PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | Lakeland Incredibles | 36' 3.25" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | Fairview Middle School | 35' 9" | 10 | 2 (2) |
3 | WHITE, A' Reginae | 352 Track Club | 35' 1.75" | 8 | 2 (3) |
4 | LATHROP, Grace | Northside Christian | 35' 0.75" | 8 | 2 (4) |
5 | DAVIS, Makala | Fearless | 34' 11.50" | 6 | 2 (5) |
6 | JACKSON, Adina | Fast Lane Track Club | 34' 5.50" | 5 | 2 (6) |
7 | WILLIAMS, Amiyah | Boynton Beach Track Club | 33' 9.50" | 4 | 1 (1) |
8 | HOWARD, My'asia | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 4" | 6 | 2 (7) |
9 | JOHNSON, Primaya | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 3.25" | 5 | 1 (2) |
10 | PEOPLES, MeYauney | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 33' 1.25" | 4 | 2 (8) |
11 | SCHAFER, Olivia | Emerald Coast Middle School | 32' 2" | 3 | 2 (9) |
12 | RANDAZZO, Jasmine | 352 Track Club | 31' 11.50" | 3 | 1 (3) |
13 | JORDAN, Janai | Providence Track & Field Club | 31' 8.25" | 2 | 1 (4) |
14 | GARCIA, Mia | Doral Academy Charter MS | 30' 11" | 2 | 2 (10) |
15 | ALICEA, Johanna | Suwannee Middle School | 29' 6.75" | 1 | 1 (5) |
16 | PENA, Gabriella | Palmer Trinity School | 29' 5.50" | 1 (6) | |
17 | AZOUT, Alexandra | Pine Crest HS | 29' 1.25" | 1 (7) | |
18 | THIES, Charlotte | Pine Crest HS | 29' 0.25" | 1 (8) | |
19 | STEFANOV, Mikaela | Pine Crest HS | 28' 7.75" | 1 (9) | |
20 | KEHRES, Melina | Saint Paul's Catholic School | 28' 6.50" | 1 (10) | |
21 | GILLYARD, Timmia | Suwannee Middle School | 26' 5.50" | 1 (11) | |
AVERITT, Ella | Saint Paul's Catholic School | NM | |||
MARTIN, Nevaeya | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
LAYNE, Chrissy | Emerald Coast Middle School | NM | |||
ST.CYR, Alexis | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
SMITH, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Amiyah | Boynton Beach Track Club | 33' 9.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSON, Primaya | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 3.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
3 | RANDAZZO, Jasmine | 352 Track Club | 31' 11.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
4 | JORDAN, Janai | Providence Track & Field Club | 31' 8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
5 | ALICEA, Johanna | Suwannee Middle School | 29' 6.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
6 | PENA, Gabriella | Palmer Trinity School | 29' 5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | AZOUT, Alexandra | Pine Crest HS | 29' 1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | THIES, Charlotte | Pine Crest HS | 29' 0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | STEFANOV, Mikaela | Pine Crest HS | 28' 7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | KEHRES, Melina | Saint Paul's Catholic School | 28' 6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | GILLYARD, Timmia | Suwannee Middle School | 26' 5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
AVERITT, Ella | Saint Paul's Catholic School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
MARTIN, Nevaeya | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
LAYNE, Chrissy | Emerald Coast Middle School | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | Lakeland Incredibles | 36' 3.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | Fairview Middle School | 35' 9" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
3 | WHITE, A' Reginae | 352 Track Club | 35' 1.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
4 | LATHROP, Grace | Northside Christian | 35' 0.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
5 | DAVIS, Makala | Fearless | 34' 11.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
6 | JACKSON, Adina | Fast Lane Track Club | 34' 5.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
7 | HOWARD, My'asia | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 4" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
8 | PEOPLES, MeYauney | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 33' 1.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
9 | SCHAFER, Olivia | Emerald Coast Middle School | 32' 2" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
10 | GARCIA, Mia | Doral Academy Charter MS | 30' 11" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
ST.CYR, Alexis | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | NM |