
7 | CURTIS, Greg | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 14.98 | +2.3 | 4 | 6 (5) |
8 | SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen | University School of NSU | 15.01 | +2.0 | 6 | 5 (3) |
9 | COOK, Brenden | Oakleaf Junior High School | 15.02 | +2.8 | 5 | 4 (1) |
10 | BARTON, Jeremy | Shorecrest Prep | 15.05 | +2.0 | 4 | 5 (4) |
11 | DERICO, Taydren | Suwannee Middle School | 15.05 | +2.8 | 3 | 4 (2) |
12 | MANNA, Le'kel | Nims Middle School | 15.21 | +2.0 | 2 | 5 (5) |
13 | GRANT, Kimani | Bayonet Point Middle School | 15.23 | +2.8 | 1 | 4 (3) |
14 | COLEMAN, Decordrick | Suwannee Middle School | 15.26 | +3.5 | 3 (1) | |
15 | WILSON, Antoneo | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 15.33 | +3.5 | 3 | 3 (2) |
16 | DIEUJUSTE, Ritch | FAU Henderson School | 15.35 | +2.0 | 5 (6) | |
17 | HARDING, Ricky | Wildwood MS/HS | 15.51 | +2.8 | 4 (4) | |
18 | LENNAMON, Quinn | Challenger K-8 School | 15.57 | +2.3 | 6 (6) | |
19 | CARTER, Shaddai | South Dade Express Track Club | 15.74 | +3.5 | 2 | 3 (3) |
20 | COMMINGS, Dwayne | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 15.76 | +4.2 | 2 (1) | |
21 | LOPEZ, Alejandro | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 15.85 | +2.3 | 6 (7) | |
22 | SMITH, Tevaunt | Azalea Middle School | 15.85 | +2.3 | 6 (8) | |
23 | PRINCE, Bryan | Lake Asbury Junior High | 15.88 | +2.8 | 4 (5) | |
24 | HIBBERT, Elijah | South Florida HEAT | 15.93 | +4.2 | 2 (2) | |
25 | GRACE, Ranceeson | Fairview Middle School | 16.09 | +3.5 | 3 (4) | |
26 | FOSTER, Donovan | Inverness Middle School | 16.11 | +4.2 | 2 (3) | |
27 | MCNEILL, Elijah | Lecanto Middle School | 16.23 | +3.5 | 3 (5) | |
28 | SWART, Cade | Unattached | 16.27 | +2.8 | 4 (6) | |
29 | COOK, Gavin | Bradford Middle School | 16.39 | +2.1 | 1 (1) | |
30 | HOGAN, David | Wolf Pack Track Club | 16.46 | +2.1 | 1 | 1 (2) |
31 | GIBSON, Brantley | Fairview Middle School | 16.51 | +4.2 | 2 (4) | |
32 | CARTER, Jonathan | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 16.57 | +3.5 | 3 (6) | |
33 | TRAVIS, Zanario | Nims Middle School | 16.61 | +3.5 | 3 (7) | |
34 | SANDERS, Chayten | Bradford Middle School | 17.02 | +4.2 | 2 (5) | |
35 | FEASTER, Daijoel | Nims Middle School | 17.05 | +3.5 | 3 (8) | |
36 | PIERRE, Allen | Unattached | 19.69 | +2.1 | 1 (3) | |
37 | MOULTON, Kamari | FAU Henderson School | 20.51 | +2.8 | 4 (7) | |
CARTER, William | Empire Athletics | DNS | +4.2 | |||
LITTLE, James | Olympia Track Club | DNS | +4.2 | |||
HARDING, Ricky | Unattached | DNS | +2.8 | |||
MITCHELL, Michael | Oakleaf Junior High School | DNS | +2.0 | |||
JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | DNS | +2.0 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Gavin | Bradford Middle School | 16.39 | |
2 | HOGAN, David | Wolf Pack Track Club | 16.46 | 1 |
3 | PIERRE, Allen | Unattached | 19.69 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMINGS, Dwayne | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 15.76 | |
2 | HIBBERT, Elijah | South Florida HEAT | 15.93 | |
3 | FOSTER, Donovan | Inverness Middle School | 16.11 | |
4 | GIBSON, Brantley | Fairview Middle School | 16.51 | |
5 | SANDERS, Chayten | Bradford Middle School | 17.02 | |
CARTER, William | Empire Athletics | DNS | ||
LITTLE, James | Olympia Track Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLEMAN, Decordrick | Suwannee Middle School | 15.26 | |
2 | WILSON, Antoneo | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 15.33 | 3 |
3 | CARTER, Shaddai | South Dade Express Track Club | 15.74 | 2 |
4 | GRACE, Ranceeson | Fairview Middle School | 16.09 | |
5 | MCNEILL, Elijah | Lecanto Middle School | 16.23 | |
6 | CARTER, Jonathan | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 16.57 | |
7 | TRAVIS, Zanario | Nims Middle School | 16.61 | |
8 | FEASTER, Daijoel | Nims Middle School | 17.05 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Brenden | Oakleaf Junior High School | 15.02 | 5 |
2 | DERICO, Taydren | Suwannee Middle School | 15.05 | 3 |
3 | GRANT, Kimani | Bayonet Point Middle School | 15.23 | 1 |
4 | HARDING, Ricky | Wildwood MS/HS | 15.51 | |
5 | PRINCE, Bryan | Lake Asbury Junior High | 15.88 | |
6 | SWART, Cade | Unattached | 16.27 | |
7 | MOULTON, Kamari | FAU Henderson School | 20.51 | |
HARDING, Ricky | Unattached | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTWAY, Juvon | Wolf Pack Track Club | 14.87 | 6 |
2 | PRESENDOR, Josiah | William Dandy Middle School | 14.93 | 8 |
3 | SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Jailen | University School of NSU | 15.01 | 6 |
4 | BARTON, Jeremy | Shorecrest Prep | 15.05 | 4 |
5 | MANNA, Le'kel | Nims Middle School | 15.21 | 2 |
6 | DIEUJUSTE, Ritch | FAU Henderson School | 15.35 | |
MITCHELL, Michael | Oakleaf Junior High School | DNS | ||
JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Jabari | Olympia Track Club | 14.35 | 10 |
2 | BUDHAM, Kahneil | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 14.41 | 8 |
3 | ASHBY, Jeff | Bulldog Track Club | 14.65 | 10 |
4 | WATERS, Tyson | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 14.90 | 5 |
5 | CURTIS, Greg | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 14.98 | 4 |
6 | LENNAMON, Quinn | Challenger K-8 School | 15.57 | |
7 | LOPEZ, Alejandro | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 15.85 | |
8 | SMITH, Tevaunt | Azalea Middle School | 15.85 |